Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Jesuit Twilight Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-03
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Jesuit HS - Portland, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horning, Mitch (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-100 10.88 #1 NWI
Coleman, Xavier (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-100 10.99 #2 NWI

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-1500 3:53.81 #1 US#13 WA#1
Maton, Matthew (2015) Summit, OR
B-1500 3:54.13 #2 US#15 OR#1
Alldritt, Eric (2013) Summit, OR
B-1500 3:55.98 #3 US#21 OR#2
Heninger, Julian (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-1500 3:57.08 #4 US#30 OR#4
Thompson, Kyle (2014) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 3:57.33 #5
Darland, Jackson (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-1500 3:57.52 #6 US#35 OR#7
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1500 3:59.08 #7 US#50 WA#4
Sealand, Joshua (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 3:59.58 #8 US#59 OR#12
Amann, Daniel (2013) Deer Park, WA
B-1500 4:00.03 #9 US#62 WA#5
Mcdavitt, Brian (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:00.49 #10 US#67 OR#13
Willyard, Brett (2013) Seaside, OR
B-1500 4:00.92 #11
Tooley, Jean Baptiste (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:01.79 #12
Haselnus, Jackson (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-1500 4:02.26 #13
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1500 4:03.57 #14 WA#7
Hinz, Luke (2013) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:04.38 #15 OR#36
Lane, Trevor (2014) Southwest Christian, OR
B-1500 4:05.51 #16
Roach, Cooper (2014) Valley Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:05.75 #17
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:07.47 #18
Obletz, Nick (2013) Oregon Episcopal, OR
B-1500 4:07.89 #19
Boyd, Tucker (2013) Camas, WA
B-1500 4:09.29 #1 WA#20
Wright, TJ (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-1500 4:10.25 #2
Sparks, Levi (2014) Union, WA
B-1500 4:11.05 #3

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piercy, Matt (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:57.87 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dordevic, Max (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-110H 14.68 #1 NWI

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Menefee, Michael (2014) Summit, OR
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Anderson, Grayson (2013) Camas, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Greenwalt-Simon, Elijah (2014) Tigard, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #3 OR#23
Quattlebum, Josh (2013) Redmond, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Tristan (2015) West Salem, OR
B-TJ 44'11" #1 NWI
Bartel, Micah (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-TJ 43'4.75" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rich, Max (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-SP 53'10" #1 OR#5
Brenner, Doug (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-SP 50'8" #2 OR#19
Mondeaux, Henry (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-SP 50'1" #3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Danielson, Trevor (2014) Newberg, OR
B-JT 206'0" #1 US#8 OR#2
Nizich, John (2014) Central Catholic, OR
B-JT 192'3" #2
Wirfs, Tarek (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-JT 188'3" #3
Rogers, Andrew (2013) Silverton, OR
B-JT 184'4" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x100 42.29 #1
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-4x100 42.57 #2 OR#6
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x100 42.75 #3 OR#8
Boys Relay Beaverton, OR
B-4x100 42.79 #4 OR#9
Boys Relay Mcminnville, OR
B-4x100 43.12 #5
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.44 #6
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-4x100 43.47 #7
Boys Relay Scappoose, OR
B-4x100 43.66 #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-4x200 1:29.76 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-4x200 1:29.97 #2 OR#2
Boys Relay Beaverton, OR
B-4x200 1:30.31 #1 OR#3
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x200 1:30.43 #1 OR#4
Boys Relay Mcminnville, OR
B-4x200 1:30.59 #3 OR#5
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x200 1:31.52 #4 OR#6
Boys Relay South Eugene, OR
B-4x200 1:31.82 #5 OR#7
Boys Relay Sunset, OR
B-4x200 1:31.83 #6 OR#8
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-4x200 1:32.82 #2 WA#3
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x200 1:32.95 #3 OR#10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-4x400 3:21.48 #1
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x400 3:21.75 #2
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x400 3:22.18 #3 OR#5
Boys Relay Mcminnville, OR
B-4x400 3:23.69 #1 OR#10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cleveland, OR
B-4x800 7:53.21 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Lakeridge, OR
B-4x800 8:00.17 #2 OR#2
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x800 8:03.56 #3 OR#3

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-DMR 10:20.33 #1 US#34 OR#1
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-DMR 10:34.88 #2
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-DMR 10:38.77 #3
Boys Relay Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-DMR 10:39.79 #4 WA#6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coon, Taylor (2014) Sunset, OR
G-100 12.12 #1 NWI
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.23 #2 NWI
Dixon, Alexa (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100 12.39 #3 NWI
Morgan, Emily (2014) Columbia River, WA
G-100 12.42 #1 NWI
Paul, Margaret (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.43 #4 NWI
Smith, Jada (2016) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-100 12.44 #5 NWI
Mbachu, Paige (2016) South Eugene, OR
G-100 12.49 #1 NWI

