Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PSAL City Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-24
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.51 #1 US#96 NY#8
Samuel, Curtis (2014) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.53 #1 pre
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.56 #2 pre
Samuel, Curtis (2014) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.56 #2
Gooden, Brandon (2013) John Bowne, NY
B-55 6.59 #3 NY#15
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.60 #4 NY#17
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.61 #3 pre
Gooden, Brandon (2013) John Bowne, NY
B-55 6.62 #4 pre
Wong, Diandre Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.67 #5 pre NY#35
Lui, Alex Stuyvesant, NY
B-55 6.72 #6 pre NY#51
Rochester, Roberto Queens-Sciences, NY
B-55 6.73 #5
Lui, Alex Stuyvesant, NY
B-55 6.73 #6
Rochester, Roberto Queens-Sciences, NY
B-55 6.78 #7 pre
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.82 #8 pre
Campbell, Trinton Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.83 #9 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gall, Kiambu (2015) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 35.00 #1 pre
Gall, Kiambu (2015) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 35.16 #1
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 35.19 #2 pre US#25 NY#12
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.30 #3 pre
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.37 #2
Moore, Michael (2014) Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 35.52 #3
Hokett, Robbie Frederick Douglass Acad, NY
B-300 35.56 #4 pre
Applewhite, Kwasi (2014) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-300 35.66 #5 pre
Moore, Michael (2014) Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 35.70 #6 pre
Hokett, Robbie Frederick Douglass Acad, NY
B-300 35.72 #4
Mathis, Kevin Harry S. Truman, NY
B-300 35.76 #5 US#89 NY#29
Mathis, Kevin Harry S. Truman, NY
B-300 36.03 #7 pre
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 36.21 #8 pre NY#51
Henry, Alva (2014) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 36.32 #9 pre
Orlan, Dale Harry S. Truman, NY
B-300 36.38 #10 pre NY#58
Thomas, Tariq (2013) Midwood, NY
B-300 36.42 #11 pre
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 36.46 #6
Everett, Elliott (2015) Bayside, NY
B-300 36.56 #12 pre
Deans, Faygon Springfield Gardens, NY
B-300 36.59 #13 pre NY#76
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-300 36.72 #14 pre NY#83
Tudor, Randelle Prospect Heights, NY
B-300 36.93 #15 pre NY#100
Key, Aquil Erasmus Hall, NY
B-300 36.97 #16 pre
Cummings, Shaquille East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 37.19 #17 pre
Hawkins, Isaiah Port Richmond, NY
B-300 37.27 #18 pre
McVay, Joshua Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-300 37.30 #19 pre
Rochester, Roberto Queens-Sciences, NY
B-300 37.76 #20 pre
Willis, Jerome East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 37.79 #21 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:20.48 #1
Chaya, Lukas (2013) Beacon, NY
B-600 1:21.28 #2 US#8 NY#6
Angel, Romaine (2013) John F. Kennedy, NY
B-600 1:22.76 #3 US#23 NY#14
Martinez, John Francis Lewis, NY
B-600 1:23.70 #4 US#53 NY#30
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-600 1:24.13 #5
Fairweather, Benjamin George W. Wingate, NY
B-600 1:24.63 #6

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Sidgie (2013) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:27.73 #1 US#6 NY#1
Ball, Ronaldo (2013) Curtis, NY
B-1000 2:28.20 #2 US#7 NY#2
Ledger, Joseph (2013) Bronx Of Science, NY
B-1000 2:34.86 #3 US#99 NY#37
White, Justin Midwood, NY
B-1000 2:36.06 #4 NY#52
Joseph, Kareem (2015) Clara Barton, NY
B-1000 2:41.14 #5
Bey, Mustafaa Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:41.89 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevenson, Jack (2013) Stuyvesant, NY
B-3200 9:29.56 #1 NY#19
Berkmans, Pier Bronx Of Science, NY
B-3200 9:29.64 #2 NY#20
Baires, Fredis Francis Lewis, NY
B-3200 9:48.73 #3 NY#72
Baig, Saad Curtis, NY
B-3200 9:51.23 #4 NY#82

