Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NYSPHSAA State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-03-02
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Barton Hall, Cornell U, Ithaca, NY
Meet Comments: 200 unbanked track


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.35 #1 US#9 NY#1
Samuel, Curtis (2014) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.44 #1 pre US#35 NY#3
Samuel, Curtis (2014) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.44 #2
Samuel, Curtis (2014) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.45 #1 pre
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.46 #2 pre
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.48 #3
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.50 #3 pre
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.52 #2 pre
Ormon, Aaron (2014) St. Dominic, NY
B-55 6.52 #4 NY#9
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.53 #3 pre
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.54 #5 pre
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.56 #5
Smigiera, Andy (2013) West Seneca East, NY
B-55 6.56 #6 pre NY#12
Ormon, Aaron (2014) St. Dominic, NY
B-55 6.58 #6 pre
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.59 #4 pre
Smigiera, Andy (2013) West Seneca East, NY
B-55 6.60 #7 pre
Lowry, Sterling (2014) Nottingham, NY
B-55 6.61 #10 pre
Gooden, Brandon (2013) John Bowne, NY
B-55 6.61 #11 pre
Smigiera, Andy (2013) West Seneca East, NY
B-55 6.61 #6
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.61 #8 pre
Brown, George (2013) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-55 6.61 #9 pre NY#21
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.62 #4 pre
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.62 #7
Hall, Anthony (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
B-55 6.64 #12 pre
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.64 #5 pre
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.64 #7 pre
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.65 #11 pre
Lowry, Sterling (2014) Nottingham, NY
B-55 6.65 #12 pre
Gooden, Brandon (2013) John Bowne, NY
B-55 6.65 #8 pre
Brown, George (2013) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-55 6.65 #9 pre
Pavoldi, Leo (2013) Schalmont, NY
B-55 6.66 #13 pre NY#34
Brown, Ammar (2016) Schenectady, NY
B-55 6.66 #13 pre
Ormon, Aaron (2014) St. Dominic, NY
B-55 6.68 #14 pre
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.68 #14 pre
Akinniyi, Bamidele (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-55 6.68 #15 pre
Brown, Ammar (2016) Schenectady, NY
B-55 6.69 #15 pre
Hall, Anthony (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
B-55 6.70 #10 pre
Akinniyi, Bamidele (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-55 6.70 #16 pre
McPeak, Jerry (2015) Elmira, NY
B-55 6.70 #17 pre
Hollingsworth, Da'Quan (2014) Jamestown, NY
B-55 6.71 #18 pre
Sullivan, Zachary (2014) Corning, NY
B-55 6.71 #19 pre
Ford, Tyler (2013) White Plains, NY
B-55 6.72 #20 pre
Pavoldi, Leo (2013) Schalmont, NY
B-55 6.73 #16 pre
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.73 #21 pre
Ingram, Shomari (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
B-55 6.74 #22 pre
Fiallo, Jean-Paul (2014) Dover, NY
B-55 6.75 #23 pre NY#69
Taitt, Andrew (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-55 6.75 #24 pre
Cineius, Georgio (2013) Suffern, NY
B-55 6.76 #25 pre
Cometti, Nick (2014) Solvay, NY
B-55 6.79 #26 pre
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.79 #26 pre
Shatah, Matt (2016) Williamsville North, NY
B-55 6.79 #28 pre
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-55 6.79 #29 pre
Blanco-Holstead, Delencio (2013) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-55 6.79 #30 pre
Scarlett, Rayon (2013) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.80 #31 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-300 34.38 #1 US#5 NY#3
Corley, Diamonte (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-300 34.68 #2 US#9 NY#6
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-300 34.69 #3
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-300 34.70 #1 pre
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-300 34.84 #4
Obadare, Ayo (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 34.85 #5
Obadare, Ayo (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 35.16 #2 pre
Corley, Diamonte (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-300 35.39 #3 pre
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-300 35.42 #4 pre
Wray, Josh (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-300 35.61 #6 pre
Nowell, Tavon (2013) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 35.67 #6 US#75 NY#27
Wray, Josh (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-300 35.68 #7
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.69 #7 pre
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-300 35.71 #5 pre
Nowell, Tavon (2013) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 35.90 #8 pre
Gali, Josh (2013) Middle Country, NY
B-300 35.99 #9 pre NY#41
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 36.09 #8
Gall, Kiambu (2015) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 36.14 #10 pre
Mask, Treyvon (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-300 36.38 #11 pre
Montague, Marlon (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 36.38 #12 pre
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.49 #13 pre NY#70
Moore, Michael (2014) Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 36.52 #14 pre
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-300 36.52 #15 pre
Cometti, Nick (2014) Solvay, NY
B-300 36.59 #16 pre NY#76
Williams, Lawrence (2013) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-300 36.63 #17 pre
Santiago, Tj (2014) Washingtonville, NY
B-300 36.68 #18 pre
Devore, Tremaine (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-300 36.76 #19 pre
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-300 36.78 #20 pre
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 36.82 #21 pre
Powers, Nick (2013) Colonie Central, NY
B-300 36.90 #22 pre NY#98
Burton, Shakoy (2013) Middletown, NY
B-300 36.96 #23 pre
Ingraham, David (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-300 37.18 #24 pre
Jennings, Brian (2013) Vestal, NY
B-300 37.20 #25 pre
Broughton, Mark (2013) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-300 37.35 #26 pre
Schaefer, Matt (2014) Williamsville North, NY
B-300 37.40 #27 pre
Ridge, Matt (2013) Iroquois, NY
B-300 37.60 #28 pre
Garcia, Felix (2014) Indian River, NY
B-300 37.76 #29 pre
Kasarjian, Jordan (2013) Friends Academy, NY
B-300 37.82 #30 pre
Ayub, Sobaan (2014) Saranac, NY
B-300 37.98 #31 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Matt (2014) Norwich, NY
B-600 1:20.61 #1 US#4 NY#3
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:20.84 #2
Burcham, Jake (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-600 1:21.57 #3
Murphy, Dylan (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-600 1:21.98 #4
Alleyne, Justin (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:22.29 #5
Smith, Robert (2013) Shaker, NY
B-600 1:22.71 #6 US#20 NY#11
Martin, Harrison (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-600 1:22.74 #7 US#22 NY#13
Rooney, Pat (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-600 1:22.95 #8
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:23.26 #9
Reinhardt, Ben (2013) Clarence, NY
B-600 1:23.28 #10 US#36 NY#19
Wood, Alex (2013) Ogdensburg Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:23.42 #11
Hanna, Josh (2013) Aquinas, NY
B-600 1:23.47 #12
Weykamp, Ian (2013) Shaker, NY
B-600 1:23.67 #13 US#52 NY#29
McGuire, Patrick (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-600 1:23.72 #14
Bleier, Colby (2013) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
B-600 1:23.75 #15
Barker, Chad (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-600 1:24.07 #16
Beeler, Charlie (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-600 1:24.48 #17 US#81 NY#42
Angel, Romaine (2013) John F. Kennedy, NY
B-600 1:24.71 #18
Brown, Budd (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-600 1:24.85 #19
Combs, Alex (2014) Cornwall Central, NY
B-600 1:25.03 #20
Whelan, Tim (2014) Cheektowaga, NY
B-600 1:25.08 #21 NY#61
Louro, Thomas (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-600 1:25.45 #22
Anzai, Isao (2013) Collegiate, NY
B-600 1:25.76 #23
Maloney, Caelum (2013) Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:26.16 #24
Marlow, Rourk (2013) Malone, NY
B-600 1:26.42 #25 NY#96
Earnest, Justin (2013) Horseheads, NY
B-600 1:26.83 #26
DiRenzo, Bill (2013) Jordan-Elbridge, NY
B-600 1:26.85 #27
Drexler, Ben (2013) Aquinas, NY
B-600 1:26.97 #28
Chaya, Lukas (2013) Beacon, NY
B-600 1:27.45 #29