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-1500 4:22.33 #1
Rice, Paige (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-1500 4:27.20 #2 US#8 OR#1
Clark, Erin (2013) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:28.99 #3 US#13 OR#2
Schmaedick, Maggie (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-1500 4:35.82 #4 US#45 OR#5
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-1500 4:37.81 #5 US#60 WA#7
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-1500 4:39.14 #6
O'Neill, Kelly (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-1500 4:41.15 #7
Michaelson, Tess (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-1500 4:41.53 #8 US#94 OR#12
Patterson, Ellen (2013) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-1500 4:42.20 #9
Fahmy, Sarah (2013) Sunset, OR
G-1500 4:42.25 #10
Davidson, Charlie (2014) Scappoose, OR
G-1500 4:42.95 #11 OR#13
Mueller, Allison (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-1500 4:44.81 #12 OR#16
Griffiths, Nicole (2016) Sunset, OR
G-1500 4:45.58 #13
Mullaney, Megan (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:46.08 #14
Holland, Sanne (2013) Cheney, WA
G-1500 4:46.64 #15 WA#13
Tostenson, Gracie (2014) Crater, OR
G-1500 4:47.11 #16 OR#24
Todd, Gracie (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-1500 4:47.87 #17 OR#27
Chuhlantseff, Brooke (2016) West Salem, OR
G-1500 4:48.16 #1
Cramer, Phacelia (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:49.13 #2 OR#31
Fuhrman, Maddie (2016) Silverton, OR
G-1500 4:49.17 #3 OR#32
Gordon, Kaely (2015) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:49.68 #4 OR#34

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hite, Dylan (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:22.64 #1 OR#18
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-3000 10:27.50 #2 WA#6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosette, Lindsey (2014) Tigard, OR
G-100H 15.01 #1 NWI
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-100H 15.05 #1 NWI
Cuddeford, Ally (2013) Newberg, OR
G-100H 15.22 #2 NWI

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Katie (2014) South Eugene, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Taylor, Danielle (2014) Summit, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Leatham, Hannah (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #3 OR#17

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-LJ 17'7.5" #1 NWI
Prevedello, Elizabeth (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-LJ 17'4" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilhoite, Hadley (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-TJ 36'9.5" #1 NWI
Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) Lakeridge, OR
G-TJ 35'10" #2 NWI
Brown, Miranda (2015) Summit, OR
G-TJ 35'1" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sidor, Annie (2013) Summit, OR
G-PV 11'9" #1 OR#5
Prouty, Liz (2015) Tigard, OR
G-PV 11'9" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rabing, Maddie (2016) Lakeridge, OR
G-SP 39'7" #1
Green, Alexandria (2013) Newberg, OR
G-SP 38'8.5" #2
Green, Tarea (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-SP 38'1" #3 OR#21
Mckinnis, Rachel (2013) Sandy, OR
G-SP 37'10.5" #4
Nicklason, Leah (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-SP 37'4" #1
Corbett, Amber (2013) Camas, WA
G-SP 36'6.5" #5
Corbett, Nicole (2015) Camas, WA
G-SP 36'4" #6
Conroy, Elise (2016) Tigard, OR
G-SP 36'2.5" #7
Pernich, Maddie (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-SP 35'3" #2
Parker, Connie (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-SP 35'0" #1 OR#60

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corbett, Amber (2013) Camas, WA
G-JT 129'10" #1
Jackson, Mckenna (2013) Camas, WA
G-JT 123'11" #2
Mingus, Mercedes (2014) Summit, OR
G-JT 123'2" #3
Schaecher, Dani (2014) Silverton, OR
G-JT 121'3" #1 OR#41

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sam Barlow, OR
G-4x100 48.54 #1
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 48.57 #2 OR#6
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x100 48.88 #3
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x100 49.31 #4
Girls Relay West Linn, OR
G-4x100 49.33 #5
Girls Relay Sunset, OR
G-4x100 49.36 #6
Girls Relay Lakeridge, OR
G-4x100 49.37 #7
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x100 49.72 #8
Girls Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-4x100 49.83 #1 OR#21

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x200 1:43.60 #1 OR#1
Girls Relay West Linn, OR
G-4x200 1:43.90 #2 OR#2
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x200 1:44.99 #3 OR#3
Girls Relay Sunset, OR
G-4x200 1:45.01 #4 OR#4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x400 3:57.18 #1
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 3:59.23 #2 WA#15
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x400 3:59.29 #3 OR#9
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x400 3:59.62 #4
Girls Relay Lakeridge, OR
G-4x400 4:01.87 #1
Girls Relay Sunset, OR
G-4x400 4:04.40 #5
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x400 4:04.64 #6
Girls Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-4x400 4:04.74 #2
Girls Relay Tigard, OR
G-4x400 4:04.98 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x800 9:32.93 #1 NJ#1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-DMR 12:40.67 #1
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-DMR 12:42.77 #2 OR#4
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-DMR 12:53.78 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State