Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA AAA District 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-18
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-100 10.85 #1 pre PA#3 w(1.6)
Kent, Jaylen (2013) Harrisburg, PA
B-100 10.87 #2 pre w(2.2)
Vedilago, Joe (2013) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-100 10.91 #3 pre w(2.2)
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-100 10.92 #5 pre w(2.2)
Kent, Jaylen (2013) Harrisburg, PA
B-100 10.94 #1 pre PA#8 w(0.8)
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-100 10.96 #1 PA#9 w(-0.7)
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-100 10.97 #2 pre w(1.5)
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-100 10.97 #2 w(-0.7)
Long, Tory (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-100 10.97 #4 pre PA#11 w(1.6)
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-100 10.98 #7 pre w(2.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-200 21.85 #1 pre NWI
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-200 21.90 #1 pre NWI
Vedilago, Joe (2013) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-200 22.04 #2 pre PA#5 w(0.1)
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-200 22.04 #3 pre NWI
Long, Tory (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-200 22.08 #4 pre PA#6 w(0.1)
Long, Tory (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-200 22.10 #2 pre w(0.3)
Johnson, Siele (2013) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-200 22.20 #5 pre NWI
Schmalhofer, Ethan (2013) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-200 22.26 #5 pre NWI
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-200 22.34 #6 pre PA#16 w(0.1)
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-200 22.36 #1 PA#17 w(-2.6)
Robinson-Swinson, Lindel (2014) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 22.36 #7 pre PA#17 w(0.1)
Robinson-Swinson, Lindel (2014) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 22.37 #3 pre w(1.8)
Bailey, Nathan (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-200 22.37 #9 pre NWI
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-200 22.39 #2 PA#19 w(-2.6)
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-200 22.39 #6 pre w(0.3)
Bailey, Nathan (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-200 22.39 #8 pre NWI
Boyer, Josh (2013) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-200 22.41 #10 pre PA#20 w(0.3)
Vedilago, Joe (2013) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-200 22.44 #7 pre w(1.8)
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-200 22.45 #4 pre w(1.8)
Schmalhofer, Ethan (2013) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-200 22.47 #8 pre PA#22 w(1.8)
Allen, Corey (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
B-200 22.49 #13 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-400 47.94 #1
Vedilago, Joe (2013) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-400 49.08 #2 PA#13
Hughey, Peter (2015) James Buchanan, PA
B-400 49.27 #3 PA#17
Robinson-Swinson, Lindel (2014) Milton Hershey, PA
B-400 49.35 #4 PA#18
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-400 49.56 #5 PA#22
Poore, Jesse (2013) Wilson, PA
B-400 49.83 #6
Bogale, Elias (2013) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-400 49.89 #7 PA#33
Lehr, Cody (2013) York Tech, PA
B-400 49.96 #8 PA#36

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kunzweiler, Alec (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:51.68 #1 US#36 PA#2
Sankey, Matthew (2013) Daniel Boone, PA
B-800 1:55.36 #2 PA#15
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:55.46 #3
Coburn, Alex (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.61 #4
Brodeur, Jake (2013) Hershey, PA
B-800 1:57.93 #5 PA#58
Wolf, Ryan (2014) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
B-800 1:58.09 #6 PA#64
Wells, Travis (2013) Penn Manor, PA
B-800 1:58.39 #7
Carroll, Jon (2014) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:58.69 #8 PA#80
Rowits, Carl (2013) Ephrata, PA
B-800 1:58.70 #9 PA#81
Mueller, Ben (2013) Warwick, PA
B-800 1:59.30 #10 PA#95
Wilson, Brook (2015) Central York, PA
B-800 1:59.39 #11 PA#98
Stetler, Austin (2014) Penn Manor, PA
B-800 1:59.71 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Todaro, Vinny (2013) Big Spring, PA
B-1600 4:13.47 #1 US#100 PA#4
Schettler, Harrison (2013) Penn Manor, PA
B-1600 4:15.31 #2 PA#7
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-1600 4:16.90 #3 PA#11
Sauvageau, Xavier (2013) Littlestown, PA
B-1600 4:20.95 #4 PA#37
Mueller, Ben (2013) Warwick, PA
B-1600 4:21.12 #5
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-1600 4:21.41 #6 PA#40
Lauer, Aaron (2014) Red Land, PA
B-1600 4:21.66 #7 PA#43