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joseph, Axel (2014) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.78 #1
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.81 #2 NY#15
Joseph, Axel (2014) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.86 #1 pre
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.95 #2 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-LJ 21'7" #1 NY#28
Ray, Qasim Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-LJ 21'4.75" #2 NY#37
Lee, Tahj Canarsie, NY
B-LJ 21'0" #3 NY#62

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Fillan (2013) Herbert H. Lehman, NY
B-TJ 45'5.5" #1
D, Sean Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 43'1" #2 NY#45
Kouyate, Mohamed (2014) William H. Taft, NY
B-TJ 42'8.75" #3
Koande, Mohamad Taft School, CT
B-TJ 42'4.75" #4
Perez, Jeral John F. Kennedy, NY
B-TJ 42'3.25" #5 NY#62
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 42'1.5" #6
Blount, Taj Midwood, NY
B-TJ 42'1" #7 NY#73
Gooding, Michael (2014) Midwood, NY
B-TJ 42'0" #8 NY#76
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 41'5.75" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clervil, Lesley (2013) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SP 51'2.75" #1 NY#18
Efekoro, Oghenakpo (2014) Forest Hills, NY
B-SP 50'2.75" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:31.09 #1
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:32.08 #2
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x200 1:32.12 #3
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:32.25 #1 pre
Boys Relay Far Rockaway, NY
B-4x200 1:32.43 #4 NY#13
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:32.67 #5 NY#19
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:32.79 #2 pre
Boys Relay Far Rockaway, NY
B-4x200 1:32.90 #3 pre
Boys Relay Prospect Heights, NY
B-4x200 1:33.19 #4 pre NY#24
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:33.47 #5 pre
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x200 1:33.50 #6 pre
Boys Relay Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-4x200 1:33.70 #7 pre
Boys Relay Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-4x200 1:33.89 #6
Boys Relay Harry S. Truman, NY
B-4x200 1:35.08 #7 NY#64
Boys Relay Harry S. Truman, NY
B-4x200 1:35.86 #8 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:24.47 #1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:25.69 #2
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:28.53 #3 NY#23
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:30.51 #4
Boys Relay Port Richmond, NY
B-4x400 3:31.44 #5 NY#42

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bronx Leadership Acad, NY
B-4x800 8:09.57 #1 NY#28
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x800 8:09.85 #2 NY#31
Boys Relay Stuyvesant, NY
B-4x800 8:11.88 #3 NY#34

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.06 #1 US#15 NY#1
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.18 #2
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.24 #1 pre
THOMPSON, PAIGE (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.26 #3
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.27 #2 pre
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.29 #4
THOMPSON, PAIGE (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.37 #3 pre
Desire, Loundy Martin Van Buren, NY
G-55 7.38 #5
Townsend, Ayela (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.39 #4 pre NY#30
Desire, Loundy Martin Van Buren, NY
G-55 7.40 #5 pre
Townsend, Ayela (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.43 #6
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.44 #6 pre NY#42
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.45 #7 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.47 #7

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 38.00 #1
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 38.15 #1 pre
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 38.16 #2 pre
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 38.98 #2
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 39.62 #3 US#15 NY#5
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 39.97 #3 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 40.45 #4 US#37 NY#10
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.49 #5 US#40 NY#11
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.59 #4 pre
Fullwood, Chazmin Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-300 40.98 #6 US#82 NY#25
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 41.11 #5 pre
Fullwood, Chazmin Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-300 41.18 #6 pre
Muschette, Tashana Erasmus Hall, NY
G-300 41.47 #7 NY#35
Walker, Felicia Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-300 41.65 #7 pre NY#41
Muschette, Tashana Erasmus Hall, NY
G-300 41.75 #8 pre
Walker, Felicia Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-300 42.13 #8
Renda, J (2014) Curtis, NY
G-300 42.49 #9 pre NY#77
White, Angel Herbert H. Lehman, NY
G-300 42.89 #10 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-600 1:32.81 #1 US#5 NY#3
Umunakwe, Dypna (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-600 1:36.68 #2 US#30 NY#13
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:36.73 #3 US#32 NY#14
Grant, Shanee (2014) Fashion Industries, NY
G-600 1:36.88 #4
Miller, Roazena Clara Barton, NY
G-600 1:37.42 #5 US#43 NY#18
Meadows, Nzinga Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-600 1:37.56 #6 US#47 NY#21
Doway, Alison (2013) Port Richmond, NY
G-600 1:38.68 #7 US#67 NY#30
Harrison, Khadejah Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-600 1:39.31 #8
Medas, Kesha Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:41.02 #9 NY#66
Pugh, Kenisha Medgar Evers, NY
G-600 1:41.86 #10

