Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TX 1A D1 State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-11
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Mike Myers Stadium, U of Texas, Austin, TX


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Tre'Von (2014) Gateway Charter, TX
B-100 10.77 #1 w(2.7)
Davis, Anwar (2014) San Augustine, TX
B-100 10.84 #2 w(2.7)
Simmons, Alfred (2015) Lovelady, TX
B-100 10.84 #3 w(2.7)
Williams, Austin Quanah, TX
B-100 10.87 #4 w(2.7)
Totten, Matthew (2013) Evadale, TX
B-100 11.00 #5 w(2.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, James (2014) Stamford, TX
B-200 21.49 #1 w(2.9)
Wells, Payton Weimar, TX
B-200 21.81 #2 w(2.9)
Simmons, Alfred (2015) Lovelady, TX
B-200 21.82 #3 w(2.9)
Williams, Austin Quanah, TX
B-200 22.04 #4 w(2.9)
Totten, Matthew (2013) Evadale, TX
B-200 22.34 #5 w(2.9)
Weaver, Pietro Electra, TX
B-200 22.50 #6 w(2.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Messer, Dominique Milano, TX
B-400 48.92 #1 TX#49
Jones, Evel (2013) Shiner, TX
B-400 49.00 #2
Baumgardner, Jake (2013) Albany, TX
B-400 49.17 #3 TX#61
Swierc, Joseph (2016) Falls City, TX
B-400 49.91 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Dallas (2013) Axtell, TX
B-800 1:52.24 #1 US#60 TX#5
Mays, Keon Thorndale, TX
B-800 1:57.91 #2 TX#95
Calderon, Javier Plains, TX
B-800 1:58.78 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Kolten (2013) Farwell, TX
B-110H 14.56 #1 w(3.4)
Htizfeld, Cade Hico, TX
B-110H 14.89 #2 w(3.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, DeMetrius (2013) Munday, TX
B-300H 37.78 #1 US#66 TX#15
Morris, Kolten (2013) Farwell, TX
B-300H 40.03 #2
Berryman, David (2015) Alto, TX
B-300H 40.11 #3
Johnson, Barry (2015) Sudan, TX
B-300H 40.84 #4
Hampton, Austin Goldthwaite, TX
B-300H 40.92 #5
Metting, Dustin Yorktown, TX
B-300H 41.16 #6
Chanriang, Hasanai (2015) Mason, TX
B-300H 41.38 #7
Newton, Lucas (2013) Harleton, TX
B-300H 41.83 #8
Bird, Austin Lindsay, TX
B-300H 41.97 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poindexter, Dearius (2012) Hale Center, TX
B-HJ 6'11" #1 US#17 TX#5
Fisher, Dayton (2013) Sudan, TX
B-HJ 6'10" #2
Listach, Blaine (2015) Meyer, TX
B-HJ 6'8" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, DeMetrius (2013) Munday, TX
B-LJ 23'10.5" #1 US#20 TX#5 w(-0.4)
Poindexter, Dearius (2012) Hale Center, TX
B-LJ 23'3" #2 US#57 TX#8 w(-0.5)
Stinnett, Trey (2013) Munday, TX
B-LJ 22'4" #3 TX#23 w(1.7)
Fisher, Dayton (2013) Sudan, TX
B-LJ 22'1.75" #4 TX#31 w(-1.2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Messer, Dominique Milano, TX
B-TJ 46'2.75" #1 TX#18 w(1.3)
Washington, James (2014) Stamford, TX
B-TJ 45'10" #2 TX#20 w(1.4)
Fisher, Dayton (2013) Sudan, TX
B-TJ 44'11.75" #3 w(3.8)
Jones, Evel (2013) Shiner, TX
B-TJ 44'10.25" #4 w(3.2)
Thompson, Trealan (2013) Overton, TX
B-TJ 44'10.25" #5 w(2.2)
Stinnett, Trey (2013) Munday, TX
B-TJ 44'9.75" #6 TX#40 w(0.7)
Poindexter, Dearius (2012) Hale Center, TX
B-TJ 44'4.75" #7 w(3.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hood, Chase (2013) Bosqueville, TX
B-PV 14'3" #1
Patterson, Morgan West Hardin, TX
B-PV 14'0" #2 TX#62
Carter, Mikel (2015) Shelbyville, TX
B-PV 14'0" #3 TX#62

