Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A Region 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-25
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Flagler Palm Coast, Bunnell, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fair, Kareem (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.74 #1 pre NWI
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-100 10.77 #1 NWI
Seabury, Javonte (2013) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 10.80 #2 pre NWI
Fair, Kareem (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.84 #2 NWI
Seabury, Javonte (2013) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 10.86 #3 NWI
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-100 10.88 #3 pre NWI
Gomez, Alex (2014) Olympia, FL
B-100 10.95 #4 pre NWI
Gomez, Alex (2014) Olympia, FL
B-100 10.96 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.33 #1 NWI
Armstrong, John (2013) Olympia, FL
B-200 21.35 #2 NWI
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-200 21.71 #3 NWI
Armstrong, John (2013) Olympia, FL
B-200 21.78 #1 pre NWI
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-200 21.86 #4 NWI
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-200 21.99 #3 pre NWI
Fair, Kareem (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-200 22.06 #2 pre NWI
Fair, Kareem (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-200 22.16 #5 NWI
Grant, Ricky (2013) Mandarin, FL
B-200 22.20 #6 NWI
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-200 22.24 #4 pre NWI
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 22.24 #5 pre NWI
Grant, Ricky (2013) Mandarin, FL
B-200 22.32 #6 pre NWI
Brown, Chris (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 22.33 #7 pre NWI
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-200 22.37 #8 pre NWI
Mathews, Turrel (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.41 #9 pre NWI
Seabury, Javonte (2013) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.46 #10 pre NWI
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-200 22.46 #7 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 46.68 #1
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 46.90 #1 pre
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 47.57 #2
Slay, Brylan (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-400 48.21 #3
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 48.49 #2 pre
Robb, Desmond (2013) University, FL
B-400 48.87 #4 FL#31
Folk, Andrew (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 48.91 #5
Slay, Brylan (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-400 48.93 #3 pre
Folk, Andrew (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 49.08 #5 pre
Robb, Desmond (2013) University, FL
B-400 49.35 #4 pre
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 49.48 #6 FL#60
Biondo, Bennett (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 49.93 #7 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-800 1:54.35 #1
Robinson, Max (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:58.85 #2
Ramirez, Raul (2013) Colonial, FL
B-800 1:59.01 #3
Shannon, Lucas (2013) Mandarin, FL
B-800 1:59.03 #4 FL#73
Graves, Rashaad (2013) Mandarin, FL
B-800 1:59.63 #5 FL#93
Macon, Mike (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:59.91 #6 FL#96

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-1600 4:20.58 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-3200 9:31.18 #1
Marquez, Brandon (2016) Unattached, FL
B-3200 9:34.08 #2
Weaver, John (2014) Mandarin, FL
B-3200 9:39.10 #3 FL#37

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.53 #1 NWI
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.62 #1 pre NWI
Augustin, Carl (2014) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.79 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kadeem (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 37.89 #1 pre US#78 FL#6
Williams, Kadeem (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 38.16 #1
Thomas, Javon (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 39.34 #2 FL#31
Lytle, Tyshawn (2014) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 39.49 #3 FL#33
Thomas, Javon (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 39.60 #3 pre
Greggo, Anthony (2014) Spruce Creek, FL
B-300H 39.88 #4 FL#50
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 39.91 #5 pre FL#52
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 39.92 #5
Mcclary, Gabriel (2014) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 39.93 #6 FL#54
Lytle, Tyshawn (2014) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 39.98 #7 pre
Thomas, Robert (2014) Apopka, FL
B-300H 40.08 #8 pre FL#62
Greggo, Anthony (2014) Spruce Creek, FL
B-300H 40.16 #2 pre
Dunkley, Cameron (2014) University, FL
B-300H 40.88 #4 pre
Mcclary, Gabriel (2014) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 41.01 #6 pre
Dunkley, Cameron (2014) University, FL
B-300H 41.13 #7
Hernandez, Sebasti (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-300H 41.48 #9 pre
Augustin, Carl (2014) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 41.50 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brownlowe, Farrin (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1 FL#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gomez, Alex (2014) Olympia, FL
B-LJ 23'5.5" #1 NWI
Tillman, Michael (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 22'9.25" #2 NWI
Collins, Caleb (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-LJ 22'2" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gomez, Alex (2014) Olympia, FL
B-TJ 45'5" #1 NWI
Collins, Caleb (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 45'1.75" #2 NWI
Mcclary, Gabriel (2014) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 43'11.75" #3 NWI
Thompson, Nick (2013) Timber Creek, FL
B-TJ 43'11" #4 NWI
Dudley, Sean (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-TJ 43'5.5" #5 NWI
Williams, Deonte (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 43'4.5" #6 NWI
Solomon, Kamrin (2013) Mandarin, FL
B-TJ 43'1.5" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washburn, Clayton (2013) Olympia, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-SP 54'6.25" #1
Harvin, Dequan (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-SP 51'2.25" #2
Milch, Nathan (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-SP 51'1.75" #3
Obinwa, Nathaniel (2013) Olympia, FL
B-SP 50'0" #4 FL#43

