Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-25
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Charlotte HS, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.14 #1 NWI
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.22 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Island Coast, FL
B-100 10.40 #2 NWI
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Island Coast, FL
B-100 10.52 #2 pre NWI
Hollimon, Tyler (2013) Ida Baker, FL
B-100 10.80 #3 NWI
Hollimon, Tyler (2013) Ida Baker, FL
B-100 10.82 #3 pre NWI
Hubbard, Jalin (2013) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.82 #4 NWI
Hubbard, Jalin (2013) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.86 #5 pre NWI
Hawley, Marissa Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.91 #4 pre NWI
Daniels, Damien (2014) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.93 #5 NWI
Hawley, Marissa Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.96 #6 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-200 21.57 #1 NWI
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Island Coast, FL
B-200 21.68 #2 NWI
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Island Coast, FL
B-200 21.88 #1 pre NWI
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-200 21.91 #2 pre NWI
Sawyer, Kendall (2014) East Lee County, FL
B-200 22.34 #3 pre NWI
Hollimon, Tyler (2013) Ida Baker, FL
B-200 22.46 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hawley, Marissa Gibbs, FL
B-400 49.20 #1 pre FL#49
Jean, Calvin (2013) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 49.28 #3 pre
Douglas, Tyler (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-400 49.48 #2 pre
Douglas, Tyler (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-400 49.52 #1
Hubbard, Jalin (2013) Northeast, FL
B-400 49.63 #5 pre
Hawley, Marissa Gibbs, FL
B-400 49.64 #2
Hamilton, Karel Strawberry Crest, FL
B-400 49.71 #3 FL#72
Jean, Calvin (2013) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 49.72 #4
Mcleod, Chale (2013) Port Charlotte, FL
B-400 49.75 #4 pre FL#77
Kreider, Eric (2014) Venice, FL
B-400 49.76 #7 pre FL#78
Hamilton, Karel Strawberry Crest, FL
B-400 49.97 #8 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-800 1:55.24 #1 FL#11
Cartagena, Jose (2013) Estero, FL
B-800 1:55.88 #2
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-800 1:57.12 #3
Shaw, Avery Lennard, FL
B-800 1:57.49 #4 FL#36
Quinn, Connor (2013) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:58.12 #5 FL#55

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miranda, Carlos (2013) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-3200 9:26.27 #1
Brown, Aesop (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 9:26.92 #2
Ormsby, Bobby (2013) Cypress Lake, FL
B-3200 9:32.21 #3
Shearer, Lee (2013) Naples, FL
B-3200 9:34.31 #4
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 9:37.84 #5
Bernard, Courtland (2013) Sarasota, FL
B-3200 9:39.14 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-110H 14.35 #1 NWI
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-110H 14.52 #1 pre NWI
Daniels, Damien (2014) Gibbs, FL
B-110H 14.82 #2 NWI
Daniels, Damien (2014) Gibbs, FL
B-110H 14.85 #2 pre NWI
Altenore, Ricardo (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-110H 14.95 #3 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-300H 38.84 #1 FL#20
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-300H 39.50 #1 pre
Berry, Ah'Jhzae (2015) Gibbs, FL
B-300H 39.65 #2 pre FL#41
Berry, Ah'Jhzae (2015) Gibbs, FL
B-300H 39.81 #2
Greene, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-300H 40.07 #3 FL#59
Joseph, Anderson (2014) Lely, FL
B-300H 40.64 #4
Joseph, Anderson (2014) Lely, FL
B-300H 40.78 #3 pre
Hood, Eric East Bay, FL
B-300H 40.91 #5 pre
Greene, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-300H 41.15 #4 pre
Hood, Eric East Bay, FL
B-300H 41.22 #5
Deijuste, Anthony (2014) Port Charlotte, FL
B-300H 41.35 #7 pre
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-300H 41.46 #6 pre
Wester, Eric (2013) Estero, FL
B-300H 41.59 #8 pre
Brown, Dejan (2015) Naples, FL
B-300H 41.94 #9 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-LJ 23'6.75" #1 NWI
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-LJ 22'10" #2 NWI
Sawyer, Kendall (2014) East Lee County, FL
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3 NWI
Bornelus, Giftson (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #4 NWI
Byrd, Brandon East Bay, FL
B-LJ 22'1" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dornevil, Jules (2013) Naples, FL
B-TJ 46'10" #1 NWI
Thomas, Chauncey (2014) Strawberry Crest, FL
B-TJ 45'10.5" #2 NWI
Williams, Devin (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-TJ 45'5.5" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waters, Carson (96) Osceola, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flemming, Sheldon (2013) East Lee County, FL
B-SP 57'0.75" #1
Diacyznski, Zachary (2013) Naples, FL
B-SP 54'8" #2 FL#13
Tirado, Brandon (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
B-SP 50'7.25" #3
Hasketh, Alexander (2013) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-SP 50'4.5" #4 FL#40

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flemming, Sheldon (2013) East Lee County, FL
B-DT 177'1" #1 US#94 FL#2
Williams, Devin (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-DT 172'8" #2 FL#6
Tirado, Brandon (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
B-DT 167'0" #3 FL#14

