Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA Eastern Regional Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-16
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Boo Williams Sportsplex, Hampton VA, VA
Meet Comments: 200 unbanked track


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lowe, Vincent (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.37 #1 US#12 VA#2
Doyle, Devontay (2015) Kempsville, VA
B-55 6.40 #2 US#17 VA#4
Doyle, Devontay (2015) Kempsville, VA
B-55 6.45 #1 pre
Lowe, Vincent (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.47 #2 pre
Douglas, Jonathan (2013) Landstown, VA
B-55 6.47 #3 US#53 VA#8
Marriner, Josh (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.47 #5 pre US#53 VA#8
Harper, Isaiah (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.50 #4 US#85 VA#14
Marriner, Josh (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.50 #5
Douglas, Jonathan (2013) Landstown, VA
B-55 6.54 #3 pre
Barrett, Ian (2014) Warwick, VA
B-55 6.54 #6
Harper, Isaiah (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.54 #6 pre
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-55 6.55 #4 pre
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-55 6.55 #7
Barrett, Ian (2014) Warwick, VA
B-55 6.58 #7 pre
Scott, Anthony (2014) Green Run, VA
B-55 6.58 #8
Harris, Lawrence (2013) Granby, VA
B-55 6.59 #8 pre
Bowens, Kwamane (2013) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55 6.59 #9
Bowens, Kwamane (2013) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55 6.59 #9 pre
Wise, Tyree (2014) Granby, VA
B-55 6.61 #10 pre
Harris, Lawrence (2013) Granby, VA
B-55 6.62 #10
Scott, Anthony (2014) Green Run, VA
B-55 6.62 #11 pre
Jackson, Brandon (2015) Churchland, VA
B-55 6.62 #12 pre VA#44
Griffin, Tramayne (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55 6.66 #13 pre
Lawrence, Daiquan (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.69 #14 pre
Whitaker, Larry (2013) Kempsville, VA
B-55 6.70 #15 pre
Jackson, Brandon (2015) Churchland, VA
B-55 6.71 #11
Wise, Tyree (2014) Granby, VA
B-55 6.74 #12
Mckenelly, Rashard (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.74 #16 pre
Philson, Jason (2013) Nansemond River, VA
B-55 6.75 #17 pre
Bivins, Tyson (2016) Heritage, VA
B-55 6.80 #18 pre
Smith, Kobe (2016) Granby, VA
B-55 6.81 #19 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Ian (2014) Warwick, VA
B-300 35.35 #1 US#37 VA#9
King Jr., Xavier (2014) Bayside, VA
B-300 35.49 #2 US#49 VA#13
Jones, Corey (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-300 35.75 #3
Watts, Quincy (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-300 35.88 #4
Smith, Paris (2013) Grassfield, VA
B-300 35.89 #5 VA#26
Johnson, Noah (2013) Kings Fork, VA
B-300 35.95 #6 VA#31
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-300 36.07 #7
Collins, Xavier (2013) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-300 36.11 #8 VA#36
Burns, Damond (2013) Landstown, VA
B-300 36.19 #9
Griffin, Tramayne (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-300 36.23 #10 VA#43
Hunt, Robert (2013) Hickory, VA
B-300 36.27 #11
Wise, Tyree (2014) Granby, VA
B-300 36.75 #12
Reed, Tre'Quan (2014) Woodside, VA
B-300 36.80 #13
Woods, Deshawn (2013) Norview, VA
B-300 36.86 #14
Darden, Alex (2015) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-300 37.04 #15
Hale, Roscoe (2013) Hampton, VA
B-300 37.19 #16
Clayton, Marlon Churchland, VA
B-300 37.30 #17
Salgado, Dijonn (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-300 37.37 #18
Frazier, Karim (2015) Lake Taylor, VA
B-300 37.56 #19
Riddick, Wae'Lene (16) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-300 37.60 #20
Barnes, Zopella (2016) Hampton, VA
B-300 37.64 #21