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Todaro, Vinny (2013) Big Spring, PA
B-3200 9:18.00 #1
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-3200 9:18.45 #2 PA#19
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3200 9:23.08 #3 PA#28
Conrad-Kline, Calv (2013) Palmyra, PA
B-3200 9:27.85 #4 PA#39
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3200 9:28.21 #5
Corcoran, Liam (2013) James Buchanan, PA
B-3200 9:32.72 #6 PA#48
Reilly, Patrick (2014) Dallastown, PA
B-3200 9:36.04 #7 PA#57
Gebhart, Aaron (2015) New Oxford, PA
B-3200 9:37.72 #8
Coburn, Alex (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-3200 9:38.88 #9 PA#63
Martin, James (2013) Garden Spot, PA
B-3200 9:39.79 #10 PA#68

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-110H 14.61 #1 pre w(3.1)
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-110H 14.64 #1 pre NWI
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-110H 14.68 #1 w(-1.6)
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.74 #2 pre PA#9 w(0.9)
Short, Ibn (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-110H 14.75 #2 PA#10 w(-1.6)
Short, Ibn (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-110H 14.79 #3 pre w(0.9)
Santos, Devon (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-110H 14.82 #5 pre PA#13 w(0.9)
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.84 #2 pre NWI
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.86 #3 w(-1.6)
Parsons, Malik (2016) Garden Spot, PA
B-110H 14.93 #4 pre w(3.1)
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-110H 14.94 #6 pre w(3.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-300H 37.63 #1 US#50 PA#2
Williams, Kellen (2013) Chambersburg, PA
B-300H 38.39 #2
Maloney, Justin (2013) Wilson, PA
B-300H 38.67 #3
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-300H 39.35 #4 PA#28
Mckeith, James (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-300H 39.68 #5 PA#36
Weaver, Mitchell (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
B-300H 39.85 #6 PA#41
Sloan, Terrell (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-300H 40.00 #7 PA#49
Patton, Zac (2013) Central Dauphin, PA
B-300H 40.20 #8 PA#60
Taylor, Chris (2013) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-300H 40.28 #9 PA#64
Santos, Devon (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-300H 40.74 #10
Pogue, Andrew (2016) Hempfield, PA
B-300H 40.91 #11 PA#93
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-300H 41.06 #12
Gilbertson, Chris (2015) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-300H 41.59 #13
Spivey, Khalif (2013) Gettysburg Area, PA
B-300H 41.71 #14
Hernandez, Felix (2014) Reading, PA
B-300H 41.86 #15
Cardina, Mike (2013) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-300H 41.91 #16
Parsons, Malik (2016) Garden Spot, PA
B-300H 41.99 #17

