Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A Region 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-25
Season: 2013 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franklin, John (2013) South Plantation, FL
B-100 10.83 #1 FL#35 w(-1.4)
Franklin, John (2013) South Plantation, FL
B-100 10.90 #1 pre w(0.6)
Dixon, Johnnie (2014) Dwyer, FL
B-100 10.90 #2 FL#51 w(-1.4)
Dixon, Johnnie (2014) Dwyer, FL
B-100 10.92 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) West Broward, FL
B-100 10.95 #3 w(-1.4)
Sagesse, Chedlin (2014) Santaluces, FL
B-100 10.98 #4 FL#71 w(-1.4)
Minto, Lincoln (2013) Flanagan, FL
B-100 11.00 #3 pre w(0.6)
Sagesse, Chedlin (2014) Santaluces, FL
B-100 11.00 #3 pre w(-1.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Kahlil (2013) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.37 #1 w(-0.2)
Henderson, Kahlil (2013) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.86 #1 pre NWI
Ewers, Andre (2014) Piper, FL
B-200 22.11 #2 w(-0.2)
Henderson, Deandre (2013) South Broward, FL
B-200 22.23 #3 w(-0.2)
John, Franklin (2013) South Plantation, FL
B-200 22.32 #2 pre FL#91 w(-1.9)
Colebrook, Darwin (2014) Northeast, FL
B-200 22.37 #3 pre NWI
Colebrook, Darwin (2014) Northeast, FL
B-200 22.40 #4 w(-0.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-400 48.68 #1
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.94 #2
Jackson, Jevon (2013) Douglas, FL
B-400 49.25 #1 pre
Keel, Christopher (2014) Flanagan, FL
B-400 49.30 #3 pre FL#53
Keel, Christopher (2014) Flanagan, FL
B-400 49.31 #3
Jackson, Jevon (2013) Douglas, FL
B-400 49.32 #4
Cummings, Tarik (2013) Western, FL
B-400 49.40 #5
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-400 49.48 #2 pre
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 49.56 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:55.04 #1
Haynes, Yohance (2016) American, FL
B-800 1:57.50 #2 FL#37
Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) South Plantation, FL
B-800 1:57.63 #3 FL#40
Kirmani, Ramiz (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
B-800 1:58.88 #4 FL#69
Darosa, Gabriel (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:58.90 #5
Butler, Matthew (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:58.94 #6
Williams, Kalan (2013) Cooper City, FL
B-800 1:58.99 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 13.86 #1 w(-0.8)
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-110H 14.29 #2 US#80 FL#7 w(-0.8)
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.32 #1 pre w(-1)
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-110H 14.43 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Gordon, Deron (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.52 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Butts, Trevor (2013) Douglas, FL
B-110H 14.69 #3 FL#31 w(-0.8)
Mullings, Rohan (2013) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-110H 14.83 #4 FL#37 w(-0.8)
Cooks, Bobby (2014) McArthur, FL
B-110H 14.87 #5 w(-0.8)
Mullings, Rohan (2013) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-110H 14.87 #5 pre w(-1.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 36.29 #1 US#2 FL#1
Gordon, Deron (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 37.54 #1 pre US#41 FL#3
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 38.18 #2 pre
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 38.32 #2 FL#11
Williams, Clifford (2013) Coral Springs, FL
B-300H 38.54 #3 FL#14
Williams, Clifford (2013) Coral Springs, FL
B-300H 38.91 #3 pre
Mullings, Rohan (2013) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-300H 39.12 #4
Mullings, Rohan (2013) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-300H 39.78 #4 pre
Gordon, Deron (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 40.11 #5
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 40.17 #5 pre
Hearn, Chris (2013) Dwyer, FL
B-300H 40.22 #6 pre FL#74
Hearn, Chris (2013) Dwyer, FL
B-300H 40.23 #6
Harris, Brandon (2013) Crystal River, FL
B-300H 40.65 #7
Harris, Brandon (2013) Crystal River, FL
B-300H 40.84 #7 pre
Francois, Zodani (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 41.07 #8 pre
Winfrey, Bryce Dwyer, FL
B-300H 41.18 #9 pre
Cacopardo, Luca (2014) Everglades, FL
B-300H 41.38 #10 pre
Stevenson, Devante (2013) Piper, FL
B-300H 41.83 #11 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adelphonse, Yephnick (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2 FL#16
Jeudy, Chris (2013) South Broward, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sagesse, Chedlin (2014) Santaluces, FL
B-LJ 22'8" #1 NWI
Saffold, Ezra (2014) Dwyer, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #2 NWI
Duffus, Danick (2013) Wellington, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #3 NWI
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-LJ 22'2" #4 NWI
Tindal, Derrick (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-LJ 22'0" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Louisaint, George (2014) Flanagan, FL
B-TJ 44'9.5" #1 NWI
Butts, Trevor (2013) Douglas, FL
B-TJ 43'9.5" #2 NWI
Williams, Clyde (2014) Miramar, FL
B-TJ 43'9" #3 NWI
Jabouin, Emmanuel (2015) South Broward, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #4 NWI
Mcgrew, Ant (2013) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-TJ 43'0" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Matthew (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 14'7" #1 FL#12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jean-Felix, Sandley (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-SP 51'9" #1 FL#28