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cherry, Michael (2013) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-500 1:03.39 #1
Robinson, Byron (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-500 1:04.37 #2 US#3 VA#2
Woods, Deshawn (2013) Norview, VA
B-500 1:06.29 #3
Smith, Paris (2013) Grassfield, VA
B-500 1:07.39 #4
Crespo, Alex (2013) Bayside, VA
B-500 1:07.51 #5 US#69 VA#34
Johnson, Rodney (2013) B. T. Washington, VA
B-500 1:07.51 #6
Gould, Andrew (2014) Kings Fork, VA
B-500 1:07.54 #7
Darden, Alex (2015) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-500 1:07.89 #8
Warren, Daryl (2013) Deep Creek, VA
B-500 1:08.71 #9
Smith, Brandon (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-500 1:08.98 #10
Chandler, Nathaniel (2013) Nansemond River, VA
B-500 1:09.12 #11
Wiggs, Charles (2015) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-500 1:09.21 #12
Singh, Raequan (2015) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-500 1:09.50 #13 VA#97
Frazier, Karim (2015) Lake Taylor, VA
B-500 1:10.46 #14
Graham, Antonio (2014) Churchland, VA
B-500 1:10.97 #15

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Midkiff, Alex (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-1000 2:31.83 #1
Boros, Billy (2013) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-1000 2:32.58 #2 US#51 VA#12
O'Connell, Patrick (2013) Frank W. Cox, VA
B-1000 2:34.46 #3
James, Deandre (2013) Churchland, VA
B-1000 2:34.94 #4 VA#27
Ellis, Eric (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-1000 2:36.10 #5 VA#39
Ringo, Darnell (2013) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-1000 2:37.02 #6 VA#46
Harrison, Joel (2014) Deep Creek, VA
B-1000 2:38.01 #7 VA#55
Ellington, Stefvon (2013) Tallwood, VA
B-1000 2:38.23 #8 VA#58
Robinson, Tyson (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-1000 2:39.17 #9
Brooks, Kirkland (2014) Deep Creek, VA
B-1000 2:39.51 #10 VA#81
Sabourin, Kyle (2015) Tallwood, VA
B-1000 2:39.78 #11 VA#83

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boros, Billy (2013) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-1600 4:21.24 #1
Flood, Chad (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-1600 4:25.66 #2 VA#27
Broom, James (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-1600 4:26.94 #3 VA#37

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Nick (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-3200 9:36.85 #1
Ellington, Micah (2014) Hickory, VA
B-3200 9:43.04 #2 VA#32
Will, John (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-3200 9:54.83 #3 VA#56
Flood, Chad (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-3200 9:57.80 #4 VA#65
Stirling, Calhoun (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-3200 9:59.03 #5 VA#67

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Aaron (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.37 #1 US#5 VA#2
Graham, Charles (2015) Phoebus, VA
B-55H 7.46 #2
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-55H 7.49 #3
Simpson, Aaron (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.50 #1 pre
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-55H 7.55 #2 pre
Watts, Quincy (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.58 #4
Watts, Quincy (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.63 #3 pre
Robinson, Byron (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.67 #4 pre US#79 VA#9
Hamilton, Rashaun (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.70 #5
Graham, Charles (2015) Phoebus, VA
B-55H 7.71 #5 pre
Hamilton, Rashaun (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.75 #6 pre
Boone, Noah (2016) Landstown, VA
B-55H 7.82 #6 VA#21
Johnson, Rodney (2013) B. T. Washington, VA
B-55H 7.83 #7 pre
Johnson, Rodney (2013) B. T. Washington, VA
B-55H 7.83 #7
White, Malcolm (2013) Tallwood, VA
B-55H 7.84 #8 pre
Robinson, Byron (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.85 #8
White, Malcolm (2013) Tallwood, VA
B-55H 7.96 #9
Boone, Noah (2016) Landstown, VA
B-55H 7.98 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-HJ 6'9" #1
Jones, Bradley (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-HJ 6'9" #2 US#13 VA#2
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-HJ 6'3" #3
Batey, Devante (2013) Bayside, VA
B-HJ 6'3" #4
Williams, Chad (2013) Great Bridge, VA
B-HJ 6'3" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Rafael (2013) Tallwood, VA
B-LJ 22'7.25" #1
Doyle, Devontay (2015) Kempsville, VA
B-LJ 22'6.25" #2
Marriner, Josh (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3
Worrell, Aaron (2013) Woodside, VA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #4 VA#14
Greene, Raven (2013) First Colonial, VA
B-LJ 22'1" #5 VA#19
Arriola, Isaac (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-LJ 21'11" #6 VA#24

