Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 2A Region 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-18
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Kenneth (2014) Godby, FL
B-100 10.78 #1 FL#29 w(0.4)
Turrell, Travon (2015) Bay, FL
B-100 10.81 #2 w(0.4)
Young, Kenneth (2014) Godby, FL
B-100 10.84 #1 pre w(-0.2)
King, Arthur (2014) Forrest, FL
B-100 10.87 #2 pre FL#41 w(0.4)
Melton, Jaquille (2013) Palatka, FL
B-100 10.89 #3 FL#47 w(0.4)
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-100 10.91 #4 w(0.4)
King, Arthur (2014) Forrest, FL
B-100 10.96 #5 w(0.4)
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-100 10.98 #3 pre w(-0.2)
Tribune, Nigel (2013) Raines, FL
B-100 11.00 #6 w(0.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Kenneth (2014) Godby, FL
B-200 21.73 #1 pre FL#31 w(1)
Oliver, Brian (2014) Raines, FL
B-200 21.74 #2 pre FL#33 w(1.7)
Young, Kenneth (2014) Godby, FL
B-200 21.76 #1 w(0.8)
Turrell, Travon (2015) Bay, FL
B-200 21.85 #2 w(0.8)
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-200 21.93 #3 pre FL#47 w(1.7)
Turrell, Travon (2015) Bay, FL
B-200 21.96 #4 pre w(1)
Oliver, Brian (2014) Raines, FL
B-200 22.03 #3 w(0.8)
Zanders, Marvin (2014) Raines, FL
B-200 22.14 #4 FL#70 w(0.8)
Hayward, Jaylin (2015) Godby, FL
B-200 22.17 #5 pre FL#72 w(1.7)
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-200 22.18 #5 w(0.8)
Zanders, Marvin (2014) Raines, FL
B-200 22.20 #6 pre w(1)
Johnson, Javarious (2014) East Gadsden, FL
B-200 22.25 #7 pre FL#82 w(1.7)
Williams, Curtis (2013) Rutherford, FL
B-200 22.43 #6 w(0.8)
Williams, Curtis (2013) Rutherford, FL
B-200 22.49 #8 pre w(1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) Raines, FL
B-400 49.09 #1 FL#44
Smith, Oshawn (2013) Raines, FL
B-400 49.21 #2
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-400 49.71 #3 FL#72
Johnson, Javarious (2014) East Gadsden, FL
B-400 49.74 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wyllie, Andrew (2013) Rutherford, FL
B-800 1:56.59 #1
Mahoney, Anthony (2013) Florida High, FL
B-800 1:57.44 #2
Mccawley, Pd (2014) Episcopal, FL
B-800 1:59.36 #3 FL#85
Thue-Bludworth, Ca (2013) Eastside, FL
B-800 1:59.58 #4 FL#90

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amos, Jemarruse (2014) Raines, FL
B-110H 14.45 #1 FL#17 w(1)
Smith, Tony (2013) Ribault, FL
B-110H 14.46 #1 pre FL#18 w(1.4)
Amos, Jemarruse (2014) Raines, FL
B-110H 14.82 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Jeffers, Nathan (2013) Bolles, FL
B-110H 14.89 #2 FL#42 w(1)
Jones, Rashard (2013) Forrest, FL
B-110H 14.90 #3 FL#43 w(1)
Jeffers, Nathan (2013) Bolles, FL
B-110H 14.95 #3 pre w(-0.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Sir (2013) Eastside, FL
B-300H 38.85 #1 FL#21
Kallschmidt, Luke (2014) Taylor County, FL
B-300H 39.06 #2
Jackson, Sir (2013) Eastside, FL
B-300H 39.32 #1 pre
Culver, De'Eric (2014) Godby, FL
B-300H 40.08 #3
Johnson, Trey (2013) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-300H 40.23 #4
Kallschmidt, Luke (2014) Taylor County, FL
B-300H 40.25 #2 pre
Johnson, Trey (2013) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-300H 40.38 #3 pre
Smith, Tony (2013) Ribault, FL
B-300H 41.22 #5 pre
Culver, De'Eric (2014) Godby, FL
B-300H 41.29 #4 pre
Sinkfield, Ja'Paul (2013) Pensacola Catholic, FL
B-300H 41.35 #6 pre
Stovall, Rodney (2015) West Florida, FL
B-300H 41.45 #5
Williams, Caleb (2015) Baldwin Middle-, FL
B-300H 41.55 #7 pre
Stovall, Rodney (2015) West Florida, FL
B-300H 41.70 #8 pre
Gundrum, Elisha (2013) South Walton, FL
B-300H 41.98 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavin, Keith (2016) Wakulla, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#93 FL#3
Little, Fester (2014) Rutherford, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#9
Knight, Corion (2014) Wakulla, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3 FL#16
Campbell, Terrell (2013) Walton, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vickers, Jamal (2013) East Gadsden, FL
B-LJ 23'0.75" #1 NWI
Lee, Lawrence (2014) West Florida, FL
B-LJ 22'4.75" #2 NWI
