Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 2 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-24
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Leto, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swift, Wallace (2013) Edgewater, FL
B-100 10.62 #1 NWI
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.65 #2 NWI
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.69 #1 pre NWI
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.69 #3 NWI
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-100 10.78 #4 NWI
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.80 #2 pre NWI
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-100 10.82 #3 pre NWI
Roberts, Jordan (2014) Zephyrhills, FL
B-100 10.84 #5 NWI
Cummings, Hieden (2013) Bartow, FL
B-100 10.87 #6 NWI
Dixon, Brian (2014) Sebring, FL
B-100 10.88 #7 NWI
Burgos, Eddy (2013) Sunlake, FL
B-100 10.89 #8 NWI
Swift, Wallace (2013) Edgewater, FL
B-100 10.92 #5 pre NWI
Burgos, Eddy (2013) Sunlake, FL
B-100 10.95 #4 pre NWI
Dixon, Brian (2014) Sebring, FL
B-100 10.96 #6 pre NWI
Roberts, Jordan (2014) Zephyrhills, FL
B-100 10.99 #7 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-200 21.62 #1 pre NWI
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-200 21.71 #1 NWI
Dixon, Brian (2014) Sebring, FL
B-200 21.72 #3 pre NWI
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-200 21.75 #2 NWI
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-200 21.75 #5 pre NWI
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-200 21.82 #3 NWI
Tyler, Emerson (2014) King, FL
B-200 21.97 #7 pre NWI
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-200 21.99 #2 pre NWI
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-200 22.04 #4 pre NWI
Dixon, Brian (2014) Sebring, FL
B-200 22.05 #4 NWI
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 22.09 #8 pre NWI
Tyler, Emerson (2014) King, FL
B-200 22.18 #5 NWI
Paulding, Abrahm (2013) Springstead, FL
B-200 22.26 #6 pre NWI
Roberts, Jordan (2014) Zephyrhills, FL
B-200 22.38 #9 pre NWI
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-200 22.41 #6 NWI
Seaton, Tyler (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-200 22.44 #10 pre NWI
Boney, Anthony (2014) Lake Minneola, FL
B-200 22.45 #11 pre NWI
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 22.47 #7 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Robert (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 49.42 #1
David, William (2013) Evans, FL
B-400 49.62 #2
Wilson, Robert (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 49.68 #1 pre
James, Deandre (2013) Blake, FL
B-400 49.77 #3
Seaton, Tyler (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-400 49.83 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Jonathan (2013) Jefferson, FL
B-800 1:55.43 #1
Toth, Richard (2013) Springstead, FL
B-800 1:56.46 #2
Magee, Matt (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-800 1:57.52 #3
Warren, Calahan (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-800 1:59.49 #4 FL#88
Gebhard, Derek (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-800 1:59.59 #5 FL#91

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Travon (2013) St. Cloud, FL
B-110H 14.29 #1 NWI
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-110H 14.63 #2 NWI
Battle, Quadavis (2013) Central, FL
B-110H 14.88 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Travon (2013) St. Cloud, FL
B-300H 38.54 #1 FL#14
Battle, Quadavis (2013) Central, FL
B-300H 39.91 #2 FL#52
Foreman, Bryce (2014) Kathleen, FL
B-300H 40.16 #1 pre
Foreman, Bryce (2014) Kathleen, FL
B-300H 40.23 #3
Drollette, Kyle (2014) Lake Region, FL
B-300H 40.26 #4 FL#78
Drollette, Kyle (2014) Lake Region, FL
B-300H 40.34 #2 pre
Escotto, Alexis (2014) Celebration, FL
B-300H 40.55 #5 FL#94
Battle, Quadavis (2013) Central, FL
B-300H 40.57 #3 pre
Guash, Jeremy (2013) Mitchell, FL
B-300H 40.75 #6
Escotto, Alexis (2014) Celebration, FL
B-300H 41.05 #5 pre
Williams, Travon (2013) St. Cloud, FL
B-300H 41.10 #4 pre
Guash, Jeremy (2013) Mitchell, FL
B-300H 41.26 #6 pre
Fraser, Ronald (2013) Evans, FL
B-300H 41.62 #7 pre
Steinke, Trevor (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 41.91 #8 pre
Duckette, Devin (2014) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-300H 42.00 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Victor, Jhonny (2014) Celebration, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Harris, Bobby (2014) Springstead, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Forchion, Kyle (2013) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Joshua (2014) Liberty, FL
B-LJ 23'4" #1 NWI
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 22'9" #2 NWI
Foreman, Bryce (2014) Kathleen, FL
B-LJ 22'3" #3 NWI
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-LJ 22'2" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 51'4" #1 NWI
Boyd, Leon (2014) Evans, FL
B-TJ 45'9.5" #2 NWI
Brown, Marion (2014) Liberty, FL