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Worrell, Aaron (2013) Woodside, VA
B-TJ 48'4" #1
Byron, Trevon (2013) Landstown, VA
B-TJ 45'6.5" #2 US#90 VA#17
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-TJ 45'6" #3
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-TJ 45'3" #4
Arriola, Isaac (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-TJ 44'11" #5
Weaver, Khiry (2013) First Colonial, VA
B-TJ 44'4.25" #6
Revis, Dominique (2013) Phoebus, VA
B-TJ 42'7" #7
Grant, Deonte (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 42'4" #8
Soloman, Thomas (2013) Bethel, VA
B-TJ 42'3" #9
Smith, Marcus (2013) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-TJ 42'2.5" #10
Jones, Marcus (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-TJ 42'0.25" #11
Brown, Tyshaun (2013) Lake Taylor, VA
B-TJ 41'8.5" #12
Hawthorne, Lavelle (2014) B. T. Washington, VA
B-TJ 41'5.5" #13
Wiggs, Charles (2015) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-TJ 41'4" #14
Herron, Kevin (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-TJ 41'3.5" #15
Brown, Romel (2013) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-TJ 41'3.5" #15 VA#88
Downing, Darron (2014) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-TJ 41'2.5" #17
Lipford, Nehemiah (2014) Bethel, VA
B-TJ 41'0.25" #18

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hines, Andrew (2013) Grassfield, VA
B-SP 57'0" #1
Davis, Jaja (2013) Landstown, VA
B-SP 54'5" #2
Moreno, Hunter (2013) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-SP 51'11.5" #3 VA#8
Rimarski, David (2014) Kempsville, VA
B-SP 49'5.5" #4
Howlett, Justin (2014) Kempsville, VA
B-SP 48'2.25" #5 VA#27
Williams, Walter (2014) Churchland, VA
B-SP 47'8.75" #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x200 1:31.02 #1
Boys Relay Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-4x200 1:31.24 #2 US#51 VA#8
Boys Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
B-4x200 1:31.68 #3
Boys Relay Grassfield, VA
B-4x200 1:31.85 #4
Boys Relay Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-4x200 1:32.44 #5
Boys Relay Kings Fork, VA
B-4x200 1:32.49 #6
Boys Relay Granby, VA
B-4x200 1:33.62 #7
Boys Relay Kempsville, VA
B-4x200 1:34.24 #8
Boys Relay Phoebus, VA
B-4x200 1:34.74 #9
Boys Relay Churchland, VA
B-4x200 1:34.83 #10
Boys Relay I.C. Norcom, VA
B-4x200 1:35.58 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Grassfield, VA
B-4x400 3:25.66 #1
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:28.08 #2
Boys Relay Landstown, VA
B-4x400 3:28.65 #3 VA#16
Boys Relay Kings Fork, VA
B-4x400 3:29.88 #4 VA#23
Boys Relay Tallwood, VA
B-4x400 3:30.22 #5 VA#25
Boys Relay Nansemond River, VA
B-4x400 3:31.41 #6 VA#29
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, VA
B-4x400 3:31.46 #7 VA#31

