Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-11-03
Season: 2012 Cross Country
Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:18.40 #1
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 15:31.10 #2 WA#15
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:34.80 #3
Hauger, Nick (2014) Shadle Park, WA
B-5k_XC 15:42.40 #4
Sievert, Spike (2013) Bellevue, WA
B-5k_XC 15:42.80 #5
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 15:43.50 #6
Reed, Oliver (2014) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:47.60 #7 WA#42
Jungkuntz, Connor (2013) Ferndale, WA
B-5k_XC 15:48.20 #8
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:48.60 #9 WA#47
Oser, Austin (2013) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 15:49.60 #10 WA#52
Ibrahim, Ahmed (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 15:50.30 #11 WA#54
Kitzan, Isaac (2013) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:50.70 #12 WA#55
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:52.70 #13 WA#57
Holland, Sam (2013) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:53.20 #14 WA#59
Morris, Henry (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 15:54.40 #15 WA#60
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.60 #16 WA#65
Osborne, Carter (2013) Shorecrest, WA
B-5k_XC 15:56.30 #17
Taylor, Nik (2013) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.30 #18 WA#76
Frostad, Austen (2013) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.90 #19 WA#80
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.30 #20
Snyder, Andrew (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.60 #21 WA#91
Kraal, Garrett (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.10 #22
Von, Kees (2014) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.40 #23 WA#97
Wotipka, Matt (2013) Mercer Island, WA
B-5k_XC 16:08.40 #24
Rodriguez, Christian (2013) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.50 #25
Blankenship, Austin (2015) Columbia River, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.60 #26
Hogan, Kevin (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.50 #27
Phillip, Jeevan (2013) Hanford, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.90 #28
Ferede, Abebe (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.30 #29
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #30
Vandenburg, Jacob (2014) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.90 #31
Williamson, Cody (2014) Shelton, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.70 #32
Middleton, Austin (2013) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.70 #33
Boehm, Keegan (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.10 #34
Giner, Sam (2013) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.50 #35
Stephens, Keenan (2014) Shorewood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.90 #36
Mounier, Nick (2014) Kelso, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.90 #37
Pearce, Jack (2014) Mountlake Terrace, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.60 #38
Leary, Keenan (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #39

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 17:03.60 #1
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-5k_XC 17:44.70 #2
Bianchini, Katie (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 17:58.20 #3
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-5k_XC 18:19.70 #4 WA#14
Suarez, Haley (2013) Meadowdale, WA
G-5k_XC 18:28.60 #5 WA#16
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-5k_XC 18:34.80 #6
Goecke, Nicole (2014) Prairie, WA
G-5k_XC 18:53.10 #7
Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebecca (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-5k_XC 18:54.60 #8
Endebrock, Makenna (2016) Mt Spokane, WA
G-5k_XC 18:57.10 #9 WA#50
Wicker, Christina (2013) Oak Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:58.10 #10 WA#52
Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) Peninsula, WA
G-5k_XC 19:04.30 #11
Fletcher, Michelle (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-5k_XC 19:08.50 #12 WA#69
Tansley, Antoinette (2015) Interlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.90 #13 WA#78
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-5k_XC 19:13.70 #14 WA#84
O'Connor Lenth, Moira (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #15
Manning, Sarah (2015) Peninsula, WA
G-5k_XC 19:23.40 #16
Tompkins, Lindsay (2013) Prairie, WA
G-5k_XC 19:25.80 #17
Ingram, Mikayla (2014) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 19:26.10 #18
Laiblin, Alexandra (2014) Oak Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 19:27.70 #19
Farkas, Paloma (2016) Nathan Hale, WA
G-5k_XC 19:28.30 #20
Kump, Emily (2015) Southridge, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.20 #21


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State