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-DT 174'4" #1 FL#4
Milch, Nathan (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-DT 172'9" #2 FL#5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 41.30 #1 US#35 FL#7
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 41.81 #1 pre
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 41.85 #2 pre FL#21
Boys Relay First Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.06 #2 FL#31
Boys Relay First Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.12 #3 pre
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 42.23 #3
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 42.40 #5 pre FL#48
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 42.62 #4
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 42.82 #5 FL#77
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.84 #7 pre FL#78
Boys Relay Timber Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.85 #6 FL#80
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #4 pre
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #7
Boys Relay Timber Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.02 #8 pre
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 43.30 #9 pre
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 43.34 #6 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 43.37 #10 pre
Boys Relay Mandarin, FL
B-4x100 43.39 #11 pre
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 43.59 #12 pre
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 43.59 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:17.48 #1 US#61 FL#8
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:18.98 #2 FL#12
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:19.49 #3
Boys Relay University, FL
B-4x400 3:20.62 #4 FL#19
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x400 3:23.15 #5
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:24.97 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x800 7:59.50 #1
Boys Relay Mandarin, FL
B-4x800 8:02.12 #2 FL#14
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x800 8:02.46 #3
Boys Relay Timber Creek, FL
B-4x800 8:04.09 #4 FL#18

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.09 #1 pre NWI
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.12 #1 NWI
Ehigou, Teresa (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-100 12.33 #2 NWI
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-100 12.34 #2 pre NWI
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-100 12.39 #3 NWI
Valentin, Sherline (2014) East River, FL
G-100 12.46 #3 pre NWI
Ehigou, Teresa (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-100 12.50 #4 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-200 24.83 #1 NWI
Blanden, Courtney (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 24.95 #1 pre NWI
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-200 24.98 #2 pre NWI
Ehigou, Teresa (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-200 24.98 #3 pre NWI
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.04 #4 pre NWI
Valentin, Sherline (2014) East River, FL
G-200 25.14 #5 pre NWI
Blanden, Courtney (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 25.22 #2 NWI
Valentin, Sherline (2014) East River, FL
G-200 25.28 #3 NWI
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.32 #4 NWI
Mcgee, Paris (2014) Lake Brantley, FL
G-200 25.37 #7 pre NWI
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-200 25.42 #5 NWI
Danzy, Kadeejah (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-200 25.49 #6 pre NWI
Ehigou, Teresa (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-200 25.57 #6 NWI
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-200 25.74 #8 pre NWI
Mccoy, Shanice (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-200 25.75 #10 pre NWI
Menna, Tia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-200 25.75 #9 pre NWI
Ladouceur, Karlyve (2015) Winter Park, FL
G-200 25.76 #11 pre NWI
Mallory, Tineisha (2014) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.89 #12 pre NWI
Mcgee, Paris (2014) Lake Brantley, FL
G-200 25.96 #7 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-400 56.34 #1 FL#17
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-400 56.89 #2 FL#28
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-400 56.98 #1 pre
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-400 57.07 #2 pre
Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-400 57.99 #3 pre FL#55
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-400 58.35 #5 pre
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-400 58.63 #3
Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-400 58.65 #4
Clerrobrun, Ashley (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 59.12 #7 pre
Louis, Najah (2015) West Orange, FL
G-400 59.32 #4 pre
Clerrobrun, Ashley (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 59.51 #5
James, Tiombe (2014) Mandarin, FL
G-400 59.54 #6 pre
Walker, Haille (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 59.71 #8 pre
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 59.79 #9 pre
Bell, Princess Alana (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 59.83 #10 pre
James, Tiombe (2014) Mandarin, FL
G-400 59.95 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tayler (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-800 2:17.21 #1 FL#19
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:17.82 #2
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-800 2:18.06 #3
Turk, Danielle (2013) Oviedo, FL
G-800 2:18.72 #4
Flament, Emilie (2013) Olympia, FL
G-800 2:19.67 #5 FL#39