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ballenger, Tyree (2014) JP McCaskey, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 PA#9
Short, Ibn (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Evans, Shea (2013) Cocalico, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 PA#21
Mahan, Max (2013) Garden Spot, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 PA#21
Kirkpatrick, Taylor (2013) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Short, Ibn (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-LJ 22'1.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Ronald (2013) York Tech, PA
B-TJ 47'0.75" #1 NWI
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 46'1.5" #2 NWI
Cherry, Devin (2013) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 45'5.75" #3 NWI
Wansel, Kobe (2015) Gettysburg Area, PA
B-TJ 44'10.25" #4 NWI
Quinn, Kyrelle (2013) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-TJ 44'7.5" #5 NWI
Keita, Aboubacar (2013) Reading, PA
B-TJ 44'6.25" #6 NWI
Adgers, Jonny (2013) Waynesboro, VA
B-TJ 44'2" #7 NWI
Salako, Kolajo (2014) Wilson, PA
B-TJ 43'9" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moses, Timothy (2013) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 16'0" #1
Moynihan, Dylan (2013) Kennard-Dale, PA
B-PV 15'9" #2 US#61 PA#2
Diangelis, Derek (2014) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-PV 14'9" #3
Norman, Zac (2013) Lebanon, PA
B-PV 14'3" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Novalin, Anderson (2013) William Penn, PA
B-SP 53'0.75" #1 PA#20
Shigo, Morgan (2014) Fleetwood Area, PA
B-SP 52'4.75" #2 PA#24
Collins, Zac (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
B-SP 51'8.25" #3 PA#29
Unger, Tanner (2014) Hempfield, PA
B-SP 51'7.5" #4
Hoag, Tyler (2016) Manheim Central, PA
B-SP 50'3" #5 PA#41
Paterno, Andrew (2013) Waynesboro, VA
B-SP 50'0" #6

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Proffitt, Cole (2013) Manheim Central, PA
B-JT 196'6" #1
Janis, Jhett (2014) Cocalico, PA
B-JT 191'1" #2
Crouse, Dustin (2013) Littlestown, PA
B-JT 184'7" #3 PA#25
Carey, Taylor (2013) Shippensburg Area, PA
B-JT 183'7" #4 PA#26

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Harrisburg, PA
B-4x100 42.41 #1 PA#8
Boys Relay Carlisle Area, PA
B-4x100 42.82 #2 PA#24
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x100 43.00 #3 PA#30
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x100 43.10 #4 PA#35
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.26 #5 PA#41
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x100 43.32 #6 PA#47
Boys Relay Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-4x100 43.43 #7
Boys Relay Reading, PA
B-4x100 43.43 #8 PA#51
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x100 43.49 #9 PA#55
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x100 43.66 #10 PA#63
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x100 43.72 #11 PA#67
Boys Relay Conestoga Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.82 #12
Boys Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
B-4x100 43.88 #13 PA#74

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x400 3:21.77 #1
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x400 3:22.96 #2 PA#26
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x400 3:23.48 #3 PA#30
Boys Relay Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-4x400 3:24.04 #4 PA#34
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:24.53 #5 PA#39
Boys Relay Daniel Boone, PA
B-4x400 3:24.85 #6 PA#43

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:48.52 #1 US#41 PA#2
Boys Relay Carlisle Area, PA
B-4x800 7:52.45 #2 US#100 PA#4
Boys Relay Red Lion Area, PA
B-4x800 7:55.93 #3 PA#13
Boys Relay Governor Mifflin, PA
B-4x800 7:57.87 #4 PA#17
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x800 7:58.30 #5 PA#21
Boys Relay Hershey, PA
B-4x800 7:58.74 #6 PA#23
Boys Relay Manheim Central, PA
B-4x800 8:00.63 #7 PA#27
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x800 8:04.20 #8 PA#35
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x800 8:04.35 #9 PA#36
Boys Relay Littlestown, PA
B-4x800 8:04.91 #10 PA#38