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCarty, Cory (2013) Elmira, NY
B-1000 2:29.90 #1 US#14 NY#3
Peinkofer, Alec (2013) Baldwinsville, NY
B-1000 2:30.39 #2 US#18 NY#5
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:30.80 #3 US#23 NY#9
Manahan, Ryan (2013) Marcellus, NY
B-1000 2:31.06 #4
Morra, Andrew (2013) Garden City, NY
B-1000 2:31.38 #5 US#31 NY#14
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-1000 2:31.51 #6
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-1000 2:32.46 #7 US#48 NY#20
DeLuna, Daniel (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-1000 2:32.50 #8 US#49 NY#21
Mullen, Andrew (2013) Brighton, NY
B-1000 2:32.73 #9
Ball, Ronaldo (2013) Curtis, NY
B-1000 2:33.05 #10
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-1000 2:34.35 #11
Odin, Chris (2013) Northport, NY
B-1000 2:34.43 #12
Lazarich, Alex (2013) Sachem North, NY
B-1000 2:34.56 #13 US#91 NY#35
Nolan, Gunnar (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:34.57 #14
Quinn, Connor (2013) Washingtonville, NY
B-1000 2:35.03 #15 NY#39
Rodriguez, Gabe (2013) Geneseo, NY
B-1000 2:36.09 #16
Winberg, Erik (2013) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-1000 2:36.29 #17
Greene, Sidgie (2013) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:36.61 #18
Sullivan, Kalen (2013) West Seneca West, NY
B-1000 2:37.09 #19
Pirnie, Ross (2013) Hilton, NY
B-1000 2:38.41 #20
Boston, Tim (2014) Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:38.42 #21
Eisenhut, Ben (2015) Lansing, NY
B-1000 2:38.82 #22
Vinson, Ethan (2013) Potsdam, NY
B-1000 2:39.48 #23 NY#89
Fallon-Underwood, Jack (2014) Shaker, NY
B-1000 2:39.67 #24 NY#99
Smith, Steve (2013) Pine Bush, NY
B-1000 2:40.49 #25
Kenny, Hugh (2014) Poly Prep, NY
B-1000 2:40.71 #26

