Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Sec 2 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-24
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Albany, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Ammar (2016) Schenectady, NY
B-55 6.65 #1 NY#31
Brown, Ammar (2016) Schenectady, NY
B-55 6.67 #1 pre
Pavoldi, Leo (2013) Schalmont, NY
B-55 6.67 #2
Brown, Ammar (2016) Schenectady, NY
B-55 6.68 #1 pre
Pavoldi, Leo (2013) Schalmont, NY
B-55 6.72 #2 pre
Pavoldi, Leo (2013) Schalmont, NY
B-55 6.74 #2 pre
Ingram, Shomari (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
B-55 6.74 #3
Rost, Chris (2014) Amsterdam, NY
B-55 6.76 #4 NY#77
Crosky, Elliott (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-55 6.77 #5
Rost, Chris (2014) Amsterdam, NY
B-55 6.78 #3 pre
Rost, Chris (2014) Amsterdam, NY
B-55 6.84 #3 pre
Ingram, Shomari (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
B-55 6.84 #4 pre
Crosky, Elliott (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-55 6.84 #4 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-300 36.70 #1 pre
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-300 36.90 #1
Powers, Nick (2013) Colonie Central, NY
B-300 37.36 #2 pre
Powers, Nick (2013) Colonie Central, NY
B-300 37.94 #2
Williams, Jacob (2014) Granville, NY
B-300 37.96 #3 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Rob Longwood, NY
B-600 1:26.62 #1 NY#100
Weykamp, Ian (2013) Shaker, NY
B-600 1:27.13 #2
Kirsty, Robert (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
B-600 1:27.37 #3

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Jon (2013) Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:38.37 #1
Fallon-Underwood, (2014) Shaker, NY
B-1000 2:39.56 #2 NY#93
Johnson, Jordan (2014) Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:39.63 #3 NY#97
Eddy, Griffith (2013) Ravena, NY
B-1000 2:41.67 #4
Armstrong, Knute (2014) Guilderland, NY
B-1000 2:41.94 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Booker, Stephen (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-1600 4:25.01 #1
Wightman, Ross (2013) Chatham, NY
B-1600 4:26.81 #2 NY#40
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-1600 4:26.88 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knox, John (2013) Gloversville, NY
B-3200 9:19.97 #1 US#40 NY#5
Tario, Andrew (2013) Averill Park, NY
B-3200 9:34.81 #2 NY#29
Gaynor, Gavin (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:39.82 #3 NY#42
Navin, Jay (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:40.62 #4 NY#46
Lange, Jason (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-3200 9:51.60 #5 NY#85
Bell, Noah (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-3200 9:55.47 #6

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-55H 7.84 #1 pre
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55H 7.89 #1 NY#23
Spear, Justice (2013) Glens Falls, NY
B-55H 7.96 #1 pre NY#29
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-55H 7.99 #2
Turek, Isaiah (2013) Ichabod Crane, NY
B-55H 8.00 #2 pre
Turek, Isaiah (2013) Ichabod Crane, NY
B-55H 8.00 #3 NY#35

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turek, Isaiah (2013) Ichabod Crane, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Higgins, Chas (2013) Schalmont, NY
B-LJ 22'6.75" #1 US#73 NY#8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turek, Isaiah (2013) Ichabod Crane, NY
B-TJ 45'11" #1 US#71 NY#11
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-TJ 44'6.75" #2
Greenberg, Brian (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-TJ 43'3.75" #3
Crump-King, Jordan (2013) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 42'9.75" #4
Trey, Porter (2013) Scotia-Glenville, NY
B-TJ 41'0.75" #5

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steck, James (2013) Shaker, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McFee, Will (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
B-SP 53'0" #1 NY#12
Griffin, Ryan (2013) Shaker, NY
B-SP 51'7.25" #2 NY#16
Thorington, Don (2014) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-SP 49'5.5" #3 NY#31

