Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA 3A Girls State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-11
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Hugh Mills Stadium, Albany, GA


G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell-Booker, Maia (2014) West Hall, GA
G-100 11.95 #1 GA#8 w(-1.5)
Caldwell-Booker, Maia (2014) West Hall, GA
G-100 12.06 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Simmons, Keondria Peach County, GA
G-100 12.17 #2 GA#18 w(-1.5)
Simmons, Keondria Peach County, GA
G-100 12.25 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Brinson, Jonina Swainsboro, GA
G-100 12.38 #3 pre GA#37 w(-0.3)
Harris, Terica (2014) Johnson, GA
G-100 12.39 #3 GA#40 w(-1.5)
Long, Ansley Central, GA
G-100 12.45 #5 pre GA#47 w(-0.3)
Brinson, Jonina Swainsboro, GA
G-100 12.47 #4 w(-1.5)
Gates, Breanna Southeast Bulloch, GA
G-100 12.47 #4 pre GA#49 w(-1.6)
Long, Ansley Central, GA
G-100 12.48 #5 w(-1.5)
Harris, Terica (2014) Johnson, GA
G-100 12.50 #6 pre w(-1.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barlow, Halimah (2016) Douglass, GA
G-200 24.42 #1 w(0.9)
Barlow, Halimah (2016) Douglass, GA
G-200 24.63 #1 pre w(0.1)
Lewis, Zion (2016) Blessed Trinity, GA
G-200 25.25 #2 GA#37 w(0.9)
Simmons, Keondria Peach County, GA
G-200 25.28 #3 GA#40 w(0.9)
Harris, Terica (2014) Johnson, GA
G-200 25.29 #4 GA#41 w(0.9)
Webb, Giselle (2013) Maynard Jackson, GA
G-200 25.30 #2 pre GA#42 w(0.6)
Chappelear, Kendsey (2014) Franklin County, GA
G-200 25.44 #3 pre GA#52 w(0.6)
Webb, Giselle (2013) Maynard Jackson, GA
G-200 25.56 #5 w(0.9)
Harris, Terica (2014) Johnson, GA
G-200 25.58 #5 pre w(0.6)
Quarterman, Tyneisha Carver, GA
G-200 25.67 #4 pre GA#63 w(0.1)
Gates, Breanna Southeast Bulloch, GA
G-200 25.69 #6 pre GA#65 w(0.1)
Quarterman, Tyneisha Carver, GA
G-200 25.72 #6 w(0.9)
Simmons, Keondria Peach County, GA
G-200 25.78 #7 pre w(0.1)
Chappelear, Kendsey (2014) Franklin County, GA
G-200 25.78 #7 w(0.9)
Lewis, Zion (2016) Blessed Trinity, GA
G-200 25.82 #8 pre w(0.6)
Harze, Latoya Cedar Grove, GA
G-200 25.92 #9 pre GA#80 w(0.6)
Little, Nylah (2014) Cedar Grove, GA
G-200 25.97 #10 pre GA#85 w(0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pryor, Christian (2013) Cedar Grove, GA
G-400 56.30 #1 GA#14
Pryor, Kayla (2013) Cedar Grove, GA
G-400 56.85 #2 GA#21
Innis, Shannon Blessed Trinity, GA
G-400 57.29 #3 GA#29
Chappelear, Kendsey (2014) Franklin County, GA
G-400 57.39 #4 GA#31
Chappelear, Kendsey (2014) Franklin County, GA
G-400 57.47 #1 pre
Brown, Ava Oconee County, GA
G-400 58.12 #3 pre GA#50
Innis, Shannon Blessed Trinity, GA
G-400 58.20 #5 pre
Pryor, Christian (2013) Cedar Grove, GA
G-400 58.30 #2 pre
Ellis, Jasmin (2013) Chapel Hill, GA
G-400 58.36 #5 GA#58
Quarterman, Tyneisha Carver, GA
G-400 58.58 #6 pre GA#64
Webb, Giselle (2013) Maynard Jackson, GA
G-400 58.59 #7 pre
Pryor, Kayla (2013) Cedar Grove, GA
G-400 58.62 #4 pre
Webb, Giselle (2013) Maynard Jackson, GA
G-400 58.73 #6
Quarterman, Tyneisha Carver, GA
G-400 58.88 #7
Ellis, Jasmin (2013) Chapel Hill, GA
G-400 58.90 #8 pre
Brown, Ava Oconee County, GA
G-400 59.10 #8
Willett, Bailey (2014) Blessed Trinity, GA
G-400 59.12 #9 pre
Gearing, Kaitlyn White County, GA
G-400 59.76 #10 pre GA#98

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pryor, Christian (2013) Cedar Grove, GA
G-800 2:17.42 #1 GA#12
Willett, Bailey (2014) Blessed Trinity, GA
G-800 2:18.23 #2 GA#17