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Nick (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:14.02 #1 US#5 NY#1
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-1600 4:17.24 #2 US#14 NY#4
Rossettie, Steve (2013) Corning, NY
B-1600 4:18.14 #3 US#23 NY#6
Pease, Keith (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-1600 4:18.16 #4
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:19.47 #5 US#33 NY#7
Gowans, James (2013) Mexico, NY
B-1600 4:20.05 #6 US#38 NY#8
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:21.58 #7
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:21.83 #8 US#68 NY#14
Galford, Dan (2013) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-1600 4:21.86 #9 US#69 NY#15
Booker, Stephen (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-1600 4:22.35 #10 US#79 NY#16
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-1600 4:23.09 #11 NY#18
Rocks, Devin (2013) Bishop Ford, NY
B-1600 4:23.27 #12
Ginty, Patrick (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:24.34 #13 NY#21
Landi, Chris (2013) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-1600 4:25.77 #14 NY#29
Bourguet, Stephen (2013) Manhasset, NY
B-1600 4:26.03 #15 NY#32
Marlow, Morgan (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-1600 4:26.21 #16 NY#35
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:26.26 #17
Root, Brennan (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-1600 4:26.77 #18
Wightman, Ross (2013) Chatham, NY
B-1600 4:29.05 #19

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:13.43 #1
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-3200 9:19.89 #2 US#39 NY#4
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3200 9:20.93 #3 US#43 NY#7
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:22.51 #4 US#54 NY#10
Millar, Bryce (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:25.05 #5 US#65 NY#12
Campanella, Alex (2013) Eldred, NY
B-3200 9:25.60 #6 US#72 NY#15
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:28.43 #7
Jorgensen, Matt (13) Pawling, NY
B-3200 9:28.88 #8
Knox, John (2013) Gloversville, NY
B-3200 9:29.59 #9
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:31.34 #10
Slattery, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:32.85 #11
Stevenson, Jack (2013) Stuyvesant, NY
B-3200 9:34.31 #12
Depinto, Ryan (2015) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:35.23 #13
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:35.63 #14
Middleton, Justin (2013) Auburn, NY
B-3200 9:35.73 #15
Tucker, Joseph (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:38.37 #16 NY#35
Buchanan, Richard (2015) Windsor, NY
B-3200 9:38.53 #17 NY#36
Huben, Daniel (2014) Clarence, NY
B-3200 9:39.03 #18 NY#38
Ranke, Tyler (2014) Hilton, NY
B-3200 9:39.28 #19
Shodai, Alex (2014) Middletown, NY
B-3200 9:40.61 #20
Scott, Jack (2013) Fairport, NY
B-3200 9:43.89 #21
Curran, Jack (2013) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:45.71 #22
Buckley, Ty (2013) Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:48.02 #23
Gaynor, Gavin (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:49.28 #24
Sutherland, Tyler (2014) Trumansburg, NY
B-3200 9:50.22 #25 NY#77

