Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Oregon Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-20
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Hayward Field, U of Oregon, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Tatum (2013) Unattached, WA
B-100 10.46 #1 w(0)
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.59 #1 US#34 WA#2 w(2)
Strong, Lucas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-100 10.86 #2 w(2)
Bremner, Cameron (2013) Tigard, OR
B-100 10.94 #3 OR#5 w(2)
Coleman, Xavier (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-100 10.96 #4 OR#8 w(2)
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-100 11.00 #5 w(2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 21.33 #1 w(2.1)
Taylor, Tatum (2013) Unattached, WA
B-200 21.41 #1 US#71 WA#2 w(-0.3)
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 21.83 #2 w(2.1)
Strong, Lucas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-200 22.10 #3 WA#9 w(1.6)
Rohde, Tyler (2013) Chugiak, AK
B-200 22.25 #5 w(2.1)
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.31 #6 w(2.1)
Trofimchik, Michael (2013) South Salem, OR
B-200 22.37 #7 OR#9 w(1.6)
Horning, Mitch (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-200 22.44 #8 w(1.6)
Wells, Nick (2013) White River, WA
B-200 22.50 #9 w(1.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heckendorn, James (2013) Eagle, ID
B-400 48.82 #1
Kennedy, Kane (2013) Mcminnville, OR
B-400 49.03 #2
Jamison, Spencer (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-400 49.14 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Alec (2013) Westview, OR
B-800 1:52.80 #1
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:53.43 #2 WA#8
Spencer, Blake (2013) North Medford, OR
B-800 1:54.96 #4
Hinz, Luke (2013) Summit, OR
B-800 1:55.42 #5 OR#9
Harm, Gabe (2013) Eagle, ID
B-800 1:55.84 #6
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:57.40 #7
Darland, Jackson (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-800 1:58.32 #8
Reid, Corey (2015) Carson, NV
B-800 1:58.90 #9
Rambo, Tremaine (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:59.17 #10
Thompson, Kyle (2014) Central Catholic, OR
B-800 1:59.23 #11 OR#60
Bosse, Nick (2013) Coronado, NV
B-800 1:59.25 #12
Dunley, Jack (2013) Wenatchee, WA
B-800 1:59.86 #13

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oekerman, Dan (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-1500 3:56.88 #1 US#26 OR#3
Armstrong, Elijah (2015) Pocatello, ID
B-1500 3:56.91 #2 US#28 ID#1
Neuman, Travis (2013) Summit, OR
B-1500 3:57.26 #13 US#31 OR#5
Gilbert, Colby (2013) Skyview, WA
B-1500 3:58.84 #4
Maton, Matthew (2015) Summit, OR
B-1500 3:59.06 #5
Alldritt, Eric (2013) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:00.03 #6
Tooley, Jean Baptiste (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:00.56 #7 US#69 OR#15
Roberts, Jack (2013) Grant, OR
B-1500 4:02.07 #8
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1500 4:02.90 #9
Obletz, Nick (2013) Oregon Episcopal, OR
B-1500 4:03.57 #10 OR#27
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:04.08 #11 OR#34
Mcdaniel, Nic (2014) Mcminnville, OR
B-1500 4:04.40 #12
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-1500 4:05.12 #13 WA#12
Kaler, Andrew (2013) Camas, WA
B-1500 4:06.97 #15 WA#15
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1500 4:07.55 #16 WA#16
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1500 4:07.66 #17 WA#17
Schireman, Ray (2014) North Medford, OR
B-1500 4:08.02 #18
Martin, Cameron (2013) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:08.13 #19
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-1500 4:09.01 #21 WA#19
Monk, Ben (2014) Capital, WA
B-1500 4:09.68 #22 WA#21
Dolan, Thomas (2013) Bartlett, AK
B-1500 4:09.92 #23 AK#1
Kearns, Phillip (2013) Lake Oswego, OR
B-1500 4:10.14 #24
Thompson, Cody (2013) Sherwood, OR
B-1500 4:11.36 #25 OR#76
Morgan, Rj (2013) Westview, OR
B-1500 4:11.61 #26 OR#78
Kingzett, Matthew (2013) Westview, OR
B-1500 4:12.19 #28
Heeszel, Andy (2013) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:12.25 #29 OR#81
Fisher, Christopher (2013) White River, WA
B-1500 4:12.91 #31 WA#26
Gonzalez, Isaac (2014) John H. Pitman, CA
B-1500 4:12.96 #32 CA#42