B-TJ 45'3" #3 NWI
Hamilton, Akiel (2014) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-TJ 44'10" #4 NWI
Tisdale, Jack (2013) Haines City, FL
B-TJ 44'0" #5 NWI
Paulding, Abrahm (2013) Springstead, FL
B-TJ 43'4.5" #6 NWI
Tiller, Michael (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akins, David (2013) Celebration, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1
Bales, Evan (2013) River Ridge, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckenzie, Ian (2013) St. Cloud, FL
B-SP 51'4" #1
Brown, Juwuan (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-SP 50'2.25" #2 FL#41

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x100 41.88 #1
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x100 42.06 #1 pre
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 42.12 #3 pre FL#35
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 42.12 #3 pre
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x100 42.19 #2
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x100 42.23 #2 pre
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 42.27 #3
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 42.27 #3
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x100 42.28 #4 pre FL#42
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x100 42.30 #4
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x100 42.74 #5
Boys Relay Gaither, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #5 pre FL#87
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x100 43.06 #6
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x100 43.12 #7 pre
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x100 43.25 #6 pre
Boys Relay Gaither, FL
B-4x100 43.30 #7
Boys Relay Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-4x100 43.42 #8 pre
Boys Relay Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-4x100 43.43 #8
Boys Relay Winter Haven, FL
B-4x100 43.48 #9 pre
Boys Relay Bartow, FL
B-4x100 43.61 #10 pre
Boys Relay Sunlake, FL
B-4x100 43.67 #11 pre
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x100 43.86 #12 pre
Boys Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
B-4x100 43.89 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Blake, FL
B-4x400 3:19.48 #1
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x400 3:21.30 #2 FL#24
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x400 3:21.30 #2 FL#24
Boys Relay Evans, FL
B-4x400 3:22.82 #3 FL#41
Boys Relay Gaither, FL
B-4x400 3:23.17 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-4x800 8:03.17 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.57 #1 NWI
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-100 11.69 #2 NWI
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-100 11.73 #1 pre NWI
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.75 #2 pre NWI
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-100 11.94 #3 NWI
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.06 #3 pre NWI
Bryant, Kiana (2013) Gaither, FL
G-100 12.08 #4 NWI
Bryant, Kiana (2013) Gaither, FL
G-100 12.19 #4 pre NWI
Jones, Jakayla (2016) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.30 #5 pre NWI
Woodard, Jazmine (2014) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.33 #5 NWI
Woodard, Jazmine (2014) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.37 #7 pre NWI
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.39 #8 pre NWI
Young, Kara (2014) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.42 #6 pre NWI
Young, Kara (2014) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.43 #6 NWI
Jones, Jakayla (2016) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.44 #7 NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-100 12.48 #9 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-200 23.30 #1 NWI
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-200 23.86 #1 pre NWI
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-200 23.91 #2 pre NWI
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.41 #2 NWI
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-200 24.43 #3 NWI
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-200 24.59 #4 NWI
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-200 24.64 #3 pre NWI
Moodie, Christina (2013) Harmony, FL
G-200 24.68 #5 NWI
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.83 #4 pre NWI
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-200 24.92 #5 pre NWI
Bryant, Kiana (2013) Gaither, FL
G-200 24.95 #7 pre NWI
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-200 24.97 #8 pre NWI
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.00 #9 pre NWI
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-200 25.09 #6 NWI
Moodie, Christina (2013) Harmony, FL
G-200 25.55 #6 pre NWI
Bryant, Kiana (2013) Gaither, FL
G-200 25.68 #7 NWI
Walton, Tanelia (2014) Jefferson, FL
G-200 25.79 #10 pre NWI
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-200 25.81 #8 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 54.98 #1