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hinton, Siani (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
G-100 12.37 #1 pre NWI
Hinton, Siani (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
G-100 12.40 #1 pre w(0)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-100 12.46 #2 pre PA#21 w(0.2)
Herman, Alesha (2014) Susquehannock, PA
G-100 12.46 #3 pre PA#21 w(0.2)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-100 12.50 #1 w(-1.9)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-100 12.50 #2 pre w(0)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-200 24.95 #1 pre PA#8 w(1)
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.19 #1 pre w(0.9)
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.22 #1 w(-1.4)
Hinton, Siani (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
G-200 25.28 #2 pre PA#14 w(1.2)
Herman, Alesha (2014) Susquehannock, PA
G-200 25.33 #2 pre w(2.3)
Herman, Alesha (2014) Susquehannock, PA
G-200 25.34 #3 pre PA#15 w(1.2)
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-200 25.35 #5 pre w(2.3)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-200 25.47 #5 pre PA#20 w(1.2)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-200 25.49 #2 w(-1.4)
Hinton, Siani (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
G-200 25.60 #3 pre w(0.7)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-200 25.73 #6 pre w(0.7)
Herman, Alesha (2014) Susquehannock, PA
G-200 25.75 #3 w(-1.4)
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-200 25.76 #9 pre w(2.3)
Gable, Katie (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
G-200 25.80 #10 pre PA#27 w(0.7)
Wanner, Heather (2013) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-200 25.83 #7 pre PA#28 w(0.9)
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-200 25.85 #4 pre PA#29 w(1)
Gable, Katie (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
G-200 25.89 #7 pre w(1.2)
Daniels, Aliya (2014) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 25.90 #6 pre PA#30 w(1)
Mitchell, Jasmine (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
G-200 25.93 #4 pre NWI
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-200 25.97 #8 pre PA#35 w(1)
Grice, Lauren (2016) Central Dauphin, PA
G-200 25.97 #9 pre PA#35 w(1)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.98 #13 pre w(2.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-400 56.97 #1 PA#14
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-400 57.78 #2 PA#27
Newman, Meredith (2016) Manheim, PA
G-400 58.02 #3 PA#31
Farr, Karlee (2013) Donegal, PA
G-400 58.15 #4 PA#34
Garns, Nikki (2014) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
G-400 58.62 #5
Lytz, Gina (2013) Berks Catholic, PA
G-400 58.83 #6 PA#48
Ukpong, Nijah (2016) Wilson, PA
G-400 58.84 #7 PA#49
Boldosser, Nicole (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-400 59.26 #8 PA#63
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-400 59.35 #9 PA#69
Street, Andrea (2015) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-400 59.47 #10 PA#76
Rolls, Hollister (2015) Waynesboro, VA
G-400 59.61 #11 VA#60
Nittinger, Jordan (2013) Central York, PA
G-400 59.69 #12 PA#91
Bell, Lauren (2013) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-400 59.69 #13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nolan, Libby (2013) Hershey, PA
G-800 2:12.52 #1 PA#5
Newman, Meredith (2016) Manheim, PA
G-800 2:14.43 #2 PA#16
Barnes, Laura (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-800 2:15.83 #3 PA#29
Sellers, Joslin (2013) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-800 2:15.96 #4
Dembrowski, Katie (2015) Palmyra, PA
G-800 2:16.00 #5 PA#30
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-800 2:16.56 #6 PA#35
Gingrich, Marissa (2014) Cocalico, PA
G-800 2:16.57 #7 PA#36
Mueller, Rachel (2014) Warwick, PA
G-800 2:18.70 #8 PA#56
Heisey, Julie Chambersburg, PA
G-800 2:18.86 #9 PA#58
Heistand, Karlie (2014) Hamburg Area, PA
G-800 2:19.58 #10 PA#69
Mansfield, Megan (2016) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-800 2:19.63 #11 PA#70

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-1600 4:56.41 #1
Mundell, Tessa (2013) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-1600 4:58.67 #2
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-1600 4:59.33 #3
Ledgett, Mccall (2013) Carlisle Area, PA
G-1600 5:01.93 #4 PA#23
Sellers, Joslin (2013) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-1600 5:05.97 #5 PA#39
Peters, Danae (2014) Manheim Central, PA
G-1600 5:06.77 #6 PA#43
Heistand, Karlie (2014) Hamburg Area, PA
G-1600 5:07.62 #7 PA#46

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3200 10:55.87 #1
Group, Courtney (2014) Chambersburg, PA
G-3200 11:01.62 #2 PA#24
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-3200 11:03.39 #3 PA#28
Broschard, Gabi (2014) Hershey, PA
G-3200 11:04.74 #4 PA#29
Ibarra, Kelsey (2013) Central York, PA
G-3200 11:06.24 #5 PA#32
Salvo, Miranda (2015) Palmyra, PA
G-3200 11:12.11 #6 PA#40
Breidenstine, Ella (2016) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-3200 11:21.64 #7
Peters, Danae (2014) Manheim Central, PA
G-3200 11:22.94 #8 PA#61