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-55H 7.31 #1 US#1 NY#1
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-55H 7.35 #1 pre
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-55H 7.38 #1 pre
Keefe, Cory (2013) Oswego, NY
B-55H 7.40 #2 US#6 NY#2
Rogers, Amir (2013) NE/NW College Prep, NY
B-55H 7.47 #3 US#17 NY#3
Rogers, Amir (2013) NE/NW College Prep, NY
B-55H 7.54 #2 pre
Keefe, Cory (2013) Oswego, NY
B-55H 7.56 #3 pre
Keefe, Cory (2013) Oswego, NY
B-55H 7.60 #2 pre
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.66 #4
Rogers, Amir (2013) NE/NW College Prep, NY
B-55H 7.68 #3 pre
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-55H 7.68 #4 pre
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-55H 7.69 #4 pre
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-55H 7.75 #5
Curtis, Wynn (2013) Corning, NY
B-55H 7.75 #6 NY#9
Rivers, Tyvon (2013) Sweet Home, NY
B-55H 7.76 #5 pre
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-55H 7.77 #5 pre NY#10
Curtis, Wynn (2013) Corning, NY
B-55H 7.77 #6 pre
Stallworth, John (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-55H 7.79 #7 pre NY#12
Mirenda, Devin (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-55H 7.79 #9 pre
Porter, Javaun (2013) Chaminade, NY
B-55H 7.80 #10 pre NY#14
Doherty, Christian (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.82 #11 pre NY#16
Curtis, Wynn (2013) Corning, NY
B-55H 7.83 #6 pre
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-55H 7.85 #7
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.87 #12 pre
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.88 #7 pre
Mirenda, Devin (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-55H 7.88 #8
Genender, Daniel (2013) Middletown, NY
B-55H 7.89 #8 pre NY#23
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-55H 7.91 #13 pre
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.91 #14 pre
Mirenda, Devin (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-55H 7.91 #8 pre
Doherty, Christian (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.91 #9 pre
Joseph, Axel (2014) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.93 #15 pre
Genender, Daniel (2013) Middletown, NY
B-55H 7.94 #10 pre
Joseph, Axel (2014) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.96 #11 pre
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.98 #12 pre
Freedman, Kevin (2014) Grand Island, NY
B-55H 7.98 #16 pre
Freedman, Kevin (2014) Grand Island, NY
B-55H 7.99 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCann, Michael (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#6 NY#1
Owens, Rubin (2014) Leroy, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Epps, Maurice (2013) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3 US#69 NY#5
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #4 US#69 NY#5
Pierre, Daniel (2015) Middletown, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Stokes, Charles (2014) Corcoran, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Paciga, Mitch (2014) Sullivan West, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #11
Green, Qiyam (2013) Kingston, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #11
Sicari, Justin (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #13
Egotanda, Michael (2014) Vestal, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #14
Brown, James (2014) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #8
Ogbanna, Kingsley (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #9
Okon, Ted (2014) Clarence, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-LJ 23'5.75" #1
Bynum, Jamal (2013) Middletown, NY
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 NY#10
Reid, Alex (2013) Lockport, NY
B-LJ 22'2.25" #3
Taylor, Dashawn (2014) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 22'1.25" #4 NY#12
Egotanda, Michael (2014) Vestal, NY
B-LJ 21'10" #5
Mirenda, Devin (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-LJ 21'6.75" #6
Higgins, Chas (2013) Schalmont, NY
B-LJ 21'4.25" #7
Zemaitis, Eric (2014) Spencerport, NY
B-LJ 21'4" #8
Williams, Devlen (2013) Corcoran, NY
B-LJ 21'3.25" #9

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Darrell (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-TJ 47'9.25" #1 US#18 NY#1
Bynum, Jamal (2013) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 47'9" #2 US#19 NY#2
Cathey, Kaishaun (2013) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 46'11" #3
Lee, Fillan (2013) Herbert H. Lehman, NY
B-TJ 46'6" #4 US#46 NY#9
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-TJ 46'2.25" #5
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 45'11.75" #6
Burt, Jahmal (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 45'0" #7 NY#16
Marston, Kamar (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-TJ 44'11.75" #8 NY#17
Fehrman, Dan (2013) Central Square, NY
B-TJ 44'7.25" #9 NY#25
Burley, Casey (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-TJ 44'6.75" #10
Cherry, Kevin (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-TJ 44'6.5" #11
Owens, Rubin (2014) Leroy, NY
B-TJ 43'10.75" #12
Enkler, John (2013) Lourdes, NY
B-TJ 43'4.25" #13
Scissum, Chauncey (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 43'2.25" #14
Synenki, Riley (2014) West Canada Valley, NY
B-TJ 43'1.5" #15
Lambert, Charles (2015) Xavier, NY
B-TJ 43'0.5" #16
Turek, Isaiah (2013) Ichabod Crane, NY
B-TJ 42'11.75" #17
Civilette, Matt (2014) Fredonia, NY
B-TJ 42'11" #18
Bastien, Pascal (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-TJ 42'9.25" #19
Dais, Mustafaa (2014) Hackley, NY
B-TJ 42'8.25" #20
Wisdom, Kadir (2013) St Francis Prep, NY
B-TJ 41'10.75" #21
Okobi, Glenn (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 41'8.25" #22
Reid, Alex (2013) Lockport, NY
B-TJ 41'1" #23

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steck, James (2013) Shaker, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1 US#54 NY#5
Farrenkopf, Justin (2013) Ellenville, NY
B-PV 14'9" #2
Mcevoy, Sean (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 14'9" #3
Uckermark, Todd (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 14'6" #4
Harding, Samuel (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
B-PV 14'6" #5
Normoyle, Dan (2014) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'6" #6 NY#7
Spaeth, Jonah (2013) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'0" #10
Wilkens, Michael (2013) Syosset, NY
B-PV 14'0" #11
DiMaria, Gavin (2013) Kenmore East, NY
B-PV 14'0" #7
Curran, Max (2014) Williamson, NY
B-PV 14'0" #8 NY#15
Bland, Dylan (2014) Lansing, NY
B-PV 14'0" #9 NY#15

