Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IA 4A State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-18
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Drake Stadium, Des Moines, IA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Tavian (2013) Iowa City West, IA
B-200 21.84 #1 IA#1 w(-2.7)
Scott, Perrion (2015) Linn-Mar, IA
B-200 21.86 #2 IA#2 w(-2.7)
Scott, Perrion (2015) Linn-Mar, IA
B-200 22.00 #1 pre w(0.1)
Heiskell, Gerald (2013) Sioux City West, IA
B-200 22.07 #2 pre IA#3 w(-0.9)
Heiskell, Gerald (2013) Sioux City West, IA
B-200 22.08 #3 w(-2.7)
Smith, Tavian (2013) Iowa City West, IA
B-200 22.14 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Dunn Jr., Lance (2014) Waterloo West, IA
B-200 22.25 #4 pre IA#7 w(0.1)
Koelling, John (2013) John F Kennedy, IA
B-200 22.26 #5 pre IA#8 w(-0.9)
Seay, Jared (2015) Johnston, IA
B-200 22.27 #6 pre IA#10 w(-1)
Allen, Aj (2014) Waukee, IA
B-200 22.30 #7 pre IA#11 w(-1)
Washington, Cray (2015) Fort Dodge, IA
B-200 22.31 #8 pre IA#12 w(-1)
Koelling, John (2013) John F Kennedy, IA
B-200 22.42 #4 w(-2.7)
Nash, Ronald (2014) Sioux City East, IA
B-200 22.47 #9 pre IA#16 w(0.1)
Robinson, Deshond (2014) Central Clinton, IA
B-200 22.49 #10 pre IA#18 w(0.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Deshond (2014) Central Clinton, IA
B-400 48.71 #1 IA#3
Beyer, Tristan (2014) Prairie, IA
B-400 48.85 #2 IA#5
Koelling, John (2013) John F Kennedy, IA
B-400 49.48 #3 IA#11
Corbett, Nicolas (2013) Washington, IA
B-400 49.48 #4 IA#11
Pugh, Cameron (2014) Davenport Central, IA
B-400 49.48 #5
Noureldaim, Ahmed (2013) Iowa City West, IA
B-400 49.51 #6 IA#13
Debuhr, Nick (2013) Cedar Falls, IA
B-400 49.99 #7 IA#18

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Timauntay (2013) Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-800 1:52.75 #1 US#89 IA#1
Lilly, Carter (2014) Sioux City East, IA
B-800 1:54.61 #2 IA#2
Evans, Josh (2014) Linn-Mar, IA
B-800 1:55.04 #3 IA#3
Arndt, Andy (2013) Indianola, IA
B-800 1:55.65 #4 IA#6
Greiner, Kaleb (2014) Iowa City West, IA
B-800 1:55.71 #5 IA#8
Dorman, Ryan (2014) Iowa City, IA
B-800 1:56.07 #6 IA#9
Wetherell, Bailey (2013) Iowa City West, IA
B-800 1:56.46 #7 IA#10
Krohnke, Austin (2014) Waukee, IA
B-800 1:57.43 #8 IA#20
Vandraska, Tysen (2016) Prairie, IA
B-800 1:57.45 #9 IA#21
McElhiney, Sam (2013) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-800 1:57.69 #10 IA#25
Stumberg, Irvin (2013) Waukee, IA
B-800 1:58.05 #11 IA#27
Dixon, Andrew (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-800 1:58.19 #12 IA#29
Schweizer, Ryan (2016) St. Cloud, FL
B-800 1:58.29 #13 FL#57
Thomas, Jason (2013) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-800 1:58.43 #14
Tigges, Ryan (2013) Johnston, IA
B-800 1:58.91 #15 IA#34
Marquez, Cesar (2013) Cedar Falls, IA
B-800 1:59.52 #16 IA#45

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Jason (2013) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-1600 4:10.14 #1 US#27 IA#2
Evans, Josh (2014) Linn-Mar, IA
B-1600 4:12.03 #2
Drake, Caleb (2013) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-1600 4:18.47 #3 IA#5
Price, Brook (2013) Iowa City, IA
B-1600 4:19.06 #4 IA#7
Schulze, Jordan (2013) Indianola, IA
B-1600 4:20.02 #5 IA#9
Wetherell, Bailey (2013) Iowa City West, IA
B-1600 4:21.08 #6
Paulson, Nick (2014) Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-1600 4:21.83 #7 IA#12