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 14.72 #1 pre NWI
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-100H 14.74 #2 pre NWI
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-100H 14.90 #1 pre PA#6 w(0)
Williams, Hannah (2013) Garden Spot, PA
G-100H 14.91 #3 pre NWI
Wallace, Elle (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-100H 14.95 #2 pre NWI
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 15.00 #1 w(-0.9)
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 15.07 #3 pre w(0.1)
Wallace, Elle (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-100H 15.09 #4 pre NWI
Williams, Hannah (2013) Garden Spot, PA
G-100H 15.12 #5 pre NWI
Camel, Arianna (2013) Gettysburg Area, PA
G-100H 15.15 #5 pre NWI
Wallace, Elle (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-100H 15.18 #2 PA#11 w(-0.9)
Lawson, Kayla (2014) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-100H 15.23 #6 pre NWI
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-100H 15.25 #7 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-300H 42.11 #1 US#12 PA#1
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-300H 43.89 #2 PA#3
Williams, Hannah (2013) Garden Spot, PA
G-300H 44.52 #3 PA#8
Wallace, Elle (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-300H 45.09 #4 PA#21
Rolls, Hollister (2015) Waynesboro, VA
G-300H 45.17 #5 VA#13
Beleski, Britta (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
G-300H 45.48 #6 PA#23
Purnell, Tatianna (2015) Dallastown, PA
G-300H 45.76 #7 PA#26
Brunner, Asaana (2014) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-300H 46.03 #8 PA#32
Santora, Alexandra (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
G-300H 46.04 #9 PA#33
Barshinger, Cassidy (2014) Red Lion Area, PA
G-300H 46.72 #10 PA#49
Miller, Emily (2014) Wilson, PA
G-300H 46.82 #11 PA#54
Stephan, Erin (2014) Gettysburg Area, PA
G-300H 46.99 #12
Englerth, Kyra (2013) Chambersburg, PA
G-300H 47.14 #13 PA#63
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-300H 47.43 #14
Gamble, Erin (2015) Hempfield, PA
G-300H 47.63 #15 PA#79
Sorrell, Arrion (2015) Red Land, PA
G-300H 47.94 #16

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Kline, Rachel (2013) Palmyra, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 PA#12
Miller, Emily (2014) Wilson, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Harnish, Lilly (2015) Waynesboro Area, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #4 PA#29

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Marshay (2013) Chambersburg, PA
G-LJ 19'3.75" #1 NWI
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-LJ 18'4.25" #2 NWI
Roesler, Rose (2013) Carlisle Area, PA
G-LJ 18'1" #3 NWI
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #4 NWI
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'6.75" #5 NWI
Brunner, Asaana (2014) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Marshay (2013) Chambersburg, PA
G-TJ 40'9.75" #1 NWI
Roesler, Rose (2013) Carlisle Area, PA
G-TJ 36'5.5" #2 NWI
Harman, Erin (2014) South Western, PA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #3 NWI
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #4 NWI
Davis, Claire (2013) Hempfield, PA
G-TJ 35'9.75" #5 NWI
Kosenske, Sarah (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'3.75" #6 NWI
Alberici, Katy (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-TJ 35'1.25" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shank, Kennedy (2015) Northern, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Winters, Erin (2015) Lebanon, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2 PA#10
Harman, Erin (2014) South Western, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4 PA#21
Warrington, Brynn (2013) Spring Grove Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5 PA#21
Poletti, Danielle (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stauffer, Emily (2016) Cocalico, PA
G-SP 40'7.5" #1
Ruth, Jocelen (2016) Kutztown, PA
G-SP 38'1.5" #2 PA#34
Sweigart, Shanna (2015) Cedar Crest, PA
G-SP 38'1.25" #3
Wallace, Jessie (2014) Wilson, PA
G-SP 37'1.5" #4 PA#45
Green, Sunny (2015) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-SP 36'6.25" #5
Glackin, Gillian (2013) Solanco, PA
G-SP 36'6" #6 PA#56
Lu, Charis (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-SP 36'5" #7 PA#57
Clayborne, Teshia (2014) Northeastern, PA
G-SP 36'3.5" #8 PA#63
Taltoan, Ivory (2013) Lancaster Catholic, PA
G-SP 36'2.75" #9 PA#65
Rohrer, Alecia (2015) Hempfield, PA
G-SP 36'0" #10 PA#68
Hohenwarter, Rache (2013) Lancaster Catholic, PA
G-SP 35'9.5" #11 PA#73
Montalto, Madison (2013) Solanco, PA
G-SP 35'4.75" #12 PA#81
Kadjeski, Meredith Cumberland Valley, PA
G-SP 35'4" #13 PA#82