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parra, Angel (2013) Miramar, FL
B-DT 169'9" #1 FL#9
Crozier, Ryan (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-DT 166'10" #2 FL#15

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x100 41.30 #1 US#35 FL#7
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 41.58 #2 US#69 FL#12
Boys Relay Dwyer, FL
B-4x100 42.00 #3 FL#28
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.16 #4 FL#39
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 42.17 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dwyer, FL
B-4x100 42.21 #2 pre
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x100 42.23 #3 pre
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x100 42.32 #5 FL#44
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x100 42.56 #4 pre
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 42.59 #6 FL#60
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 42.60 #5 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.64 #6 pre
Boys Relay McArthur, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #7 pre FL#87
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 42.94 #7 FL#90
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 43.08 #8 pre
Boys Relay McArthur, FL
B-4x100 43.08 #8
Boys Relay Taravella, FL
B-4x100 43.09 #9 pre
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 43.10 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x400 3:19.08 #1 FL#14
Boys Relay Piper, FL
B-4x400 3:20.05 #2
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x400 3:21.26 #3 FL#23
Boys Relay Douglas, FL
B-4x400 3:21.77 #4 FL#28
Boys Relay Wellington, FL
B-4x400 3:24.83 #5 FL#60
Boys Relay Western (Davie),
B-4x400 3:24.86 #6 #1
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:24.99 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x800 8:03.49 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.66 #1 w(-0.4)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.70 #2 w(-0.4)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.84 #1 pre NWI
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.92 #2 pre w(-1.1)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.03 #3 pre NWI
Gebor, Comfort (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.03 #3 FL#20 w(-0.4)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.08 #4 w(-0.4)
Stiverne, Aiyanna (2013) Nova, FL
G-100 12.24 #5 pre NWI
Gebor, Comfort (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.28 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Stiverne, Aiyanna (2013) Nova, FL
G-100 12.28 #5 w(-0.4)
Golden, Krysten (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.46 #6 w(-0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 23.76 #1 w(-0.3)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.78 #2 US#19 FL#5 w(-0.3)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.70 #3 w(-0.3)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.75 #4 w(-0.3)
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-200 25.13 #5 w(-0.3)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.35 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.36 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.40 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-200 25.42 #5 pre w(-1.1)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.62 #4 pre w(-1.2)
Howerton, Isabella (2014) Western, FL
G-200 25.93 #7 pre w(-1.1)
Howerton, Isabella (2014) Western, FL
G-200 25.94 #6 w(-0.3)
Pettigrew, Shanice (2013) Dwyer, FL
G-200 25.97 #8 pre w(-1.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 53.80 #1 US#15 FL#2
Stiverne, Aiyanna (2013) Nova, FL
G-400 55.08 #2 US#64 FL#10
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 55.24 #1 pre
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 55.26 #3
Stiverne, Aiyanna (2013) Nova, FL
G-400 56.00 #2 pre
Rolle, Shannon (2013) McArthur, FL
G-400 56.22 #4
Rolle, Shannon (2013) McArthur, FL
G-400 56.46 #3 pre
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 56.87 #4 pre
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.98 #5 FL#32
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.33 #5 pre
Price, Aliyah (2015) Everglades, FL
G-400 57.89 #6 pre
Gulston, Josephine (2013) Monarch, FL
G-400 58.12 #7 pre FL#58
Gulston, Josephine (2013) Monarch, FL
G-400 58.33 #6
Lageroy, Widline (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.68 #7
Lageroy, Widline (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.88 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Michelle (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-800 2:12.86 #1
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-800 2:17.95 #2
Beaubien, Maddie (2016) Wellington, FL
G-800 2:18.11 #3 FL#26
Jean-Baptiste, Narinah (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-800 2:18.27 #4 FL#28

