Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Sec 1 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-22
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.64 #1 NY#26
Cineius, Georgio (2013) Suffern, NY
B-55 6.65 #2 NY#31
Ford, Tyler (2013) White Plains, NY
B-55 6.67 #1 pre NY#35
Ford, Tyler (2013) White Plains, NY
B-55 6.69 #3
Cineius, Georgio (2013) Suffern, NY
B-55 6.71 #2 pre
Stallings, Will (2014) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-55 6.72 #3 pre NY#51
Stallings, Will (2014) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-55 6.73 #4
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.75 #4 pre
Walters, Elon Ketcham, NY
B-55 6.75 #5 NY#69
Eddy, Dylan (2013) Woodlands, NY
B-55 6.76 #6 NY#77
Eddy, Dylan (2013) Woodlands, NY
B-55 6.77 #5 pre
Albert, Jonathan (2013) Woodlands, NY
B-55 6.77 #7
Walters, Elon Ketcham, NY
B-55 6.78 #6 pre
Albert, Jonathan (2013) Woodlands, NY
B-55 6.79 #7 pre
McGowan, Peter (2015) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-55 6.80 #8 pre
Hill, Daniel (2014) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.81 #9
Hill, Daniel (2014) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.81 #9 pre
Bisconti, Patrick (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-55 6.82 #10
Bisconti, Patrick (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-55 6.82 #10 pre
Sumbu, Abdul-nasser (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-55 6.83 #11
Sumbu, Abdul-nasser (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-55 6.83 #11 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-300 34.13 #1 US#3 NY#2
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.70 #2 US#11 NY#7
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.39 #1 pre
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-300 35.52 #2 pre
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.65 #3 US#70 NY#26
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.73 #3 pre
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-300 35.80 #4
Byabusha, Abdulhakem (2015) Ossining, NY
B-300 35.88 #4 pre NY#35
Byabusha, Abdulhakem (2015) Ossining, NY
B-300 35.96 #5
Gil, Ruben (2013) Ardsley, NY
B-300 36.12 #5 pre NY#47
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-300 36.20 #6 pre
GARSON, PETER Arlington, NY
B-300 36.63 #7
GARSON, PETER Arlington, NY
B-300 36.63 #7 pre
Gil, Ruben (2013) Ardsley, NY
B-300 36.85 #6
Eddy, Dylan (2013) Woodlands, NY
B-300 37.01 #8
Eddy, Dylan (2013) Woodlands, NY
B-300 37.01 #8 pre
Metcalfe, Pat Pearl River, NY
B-300 37.02 #9
Metcalfe, Pat Pearl River, NY
B-300 37.02 #9 pre
Aggrey, Joseph (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.23 #10
Aggrey, Joseph (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.23 #10 pre
Christian, Korey (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.89 #11
Christian, Korey (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.89 #11 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alleyne, Justin (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:21.98 #1
Scott, Cyd (2014) Carmel, NY
B-600 1:24.41 #2 US#80 NY#41
Anson, Mike Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:24.80 #3 US#98 NY#52
Samuels, Chevaun (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-600 1:25.07 #4
Clarke, Dylan (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
B-600 1:25.71 #5
Jung, Nicholas (2013) Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:26.28 #6
Haering, Matthew (2013) Arlington, NY
B-600 1:26.54 #7
Barry, Billy Clarkstown North, NY
B-600 1:26.94 #8
Landes, Thomas (2013) North Rockland, NY
B-600 1:27.04 #9
Zeren, Jeff Yorktown, NY
B-600 1:27.16 #10
Robles, Evan Brewster, NY
B-600 1:27.46 #11
Guyon, Nicholas (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:27.98 #12

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-1000 2:30.07 #1 US#16 NY#4
Boston, Tim (2014) Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:31.14 #2 US#28 NY#12
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-1000 2:32.84 #3 US#55 NY#24
Cardon, Chris (2013) White Plains, NY
B-1000 2:36.97 #4
Giordano, Nick (2014) Byram Hills, NY
B-1000 2:39.87 #5
Vasquez, Vincent (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:40.11 #6
Whitehead, Adam Ketcham, NY
B-1000 2:40.72 #7
Shea, James (2013) Yorktown, NY
B-1000 2:40.76 #8
Blades, Carlos (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-1000 2:41.06 #9
Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto (2015) Valhalla, NY
B-1000 2:41.21 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:24.65 #1 NY#23
Shah, Kunal (2014) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-1600 4:25.55 #2
Burdett, Cullin (2013) North Salem, NY
B-1600 4:26.18 #3 NY#34
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1600 4:28.53 #4 NY#52