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Devon (2014) Williamsville South, NY
B-SP 60'1" #1
Pope, Will (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 55'1.75" #2
Sicurella, Brandon (2014) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 55'0.5" #3 NY#9
Toscano, Luke (2013) Kings Park, NY
B-SP 54'11.75" #4 NY#10
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 54'7.5" #5
White, Noah (2013) Jericho, NY
B-SP 53'6.5" #6
Cribbin, Ryan (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
B-SP 53'1.5" #7
Griffin, Ryan (2013) Shaker, NY
B-SP 51'3.75" #8
Lewis, Shaheem (2013) Huntington, NY
B-SP 50'10.25" #9
Davies, Brett (2013) Farmingdale, NY
B-SP 49'8.5" #10
DeYoung, Tony (2014) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 49'7" #11
Boyes, Aric (2013) Tri-Valley, NY
B-SP 48'10.75" #12
Wilkinson, Corey (2013) Westhill, NY
B-SP 48'10" #13
McFee, Will (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
B-SP 48'2.25" #14
Clervil, Lesley (2013) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SP 48'0.25" #15
Efekoro, Oghenakpo (2014) Forest Hills, NY
B-SP 47'2" #16

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay William Floyd, NY
B-4x200 1:32.21 #1 pre
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:33.09 #3 pre
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x200 1:34.10 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:34.30 #1
Boys Relay Corning, NY
B-4x200 1:34.70 #4 pre
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:34.71 #5 pre
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:34.79 #6 pre
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x200 1:34.84 #7 pre
Boys Relay Nottingham, NY
B-4x200 1:35.07 #2
Boys Relay Nottingham, NY
B-4x200 1:35.10 #8 pre
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:35.32 #3
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:35.32 #4
Boys Relay Corning, NY
B-4x200 1:35.92 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:24.32 #1 pre
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:26.66 #1
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:26.75 #2
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x400 3:27.65 #3
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:29.57 #2 pre
Boys Relay Aquinas Institute, NY
B-4x400 3:29.65 #4
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:29.93 #3 pre
Boys Relay Baldwinsville, NY
B-4x400 3:29.95 #5
Boys Relay Aquinas Institute, NY
B-4x400 3:30.10 #5 pre
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x400 3:30.24 #6 pre NY#34
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x400 3:30.49 #6
Boys Relay Baldwinsville, NY
B-4x400 3:30.98 #7 pre
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x400 3:31.62 #4 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x800 7:56.52 #1
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 8:00.20 #2
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 8:00.74 #3
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 8:01.96 #4
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:03.49 #5
Boys Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-4x800 8:03.68 #6 US#69 NY#18
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x800 8:04.25 #7
Boys Relay McQuaid, NY
B-4x800 8:04.46 #8
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-4x800 8:08.73 #9
Boys Relay Elmira, NY
B-4x800 8:10.57 #10