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Josh (2014) Linn-Mar, IA
B-3200 9:13.34 #1
Drake, Caleb (2013) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-3200 9:16.95 #2 IA#3
Price, Brook (2013) Iowa City, IA
B-3200 9:22.43 #3
Jensen, Isaac (2013) Iowa City West, IA
B-3200 9:22.91 #4 IA#7
Anderson, Ben (2013) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-3200 9:25.74 #5 IA#10
Freund, Zach (2013) Hempstead, IA
B-3200 9:29.18 #6 IA#12
Zarate, Jaime (2013) Cedar Falls, IA
B-3200 9:30.21 #7 IA#15
Sevcik, Timothy (2014) Cedar Falls, IA
B-3200 9:31.28 #8
Pritts, Mitch (2014) Prairie, IA
B-3200 9:37.06 #9
Tunink, Ryan (2014) Waukee, IA
B-3200 9:37.28 #10 IA#19
Clark, Spencer (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-3200 9:37.82 #11 IA#20
Soto, Daniel (2015) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-3200 9:39.76 #12
McElhiney, Sam (2013) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-3200 9:39.82 #13

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rus, Jon (2013) North Scott, IA
B-110H 14.72 #1 pre IA#1 w(-1)
Davis, Sydne (2014) Roosevelt, IA
B-110H 14.93 #2 pre IA#6 w(-1.3)
Rus, Jon (2013) North Scott, IA
B-110H 14.94 #1 w(-2.7)
Davis, Sydne (2014) Roosevelt, IA
B-110H 14.97 #2 w(-2.7)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Sydne (2014) Roosevelt, IA
B-400H 53.42 #1 US#27 IA#4
Bergstrom, Jack (2015) Johnston, IA
B-400H 53.71 #2
Larrison, Noah (2014) Waukee, IA
B-400H 54.10 #3
Weiss, Zach (2013) Ames, IA
B-400H 54.49 #4 US#70 IA#13
Young, Elijah (2014) Lincoln, IA
B-400H 54.50 #5 US#71 IA#14
Wilz, Haakon (2013) Prairie, IA
B-400H 54.59 #6
Conn, Neal (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-400H 54.95 #7 IA#21
Feeley, Matt (2013) Iowa City West, IA
B-400H 54.96 #8
Phothiboupha, Davonn (2014) Southeast Polk, IA
B-400H 55.10 #9 IA#22
Traore, Mohamed (2013) Iowa City, IA
B-400H 55.54 #10
Donovan, Tyler (2013) 0, 0
B-400H 55.55 #11 0#1
Jones, Keegan (2013) Fort Dodge, IA
B-400H 55.79 #12 IA#30
Clasen, Noah (2015) Xavier, IA
B-400H 56.02 #13 IA#38
Nichols, Rane (2014) Davenport West, IA
B-400H 56.64 #14 IA#55
Gray, Pat (2015) Waukee, IA
B-400H 56.74 #15 IA#56

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Randall, Justin (2013) Burlington Community, IA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#93 IA#3
Brown, Kalund (2013) Cedar Falls, IA
B-HJ 6'5" #2 IA#11
Rhoads, Willie (2015) John F Kennedy, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobus, Derek (2014) John F Kennedy, IA
B-LJ 22'10.25" #1 NWI
Martin, Dequayvious (2013) Waterloo West, IA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #2 NWI
Cook, Famiek (2014) John F Kennedy, IA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #3 NWI
Smith, Tavian (2013) Iowa City West, IA
B-LJ 22'1.5" #4 NWI
Millett, Jason (2013) Waterloo West, IA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #5 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wells, Shaquille (2013) Urbandale, IA
B-SP 59'7.5" #1
Hurt, Derrick (2013) Newton, IA
B-SP 55'0.75" #2
Campos, Jacob (2013) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-SP 55'0" #3
Render, Keegan (2014) Indianola, IA
B-SP 51'0" #4
Gomez, Pedro (2013) Marshalltown, IA
B-SP 50'7" #5 IA#31
Abston, Larenz (2013) Roosevelt, IA
B-SP 50'5.25" #6 IA#33
Tweeten, Nick (2015) Waukee, IA
B-SP 50'4.25" #7 IA#35

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiner, Joseph (2013) Hempstead, IA
B-DT 182'3" #1 US#56 IA#1
Murtha, Craig (2013) Xavier, IA
B-DT 173'2" #2 IA#5
Barents, Jacob (2014) Lewis Central, IA
B-DT 164'5" #3 IA#12
Hayes, Jacob (2013) Bettendorf, IA
B-DT 161'7" #4 IA#15
Tracy, Colton (2014) Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-DT 160'9" #5 IA#18