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 2:48.24 #1
Birchard, Corinne (2013) Curtis, NY
G-1000 2:56.82 #2 US#27 NY#10
Oubida, Fabiola (2013) Health Careers & Sciences, NY
G-1000 2:58.85 #3
Singh, Omawatte Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 3:04.97 #4 NY#62

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1500 4:39.55 #1
Demeo, Angelique (2014) Tottenville, NY
G-1500 4:49.82 #2 US#66 NY#34
Branch, Denise (2014) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1500 4:50.11 #3 NY#35

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Branch, Denise (2014) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 10:15.42 #1
Wahl, Kineta (2013) Stuyvesant, NY
G-3000 10:16.52 #2 US#59 NY#24
Laure, Anne (2016) Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-3000 10:34.29 #3 NY#61
Delacruz, Amanda Port Richmond, NY
G-3000 10:39.35 #4
Regg, Aaliyah (2016) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-3000 10:42.54 #5 NY#83

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.00 #1 US#4 NY#1
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.20 #2
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.28 #1 pre
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.34 #2 pre
Pewu, Brigitte (2013) Curtis, NY
G-55H 8.40 #3
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.45 #3 pre NY#9
Pewu, Brigitte (2013) Curtis, NY
G-55H 8.48 #4 pre
Parke, Leann (2014) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-55H 8.90 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Umunakwe, Dypna (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2 NY#11

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-LJ 17'0.5" #1 NY#29
Joseph, Sabrina (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 16'11.25" #2 NY#32
Forth, Judeen (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 16'10.5" #3 NY#34
Abe, Folasade Fashion Industries, NY
G-LJ 16'10" #4 NY#36

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Katiana (2013) Port Richmond, NY
G-TJ 37'6.75" #1 US#65 NY#9
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 37'3" #2
Forth, Judeen (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 35'6" #3
Clement, Keira Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 35'4" #4 NY#34
Joseph, Sabrina (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 35'2" #5
Kaye, Sara Taft School, CT
G-TJ 35'2" #6 CT#2
Irving, Shaian Clara Barton, NY
G-TJ 34'3.5" #7 NY#65
Burnsmoore, Saida (2015) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-TJ 33'8.75" #8 NY#86
Moya, Selena Herbert H. Lehman, NY
G-TJ 33'4.5" #9
Vargas, Alicia Stuyvesant, NY
G-TJ 33'0" #10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Keziann (2014) Boys and Girls, NY
G-SP 37'8.75" #1
Gordon, Desiree (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SP 36'7" #2
Minew, Elaine Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-SP 35'11" #3 NY#38

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:38.82 #1
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x200 1:41.27 #2 US#9 NY#4
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:43.08 #1 pre
Girls Relay Curtis, NY
G-4x200 1:45.35 #3 US#81 NY#12
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x200 1:45.48 #2 pre
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x200 1:46.49 #3 pre
Girls Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-4x200 1:46.53 #4 NY#18
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x200 1:46.84 #5
Girls Relay Martin Van Buren, NY
G-4x200 1:46.87 #6 NY#19
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:47.16 #4 pre
Girls Relay Curtis, NY
G-4x200 1:47.25 #5 pre
Girls Relay Martin Van Buren, NY
G-4x200 1:47.43 #6 pre
Girls Relay Evander Childs, NY
G-4x200 1:47.79 #7
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:47.84 #8
Girls Relay Evander Childs, NY
G-4x200 1:48.51 #7 pre
Girls Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-4x200 1:48.56 #8 pre
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:49.16 #9 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:53.94 #1 US#12 NY#4
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x400 3:58.21 #2
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 3:59.66 #3
Girls Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-4x400 4:02.88 #4
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:02.96 #5
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 4:08.56 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x800 9:37.27 #1 US#74 NY#21
Girls Relay Ralph Mckee, NY
G-4x800 9:51.14 #2 NY#40


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State