Rose, Cody (2014) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-LJ 22'4.25" #3 NWI
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-LJ 22'3" #4 NWI
Jeffers, Nathan (2013) Bolles, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #5 NWI
Jenkins, Shamar (2015) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-LJ 22'2" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boone, Michael (2014) Baker County, FL
B-TJ 45'8.25" #1 NWI
Butler, Ashton (2014) Bolles, FL
B-TJ 45'5.5" #2 NWI
Powell, Darrell (2013) Santa Fe, FL
B-TJ 45'0" #3 NWI
Anderson, Joshua (2014) Ribault, FL
B-TJ 45'0" #4 NWI
Vickers, Jamal (2013) East Gadsden, FL
B-TJ 44'10.75" #5 NWI
Jenkins, Shamar (2015) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-TJ 44'3.25" #6 NWI
Copeland, Roderick (2014) Marianna, FL
B-TJ 43'6.5" #7 NWI
Combs, Wesley (2015) Baker County, FL
B-TJ 43'0.75" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Short, Corey (2013) South Walton, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fernando, Joseph (2013) West Florida, FL
B-SP 55'9" #1
Rembert, Leandre (2013) Santa Fe, FL
B-SP 53'2.5" #2 FL#16
Hadley, Rashodd (2014) Baker County, FL
B-SP 52'7" #3
Johnson, Damian (2013) Santa Fe, FL
B-SP 50'0" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Theus, Jeremiah (2015) Bolles, FL
B-DT 163'4" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.29 #1
Boys Relay Godby, FL
B-4x100 42.34 #2 FL#45
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.56 #1 pre
Boys Relay Suwannee, FL
B-4x100 42.87 #3 FL#83
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x100 42.96 #4 FL#93
Boys Relay Godby, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #2 pre
Boys Relay Forrest, FL
B-4x100 43.12 #5
Boys Relay Santa Fe, FL
B-4x100 43.20 #6
Boys Relay Forrest, FL
B-4x100 43.36 #3 pre
Boys Relay Bradford, FL
B-4x100 43.38 #7
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x100 43.52 #4 pre
Boys Relay Santa Fe, FL
B-4x100 43.53 #5 pre
Boys Relay Bradford, FL
B-4x100 43.79 #7 pre
Boys Relay Clay, FL
B-4x100 43.89 #8
Boys Relay Suwannee, FL
B-4x100 43.96 #8 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rutherford, FL
B-4x400 3:22.43 #1 FL#33
Boys Relay Florida High, FL
B-4x400 3:23.71 #2
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x400 3:24.36 #3
Boys Relay East Gadsden, FL
B-4x400 3:24.75 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-100 11.97 #1 FL#15 w(1.1)
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-100 11.99 #1 pre w(2)
Gray, Kortney (2013) Raines, FL
G-100 12.14 #2 pre w(2.1)
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya (2013) Godby, FL
G-100 12.17 #3 pre w(2.1)
Smith, India (2013) Ribault, FL
G-100 12.18 #4 pre w(2)
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-100 12.18 #5 pre w(2.1)
Bush, Jazmine (2014) Raines, FL
G-100 12.22 #7 pre w(2.1)
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-100 12.25 #2 w(1.1)
Bandy, Daycia (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-100 12.25 #6 pre FL#38 w(2)
Smith, India (2013) Ribault, FL
G-100 12.26 #3 w(1.1)
Gray, Kortney (2013) Raines, FL
G-100 12.31 #4 FL#45 w(1.1)
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya (2013) Godby, FL
G-100 12.32 #5 FL#48 w(1.1)
Bush, Jazmine (2014) Raines, FL
G-100 12.35 #6 FL#50 w(1.1)
Bandy, Daycia (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-100 12.49 #7 w(1.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-200 24.53 #1 pre w(1.4)
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-200 24.58 #1 w(-0.3)
Cannon, Asia (2013) Ribault, FL
G-200 24.94 #2 FL#33 w(-0.3)
Cannon, Asia (2013) Ribault, FL
G-200 25.23 #2 pre w(1.3)
Crump, Jasmine (2014) Godby, FL
G-200 25.48 #3 pre w(1.3)
Crump, Jasmine (2014) Godby, FL
G-200 25.53 #3 w(-0.3)
Smith, India (2013) Ribault, FL
G-200 25.87 #4 pre w(1.4)
Smith, India (2013) Ribault, FL
G-200 25.88 #4 w(-0.3)
Everheart, Marrhea (2013) Florida High, FL
G-200 25.95 #5 pre w(1.3)
Everheart, Marrhea (2013) Florida High, FL
G-200 25.98 #5 w(-0.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burkett, Jasmine (2014) Raines, FL
G-400 57.59 #1 FL#43