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:07.22 #1
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:22.95 #2 FL#36

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.25 #1 w(-0.9)
Levy, Toria (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 14.72 #2 w(-0.9)
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 14.73 #3 w(-0.9)
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.77 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Levy, Toria (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 14.82 #2 pre w(-2.1)
Livingstone, Danielle (2014) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.07 #3 pre FL#42 w(-2.1)
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 15.12 #4 w(-0.9)
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 15.18 #4 pre w(-0.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 43.77 #1
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 44.66 #1 pre
Levy, Toria (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 44.75 #2
Levy, Toria (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 45.28 #2 pre
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 45.90 #3 FL#49
Dacosta, Jellicea (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 46.11 #4
Style, Tamara (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 46.28 #5
Mcbean, Keyeona (2013) Flanagan, FL
G-300H 46.35 #6 FL#55
Francis, Nadia (2014) Flanagan, FL
G-300H 46.38 #7 FL#56
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 46.76 #3 pre
Francis, Nadia (2014) Flanagan, FL
G-300H 47.10 #4 pre
Mcbean, Keyeona (2013) Flanagan, FL
G-300H 47.13 #5 pre
Style, Tamara (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 47.97 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Alyssa (2014) South Plantation, FL
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#96 FL#9
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2 FL#10
Neslon, Aisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Homer, Sierra (2013) Jupiter, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4 FL#17
Moore, Cortlandt (2014) Coral Springs, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5 FL#17

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livingstone, Danielle (2014) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-LJ 19'2.25" #1 NWI
Campbell, Morgan (2013) Wellington, FL
G-LJ 18'2" #2 NWI
Di-Emmanuele, Lexi (2015) Cypress Bay, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Morgan (2013) Wellington, FL
G-TJ 39'1" #1 NWI
Holmes, Meghan (2013) Nova, FL
G-TJ 36'11" #2 NWI
Jones, Kaylene (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-TJ 36'5" #3 NWI
Brown, Markeria (2014) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-TJ 36'3.5" #4 NWI
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-TJ 36'0.5" #5 NWI
Bond, Cori (2016) Dwyer, FL
G-TJ 35'10" #6 NWI
Johnson, Mercedes (2013) Dwyer, FL
G-TJ 35'2" #7 NWI
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-TJ 35'0.5" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chabarek, Lauren (2013) Douglas, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1 FL#10
Thaler, Brianna (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atkins, Shanell (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-SP 43'5.75" #1
Edwards, Dominique (2013) Flanagan, FL
G-SP 39'2.5" #2
Jackson, Alexandria (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-SP 39'1.25" #3 FL#22
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-SP 38'11.5" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gustely, Phoebe (2015) Monarch, FL
G-DT 130'3" #1
Jackson, Alexandria (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-DT 128'1" #2 FL#15
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-DT 126'6" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 46.45 #1 pre
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 46.51 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.37 #2
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.46 #2 pre
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x100 48.71 #3
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x100 48.71 #3 pre
Girls Relay Palm Beach Central, FL
G-4x100 49.15 #4 FL#54
Girls Relay Piper, FL
G-4x100 49.66 #5 FL#81
Girls Relay Palm Beach Central, FL
G-4x100 49.70 #4 pre
Girls Relay Piper, FL
G-4x100 49.75 #5 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:47.18 #1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:53.16 #2
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x400 3:58.81 #3 FL#25
Girls Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-4x400 3:59.01 #4
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x400 4:02.24 #5 FL#44
Girls Relay Everglades, FL
G-4x400 4:02.81 #6 FL#48

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:34.93 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State