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilbert, Colby (2013) Skyview, WA
B-3000 8:26.29 #1 US#22 WA#2
Oekerman, Dan (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-3000 8:28.04 #2 US#34 OR#1
Armstrong, Elijah (2015) Pocatello, ID
B-3000 8:35.86 #3 US#62 ID#1
Maton, Matthew (2015) Summit, OR
B-3000 8:35.92 #4
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3000 8:42.31 #5 US#96 WA#8
Sealand, Joshua (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:49.68 #7
Mcdavitt, Brian (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:54.29 #9
Schireman, Ray (2014) North Medford, OR
B-3000 8:57.85 #10
Chapin-Jones, Liam (2013) South Eugene, OR
B-3000 8:59.02 #11 OR#35
Kingzett, Matthew (2013) Westview, OR
B-3000 8:59.31 #12
Benthin, Pake (2013) Molalla, OR
B-3000 8:59.34 #13 OR#36

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-110H 14.32 #1 w(2.6)
Showalter, Taj (2013) Bartlett, AK
B-110H 14.56 #2 w(2.6)
Brattain, Daniel (2014) Mcnary, OR
B-110H 14.62 #3 w(2.6)
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.76 #4 w(2.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dordevic, Max (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 37.89 #1
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-300H 38.20 #2
Rohde, Tyler (2013) Chugiak, AK
B-300H 38.42 #3 AK#2
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 38.54 #4
Angove, Justin (2013) Bandon, OR
B-300H 39.19 #5
Wilson, Michael (2013) Summit, OR
B-300H 40.00 #6
Showalter, Taj (2013) Bartlett, AK
B-300H 40.89 #7
Fotuallii, Luke (2013) North Medford, OR
B-300H 40.93 #8
LaCoste, Mark (2013) Central Linn, OR
B-300H 41.09 #10
Body, Julian (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 41.11 #11
Mickelson, Dennzell (2013) Richland, WA
B-300H 41.12 #12
Hickman, Zach (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-300H 41.25 #13
Wilson, Lawrence (2013) Central Catholic, OR
B-300H 41.44 #14
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-300H 41.67 #15
Anderson, Weston (2013) North Eugene, OR
B-300H 41.68 #16
Heinsoo, Brady (2013) Oregon City, OR
B-300H 41.81 #17
Stark, Ray (2014) Elma, WA
B-300H 41.95 #18

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Cole (2013) Hoquiam, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Penn, Tyson (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Milligan, Zachary (2013) Sherwood, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Lacoste, Jacob (2014) West Albany, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'9" #1 w(2.1)
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'7" # WA#5 w(0)
Emerald, Jonathan (2013) Springfield, OR
B-LJ 22'5.25" #2 w(2.7)
Benton, Joshua (2014) South Salem, OR
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3 w(2.2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Emerald, Jonathan (2013) Springfield, OR
B-TJ 46'3.5" #1 OR#3 w(0)
Russell, Lane (2014) Tumwater, WA
B-TJ 45'11.75" #2 w(-1.8)
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 45'6.5" #3 WA#3 w(0)
Chase, Ryan (2015) Capital, WA
B-TJ 44'3.25" #4 WA#8 w(-1.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garske, Adam (2013) Southridge, OR
B-PV 15'3" #1 OR#2
Marcus, Lev (2013) Nathan Hale, WA
B-PV 14'11" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Connell, Cody (2013) Wenatchee, WA
B-SP 58'10.25" #1
Havili, Albert (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-SP 53'2.25" #2
Gilbert, Stanley (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-SP 51'5.75" #3
Villarreal, James (2013) Coronado, NV
B-SP 50'8.75" #4

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Andy (2013) Capital, WA
B-HT 209'0" #1
Pitassi, Triton (2013) Camas, WA
B-HT 181'10" #2 US#38 WA#3
Davies, Tanner (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-HT 160'8" #4 OR#1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wirfs, Tarek (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-JT 184'8" #1
Tharp, Taylor (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-JT 178'8" #2
Nizich, John (2014) Central Catholic, OR
B-JT 176'3" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x100 42.56 #1
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 42.78 #2
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x100 43.02 #3
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x100 43.03 #4
Boys Relay Hoquiam, WA
B-4x100 43.26 #5
Boys Relay South Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.43 #6
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 43.50 #8
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x100 43.51 #9
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 43.63 #10
Boys Relay Mcnary, OR
B-4x100 43.64 #11
Boys Relay Beaverton, OR
B-4x100 43.72 #12
Boys Relay Lake Oswego, OR
B-4x100 43.82 #13
Boys Relay North Medford, OR
B-4x100 43.92 #14
Boys Relay Eagle, ID
B-4x100 43.94 #15
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-4x100 43.97 #16

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eagle, ID
B-4x400 3:22.15 #1
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:22.22 #2

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Eugene, OR
B-SMR 3:36.64 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-SMR 3:38.20 #2 CO#1
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-SMR 3:38.42 #3 OR#2
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-SMR 3:39.56 #4 OR#3