Walker, Shydria (2016) Bay, FL
G-400 57.91 #2 FL#51
Evora, Jasmine (2013) Raines, FL
G-400 58.14 #3
Cannon, Asia (2013) Ribault, FL
G-400 58.20 #4 FL#64
Everheart, Marrhea (2013) Florida High, FL
G-400 58.32 #5
Hamilton, Deneca (2015) Bay, FL
G-400 59.41 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:13.00 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boss, Logan (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-100H 14.71 #1 FL#24 w(1.7)
Hackshaw, Deja (2013) Raines, FL
G-100H 14.86 #2 FL#28 w(1.7)
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-100H 14.90 #3 FL#30 w(1.7)
Evans, Jerykah (2016) Godby, FL
G-100H 14.91 #4 FL#32 w(1.7)
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-100H 15.01 #1 pre w(1.3)
Hackshaw, Deja (2013) Raines, FL
G-100H 15.15 #2 pre w(0.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-300H 44.60 #1
Boss, Logan (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-300H 44.93 #2 FL#28
Korie, Melody (2015) Rickards, FL
G-300H 44.95 #3 FL#29
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-300H 45.02 #4 FL#30
Andrews, Lilliann (2015) Godby, FL
G-300H 45.12 #5 FL#34
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-300H 45.15 #1 pre
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-300H 46.87 #2 pre
Korie, Melody (2015) Rickards, FL
G-300H 47.01 #3 pre
Andrews, Lilliann (2015) Godby, FL
G-300H 47.05 #5 pre
Boss, Logan (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-300H 47.45 #4 pre
Acree, Alexandria (2014) Bolles, FL
G-300H 47.80 #6
Acree, Alexandria (2014) Bolles, FL
G-300H 47.97 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boss, Logan (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Everheart, Marrhea (2013) Florida High, FL
G-LJ 18'3.5" #1 NWI
Russell, Na'Kiya (2013) Bay, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #2 NWI
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-LJ 17'4" #3 NWI
Giacomucci, Ashley (2013) Taylor County, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #4 NWI
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-LJ 17'3" #5 NWI
Gray, Kortney (2013) Raines, FL
G-LJ 17'1" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Giacomucci, Ashley (2013) Taylor County, FL
G-TJ 38'7" #1 NWI
Boss, Logan (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-TJ 37'6" #2 NWI
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-TJ 36'11" #3 NWI
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-TJ 36'11" #4 NWI
Bostic, Cynekia (2014) Rutherford, FL
G-TJ 36'9" #5 NWI
Gray, Kortney (2013) Raines, FL
G-TJ 35'4.5" #6 NWI
Crump, Jasmine (2014) Godby, FL
G-TJ 35'3" #7 NWI
Hansford, Shakira (2014) Marianna, FL
G-TJ 35'1" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) Eastside, FL
G-SP 42'7" #1
Bass, Tia (2013) Marianna, FL
G-SP 39'10.5" #2
Cook, Samantha (2013) Bradford, FL
G-SP 38'10" #3
West, Aeon (2014) Florida High, FL
G-SP 36'3.5" #4 FL#65
Collins, Symontae (2013) West Florida, FL
G-SP 36'1.5" #5 FL#69
Spralding, Ashar (2015) Santa Fe, FL
G-SP 35'5.5" #6 FL#87

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holifield, Bernicia (2013) Godby, FL
G-DT 138'3" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Godby, FL
G-4x100 47.02 #1
Girls Relay Godby, FL
G-4x100 47.13 #1 pre
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 47.96 #2
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 48.47 #2 pre
Girls Relay Rickards, FL
G-4x100 48.98 #3
Girls Relay Rickards, FL
G-4x100 49.09 #3 pre
Girls Relay Eastside, FL
G-4x100 49.23 #4 FL#60
Girls Relay Bay, FL
G-4x100 49.44 #5 FL#68
Girls Relay Eastside, FL
G-4x100 49.62 #4 pre
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x100 49.94 #6 FL#95
Girls Relay West Florida Tech, FL
G-4x100 49.96 #7 FL#98

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bay, FL
G-4x400 3:56.01 #1
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x400 3:58.59 #2
Girls Relay Godby, FL
G-4x400 3:59.39 #3 FL#29
Girls Relay Florida High, FL
G-4x400 4:02.67 #4
Girls Relay Rickards, FL
G-4x400 4:04.28 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State