Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Sec 5 Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-16
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Rochester, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.44 #1
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.56 #2
Akinniyi, Bamidele (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-55 6.66 #1
Beasley, Korey (2013) Gates-Chili, NY
B-55 6.66 #2
Williams, Robert (2013) Spencerport, NY
B-55 6.72 #3 NY#51
Gambill, Nicodemus (2013) East Rochester, NY
B-55 6.74 #3
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.74 #4
Moore, Tremaine (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.84 #4
Jones, Elijah (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-55 6.84 #5

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-300 34.82 #1
Wray, Josh (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-300 35.32 #1 US#35 NY#16
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-300 36.27 #2
Miller, Rickey (2013) Spencerport, NY
B-300 36.92 #2
Beasley, Korey (2013) Gates-Chili, NY
B-300 37.05 #3
Ingraham, David (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-300 37.08 #4
Jones, Elijah (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-300 37.11 #5
Gambill, Nicodemus (2013) East Rochester, NY
B-300 37.40 #3
Colway, Matt (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
B-300 37.44 #6
Crouse, Brant (2013) Fairport, NY
B-300 37.52 #7
Strickland, Parris (2015) Brighton, NY
B-300 37.56 #4
Baitsholts, Mike (2013) Webster Thomas, NY
B-300 37.62 #8
Strander, Keith (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-300 37.99 #9

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peters, Austin (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-600 1:23.66 #1 US#51 NY#28
Bleier, Colby (2013) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
B-600 1:23.92 #1
Swarthout, Derek (2014) Penfield, NY
B-600 1:25.20 #2
Shenal, Pat (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-600 1:25.39 #3
Pirnie, Ross (2013) Hilton, NY
B-600 1:25.64 #4
Garvey, Evan (2013) Webster Thomas, NY
B-600 1:26.63 #5
Nitche, Anthony (2013) Victor Central, NY
B-600 1:26.68 #6
Hall, Jason T. (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-600 1:27.67 #7

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-1000 2:34.44 #1
Sullivan, Michael (2013) McQuaid, NY
B-1000 2:35.50 #2
Sargeant, Seamus (2014) Fairport, NY
B-1000 2:36.16 #3 NY#56
Pease, Keith (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-1000 2:36.90 #1
Reed, Justin (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-1000 2:40.60 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ranke, Tyler (2014) Hilton, NY
B-3200 9:36.56 #1 NY#32
Scott, Jack (2013) Fairport, NY
B-3200 9:42.51 #2
Root, Brennan (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3200 9:47.97 #3
Ronchetti, Will (2014) Brighton, NY
B-3200 9:48.20 #1
Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) McQuaid, NY
B-3200 9:50.07 #4 NY#76
Schantz, Mikey (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3200 9:56.43 #5
Dyrland, Josh (2014) Irondequoit, NY
B-3200 9:58.52 #2

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55H 7.94 #1 NY#26

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-LJ 23'1.75" #1
Zemaitis, Eric (2014) Spencerport, NY
B-LJ 21'9.25" #1
Crumb, Adam (2013) Wayne, NY
B-LJ 21'7" #2 NY#28
Rifkin, Zachary (2013) Gates-Chili, NY
B-LJ 21'1.75" #2 NY#51
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-LJ 21'0" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scissum, Chauncey (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 46'2.5" #1
Cathey, Kaishaun (2013) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 46'1.75" #2
Hardgers, Craig (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-TJ 44'11.5" #1
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 44'7.25" #3
Zemaitis, Eric (2014) Spencerport, NY
B-TJ 42'9" #4 NY#49
Peckham, Alan (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 42'2" #5 NY#65
Fowler, Malcolm (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 42'0" #6 NY#76
Crouse, Brant (2013) Fairport, NY
B-TJ 41'11.75" #7
Polland, Da'Shawn (2013) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-TJ 41'11.25" #2 NY#78
Jefferson, Ja'Marie (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-TJ 41'5" #3
Mangiamele, Will (2014) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
B-TJ 41'4" #4
Dillard, Da'Darrius (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 41'2.5" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cribbin, Ryan (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
B-SP 50'7.5" #1
Akinniyi, Bamidele (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-SP 47'3" #1 NY#55

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x200 1:35.23 #1
Boys Relay Webster Schroeder, NY
B-4x200 1:35.26 #2
Boys Relay Webster Thomas, NY
B-4x200 1:35.94 #3
Boys Relay East Rochester, NY
B-4x200 1:35.98 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Greece Athena, NY
B-4x400 3:32.40 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-55 7.34 #1
Love, Tanisha (2013) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.39 #2 NY#30

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-300 40.10 #1
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-300 41.61 #2 NY#39
Pryslak, Maggie (2013) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-300 41.95 #1 NY#52
Page, Shannon (2015) Hilton, NY
G-300 42.67 #3
Colmerauer, Jessica (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-300 42.80 #2
Hanna, Annie (2017) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-300 42.92 #3

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-600 1:35.93 #1
Page, Shannon (2015) Hilton, NY
G-600 1:36.21 #2 US#25 NY#11
Pryslak, Maggie (2013) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-600 1:37.45 #1
Swetman, Brenna (2013) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-600 1:40.97 #2 NY#65

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palermo, Valerie (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-1000 3:00.83 #1
MacDonald, Alana (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1000 3:03.90 #2
Keene, Haley (2013) Hilton, NY
G-1000 3:04.33 #3
Tuttle, Georgia (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
G-1000 3:04.80 #1 NY#59
D'Amore, Lauren (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-1000 3:06.89 #2 NY#91

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuttle, Georgia (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
G-1500 4:53.24 #1
Jensen, Kennedy (2014) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-1500 4:54.07 #2 NY#60
Cooper, Alex (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1500 4:56.16 #1 NY#76
Leo, Trista (2014) Penfield, NY
G-1500 4:58.35 #2
Lawler, Maggie (2013) Victor Cross, NY
G-1500 4:58.58 #3
Keene, Haley (2013) Hilton, NY
G-1500 4:59.46 #4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3000 9:50.36 #1
O'Hara, Eileen (2013) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3000 10:05.40 #2 US#31 NY#9
Quinn, Siobhan (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-3000 10:35.08 #3
Jensen, Kennedy (2014) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3000 10:36.69 #1

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyttle, Christine (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.65 #1
Schwartz, Meaghan (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.84 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burkey, Amanda (2013) Fairport, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Heath, Joanna (2013) West Irondequet, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1 NY#26
Fisher, Katie (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heath, Joanna (2013) West Irondequet, NY
G-LJ 17'4.75" #1 NY#12
Kober, Alex (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kober, Alex (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-TJ 35'5.5" #1
Kearns, Charlene (2013) Gates-Chili, NY
G-TJ 35'2.25" #2 NY#37
Burkey, Amanda (2013) Fairport, NY
G-TJ 33'8.5" #3 NY#87
Hawkes, Davida (2014) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-TJ 33'6.5" #1
Locke, Jessica (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-TJ 33'5.5" #2 NY#100
Schwartz, Meaghan (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
G-TJ 33'5.25" #4
Deangelis, Darcy (2015) Spencerport, NY
G-TJ 33'0.25" #5

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Camillaci, Zoe (2015) Hilton, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Kierra (2014) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-SP 34'9" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-4x200 1:49.71 #1 NY#46
Girls Relay Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-4x200 1:49.99 #2 NY#54


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State