Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Pasco Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-13
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Pasco, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.48 #1 pre NWI
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.74 #1 w(0.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 21.94 #1 w(0.8)
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-200 22.21 #2 w(0.8)
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-200 22.39 #1 pre NWI
Moore, Alexander (2014) Charles Wright, WA
B-200 22.42 #2 pre NWI
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 22.43 #3 pre NWI
Coleman, Xavier (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-200 22.44 #4 pre NWI
Coleman, Xavier (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-200 22.45 #3 w(0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel (2014) Garfield, WA
B-400 49.26 #1
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-400 49.27 #2
Thomas, Michael (2013) Central Kitsap, WA
B-400 49.31 #3
Upmeyer, Austin (2013) University, WA
B-400 49.65 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fletcher, Mason (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:54.67 #1
Osborne, Carter (2013) Shorecrest, WA
B-800 1:54.95 #2
Snider, Dallas (2013) W F West, WA
B-800 1:55.28 #3
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:55.41 #4
Brunner, Daniel (2013) University, WA
B-800 1:55.86 #5
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-800 1:57.44 #6
Robertson, Danny (2013) W F West, WA
B-800 1:57.56 #7
Dunton, Mike (2013) Coeur D'Alene, ID
B-800 1:57.77 #8
Love, Trevor (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:57.93 #9
Love, Wesley (2014) Woodinville, WA
B-800 1:58.26 #10 WA#70
Hoerner, Frankie (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-800 1:58.54 #11
Speidel, Paris (2013) Bellingham, WA
B-800 1:58.65 #12
Scharer, Chris (2013) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-800 1:58.74 #13
Dunley, Jack (2013) Wenatchee, WA
B-800 1:58.92 #14
Schofield, Daniel (2013) Mead, WA
B-800 1:59.07 #15
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-800 1:59.23 #16

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, David (2013) Capital, ID
B-1600 4:18.92 #1 ID#4
Sealand, Joshua (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1600 4:20.33 #2 OR#1
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:21.07 #3

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-Mile 4:15.46 #1
Osborne, Carter (2013) Shorecrest, WA
B-Mile 4:15.87 #2 US#82 WA#5
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-Mile 4:16.40 #3 US#92 WA#6
Amann, Daniel (2013) Deer Park, WA
B-Mile 4:18.67 #4
Goodwin, Sumner (2013) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-Mile 4:19.58 #5
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-Mile 4:20.91 #6 WA#12
Coughlin, Jamie (2013) Garfield, WA
B-Mile 4:21.68 #7 WA#14
Thorne, Travis (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-Mile 4:22.71 #8 WA#15
Snider, Dallas (2013) W F West, WA
B-Mile 4:23.04 #9
Charbonneau, Joe (2013) Bellingham, WA
B-Mile 4:23.77 #10 WA#16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:10.97 #1
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-3200 9:18.66 #2
Bottoms, Stephen (2013) Onalaska, WA
B-3200 9:24.98 #3
Eustis, Sean (2013) Washougal, WA
B-3200 9:26.27 #4
Ryan, Paul (2015) Logos, ID
B-3200 9:27.96 #5 ID#3
Williams, Michael (2014) Richland, WA
B-3200 9:29.21 #6
Hauger, Nick (2014) Shadle Park, WA
B-3200 9:31.25 #7
Houston, Adam (2014) Roosevelt, WA
B-3200 9:31.28 #8 WA#54
Levora, Sam (2014) Sandpoint, ID
B-3200 9:32.24 #9 ID#6
Andres, Ian (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-3200 9:32.60 #10 WA#63
Mcdavitt, Brian (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3200 9:32.97 #11 OR#1
Mccormick, Keegan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:33.61 #12
Oser, Austin (2013) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:36.35 #13
Carpenter, Kevin (2014) Colville, WA
B-3200 9:36.78 #14 WA#74
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:36.92 #15
Teigen, Chandler (2015) Asotin, WA
B-3200 9:38.48 #16 WA#78

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-110H 14.31 #1 WA#3 w(-0.2)
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.46 #2 w(-0.2)
Dordevic, Max (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-110H 14.47 #1 pre NWI
Dordevic, Max (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-110H 14.50 #3 OR#2 w(-0.2)
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-110H 14.51 #2 pre NWI
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.66 #4 pre NWI
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.70 #5 pre NWI
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.89 #4 w(-0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-300H 37.59 #1
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-300H 37.66 #2
Stuffle, Zion (2015) Lewiston, ID
B-300H 38.49 #3 ID#1
Kelley, Brenden (2014) Southridge, WA
B-300H 39.44 #4
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 39.46 #5
Casper, Tanner (2013) Connell, WA
B-300H 39.54 #6
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.13 #7
Berstler, Calvin (2013) Cheney, WA
B-300H 40.34 #8
Mickelson, Dennzell (2013) Richland, WA
B-300H 40.90 #9
Body, Julian (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 41.03 #10
Westendorf, Bralen (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 41.18 #11
Mcmartin, Evan (2013) Ephrata, WA
B-300H 41.30 #12
Wilson, Jade (2013) Deer Park, WA
B-300H 41.33 #13
Wilson, Dayzell (2015) Bothell, WA
B-300H 41.59 #14 WA#100
Stich, Andrew (2014) Lakewood, WA
B-300H 41.64 #15
Harvin, Kingsavardkied (2013) Davis, WA
B-300H 41.65 #16
Downing, Tristan (2015) Riverside, WA
B-300H 41.70 #17
Graham, Thilo (2014) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 41.75 #18
Blue, David (2013) North Central, WA
B-300H 41.85 #19
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 41.92 #20