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x800 8:01.71 #1 US#57 VA#9
Boys Relay Grassfield, VA
B-4x800 8:05.63 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Carolyn (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.02 #1
Anderson, Asonya (2014) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.09 #2
Brown, Carolyn (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.14 #1 pre
Anderson, Asonya (2014) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.15 #2 pre
Snipes, Gabrielle (2014) Kings Fork, VA
G-55 7.24 #3
Perry, Brittnee (2013) Grassfield, VA
G-55 7.24 #4
Snipes, Gabrielle (2014) Kings Fork, VA
G-55 7.25 #3 pre
Wright, Andrea (2013) Indian River, VA
G-55 7.29 #5
Wright, Andrea (2013) Indian River, VA
G-55 7.31 #4 pre
Perry, Brittnee (2013) Grassfield, VA
G-55 7.33 #6 pre
Lott, Leah (2013) Landstown, VA
G-55 7.33 #7 pre
Brown, Kiera (2013) Great Bridge, VA
G-55 7.36 #6
Russell, Shamara (2013) Hampton, VA
G-55 7.36 #8 pre VA#33
Lott, Leah (2013) Landstown, VA
G-55 7.37 #7
Brown, Kiera (2013) Great Bridge, VA
G-55 7.38 #5 pre
Little, Irielle (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.39 #8
Russell, Shamara (2013) Hampton, VA
G-55 7.41 #9
Scott, Shandell (2013) Norview, VA
G-55 7.42 #10 VA#46
Little, Irielle (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.43 #9 pre
Scott, Shandell (2013) Norview, VA
G-55 7.46 #10 pre
Mcclain, Mia (2014) Nansemond River, VA
G-55 7.48 #11
Mcclain, Mia (2014) Nansemond River, VA
G-55 7.50 #11 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Brandee (2016) Nansemond River, VA
G-300 39.67 #1 US#18 VA#4
Brown, Carolyn (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-300 39.98 #2
Perry, Brittnee (2013) Grassfield, VA
G-300 41.35 #3
Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah (2013) Kecoughtan, VA
G-300 41.37 #4 VA#23
Lambert, Michaela (2013) Green Run, VA
G-300 41.39 #5 VA#24
Key, Jada (2016) Menchville, VA
G-300 41.61 #6
Rainey, Ciara (2013) Indian River, VA
G-300 41.64 #7 VA#28
Mccarty, Madeleine (2014) Floyd Kellam, VA
G-300 41.70 #8
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-300 41.93 #9 VA#35
Lyles, Kara (2015) Nansemond River, VA
G-300 42.00 #10 VA#38
Kamara, Wade Watta (2013) Green Run, VA
G-300 42.57 #11
Cooper, Clarissa Ocean Lakes, VA
G-300 42.97 #12 VA#71

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Andrea (2013) Indian River, VA
G-500 1:15.92 #1 US#14 VA#9
White, Ebony (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:16.56 #2
Mccarty, Madeleine (2014) Floyd Kellam, VA
G-500 1:16.57 #3 US#19 VA#12
Greenlee, Ashley (2015) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:18.00 #4 US#41 VA#22
Ross, Faith (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:18.23 #5 US#47 VA#25
Lambert, Michaela (2013) Green Run, VA
G-500 1:18.27 #6
Middleton, Kieaira (2013) Nansemond River, VA
G-500 1:19.33 #7 VA#36
Stith, Jasmine (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
G-500 1:19.57 #8 VA#38
Kemp, Jayde (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:19.91 #9
Sanders, Kyla (2014) Kecoughtan, VA
G-500 1:20.47 #10 VA#47
Massie, Nina (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:20.86 #11 VA#55
Devaughan, Laelle (2015) Heritage, VA
G-500 1:21.28 #12 VA#65
Bivens, Maya (2014) Granby, VA
G-500 1:21.81 #13

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Rachel (2014) Floyd Kellam, VA
G-1000 2:59.29 #1 US#56 VA#10
Anderson, Morgan (2013) First Colonial, VA
G-1000 3:03.27 #2 VA#27
Jackson, Erica (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1000 3:03.63 #3
Briales, Ariel (2013) Princess Anne, VA
G-1000 3:06.00 #4 VA#36

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Motley, Abby (2013) Floyd Kellam, VA
G-1600 5:04.95 #1 US#52 VA#9
Park, Nicole (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1600 5:12.43 #2
Cunniffe, Carolyn (2013) Grassfield, VA
G-1600 5:12.67 #3 VA#25

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Park, Nicole (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-3200 11:16.83 #1
Anderson, Morgan (2013) First Colonial, VA
G-3200 11:29.14 #2 VA#33
Fisher, Kayla (2015) Landstown, VA
G-3200 11:35.10 #3
Aydlett, Margaret (2016) Tallwood, VA
G-3200 11:38.64 #4

