Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State XC
Date: 2008-11-08
Season: 2008 Cross Country
Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 15:18.00 #1 WA#1
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 15:21.00 #2 WA#3
Cowan, Julian-Blake (2009) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-5k_XC 15:27.00 #3 WA#5
Gonzales, Andrew (2009) Southridge, WA
B-5k_XC 15:29.00 #4 WA#6
Sorenson, Simon (2009) Skyline, WA
B-5k_XC 15:30.00 #5 WA#7
Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-5k_XC 15:34.00 #6 WA#9
Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) Davis, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #7 WA#15
Thorne, Adam (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #8 WA#15
Irish, Aiden (2009) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #9 WA#18
Simison, Bryan (2010) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #10 WA#21
Curnutt, Jordan (2009) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #11 WA#23
Baker, Jordan (2009) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 #12 WA#24
Peloquin, Conner (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #13 WA#26
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #14 WA#26
Jackson, Chip (2009) Shorewood, WA
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #15 WA#29
Fiske, Evan (2010) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #16 WA#29
Branch, Kyle (2011) Skyline, WA
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #17 WA#32
Lance, Ben (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #18 WA#33
Larson, Scott (2009) Lake Stevens, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #19 WA#33
Briggs, Mitchell (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #20 WA#35
Wilkens, Billy (2009) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #21 WA#36
King, Tyler (2011) Oak Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #22 WA#37
Colliton, Tim (2011) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #23 WA#38
Villavicencio, Alan (2010) Bothell, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #24 WA#38
Frederickson, Connor (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #25 WA#41
Parry, Trey (2009) Bothell, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #26 WA#48
Mcleod, Ian (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #27 WA#48
Kelly, Tate (2009) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #28 WA#48
Horrocks, Chase (2010) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #29 WA#55
Armstrong, Anthony (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #30 WA#55
Sears, Kelton (2009) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #31 WA#55
Brennand, Nate (2011) Olympia, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #32 WA#59
Kutsch, Steven (2009) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #33 WA#62
Domini, Perry (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #34 WA#65
Chapman, Ryan (2009) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #35 WA#73
Bierig, Kenji (2011) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #36 WA#73
Foss, Eric (2009) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #37 WA#76
Sutter, Brian (2009) Monroe, null
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #38 null#1
Brasino, Chris (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #39 WA#79
Zimmerman, Justin (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #40 WA#83
Foss, Cory (2010) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #41 WA#85
Boley, Cory (2009) Mountain View, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #42 WA#85
Hille, Miles (2011) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #43 WA#96
Schroll, Chris (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #44 WA#98
Campbell, Casey (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #45 WA#98
Kimsey, Alex (2012) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #46
Wallis, Jon (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #47
Smith, Jacob (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #48
Roe, Sean (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #49

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Alyssa (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:00.00 #1 WA#1
Martinez, Sandra (2009) Davis, WA
G-5k_XC 18:20.00 #2
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #3 WA#5
Moskowitz, Shannon (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 #4 WA#8
Borseth, Jade (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 #5 WA#9
Treleven, Chloe (2009) Curtis, WA
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #6 WA#12
Verma, Natasha (2010) Stanwood, WA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #7 WA#14
Schooley, Shawna (2009) Davis, WA
G-5k_XC 18:48.00 #8 WA#16
Johnson, Erin (2012) Shorewood, WA
G-5k_XC 18:49.00 #9 WA#17
Ohlsen, Suzanna (2011) Monroe, null
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #10 null#1
Wagner, Lacey (2011) Lake Stevens, WA
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 #11 WA#22
Martin, Erika (2009) Curtis, WA
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 #12 WA#27
Lake, Eden (2009) Central Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 19:03.00 #13 WA#30
Freeburg, Julia (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:06.00 #14 WA#33
Timmons, Priscilla (2011) Skyview, WA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #15 WA#35
Jaccard, Jillian (2009) Redmond, WA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #16 WA#35
Atkins, Tamzin (2012) Garfield, WA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #17 WA#37
Gildehaus, Stevie (2009) University, WA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #18 WA#37
Ponce, Alison (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #19 WA#39
Orr, Chelsea (2010) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #20 WA#44
Huschka, Breanna (2009) Cascade, WA
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #21 WA#47
Batty, Megan (2011) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #22 WA#50
Kealy, Brittany (11) Gig Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #23 WA#54
Hull, Erin (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #24 WA#54
Johansen, Tori (2009) Central Kitsap, WA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #25 WA#60
Lingenbrink, Tasha (2009) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #26 WA#60
Kane, Clare (2010) Olympia, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #27 WA#66
Kaplan, Kirsten (2010) Eisenhower, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #28 WA#66


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State