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.08 #1
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.12 #2 US#28 NY#2
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.14 #1 pre
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.17 #1 pre
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.17 #2 pre
THOMPSON, PAIGE (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.18 #3 US#57 NY#5
THOMPSON, PAIGE (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.21 #3 pre
Grazen, Ashley (2016) Lancaster, NY
G-55 7.21 #4
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.22 #2 pre
Winn, Ashley (2013) Cazenovia, NY
G-55 7.22 #4 pre NY#8
Sullivan, Lauren (2013) Lancaster, NY
G-55 7.22 #5 pre
Winn, Ashley (2013) Cazenovia, NY
G-55 7.23 #6 pre
Grazen, Ashley (2016) Lancaster, NY
G-55 7.23 #6 pre
Sullivan, Lauren (2013) Lancaster, NY
G-55 7.24 #5
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.25 #3 pre NY#12
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.25 #7 pre
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.26 #6
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.26 #8 pre
Winn, Ashley (2013) Cazenovia, NY
G-55 7.27 #7
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-55 7.28 #4 pre
Grazen, Ashley (2016) Lancaster, NY
G-55 7.28 #7 pre
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-55 7.28 #9 pre
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.29 #5 pre
Sullivan, Lauren (2013) Lancaster, NY
G-55 7.30 #8 pre
THOMPSON, PAIGE (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.31 #9 pre
Dugan, Mallory (2014) Commack, NY
G-55 7.32 #11 pre NY#17
Dugan, Mallory (2014) Commack, NY
G-55 7.33 #10 pre
Garrison, Arnise (2013) Bellport, NY
G-55 7.33 #10 pre NY#19
Armstrong, Keishorea (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-55 7.33 #11 pre NY#19
Armstrong, Keishorea (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-55 7.35 #12 pre
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.36 #12 pre
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-55 7.36 #13 pre
Garrison, Arnise (2013) Bellport, NY
G-55 7.36 #14 pre
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.37 #13 pre
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-55 7.37 #14 pre
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.39 #8
Phillips, Allison (2013) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
G-55 7.43 #15 pre
Phillips, Allison (2013) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
G-55 7.45 #15 pre
Caesar, Kalissa (2013) Port Jervis, NY
G-55 7.45 #16 pre NY#44
Jacobs, Zoe (2013) Trinity, NY
G-55 7.45 #17 pre NY#44
Richards, Monique (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.46 #18 pre
Steele, Brittany (2013) Spencer-Van Etten, NY
G-55 7.47 #19 pre
Berk, Rachel (2014) Eastchester, NY
G-55 7.48 #20 pre
Beshures, Chelsea (2013) Mexico, NY
G-55 7.49 #21 pre
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55 7.49 #22 pre
Brinkley, Briyanna (2013) School Of The Arts, NY
G-55 7.49 #23 pre
Cantine, Felicia (2013) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-55 7.50 #24 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 39.01 #1 pre
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 39.24 #1
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-300 39.64 #2 US#16 NY#6
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-300 39.93 #2 pre
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 39.94 #3
Jacobs, Zoe (2013) Trinity, NY
G-300 40.17 #5 pre US#28 NY#9
Pastor, Skylar (2015) Beaver River, NY
G-300 40.66 #4 US#50 NY#14
Pastor, Skylar (2015) Beaver River, NY
G-300 40.73 #6 pre
Uzoeshi, Blessing (2013) Albany, NY
G-300 40.80 #7 pre US#59 NY#17
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 40.86 #3 pre
Jacobs, Zoe (2013) Trinity, NY
G-300 40.86 #5
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.90 #4 pre
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-300 41.02 #6 US#86 NY#26
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-300 41.18 #8 pre
Uzoeshi, Blessing (2013) Albany, NY
G-300 41.25 #7
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 41.42 #9 pre
McCaskill, D'Yanna (2013) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-300 41.43 #10 pre NY#34
Maldonado, Gabby (2013) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-300 41.79 #11 pre
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-300 41.84 #12 pre
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-300 41.86 #13 pre
Hawthorne, Aziza (2013) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-300 41.88 #14 pre
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 41.93 #15 pre
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-300 42.02 #16 pre NY#54
Flores, Sara (2013) Kingston, NY
G-300 42.20 #17 pre
Yatsko, Abbey (2016) Dryden, NY
G-300 42.21 #18 pre
Ford, Emma (2013) Skaneateles, NY
G-300 42.34 #19 pre
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-300 42.42 #20 pre
Watts, Diamond (2013) Hempstead, NY
G-300 42.83 #21 pre NY#98

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:33.17 #1
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-600 1:34.64 #2
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-600 1:35.10 #3 US#14 NY#6
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-600 1:35.58 #4 US#17 NY#7
Lee, Jillian (2013) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-600 1:36.47 #5
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-600 1:36.80 #6
Zelenoy, Christina (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-600 1:37.34 #7 US#41 NY#17
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:38.31 #8
Kaminski, Kirsten (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-600 1:38.55 #9
Irish, Emily (2013) Amherst, NY
G-600 1:38.74 #10 US#68 NY#31
Close, Kaitlin (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-600 1:39.12 #11
Umunakwe, Dypna (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-600 1:39.24 #12
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-600 1:39.52 #13
Pryslak, Maggie (2013) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-600 1:39.58 #14
Delrossi, Gemma (2014) Canton, NY
G-600 1:39.68 #15
Franz, Isabella (2013) Southampton, NY
G-600 1:39.85 #16 NY#44
Lavallee, Kristen (2014) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:40.15 #17
Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
G-600 1:40.39 #18
Caracciolo, Rosalie (2013) Sacred Heart, NY
G-600 1:40.99 #19
Page, Shannon (2015) Hilton, NY
G-600 1:41.30 #20
Grupp, Chelsea (2014) Holland, NY
G-600 1:41.55 #21
DeWald, Emily (2014) Niskayuna, NY
G-600 1:41.64 #22
Ryan, Olivia (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-600 1:41.69 #23

