Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 3A District II Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-17
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: SW Complex, Seattle, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-100 10.95 #1 pre NWI
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-100 10.95 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilchrist, Isaiah (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-200 22.39 #1 NWI
Olobia, Alex (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-200 22.42 #2 NWI
Jack, Myles (2013) Bellevue, WA
B-200 22.42 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jack, Myles (2013) Bellevue, WA
B-400 49.99 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schulz, Eric (2014) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:58.41 #1
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:58.48 #2
Redmon, Hiron (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:58.93 #3
Roberts, Aedan (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:59.61 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:15.75 #1
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-1600 4:16.58 #2 WA#16
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:18.80 #3
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:21.62 #4 WA#50

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-3200 9:18.95 #1
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:22.41 #2
Jones, Gareth (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-3200 9:23.36 #3
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:26.49 #4
Bowe, Aaron (2014) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-3200 9:27.48 #5
O'Neil, Michael (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-3200 9:28.55 #6
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:39.25 #7

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.11 #1
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.69 #1 pre
Rogers, Justus (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-300H 41.86 #2
Walker, John (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-300H 41.86 #3 pre
Noel, Romney (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-300H 41.87 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Kendrick (2013) Juanita, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1 WA#16

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Marquis (2013) Rainier Beach, WA
B-LJ 23'3" #1 NWI
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-LJ 22'4" #2 NWI
Murphy, Kendrick (2013) Juanita, WA
B-LJ 22'4" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Kendrick (2013) Juanita, WA
B-TJ 43'11" #1 NWI
Adekoya, Aj (2013) Lakeside, WA
B-TJ 43'0.75" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marcus, Lev (2013) Nathan Hale, WA
B-PV 15'9" #1
Frazier, Pierce (2013) Interlake, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stuart, Mitchell (2013) Bellevue, WA
B-SP 53'8.5" #1
Banchero, Evan (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-SP 51'6.5" #2
Carter, Bryan (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-SP 50'6.5" #3
Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-SP 50'2.5" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banchero, Evan (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-DT 185'9" #1 US#46 WA#2
Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-DT 172'3" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Bradley (2013) Mount Si, WA
B-JT 187'0" #1
Wilson, Taylor (2014) Bainbridge, WA
B-JT 182'9" #2 WA#10

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 42.01 #1
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 42.19 #1 pre
Boys Relay Interlake, WA
B-4x100 43.51 #2
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.71 #3 pre
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.71 #3
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 43.78 #4
Boys Relay Interlake, WA
B-4x100 43.94 #2 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x400 3:22.11 #1
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x400 3:24.96 #1 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.71 #1 NWI
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.72 #1 pre NWI
Harrison, Laura (2013) Mercer Island, WA
G-200 25.97 #2 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 57.50 #1
Harrison, Laura (2013) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 58.09 #2
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 58.30 #3
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 58.46 #1 pre
Harrison, Laura (2013) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 58.90 #3 pre
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.43 #2 pre
Lammers, Regi (2013) Juanita, WA
G-400 59.70 #4 WA#69
Mitchell, Noelle (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-400 59.87 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spiekerman, Stephanie (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:14.85 #1 WA#18
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:15.51 #2
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:15.58 #3
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:17.78 #1 pre
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-800 2:18.62 #4 WA#41
Wichmann, Shannon (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:18.87 #5 WA#43
Tansley, Antoinette (2015) Interlake, WA
G-800 2:18.90 #6 WA#44
Anderson, Emily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:19.46 #7 WA#55

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-1600 5:07.41 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebecca (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-3200 11:20.28 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.55 #1 NWI
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.64 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 44.04 #1 WA#9
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 44.10 #2
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 45.14 #1 pre
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 45.70 #2 pre
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 46.36 #3 WA#31
Jackson, Ashley (2013) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 46.38 #4 WA#32
Shephard, Katelyn (2013) Bainbridge, WA
G-300H 46.80 #5 WA#41
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 47.07 #3 pre
Steinke, Olivia (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.19 #4 pre WA#55
Steinke, Olivia (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.29 #6
Wang, Teresa (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
G-300H 47.65 #5 pre
Shephard, Katelyn (2013) Bainbridge, WA
G-300H 47.85 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-LJ 17'9.75" #1 NWI
Kameni, Floriane (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #2 NWI
Jones, Mikayla (2013) Juanita, WA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #3 NWI
Johnson, Nia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kameni, Floriane (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-TJ 36'1" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rossano, Ayane (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bassett, Emily (2014) Mercer Island, WA
G-SP 35'9.75" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mooney, Megan (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
G-JT 120'9" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 48.36 #1
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 49.77 #1 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Juanita, WA
G-4x200 1:44.81 #1
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x200 1:45.82 #2
Girls Relay Juanita, WA
G-4x200 1:45.83 #1 pre
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x200 1:46.38 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x200 1:46.72 #3 WA#50
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x200 1:46.73 #4 WA#51
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:46.87 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mercer Island, WA
G-4x400 4:00.61 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State