Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-03-16
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Monmouth College, IL


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fowler, Treston (2014) Dunlap, IL
B-60 7.22 #1
Fippinger, Nathan (2013) Mercer County, IL
B-60 7.22 #2
Cicciarelli, Pat (2014) Notre Dame, IL
B-60 7.28 #3 IL#63
McManis, Davion (2014) Dunlap, IL
B-60 7.28 #3 IL#63
Hubbell, Matt (2014) Alleman, IL
B-60 7.32 #5
Mcmanus, Dalton (2014) Rockridge, IL
B-60 7.40 #6
Charlton, Brett (2015) Eureka, IL
B-60 7.41 #7
Harris, B.J. (2015) Peoria, IL
B-60 7.41 #8
Flamer, Todd (2013) United Township, IL
B-60 7.45 #10
Hulett, Chance (2013) Illinois Valley Central, IL
B-60 7.45 #11
Oliphant, Eric (2015) Galesburg, IL
B-60 7.45 #9
Neeld, Chris (2014) Mercer County, IL
B-60 7.47 #12
Swartz, Dwight (2014) Sherrard, IL
B-60 7.48 #13
Holloway, Ben (2015) Galesburg, IL
B-60 7.49 #14
Strom, Caleb (2014) Princeton, IL
B-60 7.53 #15
Haynie, Spencer (2013) United Township, IL
B-60 7.58 #16

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flamer, Todd (2013) United Township, IL
B-200 23.34 #1 IL#48
Eiker, Josh (2016) Galesburg, IL
B-200 23.41 #2 IL#57
Fippinger, Nathan (2013) Mercer County, IL
B-200 23.81 #3
Fowler, Treston (2014) Dunlap, IL
B-200 23.86 #4
Cicciarelli, Pat (2014) Notre Dame, IL
B-200 23.86 #5
McManis, Davion (2014) Dunlap, IL
B-200 24.00 #6
Cox, Martez (2013) Peoria, IL
B-200 24.20 #7
Haynie, Spencer (2013) United Township, IL
B-200 24.23 #8

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flamer, Todd (2013) United Township, IL
B-400 52.85 #1 IL#55
Haynie, Spencer (2013) United Township, IL
B-400 53.32 #2 IL#79
Charlton, Brett (2015) Eureka, IL
B-400 53.69 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Inskeep, Grant (2013) Notre Dame, IL
B-800 2:05.06 #1
Heerman, Derek (2015) Peoria, IL
B-800 2:05.92 #2
Gray, Zach (2014) Moline, IL
B-800 2:06.50 #3
Lowery, Jake (2013) Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
B-800 2:06.72 #4
Cook, Michael (2015) Wethersfield, IL
B-800 2:07.10 #5
Bogner, Connor (2013) Illinois Valley Central, IL
B-800 2:07.28 #6
Wolf, Jacob (2013) Galesburg, IL
B-800 2:07.29 #7
Cemenska, Brian (2014) Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
B-800 2:07.33 #8
Dahlstrom, Reed (2013) Sherrard, IL
B-800 2:08.16 #9
Myatt, Josh (2014) Burlington Central, IL
B-800 2:08.18 #10
Mends, Nicholar (2014) United Township, IL
B-800 2:08.38 #11
Lepp, Everett (2013) Dunlap, IL
B-800 2:09.92 #12
Rohman, Camren (2013) Dunlap, IL
B-800 2:10.33 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adlfinger, Ethan (2013) Alleman, IL
B-1600 4:28.62 #1
Webster, Austin (2014) United Township, IL
B-1600 4:33.25 #2 IL#87
Graham, Will (2014) Alleman, IL
B-1600 4:36.63 #3
Rasso, Tyler (2014) United Township, IL
B-1600 4:41.79 #4
Cook, Michael (2015) Wethersfield, IL
B-1600 4:41.89 #5
Copeland, Phillip (2015) Dunlap, IL
B-1600 4:47.24 #6