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-1000 2:53.39 #1 US#7 NY#2
Driscoll, Taylor (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 2:53.84 #2 US#11 NY#4
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-1000 2:54.98 #3 US#17 NY#5
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 2:55.79 #4 US#23 NY#9
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 2:56.34 #5
Heaney, Shanna (2013) Hampton Bays, NY
G-1000 2:57.14 #6 US#31 NY#13
Ginley, Darby (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1000 2:57.60 #7 US#40 NY#18
Hutchinson, Rachel (2013) Dryden, NY
G-1000 2:57.75 #8
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-1000 2:57.96 #9 US#46 NY#22
Oubida, Fabiola (2013) Health Careers & Sciences, NY
G-1000 2:58.57 #10 US#53 NY#26
Brislin, Katie (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1000 2:58.84 #11
Palermo, Valerie (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-1000 3:00.10 #12 US#68 NY#32
Mitton, Isabeaux (2013) Friends Academy, NY
G-1000 3:00.69 #13 US#76 NY#34
Barger, Mary (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-1000 3:00.69 #14
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:00.76 #15
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-1000 3:01.58 #16
Moore, Bizzy (2016) Williamsville South, NY
G-1000 3:01.66 #17 US#92 NY#37
Whyman, Melissa (2014) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-1000 3:02.15 #18 NY#39
Jurew, Anna (2015) Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY
G-1000 3:03.79 #19 NY#50
Delrossi, Rebecca (2013) Canton, NY
G-1000 3:04.04 #20 NY#52
O'Neill, Emily (2015) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:04.60 #21
Lewandowski, Kennedy (2013) Sweet Home, NY
G-1000 3:05.68 #22 NY#71
Keene, Haley (2013) Hilton, NY
G-1000 3:06.38 #23

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1500 4:34.26 #1 US#9 NY#3
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:39.88 #2
O'Hara, Eileen (2013) Webster Thomas, NY
G-1500 4:39.98 #3
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:40.64 #4
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-1500 4:41.18 #5
Pierce, Laura (2014) H.C. Williams, NY
G-1500 4:41.54 #6 US#29 NY#14
Pearl, Alana (2014) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:41.64 #7
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-1500 4:43.06 #8 US#38 NY#18
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-1500 4:44.43 #9 US#43 NY#22
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:44.56 #10
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-1500 4:45.46 #11
Rustami, Henna (2013) Syosset, NY
G-1500 4:46.13 #12 US#49 NY#24
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-1500 4:47.85 #13
Tuttle, Georgia (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
G-1500 4:48.55 #14 US#58 NY#30
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-1500 4:48.61 #15 US#59 NY#31
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-1500 4:48.82 #16
DelSignore, Jenny (2013) Sweet Home, NY
G-1500 4:50.31 #17 NY#39
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-1500 4:50.53 #18
Forrester, Kalleigh (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-1500 4:51.72 #19
Wheeler, Melinda (2013) Elmira, NY
G-1500 4:52.86 #20 NY#50
Calcagnini, Paris (2017) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1500 4:53.07 #21 NY#53
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:53.10 #22
Whittle, Sasha (2013) Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY
G-1500 4:54.61 #23 NY#67
Demeo, Angelique (2014) Tottenville, NY
G-1500 4:55.92 #24
McCormack, Kate (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-1500 4:56.48 #25 NY#78
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:59.05 #26

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:56.78 #1
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3000 10:02.19 #2
Saenger, Marissa (2014) Clarence, NY
G-3000 10:03.02 #3
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3000 10:05.27 #4
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:11.04 #5
Branch, Denise (2014) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 10:11.09 #6
Ashe, Amanda (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-3000 10:12.30 #7 US#46 NY#17
Hopkins, Carolyn (2014) Williamsville South, NY
G-3000 10:14.22 #8 US#51 NY#20
Montague, Madeline (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
G-3000 10:14.56 #9
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:17.40 #10
Wahl, Kineta (2013) Stuyvesant, NY
G-3000 10:18.37 #11
Guevera, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:20.54 #12
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:20.89 #13
Wheeler, Abbey (2016) Elmira, NY
G-3000 10:23.60 #14 US#82 NY#39
Florie, Corinne (2013) Mahopac, NY
G-3000 10:23.96 #15
McConnell, Erin (2013) Fabius-Pompey, NY
G-3000 10:25.49 #16
Reilly, Megan (2016) Warwick Valley, NY
G-3000 10:29.08 #17
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:29.81 #18
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-3000 10:33.00 #19
Sciortino, Felicia (2013) Niskayuna, NY
G-3000 10:41.51 #20