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ray, Chantel (2014) Hampton, VA
G-55H 8.04 #1 pre
Smith, Heather (2013) Great Bridge, VA
G-55H 8.21 #1
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.29 #2
Smith, Heather (2013) Great Bridge, VA
G-55H 8.35 #2 pre
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.36 #3 pre
Little, Irielle (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.52 #3
Little, Irielle (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.53 #4 pre
Heath, Devin (2013) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.55 #5 pre
Lacey, Chenera (2013) Frank W. Cox, VA
G-55H 8.68 #6 pre
Heath, Devin (2013) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.73 #4
Sampson, Chrystine (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-55H 8.73 #5
Sampson, Chrystine (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-55H 8.73 #7 pre
Walter, Summer (2013) Bayside, VA
G-55H 8.75 #6 VA#30
Elliott, Donae' (2013) Churchland, VA
G-55H 8.76 #7 VA#32
Bunch, Ashaila (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.79 #8 pre VA#34
Walter, Summer (2013) Bayside, VA
G-55H 8.82 #9 pre
Bunch, Ashaila (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.84 #8
Lacey, Chenera (2013) Frank W. Cox, VA
G-55H 8.84 #9
Cole, Ruby (2014) B. T. Washington, VA
G-55H 8.92 #10 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lacey, Chenera (2013) Frank W. Cox, VA
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#19 VA#3
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Wagner, Evan (2013) Gloucester, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 19'1.25" #1 US#9 VA#2
Scott, Shandell (2013) Norview, VA
G-LJ 17'10" #2
King, Kennedy (2013) Phoebus, VA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #3
Snipes, Gabrielle (2014) Kings Fork, VA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #4 VA#32
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'1" #5
Jones, Mashea (2013) Churchland, VA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #6 VA#46

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Jayme (2014) Bethel, VA
G-TJ 36'10" #1
White, Briana (2014) First Colonial, VA
G-TJ 36'8" #2
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 36'4" #3
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 36'0" #4
Draper, Margaret (2014) Tallwood, VA
G-TJ 35'7.25" #5 VA#39
Sanders, Kyla (2014) Kecoughtan, VA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #6
King, Kennedy (2013) Phoebus, VA
G-TJ 34'9.5" #7 VA#64
Jones, Mashea (2013) Churchland, VA
G-TJ 34'9" #8
Scott, Shandell (2013) Norview, VA
G-TJ 34'6.5" #9
Taliaferro, Briana (2014) Landstown, VA
G-TJ 34'5.5" #10
Lacey, Chenera (2013) Frank W. Cox, VA
G-TJ 34'4.5" #11
Bunch, Ashaila (2015) Phoebus, VA
G-TJ 34'0.5" #12
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 33'6.75" #13
Elliott, Donae' (2013) Churchland, VA
G-TJ 33'2" #14

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meeks, Jaqueline (2014) First Colonial, VA
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doyle, Deandra (2013) Kempsville, VA
G-SP 37'11" #1
Rashid, Zakiya (2015) Nansemond River, VA
G-SP 37'8.5" #2
Sawyer, Phontavia (2015) First Colonial, VA
G-SP 36'11.75" #3 VA#14
Wilson, Victoria (2014) Grassfield, VA
G-SP 36'5.75" #4 VA#19
Story, Ebony (2014) Green Run, VA
G-SP 36'0" #5 VA#24
Ford, Alexis (2015) Deep Creek, VA
G-SP 35'0" #6 VA#31
Nichols, Tia (2015) Woodside, VA
G-SP 34'6" #7 VA#38
Payne, Khadijah (2014) Gloucester, VA
G-SP 33'0.5" #8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kings Fork, VA
G-4x200 1:43.84 #1 US#33 VA#5
Girls Relay Phoebus, VA
G-4x200 1:45.07 #2
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x200 1:45.26 #3
Girls Relay Great Bridge, VA
G-4x200 1:45.63 #4
Girls Relay Hampton, VA
G-4x200 1:46.37 #5
Girls Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
G-4x200 1:46.74 #6 VA#18
Girls Relay Nansemond River, VA
G-4x200 1:47.17 #7
Girls Relay First Colonial, VA
G-4x200 1:47.28 #8 VA#22
Girls Relay Kecoughtan, VA
G-4x200 1:48.24 #9 VA#28
Girls Relay Churchland, VA
G-4x200 1:48.54 #10 VA#33

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kecoughtan, VA
G-4x400 4:03.80 #1 VA#13
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x400 4:04.04 #2 VA#14
Girls Relay Floyd Kellam, VA
G-4x400 4:06.21 #3
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x400 4:07.78 #4
Girls Relay Phoebus, VA
G-4x400 4:09.50 #5 VA#25
Girls Relay Green Run, VA
G-4x400 4:09.89 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x800 9:47.12 #1
Girls Relay Floyd Kellam, VA
G-4x800 9:51.36 #2 VA#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State