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Jessie (2014) Wilson, PA
G-DT 129'10" #1 PA#6
Arey, Holly (2014) South Western, PA
G-DT 127'10" #2
Downey, Jackie (2013) East Pennsboro, PA
G-DT 123'3" #3 PA#14
Ruth, Jocelen (2016) Kutztown, PA
G-DT 120'6" #4 PA#23

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sievers, Steph (2015) Daniel Boone, PA
G-JT 131'3" #1
Heisey, Tiffany (2013) Elizabethtown, PA
G-JT 127'11" #2
George, Maddy (2014) Garden Spot, PA
G-JT 124'7" #3 PA#36
Hartman, Crystal (2014) Ephrata, PA
G-JT 124'0" #4
Downey, Jackie (2013) East Pennsboro, PA
G-JT 123'0" #5 PA#43
Myers, Amanda (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-JT 122'0" #6
Ruth, Jocelen (2016) Kutztown, PA
G-JT 120'2" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay South Western, PA
G-4x100 48.54 #1 PA#10
Girls Relay Milton Hershey, PA
G-4x100 49.08 #2 PA#17
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x100 49.13 #3 PA#18
Girls Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
G-4x100 49.36 #4 PA#26
Girls Relay Hempfield, PA
G-4x100 49.57 #5 PA#31
Girls Relay Cedar Cliff, PA
G-4x100 49.61 #6 PA#33
Girls Relay Central Dauphin, PA
G-4x100 49.71 #7 PA#36

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cedar Cliff, PA
G-4x400 3:56.99 #1 PA#14
Girls Relay Central Dauphin, PA
G-4x400 3:58.33 #2 PA#18
Girls Relay Wilson, PA
G-4x400 3:58.93 #3 PA#19
Girls Relay Palmyra, PA
G-4x400 3:59.22 #4 PA#22
Girls Relay Ephrata, PA
G-4x400 3:59.73 #5 PA#23
Girls Relay Chambersburg, PA
G-4x400 4:01.69 #6 PA#40
Girls Relay Hershey, PA
G-4x400 4:01.98 #7 PA#44
Girls Relay Lower Dauphin, PA
G-4x400 4:02.57 #8 PA#49
Girls Relay Carlisle Area, PA
G-4x400 4:03.51 #9 PA#57
Girls Relay Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-4x400 4:03.93 #10 PA#63

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Palmyra, PA
G-4x800 9:13.65 #1 US#37 PA#6
Girls Relay Hershey, PA
G-4x800 9:22.94 #2 PA#11
Girls Relay Chambersburg, PA
G-4x800 9:25.82 #3 PA#13
Girls Relay Governor Mifflin, PA
G-4x800 9:26.97 #4 PA#15
Girls Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:30.55 #5
Girls Relay Hempfield, PA
G-4x800 9:30.98 #6 PA#24
Girls Relay Wilson, PA
G-4x800 9:32.20 #7 PA#25


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State