|
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dalton, David (2014) |
Greenwood Community, IN | B-3200 | 9:39.21 #1 | |
Teklezghi, Robel (2014) |
Lawrence North, IN | B-3200 | 9:41.69 #2 | IN#23 |
Tebeje, Samuel (2013) |
Pike, IN | B-3200 | 9:49.13 #3 | IN#39 |
Hays, Justin (2013) |
Brownsburg, IN | B-3200 | 9:50.79 #4 | IN#43 |
Murphy, Joe (2014) |
Lawrence North, IN | B-3200 | 9:51.19 #5 | IN#46 |
Hannawalt, Jake (2014) |
Lawrence North, IN | B-3200 | 9:51.22 #6 | |
Khamis, Joey (2013) |
Lawrence North, IN | B-3200 | 9:56.33 #7 | IN#57 |
B-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pearcy, Daniel (2013) |
Lawrence North, IN | B-55H | 7.83 #1 | IN#11 |
Stamm, Grant (2014) |
Linton-Stockton, IN | B-55H | 7.92 #2 | |
Shupperd, Jeremy (2013) |
Brownsburg, IN | B-55H | 7.95 #3 | IN#21 |
Stewart, Cameron (2013) |
Terre Haute North Vigo, IN | B-55H | 8.00 #4 | IN#26 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tyler, Jeremie (2014) |
Arsenal Technical, IN | B-HJ | 6'2" #1 | IN#19 |
Shupperd, Jeremy (2013) |
Brownsburg, IN | B-HJ | 6'2" #2 | |
Woodard, Josh (2013) |
Zionsville Community, IN | B-HJ | 6'2" #3 | IN#19 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tyler, Ryan (2013) |
North Central, IN | B-LJ | 21'5" #1 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Laperle, David (2013) |
Brownsburg, IN | B-PV | 14'9" #1 | |
Conde, Moussa (2014) |
Ben Davis, IN | B-PV | 14'0" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Lee (2013) |
Terre Haute North Vigo, IN | B-SP | 50'11" #1 | |
Garrett, Cameron (2014) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-SP | 48'8.5" #2 | IN#25 |
Gardner, Tim (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-SP | 48'8" #3 | |
Gegner, Phillip (2014) |
Warren Central, IN | B-SP | 48'3.5" #4 | IN#29 |
Gilchrist, A.J. (2013) |
Westfield, IN | B-SP | 48'2" #5 | IN#31 |
Martindale, Jalen (2013) |
Pike, IN | B-SP | 47'10" #6 | IN#33 |
Willis, Kevin (2014) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-SP | 47'0" #7 | IN#41 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Plainfield, IN | B-4x200 | 1:33.51 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Westfield, IN | B-4x200 | 1:33.85 #2 | IN#9 |
Boys Relay |
Pike, IN | B-4x200 | 1:34.59 #3 | IN#16 |
Boys Relay |
Terre Haute North Vigo, IN | B-4x200 | 1:35.28 #4 | IN#23 |
Boys Relay |
Lawrence North, IN | B-4x200 | 1:35.63 #5 | IN#27 |
Boys Relay |
Arsenal Technical, IN | B-4x200 | 1:35.93 #6 | IN#30 |
G-55
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Yeadon, Chelsea (2013) |
Pike, IN | G-55 | 7.40 #1 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schmitz, Anna (2015) |
Carmel, IN | G-3200 | 11:38.49 #1 |
G-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brooks, Majaica (2013) |
Lawrence North, IN | G-55H | 8.70 #1 | IN#9 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Marrero, Alis (2013) |
Ben Davis, IN | G-HJ | 5'2" #1 | |
Wade, Terese (2013) |
Westfield, IN | G-HJ | 5'2" #2 | |
Main, Aubrey (2015) |
Southridge, IN | G-HJ | 5'2" #3 | IN#11 |
Sutton, Jill (2015) |
Carmel, IN | G-HJ | 5'2" #4 | IN#11 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hazlewood, Micaela (2014) |
Linton-Stockton, IN | G-SP | 47'0" #1 | US#7 IN#2 |
Iverson, Liz (2014) |
Martinsville, IN | G-SP | 43'7.5" #2 | US#23 IN#3 |
Mavunga, Stephanie (2013) |
Brownsburg, IN | G-SP | 41'11.5" #3 | US#51 IN#7 |
Christy, Erica (2013) |
Greenwood Community, IN | G-SP | 36'8" #4 | IN#29 |
Jones, Cierra (2013) |
Ben Davis, IN | G-SP | 35'4" #5 | |
Fendrick, Kylie (2014) |
Terre Haute South Vigo, IN | G-SP | 35'1" #6 | |
Richardson, Alexa (2013) |
Southmont, IN | G-SP | 35'0.5" #7 | |
Lenihan, Jessica (2015) |
Greencastle, IN | G-SP | 34'4.5" #8 | |
Shields, Alyxa (2014) |
Martinsville, IN | G-SP | 34'3" #9 | |
Newson, Brittney (2015) |
Brownsburg, IN | G-SP | 33'6.5" #10 | IN#68 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Pike, IN | G-4x200 | 1:48.14 #1 | IN#7 |
Girls Relay |
Lawrence North, IN | G-4x200 | 1:49.04 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Indianapolis Cathedral, IN | G-4x200 | 1:49.05 #3 | IN#13 |
Link directly to this page