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Austin (2013) Overton, TX
B-SP 59'8" #1 US#65 TX#5
Reynolds, Thomas Harleton, TX
B-SP 56'9" #2 TX#17
Dockins, Tyrone (2013) Munday, TX
B-SP 55'1.5" #3
Weiss, Kyle (2014) Panhandle, TX
B-SP 52'7.75" #4 TX#64
Walker, Lorenzo (2014) Holland, TX
B-SP 50'1" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Austin (2013) Overton, TX
B-DT 174'11" #1
Collier, Lawrence (2014) Munday, TX
B-DT 172'3" #2
Barnett, Tanner (2014) Panhandle, TX
B-DT 162'9" #3 TX#48
Bulliner, Xzavier Munday, TX
B-DT 161'0" #4 TX#58

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Munday, TX
B-4x100 42.05 #1 TX#63
Boys Relay San Augustine, TX
B-4x100 42.43 #2
Boys Relay Gateway Charter, TX
B-4x100 42.64 #3
Boys Relay Lovelady, TX
B-4x100 42.88 #4
Boys Relay Alto, TX
B-4x100 43.29 #5
Boys Relay Panhandle, TX
B-4x100 43.30 #6
Boys Relay Forsan, TX
B-4x100 43.52 #7
Boys Relay Medina, TX
B-4x100 43.90 #8
Boys Relay Thorndale, TX
B-4x100 44.00 #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Stamford, TX
B-4x200 1:28.62 #1 TX#88
Boys Relay San Augustine, TX
B-4x200 1:29.46 #2
Boys Relay Mart, TX
B-4x200 1:29.69 #3
Boys Relay Gateway Charter, TX
B-4x200 1:30.64 #4
Boys Relay Sundown, TX
B-4x200 1:31.02 #5
Boys Relay Chilton, TX
B-4x200 1:31.12 #6
Boys Relay New Deal, TX
B-4x200 1:31.24 #7
Boys Relay Mason, TX
B-4x200 1:31.36 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Munday, TX
B-4x400 3:20.01 #1 TX#41
Boys Relay Panhandle, TX
B-4x400 3:23.99 #2
Boys Relay Wellington, TX
B-4x400 3:24.32 #3
Boys Relay Axtell, TX
B-4x400 3:24.51 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Kortnei (2015) Italy, TX
G-100 11.52 #1 w(3.6)
Caraway, Jakelia Timpson, TX
G-100 12.28 #2 w(3.6)
Hunt, Laneshia (2013) Shiner, TX
G-100 12.37 #3 w(3.6)
Ramos, Tanae (2014) Lockney, TX
G-100 12.38 #4 w(3.6)
Ortiz, Lauren Medina, TX
G-100 12.45 #5 w(3.6)
Bronner, Raven (2014) Detroit, TX
G-100 12.46 #6 w(3.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Kortnei (2015) Italy, TX
G-200 23.94 #1 US#34 TX#1 w(1.5)
Dockery, Breanna (2013) Gateway Charter, TX
G-200 24.62 #2 TX#15 w(1.5)
Molnar, Jordan (2013) Panhandle, TX
G-200 24.77 #3 TX#22 w(1.5)
Menton, Jordan (2015) New Deal, TX
G-200 25.47 #4 TX#74 w(1.5)
Ortiz, Lauren Medina, TX
G-200 25.75 #5 TX#94 w(1.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Shakera (2013) Snook, TX
G-400 56.72 #1 TX#33
Wilson, Hayley (2014) Goldthwaite, TX
G-400 58.06 #2 TX#88
Landrum, Tedavon (2014) Chilton, TX
G-400 59.37 #4
Brown, Chloe Joaquin, TX
G-400 59.52 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbs, Lauren (2014) Lindsay, TX
G-800 2:19.72 #1
Bass, Chelsea (2013) Farwell, TX
G-800 2:19.93 #2 TX#93

