Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Metro League Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-10
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: SW Complex, Seattle, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaskin, Myles (2015) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.95 #1 pre NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:57.57 #1
Cox, Tyler (2013) Bainbridge, WA
B-800 1:59.35 #1 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:15.58 #1
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-1600 4:16.60 #2
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:18.15 #3 WA#22
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:21.80 #4
Roberts, Aedan (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:21.86 #5 WA#53

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-3200 9:20.70 #1
Jones, Gareth (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-3200 9:21.02 #2
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:21.14 #3 WA#34
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:24.54 #4
O'Neil, Michael (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-3200 9:26.73 #5 WA#45
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:32.05 #6 WA#60

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-110H 14.95 #1 NWI
Dela, Adrian (2014) Franklin, WA
B-110H 14.99 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-300H 40.54 #1
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.14 #1 pre
Dela, Adrian (2014) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.16 #2 pre WA#73
Dela, Adrian (2014) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.86 #2
Larson, Benjamin (2013) Nathan Hale, WA
B-300H 41.94 #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marcus, Lev (2013) Nathan Hale, WA
B-PV 15'10" #1 US#53 WA#2
Shugart, Zach (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Bryan (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-SP 51'10" #1
Paage, Elisha (2014) Eastside Catholic, WA
B-SP 50'4" #2 WA#46

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-DT 173'2" #1
Banchero, Evan (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-DT 164'10" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rainier Beach, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #1 WA#69

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.28 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.30 #1 pre NWI
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.66 #1 NWI
Micks, Kariona (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
G-200 25.78 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 58.17 #1 pre
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 58.38 #2 pre
Spiekerman, Stephanie (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-400 58.41 #1 WA#33
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 58.61 #2
King, Mia (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.48 #3 pre WA#56
Maraghe, Margot (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
G-400 59.81 #5 pre WA#77

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:16.47 #1
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:17.87 #1 pre

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebecca (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-3200 11:12.05 #1 WA#30
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-3200 11:13.49 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.24 #1 NWI
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.93 #1 pre NWI
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 15.09 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 44.12 #1
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 44.84 #2
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 45.14 #1 pre
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 46.75 #2 pre
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 46.97 #3
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 46.98 #3 pre
Steinke, Olivia (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.30 #4
Wang, Teresa (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
G-300H 47.39 #5 WA#61
Steinke, Olivia (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.80 #5 pre
Shephard, Katelyn (2013) Bainbridge, WA
G-300H 47.88 #4 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #1 NWI
Johnson, Nia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-LJ 17'1" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bogardus, Danielle (2014) Bainbridge, WA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #1 NWI
Johnson, Nia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #2 NWI

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 47.97 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:46.77 #1 WA#53


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State