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Payton (2013) Mercer County, IL
B-60H 8.45 #1
Oakes, Dalton (2014) United Township, IL
B-60H 9.00 #2
Huffstutler, Adam (2015) Mercer County, IL
B-60H 9.33 #4
Stark, Connor (2014) Sherrard, IL
B-60H 9.37 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Randall, Justin (2013) Burlington Community, IA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#22 IA#1
Stewart, Austen (2013) Princeton, IL
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#22 IL#8
Hardy, Kyle (2015) Eureka, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #3 IL#61
Ruffin, Brandon (2015) Peoria, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #4 IL#90
Henry, Tj (2013) Rockridge, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diggins, Travon (2013) Galesburg, IL
B-LJ 22'6.5" #1 US#75 IL#13
McManis, Davion (2014) Dunlap, IL
B-LJ 20'10" #2
Washington, DeAngelo (2013) Wethersfield, IL
B-LJ 20'8.25" #3
Harris, B.J. (2015) Peoria, IL
B-LJ 20'7" #4
Bogner, Connor (2013) Illinois Valley Central, IL
B-LJ 20'2" #5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diggins, Travon (2013) Galesburg, IL
B-TJ 42'7.5" #1 IL#55

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Logan (2013) Galesburg, IL
B-PV 13'0" #1 IL#49
Merritt, Kolton (2013) Eureka, IL
B-PV 12'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schilb, Scott (2013) Alleman, IL
B-SP 49'8" #1
Fox, Trevor (2014) Dunlap, IL
B-SP 48'8.25" #2 IL#80
L, Robert (2013) Peoria, IL
B-SP 47'4" #3
Foster, Ben (2014) Wethersfield, IL
B-SP 46'4.5" #4
Hawkins, Matt (2014) Galesburg, IL
B-SP 45'7.5" #5
Carroll, Clay (2013) Eureka, IL
B-SP 44'10" #6
Hovind, Scott (2013) Galesburg, IL
B-SP 44'8" #7
Sabel, Brad (2013) Mercer County, IL
B-SP 44'5.5" #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Galesburg, IL
B-4x200 1:34.76 #1 IL#44
Boys Relay Mercer County, IL
B-4x200 1:35.99 #2
Boys Relay Eureka, IL
B-4x200 1:36.30 #3 IL#83

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eureka, IL
B-4x400 3:36.05 #1
Boys Relay Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
B-4x400 3:38.66 #2
Boys Relay Illinois Valley Central, IL
B-4x400 3:43.74 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x800 8:26.26 #1 IL#60
Boys Relay Dunlap, IL
B-4x800 8:31.03 #2

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawley, Danielle (2014) Sherrard, IL
G-60 7.93 #1 IL#25
Gamamou, Rose (2016) Iowa City, IA
G-60 8.30 #2
Xu, Grace (2013) Dunlap, IL
G-60 8.44 #3
Johnson, Becca (2014) Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
G-60 8.47 #4
Woodson, Thomeisha (2016) Quincy, IL
G-60 8.49 #5
Reese, Kassidy (2014) United Township, IL
G-60 8.50 #6

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hazelwood, Cameo (2015) Dunlap, IL
G-200 27.71 #1
Ensminger, Alexis (2013) West Central, IL
G-200 27.83 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mead, Zoe (2014) Princeton, IL
G-800 2:27.32 #1
Tharp, Malary (2014) United, IL
G-800 2:31.97 #2
Draminski, Olivia (2016) Wethersfield, IL
G-800 2:34.10 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saey, Stephanie (2013) Galesburg, IL
G-1600 5:14.93 #1 IL#25
Verbeke, Haley (2013) Moline, IL
G-1600 5:22.31 #2 IL#49
Tharp, Malary (2014) United, IL
G-1600 5:37.39 #3
Torres, Mariah (2014) Peoria, IL
G-1600 5:44.70 #4
Almanza, Brisa (2014) Moline, IL
G-1600 5:46.98 #5