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:08.06 #1 US#6 NY#1
Jorgensen, Matt (13) Pawling, NY
B-3200 9:19.62 #2 US#37 NY#3
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:20.00 #3 US#41 NY#6
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:26.49 #4 US#80 NY#16
Ahmed, Ahmed (2014) Nyack, NY
B-3200 9:42.67 #5 NY#51
Bartolucci, Ray (2013) Ketcham, NY
B-3200 9:45.00 #6 NY#60
Vasquez, Galo (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-3200 9:46.87 #7
Vetromille, John (2013) Bronxville, NY
B-3200 9:50.32 #8 NY#78
Barton, Benjamin (2014) Fox Lane, NY
B-3200 9:51.47 #9 NY#84
Chesterman, Kyle (2014) Nanuet, NY
B-3200 9:51.62 #10 NY#87
Shah, Veeral (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-3200 9:53.27 #11 NY#95
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-3200 9:53.73 #12 NY#100
Jeffrey, Asaad (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:55.62 #13
Burks, Alexander (2014) Mamaroneck, NY
B-3200 9:56.71 #14
Rizzo, Steve (2014) Ketcham, NY
B-3200 9:58.24 #15

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.79 #1
Wilson-King, Francisco (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-55H 7.84 #2 NY#17
Walker, Alex (2013) Suffern, NY
B-55H 7.86 #3 NY#20
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.98 #1 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ogbanna, Kingsley (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-HJ 6'3" #1
Taylor, Najee (2014) Clarkstown South, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Brown, James (2014) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Holmgren, Tristan (2013) Valhalla, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monaco, Alex North Salem, NY
B-LJ 21'2.25" #1 NY#49

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 47'0.5" #1
Enkler, John (2013) Lourdes, NY
B-TJ 43'4.75" #2 NY#40
Onyeukwu, Kenny (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-TJ 43'0" #3 NY#47
Barrow, Keimon (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-TJ 42'10.5" #4
Tran, Chris (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-TJ 42'1.5" #5 NY#69
Kuka, Ryan (2013) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 41'4" #6
Fender, Damien (2014) Ketcham, NY
B-TJ 41'0.5" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 49'8.75" #1 NY#30
Zamora, David Fox Lane, NY
B-SP 47'8" #2 NY#46
Altamuro, Jeremy Harrison, NY
B-SP 47'2" #3 NY#59

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x200 1:33.30 #1
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:33.52 #2
Boys Relay Poughkeepsie, NY
B-4x200 1:34.28 #3
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-4x200 1:34.56 #4 NY#53
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x200 1:35.50 #5 NY#75
Boys Relay Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-4x200 1:35.52 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:25.20 #1 US#54 NY#9
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x400 3:25.21 #2 US#55 NY#10
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x400 3:28.01 #3
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x400 3:28.48 #4
Boys Relay Yonkers, NY
B-4x400 3:32.11 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:00.04 #1
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-4x800 8:13.60 #2 NY#35

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.23 #1 NY#10
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55 7.34 #1 pre NY#23
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.37 #2 pre
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55 7.38 #2
Berk, Rachel (2014) Eastchester, NY
G-55 7.40 #3 NY#32
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.41 #3 pre NY#33
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.41 #4 pre NY#33
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.41 #4
Maldonado, Gabby (2013) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-55 7.43 #5
Berk, Rachel (2014) Eastchester, NY
G-55 7.44 #5 pre
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.44 #6
Maldonado, Gabby (2013) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-55 7.48 #6 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-300 40.67 #1 US#51 NY#15
Maldonado, Gabby (2013) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-300 40.75 #2 US#54 NY#16
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 41.02 #3 US#86 NY#26
Bechu, Noemie (2013) North Salem, NY
G-300 41.08 #4 US#95 NY#29
Maldonado, Gabby (2013) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-300 41.38 #1 pre
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-300 41.63 #2 pre
Bechu, Noemie (2013) North Salem, NY
G-300 41.70 #3 pre
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 41.72 #4 pre
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-300 42.16 #5 pre NY#60
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-300 42.67 #5
Davis, Shenece Peekskill, NY
G-300 42.73 #6 pre NY#92
Murray, Danielle Pleasantville, NY
G-300 42.79 #7 NY#95
Murray, Danielle Pleasantville, NY
G-300 42.79 #7 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-600 1:34.69 #1
Moky, Alison (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-600 1:39.20 #2 NY#37
Okun, Rachel White Plains, NY
G-600 1:39.64 #3 NY#41
Persaud, Amrita Suffern, NY
G-600 1:39.83 #4
Rokicsac, Samantha Clarkstown South, NY
G-600 1:40.32 #5 NY#51
Woods, Lauren White Plains, NY
G-600 1:40.66 #6 NY#61