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-DMR 10:24.63 #1 US#53 OR#2
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-DMR 10:30.82 #2 US#82 OR#3
Boys Relay South Eugene, OR
B-DMR 10:31.43 #3 US#86 OR#4
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-DMR 10:31.76 #4 US#88 OR#5
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-DMR 10:31.95 #5 US#89 OR#6
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-DMR 10:33.84 #6 US#95 WA#2
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-DMR 10:41.61 #7 WA#7
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-DMR 10:43.40 #8 WA#8
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-DMR 10:43.45 #9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-100 11.80 #1 w(1.7)
Cunliffe, Hannah (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-100 11.91 #2 w(-1.2)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 11.93 #2 w(1.7)
Rawlins, Brittany (2013) Eagle, ID
G-100 12.39 #3 w(1.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunliffe, Hannah (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-200 24.11 #2 w(-1.5)
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-200 24.31 #1 w(2.4)
Smith, Jada (2016) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-200 25.48 #3 w(2.4)
Rawlins, Brittany (2013) Eagle, ID
G-200 25.54 #4 w(2.4)
Adams, Christie (2013) Wenatchee, WA
G-200 25.81 #5 w(2.4)
Dennis, Charlotte (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-200 25.81 #6 WA#25 w(2)
Ochsner, Kiersten (2014) Redmond, OR
G-200 25.88 #7 w(2.2)
Swaine, Shayee (2013) Coronado, NV
G-200 25.89 #8 w(2.2)
Gabriel, Olivia (2016) Central Catholic, OR
G-200 25.94 #9 w(2.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunn, Kristine (2013) Cottage Grove, OR
G-400 56.92 #1
Swaine, Shayee (2013) Coronado, NV
G-400 57.59 #2
Chandlee, Chiara (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-400 57.86 #3
Hong, Cheryl (2013) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-400 58.67 #4
Simms-Garcia, Daysha (2014) Mcnary, OR
G-400 58.99 #5
Clay, Kiana (2016) John H. Pitman, CA
G-400 59.09 #6
Moellmer, Sami (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-400 59.87 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-800 2:09.63 #1
Michaelson, Tess (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-800 2:11.92 #2
Donaghu, Piper (2014) Grant, OR
G-800 2:12.99 #3
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:14.56 #4
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-800 2:15.14 #5 WA#19
Keane, Brianna (2013) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:15.71 #4
Mueller, Allison (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-800 2:18.60 #8

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaghu, Ella (2016) Grant, OR
G-1500 4:31.56 #1 US#22 OR#3
Rice, Paige (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-1500 4:32.14 #2
Schmaedick, Maggie (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-1500 4:38.46 #3
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-1500 4:41.83 #5 US#97 WA#9
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-1500 4:43.81 #6 WA#10
Patterson, Ellen (2013) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-1500 4:44.35 #7
Dort, Sara (2014) Coronado, NV
G-1500 4:49.07 #9 NV#2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Erin (2013) South Eugene, OR
G-3000 9:40.19 #1
Schmaedick, Maggie (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-3000 9:43.89 #2 US#19 OR#3
Gindlesperger, Hannah (2016) Summit, OR
G-3000 10:16.17 #1
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-3000 10:18.57 #3 WA#5
Conner, Lacey (2016) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-3000 10:25.86 #2
Powell, Olivia (2015) Creswell, OR
G-3000 10:29.76 #4 OR#24
Mueller, Allison (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-3000 10:29.93 #5 OR#25
Todd, Gracie (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-3000 10:33.16 #6
Hite, Dylan (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:33.55 #7

G-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-ST3K 10:37.32 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Claire (2013) Molalla, OR
G-100H 14.71 #2 w(2.7)
Jeffries, Allison (2013) Eagle, ID
G-100H 14.86 #3 w(2.7)
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.90 #4 w(2.7)
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100H 15.13 #5 w(2.7)
Rosette, Lindsey (2014) Tigard, OR
G-100H 15.15 #6 w(2.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Claire (2013) Molalla, OR
G-300H 44.40 #1
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 45.12 #2
Folsom, Halley (2015) North Medford, OR
G-300H 45.83 #3
Wachter, Abby (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 46.21 #4
Jeffries, Allison (2013) Eagle, ID
G-300H 46.33 #5
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-300H 46.90 #6
Rosette, Lindsey (2014) Tigard, OR
G-300H 46.95 #7
Edge, Dallas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-300H 47.16 #8
Leckey, Natalie (2014) Southridge, OR
G-300H 47.57 #9
Knight, Kimi (2013) Camas, WA
G-300H 47.71 #10
O'Connor, Kylee (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-300H 47.81 #11
Grable, Lily (2015) Springfield, OR
G-300H 47.96 #12
Derr, Kelsee (2013) John H. Pitman, CA
G-300H 47.99 #13