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Carson (2013) Rogers, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) University, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osborn, Trenton (2013) Eastmont, WA
B-LJ 23'4.5" #1 NWI
Burt, Brian (2014) Eastmont, WA
B-LJ 22'5.75" #2 NWI
Radliff, Payton (2014) Richland, WA
B-LJ 22'1" #3 NWI
Radliff, Payton (2014) Richland, WA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Carson (2013) Rogers, WA
B-TJ 44'6.75" #1 NWI
Troutt, Isaiah (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-TJ 44'5.5" #2 NWI
LaVoie, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-TJ 43'9.5" #3 NWI
McLean, Macen (2014) Mansfield, WA
B-TJ 43'6" #4 NWI
Adams, Chris (2014) Kentridge, WA
B-TJ 43'3.25" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beck, Steven (2013) Post Falls, ID
B-PV 14'6" #1 ID#5
Neumann, Blase' (2013) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2
Frazier, Pierce (2013) Interlake, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2
Law, Cameron (2013) Moses Lake, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Connell, Cody (2013) Wenatchee, WA
B-SP 58'4.75" #1
Campbell, Carey (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 57'8.5" #2
Unland, Damon (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-SP 57'8" #3
Cunningham, Aaron (2013) Hanford, WA
B-SP 54'5" #4
Mondeaux, Henry (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-SP 52'9.5" #5
Reardon, Logan (2013) Walla Walla, WA
B-SP 52'0.25" #6
Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-SP 50'11.5" #7
Failauga, Moreli (2013) University, WA
B-SP 50'5.25" #8 WA#42

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Unland, Damon (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-DT 176'11" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knudson, Zack (2013) Central Kitsap, WA
B-JT 187'7" #1 WA#7
Wirfs, Tarek (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-JT 178'2" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 42.21 #1
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-4x100 43.09 #2
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 43.10 #3
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 43.16 #4
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.17 #5
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 43.50 #6
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 43.53 #7
Boys Relay Coeur D'Alene, ID
B-4x100 43.76 #8
Boys Relay Eastmont, WA
B-4x100 43.87 #9
Boys Relay Steilacoom, WA
B-4x100 43.97 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:24.59 #1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-DMR 10:35.06 #1 WA#4
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-DMR 10:36.71 #2
Boys Relay Eisenhower, WA
B-DMR 10:43.79 #3 WA#9
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-DMR 10:47.38 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.08 #1 w(1.9)
Simms, Baileh (2013) Garfield, WA
G-100 12.29 #1 pre NWI
Simms, Baileh (2013) Garfield, WA
G-100 12.39 #2 w(1.9)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.48 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.36 #1 w(0)
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.43 #1 pre NWI
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.87 #2 w(0)
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.88 #2 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 57.18 #1
Day, Janessa (2013) Cheney, WA
G-400 58.59 #2
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 58.66 #3
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-400 58.86 #4
Pedersen, Ashlee (2014) Mt Spokane, WA
G-400 58.89 #5
Burke, Cecilia (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-400 59.33 #6 WA#51
O'Hara, Stephanie (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
G-400 59.56 #7
Jensen, Ariel (2013) Lakewood, WA
G-400 59.76 #8 WA#75
Olstead, Andrea (2013) Battle Ground, WA
G-400 59.94 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:15.55 #1
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-800 2:17.14 #2 WA#31
Spiekerman, Stephanie (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:17.15 #3
Standow, Ashlie (2013) University, WA
G-800 2:17.73 #4
Story, Krista (2015) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-800 2:18.99 #5 ID#7
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-800 2:19.31 #6

