Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Midwest Prep Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-13
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Indianapolis, IN


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Marvell (2013) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-200 22.71 #1 NWI
Thompson, Marvell (2013) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-200 22.96 #1 pre NWI
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-200 23.19 #3 NWI
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-200 23.38 #7 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Ryan (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-400 48.42 #1
Manley, Diquis (2013) Fishers, IN
B-400 49.87 #2
Thompson, Marvell (2013) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-400 50.46 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Nikko (2013) Fishers, IN
B-800 1:58.82 #1
Hess, Alexander (2013) Carroll, IN
B-800 1:59.50 #2 IN#67

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clapp, Spencer (2013) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-3200 9:29.87 #1
Eaton, Kaden (2014) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:32.51 #2 IN#31
Carr, Andy (2014) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:35.16 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Daquan (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-110H 14.47 #1 NWI
Brown, Daquan (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-110H 14.57 #1 pre NWI
Wright, Jacob (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.58 #4 pre NWI
Wright, Jacob (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.74 #2 NWI
Hubbard, Daylen (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 15.00 #3 NWI
Smith, Nikita (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 15.16 #2 pre NWI
Barnes, Adonis (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 15.19 #3 pre NWI
Smith, Nikita (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 15.25 #5 NWI
Hubbard, Daylen (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 15.35 #7 pre NWI
Barnes, Adonis (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 15.44 #7 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Daquan (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-300H 38.90 #1
Reitzug, Zach (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-300H 38.95 #2
Wright, Jacob (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-300H 39.50 #3
Sublette, Chris (2014) Columbus North, IN
B-300H 41.92 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Richard (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deloach, Charles (2013) Bloom Township, IL
B-PV 13'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laconi, Vincent (2015) Carmel, IN
B-SP 51'5" #1
Gardner, Tim (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-SP 50'1" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x100 43.26 #1
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x100 43.57 #2
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x100 43.64 #3
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x100 43.87 #4
Boys Relay Plainfield, IN
B-4x100 43.87 #4
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x100 44.42 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fishers, IN
B-4x400 3:24.58 #1
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x400 3:27.00 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Joppa (2013) Evanston Township, IL
G-100 12.68 #2 NWI
Avery, Jermeia (2013) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-100 12.86 #3 NWI
Banks, Joppa (2013) Evanston Township, IL
G-100 12.94 #1 pre NWI
Avery, Jermeia (2013) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-100 13.15 #5 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
English, Parker (2014) Evanston Township, IL
G-200 25.28 #1 NWI
English, Parker (2014) Evanston Township, IL
G-200 25.61 #1 pre NWI
Harvey, Alexia (2015) Evanston Township, IL
G-200 26.86 #2 pre NWI
Harvey, Alexia (2015) Evanston Township, IL
G-200 27.11 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sims, Gabby (2014) Columbus North, IN
G-400 59.05 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vesotsky, Ashley (2015) Evanston Township, IL
G-800 2:26.82 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Mackenzie (2014) Columbus North, IN
G-3200 11:06.43 #1
Olinger, Brynn (2013) Plainfield, IN
G-3200 11:16.18 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ashba, Olivia (2013) Edgewood, IN
G-100H 15.21 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ashba, Olivia (2013) Edgewood, IN
G-300H 45.13 #1
English, Parker (2014) Evanston Township, IL
G-300H 45.35 #2
Hall, Addison (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
G-300H 46.32 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Addison (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #1 IN#20
Tompos, Anna Culver Academies, IN
G-HJ 5'3" #2 IN#27

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
English, Parker (2014) Evanston Township, IL
G-LJ 18'11.5" #1 pre NWI
English, Parker (2014) Evanston Township, IL
G-LJ 18'11.5" #1 NWI
Hunter, Tyeisha (2016) West Side, IN
G-LJ 17'11" #2 pre NWI
Hunter, Tyeisha (2016) West Side, IN
G-LJ 17'11" #2 NWI
Foster, Lindsey (2014) Huntington North, IN
G-LJ 17'4" #3 NWI
Foster, Lindsey (2014) Huntington North, IN
G-LJ 17'4" #3 pre NWI
Lawrence, Latalee (2015) Evanston Township, IL
G-LJ 16'1" #7 pre NWI
Lawrence, Latalee (2015) Evanston Township, IL
G-LJ 16'1" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frischmann, Leah (2014) Lawrence Central, IN
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Adriana (2014) Lawrence Central, IN
G-SP 44'4" #1
Wheat, Makenzie (2013) South Dearborn, IN
G-SP 41'5" #2
Mitchell, Shahara (2014) Evanston Township, IL
G-SP 37'1" #3
Lawson, Alyssa (2015) Edgewood, IN
G-SP 36'0" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Adriana (2014) Lawrence Central, IN
G-DT 140'2" #1
Wheat, Makenzie (2013) South Dearborn, IN
G-DT 123'5" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Evanston Township, IL
G-4x100 49.70 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State