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1000 2:57.74 #1
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 2:58.32 #2
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-1000 2:58.73 #3
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-1000 2:59.40 #4 US#58 NY#29
Hayes, Delia (2015) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 3:06.75 #5 NY#86

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:39.73 #1 US#20 NY#8
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:40.27 #2 US#22 NY#9
Tanner, Natalie (2013) Rye Neck, NY
G-1500 4:50.16 #3 NY#37
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-1500 4:51.82 #4 NY#44
Stevens, Charlotte (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:53.01 #5 NY#51
Cortina, Andrea Carmel, NY
G-1500 4:53.56 #6 NY#57
Hoffer, Emilie (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:56.12 #7
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:59.68 #8

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:49.15 #1
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 9:56.80 #2 US#19 NY#6
Florie, Corinne (2013) Mahopac, NY
G-3000 10:08.41 #3 US#39 NY#13
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-3000 10:20.79 #4
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 10:32.57 #5
Hopkins, Meagan (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-3000 10:34.73 #6

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.29 #1
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.34 #1 pre
Privott-Yeiser, Johari (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.55 #2 NY#12
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.63 #3 NY#20
Shardow, Rasheedah (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-55H 8.68 #4
Adeyeye, Mary (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.76 #5 NY#28
Privott-Yeiser, Johari (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.77 #2 pre
Adeyeye, Mary (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.80 #3 pre
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.83 #4 pre
Shardow, Rasheedah (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-55H 8.86 #5 pre
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.95 #6 pre NY#55

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maragh, Brittney (2015) Nanuet, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1 NY#26
Perpepaj, Antoinette Pawling, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #2 NY#42
Baisley, Paige (2016) Beacon, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 17'0.5" #1
Shopovick, Samantha (2014) Harrison, NY
G-LJ 16'7.75" #2 NY#45

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 36'5" #1
Santiago, Lorraine (2013) Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 35'9.5" #2
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 35'7" #3
Zimmerman, Madeline (2013) Briarcliff, NY
G-TJ 35'4.25" #4 NY#33
Luzincourt, Deborah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 34'11" #5
Joerg, Emily (2014) Ketcham, NY
G-TJ 34'4.75" #6 NY#61
Samad, Rula (2014) Harrison, NY
G-TJ 34'4.75" #6
Dobson, Amy Yorktown, NY
G-TJ 34'2" #8 NY#70

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 44'7.75" #1
Gillenwater, Tiana (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'8" #2 NY#19
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'5" #3 NY#26
Olubummo, Christina (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-SP 34'7.5" #4 NY#54
Abraham, Antori (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'5.75" #5
Lander, Caitlin (2014) Brewster, NY
G-SP 33'3.25" #6

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 53'0" #1 US#10 NY#1
Mitchell, Taniya (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-WT 46'4" #2
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 44'2" #3
Jeffrey, Jessica (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 40'7" #4
Abraham, Alexandrea New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 39'3" #5 NY#20
Bishop, Sochima (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 38'0" #6
St. Aubin, Misha Mount Vernon, NY
G-WT 33'2" #7 NY#40
Henry, Jaliyah (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 32'10" #8
Gillenwater, Tiana (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 30'3" #9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:42.61 #1
Girls Relay Spring Valley, NY
G-4x200 1:46.23 #2 NY#17
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:47.91 #3
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x200 1:48.99 #4 NY#40
Girls Relay Harrison, NY
G-4x200 1:49.41 #5
Girls Relay Clarkstown South, NY
G-4x200 1:49.46 #6
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x200 1:49.74 #7 NY#50

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:56.74 #1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x400 4:09.83 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:15.08 #1
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-4x800 9:21.64 #2
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-4x800 9:40.34 #3 NY#29
Girls Relay Fox Lane, NY
G-4x800 9:40.66 #4 NY#30
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:42.67 #5
Girls Relay Byram Hills, NY
G-4x800 9:46.43 #6 NY#37
Girls Relay Clarkstown South, NY
G-4x800 9:51.51 #7 NY#41


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State