Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Millrose Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-16
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.43 #1
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-55 6.44 #2 US#35 PA#1
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.54 #3
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.56 #4
Jimerson, Jordan (2014) Union Catholic, NJ
B-55 6.64 #5
Gooden, Brandon (2013) John Bowne, NY
B-55 6.71 #6

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malone, Ben (2013) Pascack Valley, NJ
B-Mile 4:12.62 #1 US#13 NJ#4
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-Mile 4:13.86 #2 US#17 NY#1
Navin, Jay (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:15.80 #3 US#25 NY#2
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-Mile 4:16.14 #4 US#29 NY#3
Marco, Chris (2013) Toms River South, NJ
B-Mile 4:16.51 #5
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-Mile 4:16.95 #6
Shine, Stephen (2013) Briarcliff, NY
B-Mile 4:20.10 #7
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-Mile 4:22.14 #8
Stevenson, Jack (2013) Stuyvesant, NY
B-Mile 4:23.67 #10
Huemmler, Jack (2013) Strath Haven, PA
B-Mile 4:26.13 #11
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-Mile 4:27.24 #12

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheserek, Edward (2013) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-3000 8:05.46 #8 en route US#1 NJ#1

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheserek, Edward (2013) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-2Mile 8:39.15 #7 US#1 NJ#1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moses, Tim (2013) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 15'6.25" #1
Uckermark, Todd (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 14'5.25" #2
Steck, James (2013) Shaker, NY
B-PV 13'9.25" #3
Spaeth, Jonah (2013) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 13'9.25" #3
Dibona, Derek (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 13'9.25" #3
Farrenkopf, Justin (2013) Ellenville, NY
B-PV 13'9.25" #3

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ponce, Chris St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 64'1" #1 US#29 NY#3
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-WT 58'3" #2 US#62 NY#8
Leddy, James (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 57'7" #3 US#66 NY#9
Segreto, Joseph (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 52'4" #4
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-WT 51'7" #5
Gamble, Jack (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 50'7" #6 NY#23
Mercado, Alex (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-WT 47'8" #7 NY#27

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:29.51 #1
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:29.93 #2
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x200 1:30.18 #1
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x200 1:30.27 #3
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:30.32 #2 US#28 NY#5
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:30.41 #3
Boys Relay Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.39 #4
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:32.33 #5
Boys Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-4x200 1:32.94 #4
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:33.06 #6
Boys Relay St. Francis Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:34.48 #5
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x200 1:35.41 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:18.34 #1 US#3 NY#1
Boys Relay Union Catholic, NJ
B-4x400 3:20.60 #1
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:23.63 #1 US#23 NY#3
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:23.93 #2 US#27 NY#4
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x400 3:24.52 #2 US#37 NY#5
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:24.54 #3 US#38 NY#6
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:25.01 #2
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x400 3:25.93 #4 US#68 NY#13
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:26.11 #5 US#72 NY#14
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x400 3:27.28 #3 US#92 NY#17
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x400 3:27.85 #3 NY#20
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-4x400 3:28.82 #6 NY#27
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, NY
B-4x400 3:30.04 #4 NY#33
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x400 3:31.89 #4
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x400 3:31.97 #5
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x400 3:32.68 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 7:48.37 #1
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-4x800 7:49.23 #1 US#6 NJ#2
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 7:50.22 #2
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x800 7:51.01 #2 US#9 NY#4
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:54.89 #3
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x800 7:55.36 #3
Boys Relay Union Catholic, NJ
B-4x800 7:56.11 #4 US#20 NJ#4
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 7:56.24 #4
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x800 7:57.56 #5
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-4x800 7:58.47 #6 US#35 NY#16
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 7:59.73 #5
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-4x800 8:00.05 #6
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-4x800 8:00.76 #7
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x800 8:01.16 #8
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 8:06.38 #9

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.15 #1
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.18 #2
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.19 #3 US#62 NY#6
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.27 #4
Desire, Loundy Martin Van Buren, NY
G-55 7.32 #5
Beauliere, Imani (2014) Union Catholic, NJ
G-55 7.41 #6
Steele, Brittany (2013) Spencer-Van Etten, NY
G-55 7.48 #7

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-Mile 4:28.25 #2 US#1 NY#1
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-Mile 4:51.91 #1 US#15 NY#2
Width, Kristiane (2013) United Nations International School, NY
G-Mile 4:54.59 #2 US#23 NY#3
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-Mile 4:54.71 #3 US#24 NY#4
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-Mile 4:54.73 #4 US#25 NY#5
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-Mile 4:55.50 #5
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 4:56.26 #6
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-Mile 4:57.07 #7
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-Mile 4:57.43 #8
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-Mile 5:00.61 #9
Disanza, Sarah (2013) High Point, NJ
G-Mile 5:01.53 #10
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-Mile 5:08.06 #11
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-Mile 5:08.99 #12
Ward, Regan (2013) Ruidoso, NM
G-Mile 5:12.06 #13

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 47'1" #1
Borriello, Danielle (2014) Ellenville, NY
G-WT 44'9" #2
Trejo, Gabrielle (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-WT 40'2" #3
Seifert, Olivia (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
G-WT 37'4" #4
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-WT 37'3" #5
Jeffrey, Jessica (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 37'2" #6
Thomas, Makena (2016) Narragansett, RI
G-WT 30'3" #7 RI#40

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:38.44 #1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:41.15 #2
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x200 1:42.03 #3
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:45.29 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 3:47.29 #1 US#3 NY#1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:50.41 #1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:56.04 #1 US#20 NY#6
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 3:56.05 #2 US#21 NY#7
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x400 3:56.07 #3
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:56.85 #4
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 3:56.99 #2 US#28 NY#8
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 3:57.19 #2 US#30 NY#9
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:59.36 #3 US#47 NY#11
Girls Relay Curtis, NY
G-4x400 4:00.18 #5 US#60 NY#13
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x400 4:00.62 #4 US#65 NY#15
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 4:01.33 #3 US#72 NY#17
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:01.35 #5
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x400 4:02.66 #6 US#90 NY#18
Girls Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-4x400 4:03.57 #6
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x400 4:05.62 #4 NY#26

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x800 9:09.01 #1 US#5 NY#3
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:11.66 #2
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:12.94 #3
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x800 9:14.91 #4 US#12 CT#1
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x800 9:17.77 #5
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:23.71 #6 US#20 NY#8
Girls Relay Narragansett, MA
G-4x800 9:28.64 #7
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:29.21 #8 US#36 NY#12
Girls Relay Syosset, NY
G-4x800 9:29.22 #9
Girls Relay North Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:35.41 #10 US#66 NY#20
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:37.94 #11

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-SMR 4:06.80 #1 US#9 NY#5
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-SMR 4:11.51 #2 US#21 NY#6
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, NY
G-SMR 4:12.44 #3 US#27 NY#10
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-SMR 4:12.92 #4 US#29 NY#11
Girls Relay Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-SMR 4:17.17 #5 US#44 NY#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State