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norton, Kami (2014) Albany, TX
G-100H 14.33 #1 US#87 TX#12 w(1.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norton, Kami (2014) Albany, TX
G-300H 43.71 #1 TX#25
Brashears, Samantha (2016) Cushing, TX
G-300H 46.62 #2
Walterscheid, Amber (2013) Muenster, TX
G-300H 47.07 #3
Wood, Blake (2013) Hico, TX
G-300H 47.19 #4
Fangman, Catie (2016) Vega, TX
G-300H 47.60 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Menton, Jordan (2015) New Deal, TX
G-HJ 5'6" #1 TX#27
Lumpkins, Kaitlin (2015) Junction, TX
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Alexander, Natalie (2013) Cross Roads, TX
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Rubalcado, Kay Lynn Ralls, TX
G-HJ 5'4" #4 TX#72

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norton, Kami (2014) Albany, TX
G-LJ 18'6" #1 w(2.4)
Barnes, Shakera (2013) Snook, TX
G-LJ 18'1.75" #2 TX#24 w(2)
Guerrero, Alexa (2013) Harper, TX
G-LJ 17'4.5" #3 TX#45 w(1.8)
Molnar, Jordan (2013) Panhandle, TX
G-LJ 17'4.5" #4 TX#45 w(0.9)
Tumlinson, Kati (2016) Irion, TX
G-LJ 17'2.5" #5 TX#58 w(-0.3)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Menton, Jordan (2015) New Deal, TX
G-TJ 38'3" #1 US#88 TX#18 w(1.2)
Garcia, Haleigh (2014) Three Rivers, TX
G-TJ 36'8.5" #2 w(2.5)
Lee, Ginnie (2014) TLC Academy, TX
G-TJ 35'8.5" #3 TX#77 w(1)
Westbrook, Jayde Grapeland, TX
G-TJ 35'3.75" #4 TX#89 w(1.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wood, Blake (2013) Hico, TX
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#98 TX#21

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Shaleigh (2013) Panhandle, TX
G-SP 40'0" #1 TX#57
Underwood, Stacey Hico, TX
G-SP 39'8" #2 TX#65
Davis, Cymone (2015) Grapeland, TX
G-SP 39'5.5" #3
Vanckhoven, Holly (2014) Junction, TX
G-SP 38'5.5" #4
Niemeier, Vicki (2014) Yorktown, TX
G-SP 37'9.75" #5
Pleasant, Patrice Somerville, TX
G-SP 37'8" #6
Dewbre, Brie (2015) Morton, TX
G-SP 35'1.5" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hockenberry, Mckenzi (2014) New Deal, TX
G-DT 125'10" #1 TX#55
Canada, Haven (2015) Windthorst, TX
G-DT 121'4" #2 TX#81

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gateway Charter, TX
G-4x100 47.89 #1 TX#50
Girls Relay Snook, TX
G-4x100 49.30 #2
Girls Relay Grapeland, TX
G-4x100 49.47 #3
Girls Relay Bremond, TX
G-4x100 49.94 #4
Girls Relay Van Horn, TX
G-4x100 49.95 #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gateway Charter, TX
G-4x200 1:41.99 #1 TX#59
Girls Relay Panhandle, TX
G-4x200 1:45.61 #2
Girls Relay Grapeland, TX
G-4x200 1:45.85 #3
Girls Relay Falls City, TX
G-4x200 1:46.01 #4
Girls Relay Van Horn, TX
G-4x200 1:46.37 #5
Girls Relay Seymour, TX
G-4x200 1:46.42 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Falls City, TX
G-4x400 4:01.16 #1
Girls Relay Goldthwaite, TX
G-4x400 4:01.54 #2
Girls Relay Seymour, TX
G-4x400 4:03.91 #3
Girls Relay Panhandle, TX
G-4x400 4:04.54 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State