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.59 #1 NWI
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.59 #1 pre NWI
Tse, Megan (2013) Spruce Creek, FL
G-100H 14.91 #2 NWI
West, Olivia (2014) Mandarin, FL
G-100H 14.95 #3 NWI
Danzy, Kadeejah (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100H 14.98 #3 pre NWI
West, Olivia (2014) Mandarin, FL
G-100H 15.01 #5 pre NWI
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 15.02 #7 pre NWI
Danzy, Kadeejah (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100H 15.06 #4 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-300H 44.38 #1 pre
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-300H 44.50 #1
Tse, Megan (2013) Spruce Creek, FL
G-300H 45.32 #2
Tse, Megan (2013) Spruce Creek, FL
G-300H 45.52 #2 pre
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 45.65 #3 pre
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 46.56 #3
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 46.86 #4 pre
Jones, Jordan (2016) West Orange, FL
G-300H 47.05 #4
Johnson, Fendi (2014) Viera, FL
G-300H 47.18 #5 pre FL#79
Ellington, Diamond (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 47.40 #7 pre FL#89
Johnson, Fendi (2014) Viera, FL
G-300H 47.44 #5
Jones, Jordan (2016) West Orange, FL
G-300H 47.59 #6 pre
Mboinwu, Catherine (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-300H 47.77 #8 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Amber (2013) Gateway, FL
G-LJ 18'9.5" #1 NWI
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 18'6.5" #2 NWI
Martin, Mikaela (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-LJ 17'8" #3 NWI
Brandon, Kelsey (2013) Olympia, FL
G-LJ 17'8" #4 NWI
Mike, Ravyn (2014) Seminole, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Amber (2013) Gateway, FL
G-TJ 38'3.25" #1 NWI
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 37'10" #2 NWI
Potter, Briana (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 36'9" #3 NWI
Danzy, Kadeejah (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-TJ 36'8.75" #4 NWI
Mckenzie, Ionna (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 36'8.5" #5 NWI
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-TJ 36'7.75" #6 NWI
Robinson, Yashe (2016) Olympia, FL
G-TJ 36'4.75" #7 NWI
Brandon, Kelsey (2013) Olympia, FL
G-TJ 36'0.5" #8 NWI
Walker, Armani (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-TJ 35'10.25" #9 NWI
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-TJ 35'4" #10 NWI
Robinson, Yamara (2014) Olympia, FL
G-TJ 35'3" #11 NWI
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-TJ 35'2.75" #12 NWI
Schilling, Sydney (2014) Hagerty, FL
G-TJ 35'1" #13 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1
Schafers, Summer (2016) Olympia, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Kai (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
G-SP 36'5.5" #1 FL#60
Clark, Daija (2013) East River, FL
G-SP 35'10" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x100 47.75 #1 FL#16
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x100 48.02 #1 pre
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 48.43 #2 pre FL#25
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 48.47 #2
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 48.50 #3 FL#30
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 48.56 #3 pre
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.08 #5 pre FL#52
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 49.33 #4 FL#62
Girls Relay Mandarin, FL
G-4x100 49.45 #7 pre
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.46 #5
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 49.51 #4 pre
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.54 #8 pre FL#72

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x400 3:58.18 #1
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x400 4:00.53 #2 FL#32
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x400 4:01.27 #3 FL#36
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x400 4:02.03 #4 FL#42
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x400 4:02.90 #5 FL#50
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x400 4:03.37 #6 FL#52
Girls Relay Gateway, FL
G-4x400 4:03.64 #7 FL#55

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:28.24 #1 FL#6
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x800 9:29.66 #2 FL#7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State