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 42.25 #1
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 42.49 #1 pre
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x100 42.54 #3 pre
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 42.82 #2
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.85 #5 pre
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.92 #3
Boys Relay East Lee County, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #4
Boys Relay East Lee County, FL
B-4x100 42.98 #2 pre
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x100 43.21 #5
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x100 43.34 #4 pre
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 43.39 #6 pre
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x100 43.40 #6
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x100 43.80 #7 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Bay, FL
B-4x400 3:20.14 #1 FL#16
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x400 3:20.26 #2 FL#18
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x400 3:22.44 #3 FL#36
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x400 3:23.98 #4 FL#51

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x800 8:04.15 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-100 12.01 #1 pre NWI
Higdon, Jammeria (2013) Sarasota, FL
G-100 12.18 #1 NWI
Higdon, Jammeria (2013) Sarasota, FL
G-100 12.22 #2 pre NWI
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-100 12.24 #2 NWI
Gardiner, Yasmine (2013) Strawberry Crest, FL
G-100 12.25 #3 pre NWI
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-100 12.38 #3 NWI
Barber, Brittany (2013) Strawberry Crest, FL
G-100 12.45 #4 NWI
Cyrus, Kayla (2013) East Bay, FL
G-100 12.45 #5 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 25.23 #1 pre NWI
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 25.41 #1 NWI
Gardiner, Yasmine (2013) Strawberry Crest, FL
G-200 25.70 #2 NWI
Higdon, Jammeria (2013) Sarasota, FL
G-200 25.72 #3 pre NWI
Elliot, Monique (2013) Ida Baker, FL
G-200 25.74 #2 pre NWI
Higdon, Jammeria (2013) Sarasota, FL
G-200 25.82 #3 NWI
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-200 25.84 #4 pre NWI
Gardiner, Yasmine (2013) Strawberry Crest, FL
G-200 25.94 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fletcher, Jerosan (2014) Gibbs, FL
G-400 58.47 #1 pre FL#74
Brice, Daniaria (2013) Cape Coral, FL
G-400 58.59 #2 pre
Fletcher, Jerosan (2014) Gibbs, FL
G-400 58.60 #1
Brice, Daniaria (2013) Cape Coral, FL
G-400 59.03 #2
Williams, Camary (2013) Cape Coral, FL
G-400 59.63 #3
Williams, Camary (2013) Cape Coral, FL
G-400 59.81 #3 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zarrella, Kristin (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-800 2:14.06 #1 FL#6
Avery, Danielle (2013) Naples, FL
G-800 2:14.49 #2
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:17.35 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:05.57 #1
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:06.94 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solis, Katy G (2013) Estero, FL
G-3200 11:13.37 #1
Barlow, Caroline (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-3200 11:14.33 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 14.87 #1 pre NWI
Elliot, Monique (2013) Ida Baker, FL
G-100H 14.96 #1 NWI
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 14.99 #2 NWI
Elliot, Monique (2013) Ida Baker, FL
G-100H 15.14 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-300H 45.92 #1
Chambers, Tamara (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-300H 46.84 #1 pre FL#68
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-300H 47.10 #2 pre
Chambers, Tamara (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-300H 47.62 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-HJ 5'5" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Jermisha (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-LJ 17'5" #1 NWI
Cook-Martin, Chais (2013) Boca Ciega, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook-Martin, Chais (2013) Boca Ciega, FL
G-TJ 38'8" #1 NWI
Chase, Arielle (2013) Port Charlotte, FL
G-TJ 35'9" #2 NWI
Brooks, Terra (2016) Strawberry Crest, FL
G-TJ 35'7" #3 NWI
Brown, Daisha (2014) Largo, FL
G-TJ 35'3.25" #4 NWI
Elliot, Monique (2013) Ida Baker, FL
G-TJ 35'0.25" #5 NWI
Jackson, Rheya (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) Osceola, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Fowlie, Julia (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Helynn (2013) North Fort Myers, FL
G-SP 39'1" #1 FL#23
Rodriquez, Angeliq (2013) Fort Myers, FL
G-SP 36'2.5" #2
Walker, Alexis (2013) Fort Myers, FL
G-SP 35'11" #3
Newsome, Kiki (2014) Armwood, FL
G-SP 35'10" #4 FL#75
Clayton, Cameo (2013) Port Charlotte, FL
G-SP 35'9" #5 FL#78
Walker, Chenelle (2014) Riverdale, FL
G-SP 35'3.5" #6
Leone, Elizabeth (2014) Venice, FL
G-SP 35'3.25" #7 FL#99

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Alessandro, Jenny (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-DT 138'11" #1 FL#8
Moore, Jensen (2013) Charlotte, FL
G-DT 122'7" #2 FL#23

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Strawberry Crest, FL
G-4x100 48.58 #1 FL#35
Girls Relay Naples, FL
G-4x100 48.92 #1 pre FL#46
Girls Relay Naples, FL
G-4x100 49.02 #2
Girls Relay Strawberry Crest, FL
G-4x100 49.27 #3 pre
Girls Relay Barron Collier, FL
G-4x100 49.34 #3 FL#63
Girls Relay Riverdale, FL
G-4x100 49.74 #4 FL#83
Girls Relay Riverdale, FL
G-4x100 49.76 #2 pre
Girls Relay Gibbs, FL
G-4x100 49.98 #4 pre
Girls Relay Gibbs, FL
G-4x100 49.98 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Naples, FL
G-4x400 4:04.74 #1 FL#60


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State