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 55.70 #2
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 55.91 #3 FL#15
Moodie, Christina (2013) Harmony, FL
G-400 57.01 #4
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 57.15 #1 pre
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 57.52 #3 pre
Pierce, Breshae Liberty, FL
G-400 58.37 #5
Day, Taylor (2013) Evans, FL
G-400 58.51 #2 pre
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 58.77 #5 pre
Day, Taylor (2013) Evans, FL
G-400 59.34 #6
Pierce, Breshae Liberty, FL
G-400 59.46 #4 pre
Moodie, Christina (2013) Harmony, FL
G-400 59.47 #6 pre
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-400 59.81 #7 pre
Lewandowski, Baylee (2014) River Ridge, FL
G-400 59.92 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tubbs, Taylor (2013) Sebring, FL
G-800 2:15.18 #1 FL#9
Cazares, Rachel (2014) Gaither, FL
G-800 2:17.43 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tubbs, Taylor (2013) Sebring, FL
G-1600 5:03.69 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blaney, Catherine (2013) Belleview, FL
G-3200 11:09.35 #1 FL#18

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Deara (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.71 #1 NWI
Norgaisse, Vallerie (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.85 #2 NWI
Thomas, Deara (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.86 #1 pre NWI
Norgaisse, Vallerie (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.88 #2 pre NWI
Muzeka, Charlie (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 15.20 #3 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norgaisse, Vallerie (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 44.95 #1
Ray, Tijah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 46.69 #2 FL#60
Norgaisse, Vallerie (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 46.70 #1 pre
Bent, Kadecia (2014) Evans, FL
G-300H 46.70 #3 FL#62
Hotchkiss, Taylor (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 47.39 #4 FL#88
Kingsley, Jennifer (2013) Gaither, FL
G-300H 47.40 #5 FL#89
Logan, Sierra (2013) East Ridge, FL
G-300H 47.84 #6
Bent, Kadecia (2014) Evans, FL
G-300H 47.85 #3 pre
Brimmer, Shadai (2013) Haines City, FL
G-300H 47.89 #5 pre
Hotchkiss, Taylor (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 47.94 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodward, Elizabeth (2013) Belleview, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#36 FL#3
Day, Taylor (2013) Evans, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#36 FL#3
Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-LJ 18'4" #1 NWI
Brown, Kadijah (2013) Liberty, FL
G-LJ 18'3" #2 NWI
Day, Taylor (2013) Evans, FL
G-LJ 17'8" #3 NWI
Hillman, Deja (2013) Haines City, FL
G-LJ 17'1.25" #6 NWI
Williford, Destini (2013) Bartow, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hillman, Deja (2013) Haines City, FL
G-TJ 38'2.5" #1 NWI
Brown, Kadijah (2013) Liberty, FL
G-TJ 37'2" #2 NWI
Eder, Hannah (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-TJ 36'4.5" #3 NWI
Brown, Faith (2014) Hillsborough, FL
G-TJ 35'10" #4 NWI
Wallace, Kassidy (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-TJ 35'5" #5 NWI
Glee, Jocindra (17) Evans, FL
G-TJ 35'4" #6 NWI
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aaron, Andrea (2013) Chamberlain, FL
G-SP 43'4" #1
O'Leary, Brittany (2013) River Ridge, FL
G-SP 37'8.5" #2
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-SP 37'4.5" #3
Massy, Olivia (2014) Blake, FL
G-SP 35'4" #4 FL#98
Mctire, Shameria (2014) Auburndale, FL
G-SP 35'0" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 136'7" #1
Aaron, Andrea (2013) Chamberlain, FL
G-DT 121'2" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 48.03 #1 pre
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 48.07 #1
Girls Relay Zephyrhills, FL
G-4x100 48.41 #3 pre FL#24
Girls Relay Zephyrhills, FL
G-4x100 48.50 #2
Girls Relay King, FL
G-4x100 48.59 #5 pre
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.65 #3 FL#38
Girls Relay King, FL
G-4x100 48.76 #4
Girls Relay Jefferson, FL
G-4x100 48.86 #5 FL#41
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x100 48.98 #6 FL#49
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.99 #2 pre
Girls Relay Jefferson, FL
G-4x100 49.08 #4 pre
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x100 49.45 #6 pre
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 49.69 #7 pre
Girls Relay Edgewater, FL
G-4x100 49.71 #8 pre FL#82
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 49.78 #9 pre FL#86
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 50.00 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 3:57.00 #1 FL#16
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x400 3:57.62 #2
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x400 3:59.61 #3 MN#8
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 4:00.95 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State