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasson, Devin (2014) Rockridge, IL
G-60H 9.70 #1
Jefford, Taylor (2013) Moline, IL
G-60H 10.17 #2 IL#69
Fisher, Sara (2013) Wethersfield, IL
G-60H 10.35 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roman, Karissa (2015) Wethersfield, IL
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Chandler, Raeshonda (2015) Kewanee, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #2
Gamamou, Rose (2016) Iowa City, IA
G-HJ 4'10" #3
Burklund, Baylee (2015) United Township, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #4
Holtmeyer, Jordyn (2016) Quincy, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #5
Miller, Taylor (2016) Wethersfield, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #5
Schnack, Lauryn (2016) Quincy, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smallwood, Phoenix (2013) Princeton, IL
G-LJ 16'11" #1
Williams, Keamber (2014) Peoria, IL
G-LJ 16'11" #1 IL#39
Conner, Kelsi (2013) Burlington, IA
G-LJ 16'3.75" #3 IA#3
Ensminger, Alexis (2013) West Central, IL
G-LJ 16'2" #4 IL#74
Cook, Hailey (2015) Moline, IL
G-LJ 16'1" #5 IL#81
Kim, Emily (2014) Dunlap, IL
G-LJ 15'11" #6 IL#99
Danner, Nikki (2015) Eureka, IL
G-LJ 15'10.5" #7
Lowery, Shatavia (2015) United Township, IL
G-LJ 15'9.5" #8
Broadway, Julie (2014) Farmington, IL
G-LJ 15'7.75" #9
Jefford, Taylor (2013) Moline, IL
G-LJ 15'5.5" #10
White, Haley (2013) Illinois Valley Central, IL
G-LJ 15'4" #11
Main, Alyssa (2016) Galesburg, IL
G-LJ 15'1" #12

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harden, Markesha (2013) Galesburg, IL
G-TJ 34'5" #1 IL#40
Smallwood, Phoenix (2013) Princeton, IL
G-TJ 33'8.25" #2
Akpan, Norris (2013) Dunlap, IL
G-TJ 33'7" #3 IL#73
Jefford, Taylor (2013) Moline, IL
G-TJ 32'7.75" #4
White, Haley (2013) Illinois Valley Central, IL
G-TJ 32'6.5" #5
Nicoue, Gocale (2013) United Township, IL
G-TJ 32'0" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mahnesmith, Morgan (2013) Wethersfield, IL
G-PV 10'0" #1 IL#33
Steffen, Haley (2014) Eureka, IL
G-PV 9'6" #2 IL#50
Brown, Lindsey (2016) Wethersfield, IL
G-PV 9'6" #3 IL#50
Munday, Chelsea (2014) Sherrard, IL
G-PV 9'0" #4 IL#69

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Block, Freya (2013) Kewanee, IL
G-SP 38'9" #1
Meier, Beth (2014) Rockridge, IL
G-SP 34'0.5" #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sherrard, IL
G-4x200 1:51.15 #1
Girls Relay Dunlap, IL
G-4x200 1:53.25 #2 IL#99
Girls Relay Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
G-4x200 1:54.11 #3
Girls Relay Galesburg, IL
G-4x200 1:54.82 #4
Girls Relay Illinois Valley Central, IL
G-4x200 1:55.61 #5
Girls Relay Kewanee, IL
G-4x200 1:55.70 #6
Girls Relay Rockridge, IL
G-4x200 1:55.90 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Galesburg, IL
G-4x400 4:19.14 #1
Girls Relay Wethersfield, IL
G-4x400 4:24.99 #2
Girls Relay Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
G-4x400 4:26.35 #3
Girls Relay Eureka, IL
G-4x400 4:27.21 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Moline, IL
G-4x800 10:23.54 #1 IL#80
Girls Relay Galesburg, IL
G-4x800 10:26.14 #2 IL#87
Girls Relay Eureka, IL
G-4x800 10:37.84 #3
Girls Relay Monmouth-Roseville, IL
G-4x800 10:41.04 #4
Girls Relay Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
G-4x800 10:42.64 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State