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Proteau, Rachel (2013) West Albany, OR
G-HJ 5'10" #1
Evans, Katie (2014) South Eugene, OR
G-HJ 5'4.25" #2 OR#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 18'9" #1 w(3)
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-LJ 18'7.75" #2 WA#4 w(2)
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-LJ 18'0.25" #3 WA#9 w(2)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'11.25" # w(1.8)
Philbrick, Susannah (2013) Mckay, OR
G-LJ 17'10.75" #4 w(0.8)
Searle, Jordyn (2013) Southridge, OR
G-LJ 17'4.75" #5 w(2.8)
Leatham, Hannah (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-LJ 17'1.5" #6 w(2.7)
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #7 w(2.5)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-TJ 38'3.25" #1 US#86 WA#4 w(-1.1)
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 36'9" #2 w(0.3)
Philbrick, Susannah (2013) Mckay, OR
G-TJ 36'7.5" #3 OR#5 w(-1.7)
Preston, Madison (2015) Carson, NV
G-TJ 35'5.25" #4 w(-0.8)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #5 WA#19 w(-1.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeffries, Allison (2013) Eagle, ID
G-PV 12'5.5" #1
Quick, Elizabeth (2013) Richland, WA
G-PV 12'1.5" #2
Prouty, Liz (2015) Tigard, OR
G-PV 11'5.75" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Markham, Sammi (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 39'3.75" #1
Warrior, Kaya (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 39'0.25" #2
Larrabee, Aimee (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-SP 37'11.5" #3
Hunter, Jordan (2014) Skyview, WA
G-SP 37'0.25" #4
Rattanaphosy, Tiffiny (2013) Springfield, OR
G-SP 36'10.25" #5 OR#31
Corbett, Nicole (2015) Camas, WA
G-SP 36'5.75" #6
Conroy, Elise (2016) Tigard, OR
G-SP 35'9.5" #7
Mckinnis, Rachel (2013) Sandy, OR
G-SP 35'3.75" #8
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-SP 35'0.25" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-DT 133'0" #1
Richardson, Ana (2014) South Eugene, OR
G-DT 124'7" #2
Weitz, Macey (2014) Richland, WA
G-DT 124'3" #3
Larrabee, Aimee (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-DT 121'4" #4 CO#18

G-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-HT 164'9" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-JT 162'10" #1
Titchenal, Stacey (2013) Mcnary, OR
G-JT 139'3" #1 US#39 OR#5
Wilson, Shayna (2013) Aberdeen, WA
G-JT 128'1" #2
Linville, Kassie (2013) East Linn Christian, OR
G-JT 125'8" #3
Holbrook, Devyn (2013) South Salem, OR
G-JT 124'6" #4
Underwood, Bridgette (2014) Richland, WA
G-JT 122'6" #6
Mohler, Bethany (2015) Mcminnville, OR
G-JT 122'4" #7 OR#40

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eagle, ID
G-4x100 48.52 #1
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.00 #2
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 49.18 #3
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x100 49.22 #4
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x100 49.38 #5
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x100 49.43 #6
Girls Relay Hillsboro, OR
G-4x100 49.76 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Grant Community, IL
G-4x400 4:01.48 #1
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x400 4:02.96 #2
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:03.20 #3
Girls Relay Eagle, ID
G-4x400 4:03.48 #4
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:04.64 #5
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x400 4:04.66 #6

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay South Eugene, OR
G-SMR 4:11.17 #1 US#49 OR#1
Girls Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-SMR 4:16.13 #2 OR#2
Girls Relay Eagle, ID
G-SMR 4:17.46 #3 ID#1
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-SMR 4:19.74 #4 OR#3
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-SMR 4:20.62 #5 OR#4
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-SMR 4:21.25 #6 OR#5
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-SMR 4:22.21 #7 OR#6
Girls Relay Oregon City, OR
G-SMR 4:23.12 #8 OR#7
Girls Relay Valor Christian, CO
G-SMR 4:23.64 #9 CO#4
Girls Relay Westview, OR
G-SMR 4:24.84 #10 OR#8

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-DMR 12:02.52 #1 US#23 WA#2
Girls Relay Grant Community, IL
G-DMR 12:03.75 #2 US#26 IL#1
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-DMR 12:12.84 #3 US#34 OR#2
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-DMR 12:32.09 #4 US#94 OR#3
Girls Relay Coronado, NV
G-DMR 12:38.61 #6 NV#2
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-DMR 12:52.85 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State