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gearing, Jenna (2016) White County, GA
G-3200 11:08.90 #1 GA#10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hughes, Amber (2013) Douglass, GA
G-100H 14.21 #1 pre US#61 GA#4 w(1.1)
Hughes, Amber (2013) Douglass, GA
G-100H 14.45 #1 w(0.1)
Kearse, Leniesha (2013) West Hall, GA
G-100H 14.68 #2 GA#11 w(0.1)
Kearse, Leniesha (2013) West Hall, GA
G-100H 14.69 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Cook, Alaina (2013) Decatur, GA
G-100H 14.78 #3 pre GA#14 w(-1.6)
Cook, Alaina (2013) Decatur, GA
G-100H 15.07 #3 w(0.1)
Batton, Philicia Southeast Bulloch, GA
G-100H 15.20 #4 pre GA#30 w(1.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pryor, Kayla (2013) Cedar Grove, GA
G-300H 43.07 #1 US#67 GA#3
Hughes, Amber (2013) Douglass, GA
G-300H 43.14 #2 US#73 GA#4
Innis, Shannon Blessed Trinity, GA
G-300H 44.04 #3 GA#13
Pryor, Kayla (2013) Cedar Grove, GA
G-300H 44.23 #1 pre
Hughes, Amber (2013) Douglass, GA
G-300H 44.63 #2 pre
Innis, Shannon Blessed Trinity, GA
G-300H 44.72 #3 pre
Evans, Erica (2016) Woodward Academy, GA
G-300H 46.55 #4 GA#43
Hinson, Aubrey Oconee County, GA
G-300H 47.27 #5 pre GA#67
Evans, Erica (2016) Woodward Academy, GA
G-300H 47.46 #4 pre
Hinson, Aubrey Oconee County, GA
G-300H 47.64 #5
Oakman, Javona (2013) Towers, GA
G-300H 47.92 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheeks, Carrie Sonoraville, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gates, Breanna Southeast Bulloch, GA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #1 GA#11 w(0.7)
Mitchell, Danielle Cedar Grove, GA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2 GA#11 w(0.3)
Caldwell-Booker, Maia (2014) West Hall, GA
G-LJ 17'8.25" #3 GA#17 w(0.7)
Giles, Shae (2014) North Oconee, GA
G-LJ 17'6" #4 GA#20 w(0.2)
Simmons, Keondria Peach County, GA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #5 GA#22 w(0.7)
Long, Ansley Central, GA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #6 GA#23 w(0.7)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hughes, Amber (2013) Douglass, GA
G-TJ 37'5" #1 GA#12 w(-0.3)
Rayton, Stephanie Hart County, GA
G-TJ 37'2" #2 GA#14 w(0)
Staples, Corey Buford, GA
G-TJ 37'1.5" #3 GA#15 w(-0.1)
Roberts, Jasmine Southeast Bulloch, GA
G-TJ 36'6.5" #4 GA#25 w(0)
Defoe, Nesha (16) Towers, GA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #5 w(-0.1)
Rushworth, Alexa (2014) St. Pius X, GA
G-TJ 35'11" #6 GA#37 w(0)
Dunn, Deshia Thomson, GA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #7 GA#43 w(-0.1)
Perry, Blake Cartersville, GA
G-TJ 35'6" #8 GA#47 w(0.4)
Giles, Shae (2014) North Oconee, GA
G-TJ 35'1" #9 GA#54 w(0.4)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Haley Gordon Central, GA
G-SP 43'9" #1 US#87 GA#2
Seymour, Harper (2015) North Hall, GA
G-SP 36'3.5" #2 GA#54
Malcom, Heather Central, GA
G-SP 36'0.5" #3
Gordon, Daimer (2015) Cedar Grove, GA
G-SP 35'2" #4
Shields, Archieva North Oconee, GA
G-SP 35'2" #5 GA#68

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Haley Gordon Central, GA
G-DT 120'8" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Douglass, GA
G-4x100 47.16 #1 pre
Girls Relay Blessed Trinity, GA
G-4x100 48.53 #1 GA#32
Girls Relay Cedar Grove, GA
G-4x100 48.62 #3 pre
Girls Relay Blessed Trinity, GA
G-4x100 48.83 #2 pre
Girls Relay Southeast Bulloch, GA
G-4x100 48.94 #5 pre GA#45
Girls Relay Swainsboro, GA
G-4x100 48.97 #6 pre GA#48
Girls Relay Oconee County, GA
G-4x100 49.09 #7 pre GA#55
Girls Relay West Hall, GA
G-4x100 49.11 #4 pre GA#57
Girls Relay Cedar Grove, GA
G-4x100 49.14 #2
Girls Relay Cedar Grove, GA
G-4x100 49.35 #3
Girls Relay Cedar Grove, GA
G-4x100 49.37 #8 pre
Girls Relay Decatur, GA
G-4x100 49.39 #9 pre
Girls Relay West Hall, GA
G-4x100 49.45 #4
Girls Relay Oconee County, GA
G-4x100 49.52 #5
Girls Relay Swainsboro, GA
G-4x100 49.52 #6
Girls Relay Southeast Bulloch, GA
G-4x100 49.88 #7
Girls Relay Pierce County, GA
G-4x100 49.93 #10 pre GA#91
Girls Relay Peach County, GA
G-4x100 49.95 #11 pre GA#92

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cedar Grove, GA
G-4x400 3:56.70 #1
Girls Relay Cedar Grove, GA
G-4x400 3:58.80 #1 pre
Girls Relay Douglass, GA
G-4x400 4:03.72 #2 pre GA#43
Girls Relay Blessed Trinity, GA
G-4x400 4:03.85 #2 GA#44
Girls Relay Douglass, GA
G-4x400 4:04.11 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State