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McFee, Will (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
B-WT 57'9" #1
Santoro, Anthony (2014) South Glens Falls, NY
B-WT 50'11" #2
Buttimer, JT (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 50'8" #3 NY#21
Cook, Tory (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 48'7" #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x800 8:16.55 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Armstrong, Keishorea (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-55 7.38 #1
Armstrong, Keishorea (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-55 7.40 #1 pre
Thomas, Arnelle (2013) Bethlehem, NY
G-55 7.49 #2
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55 7.50 #1 pre NY#62
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55 7.50 #2 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uzoeshi, Blessing (2013) Albany, NY
G-300 42.13 #1 pre
Uzoeshi, Blessing (2013) Albany, NY
G-300 42.31 #1
Bousa, Alicia (2013) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 42.59 #2 NY#85
Bousa, Alicia (2013) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 42.76 #2 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Close, Kaitlin (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-600 1:38.66 #1 US#66 NY#29
Kaminski, Kirsten (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-600 1:39.39 #2
DeWald, Emily (2014) Niskayuna, NY
G-600 1:39.53 #3
Lavender, Kayleigh (2013) Shaker, NY
G-600 1:39.54 #4 NY#39
Fernandez, Allie (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-600 1:39.77 #5 NY#42
Nerney, Katie (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-600 1:40.65 #6 NY#60

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Driscoll, Taylor (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 2:56.20 #1
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-1000 2:57.03 #2
Rothacker, Janelle (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1000 3:04.59 #3 NY#56
Pruyn, Schuyler (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1000 3:05.22 #4 NY#63
Monsen, Anastasia (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1000 3:05.33 #5 NY#65
Jensen, Danica (2014) Bethlehem, NY
G-1000 3:05.34 #6 NY#66

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:43.24 #1 US#40 NY#20
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:45.18 #2
Bower, Bellame (2016) Colonie Central, NY
G-1500 4:57.48 #4
Morin, Sarah (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:58.63 #5 NY#100

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:11.01 #1 US#44 NY#15
Montague, Madeline (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
G-3000 10:18.34 #2
Sciortino, Felicia (2013) Niskayuna, NY
G-3000 10:41.35 #3

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osaheni, Sarah (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-55H 8.61 #1
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.67 #2
Borini, Isabella (2013) Schalmont, NY
G-55H 8.70 #3 NY#24
Osaheni, Sarah (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-55H 8.74 #1 pre
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.74 #1 pre
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.81 #1 pre
Borini, Isabella (2013) Schalmont, NY
G-55H 8.83 #2 pre
Borini, Isabella (2013) Schalmont, NY
G-55H 8.85 #3 pre
Thomas, Chanel (2014) Gloversville, NY
G-55H 8.89 #4 pre NY#43
Thomas, Chanel (2014) Gloversville, NY
G-55H 8.92 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Grace (2015) Bethlehem, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2 NY#11
Armstrong, Keishorea (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3 NY#11
Avery, Courtney (2013) Troy, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Leah (2016) Stillwater, NY
G-LJ 17'0.75" #1 NY#26
Kiehl, Eva (2013) Columbia, NY
G-LJ 16'11.25" #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiehl, Eva (2013) Columbia, NY
G-TJ 36'11.75" #1 US#100 NY#14
Osaheni, Sarah (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-TJ 36'8.5" #2
Buehler, Vicky (2013) Bethlehem, NY
G-TJ 35'6.5" #3
Moran, Leah (2016) Stillwater, NY
G-TJ 34'7.75" #4 NY#52
Mclean, Danielle (2013) Shaker, NY
G-TJ 34'5.75" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Riley (2014) Troy, NY
G-SP 35'6" #1 NY#43
Seeley, Brianna (2013) Hudson Falls, NY
G-SP 35'2.75" #2 NY#49
Doolittle, Zoe (2014) Glens Falls, NY
G-SP 33'4.25" #3 NY#76
French, Grayce (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 33'4" #4
Richardson, Keyla (2014) Mohonasen, NY
G-SP 33'1.25" #5 NY#86
Larson, Acacia (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-SP 33'0" #6

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Larson, Acacia (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-WT 42'11" #1
Spinner, Lundy (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 40'0" #2
Fowler, Zoe (2014) Emma Willard, NY
G-WT 33'10" #3
Rothacker, Kailey (2013) Ballston Spa, NY
G-WT 30'4" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x200 1:49.01 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x800 9:31.42 #1
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:39.66 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State