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.07 #1 US#9 NY#2
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.20 #1 pre
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.20 #2 US#32 NY#3
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.20 #3
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.21 #1 pre
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.23 #2 pre
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.26 #2 pre
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.33 #3 pre
Pewu, Brigitte (2013) Curtis, NY
G-55H 8.36 #4 US#66 NY#4
Lyttle, Christine (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.36 #5 US#66 NY#4
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.37 #3 pre
Pewu, Brigitte (2013) Curtis, NY
G-55H 8.38 #4 pre
Honan, Mallory (2013) Clinton, NY
G-55H 8.41 #5 pre US#82 NY#6
Honan, Mallory (2013) Clinton, NY
G-55H 8.42 #6
Osaheni, Sarah (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-55H 8.43 #7 US#92 NY#7
Lyttle, Christine (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.44 #6 pre
Honan, Mallory (2013) Clinton, NY
G-55H 8.45 #5 pre
Pewu, Brigitte (2013) Curtis, NY
G-55H 8.46 #4 pre
Osaheni, Sarah (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-55H 8.47 #7 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.52 #6 pre
Lyttle, Christine (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.53 #7 pre
Osaheni, Sarah (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-55H 8.55 #8 pre
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.58 #10 pre
Natland, Nicole (2013) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-55H 8.58 #9 pre
Knapp, Julia (2015) Harpursville, NY
G-55H 8.59 #11 pre NY#16
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.61 #12 pre NY#18
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.67 #10 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.67 #9 pre
Burns, Breann (2014) Pulaski, NY
G-55H 8.68 #13 pre
Knapp, Julia (2015) Harpursville, NY
G-55H 8.70 #11 pre
Borini, Isabella (2013) Schalmont, NY
G-55H 8.71 #12 pre
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.71 #8 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.72 #8
Natland, Nicole (2013) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-55H 8.79 #13 pre
Burns, Breann (2014) Pulaski, NY
G-55H 8.79 #14 pre
Camarano, Mary (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.82 #15 pre
Camarano, Mary (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.84 #14 pre
Borini, Isabella (2013) Schalmont, NY
G-55H 8.85 #15 pre
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.86 #16 pre
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.88 #16 pre
Colello, Brianna (2013) West Seneca West, NY
G-55H 8.95 #17 pre
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.97 #18 pre
Trinkwald, Melanie (2013) Sayville, NY
G-55H 8.98 #19 pre
Augustin, Hillary (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-55H 8.98 #20 pre
Matta, Aliyah (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 9.00 #21 pre
Ngbokoli, Alyza (2013) Hackley, NY
G-55H 9.00 #22 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Burkey, Amanda (2013) Fairport, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Hudson, Lauren (2014) Williamsville North, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Sturtz, Mackenzie (2013) Marion, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #4 US#30 NY#3
Smith, Grace (2015) Bethlehem, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #4 US#30 NY#3
Baisley, Paige (2016) Beacon, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #10 NY#11
Umunakwe, Dypna (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #11
Armstrong, Keishorea (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #12
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Penny, Faith (2015) East Islip, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Przybocki, Meredith (2013) Pine Bush, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #6 NY#11
Schwartz, Madelyn (2014) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #6 NY#11
Husband, Dana (2013) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #13
Hobbs, Elaina (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #13
Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #15

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-LJ 18'3.25" #1 US#60 NY#6
Mobley, Teena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'11.25" #2
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'7.5" #3
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-LJ 17'7.25" #4
Kiehl, Eva (2013) Columbia, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #5 NY#16
Sanders-Schifano, Justina (2015) Sodus, NY
G-LJ 16'11.5" #6
Vasilou, Sierra (2013) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
G-LJ 16'11" #7
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-LJ 16'11" #8 NY#33

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osaheni, Sarah (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-TJ 38'0.5" #1 US#47 NY#5
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-TJ 37'9.25" #2
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-TJ 37'9.25" #3 US#57 NY#8
Fernandez, Alexis (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 37'6.75" #4
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'5.25" #5
Kober, Alex (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-TJ 37'2" #6 US#89 NY#12
Bevans, Tristan (2013) Smithtown East, NY
G-TJ 36'9.5" #7
Kiehl, Eva (2013) Columbia, NY
G-TJ 36'9" #8
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 36'3.75" #9
Brown, Sadira (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-TJ 35'8.5" #10
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 35'7.75" #11
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'3.5" #12
Hill, Katiana (2013) Port Richmond, NY
G-TJ 35'3" #13
Ngbokoli, Alyza (2013) Hackley, NY
G-TJ 35'1.25" #14 NY#39
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 34'11" #15
Santiago, Lorraine (2013) Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 34'6.75" #16
Fanizzi, Javielle (2016) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-TJ 34'4.25" #17
Weissmann, Ruthie (2013) Vestal, NY
G-TJ 34'2" #18 NY#70
Honan, Mallory (2013) Clinton, NY
G-TJ 34'2" #19
Goldstein, Raychael (2015) Oceanside, NY
G-TJ 34'0" #20
Casler, Megan (2013) Horseheads, NY
G-TJ 33'10" #21 NY#82
Walker, Catherine (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-TJ 33'9.5" #22
Hawkes, Davida (2014) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-TJ 33'2.75" #23
Ormsby, Samantha (2013) Tupper Lake, NY
G-TJ 33'2.5" #24
Lutley, Erin (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-TJ 33'2" #25
Richardson, Brianna (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-TJ 33'1" #26
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State