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-Mile 4:52.80 #1
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-Mile 4:54.09 #2
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-Mile 4:55.82 #3 US#37 WA#3
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-Mile 5:02.54 #4
Klopfensein, Lila (2013) Meridian, ID
G-Mile 5:07.64 #5
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-Mile 5:08.82 #6 WA#5
Holland, Sanne (2013) Cheney, WA
G-Mile 5:09.55 #7 WA#6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-3200 11:07.83 #1
Ledwith, Gracie (2014) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-3200 11:24.46 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Wednesday (2013) Post Falls, ID
G-100H 14.98 #1 pre NWI
O'Neil, Rachael (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100H 15.16 #1 w(-0.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Wednesday (2013) Post Falls, ID
G-300H 44.95 #1
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-300H 45.32 #2
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-300H 45.48 #3
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 46.10 #4
Lanza, Tori (2013) Kentlake, WA
G-300H 46.11 #5
Svastisalee, Deja (2014) North Central, WA
G-300H 46.70 #6
Dunn, Kendall (2013) Cheney, WA
G-300H 46.79 #7
Wachter, Abby (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 47.74 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Jordan (2013) Lakeland, ID
G-HJ 5'6" #1
McBride, Harley (2013) Columbia, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Stapleton, Andrea (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 18'10" #1 NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 18'9.25" #2 NWI
Cunningham, Mariah (2014) Central Valley, WA
G-LJ 17'10" #3 NWI
Brannan, Kyra (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'5.25" #4 NWI
Lunning, Caylah (2014) Moses Lake, WA
G-LJ 17'3" #5 NWI
Ralstin, Megan (2014) Lewiston, ID
G-LJ 17'0.75" #6 NWI
Wood, Kailee (2013) Selah, WA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 37'9.5" #1 NWI
Brown, Nhautrey (2013) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 37'7.25" #2 NWI
Cook, Chaquinn (2015) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-TJ 36'11.75" #3 NWI
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 36'7" #4 NWI
Wilhoite, Hadley (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-TJ 36'5" #5 NWI
Kantner, Shelby (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-TJ 35'8" #6 NWI
Hudson, Hannah (2013) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-TJ 35'7.25" #7 NWI
Cartee, Anna (2015) Deer Park, WA
G-TJ 35'4" #8 NWI
Lakes, Shanice (2013) Richland, WA
G-TJ 35'2.25" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bray, Courtney (2013) Mt Spokane, WA
G-PV 12'3" #1
Quick, Elizabeth (2013) Richland, WA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Brandon, Danielle (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Parrish, Beth (2013) Kentwood, WA
G-PV 11'0" #4
Strand, Makayla (2013) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Courtney (2013) Mead, WA
G-SP 45'5.5" #1
Bulger, Karen (2014) Northwest Christian, WA
G-SP 40'5.5" #2
Keys, Sabrina (2014) North Central, WA
G-SP 40'2" #3
Pittsinger, Karle (2014) Chelan, WA
G-SP 39'9.5" #4
Dobson, Darbi (2013) East Valley, WA
G-SP 39'0" #5
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-SP 39'0" #6
Nielsen, Sadie (2013) Moses Lake, WA
G-SP 37'9.5" #7
Lakes, Shanice (2013) Richland, WA
G-SP 37'8" #8
King, Casey (2013) Eastmont, WA
G-SP 36'11" #9 WA#52
Widman, Jenna (2013) Lakeside, WA
G-SP 36'4" #10
Faaagi, Rani (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
G-SP 36'3.5" #11
Barber, Savannah (2014) Fife, WA
G-SP 36'1" #12
Skinner, Kendreya (2013) Hanford, WA
G-SP 35'6" #13
Schlader, Emilee (2015) Lewiston, ID
G-SP 35'3" #14
Fernau, Meagan (2013) Meridian, ID
G-SP 35'1" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grandemange, Elisa (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-DT 130'5" #1
Allred, Elisha (2014) East Valley, WA
G-DT 123'7" #2
Lester, Samantha (2014) Kennewick, WA
G-DT 123'4" #3
Nielsen, Sadie (2013) Moses Lake, WA
G-DT 122'4" #4
Pittsinger, Karle (2014) Chelan, WA
G-DT 121'7" #5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bulger, Karen (2014) Northwest Christian, WA
G-JT 161'5" #1 US#4 WA#1
Brown, Brooke (2013) Eisenhower, WA
G-JT 130'3" #2
Baker, Samantha (2013) Mead, WA
G-JT 127'0" #3
Andrus, Kc (2013) Cle Elum Roslyn, WA
G-JT 127'0" #4
Underwood, Bridgette (2014) Richland, WA
G-JT 126'7" #5
Grandemange, Elisa (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-JT 124'9" #6
Vinning, Jacy (2013) Colville, WA
G-JT 124'5" #7 WA#29
Nobbs, Nicole (2015) Riverside Christian, WA
G-JT 122'9" #8
Allred, Elisha (2014) East Valley, WA
G-JT 122'2" #9 WA#34

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 48.82 #1
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 49.04 #2 WA#15
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x100 49.25 #3 WA#19
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 49.56 #4
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 49.73 #5
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x100 49.82 #6
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.85 #7
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x100 49.94 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x400 4:01.61 #1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-DMR 12:43.65 #1
Girls Relay Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-DMR 12:58.97 #2 ID#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State