Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A State XC
Date: 2008-11-08
Season: 2008 Cross Country
Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Currell, James (2009) Selah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #1 WA#38
Overman, Clinton (2009) Sehome, WA
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #2 WA#42
Jackson, Todd (2011) Elma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #3 WA#44
Carlyle, Scott (2011) Sehome, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #4 WA#44
Acosta, Steven (2009) Tumwater, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #5 WA#48
Zachman, Arick (2009) Cheney, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #6 WA#48
Degenhardt, Justin (2009) West Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #7 WA#55
Williams, Tyler (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #8 WA#65
Devier, Nick (2009) Lakewood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #9 WA#69
Nyberg, Joey (2009) Riverside, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #10 WA#70
Whan, Connor (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #11 WA#73
Fuhrmeister, Marc (2009) Squalicum, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #12 WA#77
Issa, Daniel (2009) Cheney, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #13 WA#79
Aubol, Kevin (2009) Ellensburg, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #14 WA#91
Parker, Dakota (2011) W F West, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #15 WA#91
Guske, Taylor (2010) Lakewood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #16 WA#96
Dorough, Garrett (2009) Sehome, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #17
Ryzhkou, Dzmitry (2009) Squalicum, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #18
White, Michael (2009) West Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #19
Martin, Reese (2009) Cheney, WA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #20
Morales, Antonio (2009) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #21

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cutting, Allison (2010) Sequim, WA
G-5k_XC 18:25.00 #1 WA#3
Roberts, Ruby (2010) Kingston, WA
G-5k_XC 18:34.00 #2 WA#6
Austin, Caroline (2009) W F West, WA
G-5k_XC 18:44.00 #3 WA#13
Shriver, Torin (2009) Centralia, WA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #4 WA#14
Porter, Shannon (2009) Hockinson, WA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #5 WA#18
Krieger, Mimi (2011) Sehome, WA
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #6 WA#19
Roberts, Marina (2012) Kingston, WA
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 #7 WA#22
Curl, Sophie (2009) Squalicum, WA
G-5k_XC 19:06.00 #8 WA#33
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #9 WA#39
Strodel, Cara (2011) Cedarcrest, WA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #10 WA#42
Wilson, Amanda (2009) Riverside, WA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #11 WA#42
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #12 WA#51
Duenich, Chantel (2009) Deer Park, WA
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #13 WA#51
Bishop, Rose (2011) Kingston, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #14 WA#54
Hughes, Krystal (2009) West Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #15 WA#57
Steele, Alanna (2009) Sehome, WA
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #16
Eldredge, Brenna (2011) Cedarcrest, WA
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #17 WA#63
Mildes, Jess (2012) Riverside, WA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #18 WA#65
Delbecq, Claire (2009) Squalicum, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #19 WA#66


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State