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Waterloo West, IA
B-4x100 41.84 #1 IA#1
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x100 42.14 #1 pre IA#2
Boys Relay Waterloo West, IA
B-4x100 42.19 #2 pre
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x100 42.29 #2 IA#3
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x100 42.30 #3
Boys Relay Lincoln, IA
B-4x100 42.37 #4 IA#4
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x100 42.65 #5 IA#5
Boys Relay Lincoln, IA
B-4x100 42.66 #3 pre
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x100 42.67 #4 pre
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x100 42.79 #5 pre IA#7
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x100 42.80 #6 pre
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x100 42.93 #6
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-4x100 43.27 #7 pre IA#11
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x100 43.42 #7
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x100 43.48 #8 pre
Boys Relay Xavier, IA
B-4x100 43.48 #9 pre IA#14
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-4x100 43.49 #10 pre IA#15
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x100 43.53 #11 pre
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-4x100 43.55 #8
Boys Relay Bettendorf, IA
B-4x100 43.69 #12 pre
Boys Relay Davenport Central, IA
B-4x100 43.72 #13 pre IA#20
Boys Relay Roosevelt, IA
B-4x100 43.73 #14 pre IA#21
Boys Relay Sioux City East, IA
B-4x100 43.92 #15 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x200 1:27.52 #1 US#72 IA#1
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-4x200 1:28.01 #2 IA#2
Boys Relay Waterloo West, IA
B-4x200 1:28.28 #3 IA#3
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x200 1:28.64 #4 IA#4
Boys Relay Lincoln, IA
B-4x200 1:28.68 #5 IA#5
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x200 1:28.74 #6 IA#6
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x200 1:28.85 #7 IA#7
Boys Relay Davenport Central, IA
B-4x200 1:29.93 #8
Boys Relay Prairie, IA
B-4x200 1:30.17 #9 IA#15
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x200 1:30.60 #10 IA#19
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-4x200 1:30.63 #11 IA#21
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x200 1:30.96 #12
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-4x200 1:31.01 #13
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x200 1:31.06 #14 IA#27
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x200 1:31.35 #15 IA#31
Boys Relay Fort Dodge, IA
B-4x200 1:31.36 #16
Boys Relay Dubuque, IA
B-4x200 1:31.61 #17 IA#37
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x200 1:31.63 #18 IA#38
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x200 1:31.66 #19 IA#39
Boys Relay Waterloo East, IA
B-4x200 1:32.07 #20
Boys Relay Sioux City East, IA
B-4x200 1:32.58 #21

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x400 3:19.04 #1 IA#1
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x400 3:19.61 #2 IA#2
Boys Relay Prairie, IA
B-4x400 3:20.96 #3 IA#3
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x400 3:22.31 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x400 3:22.38 #2 pre
Boys Relay Dubuque, IA
B-4x400 3:22.43 #3 pre IA#7
Boys Relay Dubuque, IA
B-4x400 3:22.52 #4
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x400 3:22.84 #5 IA#11
Boys Relay Prairie, IA
B-4x400 3:23.13 #4 pre
Boys Relay Clinton, IA
B-4x400 3:24.51 #5 pre
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x400 3:24.70 #6 pre IA#17
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x400 3:24.72 #7 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x800 7:48.06 #1 US#36 IA#1
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x800 7:49.64 #2
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x800 7:50.02 #3 US#60 IA#4
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x800 7:54.26 #4 IA#5
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x800 7:55.99 #5 IA#6
Boys Relay Indianola, IA
B-4x800 7:57.40 #6 IA#7
Boys Relay Mason City, IA
B-4x800 7:59.95 #7 IA#9
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x800 8:00.64 #8
Boys Relay Dubuque, IA
B-4x800 8:02.51 #9
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x800 8:04.62 #10 IA#17

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-SMR 3:29.94 #1 US#12 IA#1
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-SMR 3:30.24 #2 US#15 IA#2
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-SMR 3:30.60 #3 US#18 IA#3
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-SMR 3:30.67 #4 US#21 IA#4
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-SMR 3:31.21 #5 US#26 IA#5
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-SMR 3:31.76 #6 US#30 IA#7
Boys Relay Indianola, IA
B-SMR 3:32.86 #7 US#50 IA#12
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-SMR 3:32.96 #8 US#52 IA#13
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-SMR 3:33.56 #9
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-SMR 3:34.49 #10 US#76 IA#18
Boys Relay Mason City, IA
B-SMR 3:36.13 #11 IA#22
Boys Relay Dubuque, IA
B-SMR 3:36.28 #12 IA#23
Boys Relay Davenport West, IA
B-SMR 3:36.38 #13 IA#24
Boys Relay Waterloo West, IA
B-SMR 3:36.43 #14 IA#25
Boys Relay Prairie, IA
B-SMR 3:37.39 #15 IA#28
Boys Relay Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-SMR 3:38.01 #16 IA#31
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-SMR 3:38.35 #17 IA#33
Boys Relay Burlington Community, IA
B-SMR 3:38.61 #18 IA#37
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-SMR 3:39.15 #19 IA#40

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sayeh, Agnes (2013) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 12.16 #1 IA#1 w(-1.6)
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 12.19 #2 IA#2 w(-1.6)
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 12.24 #1 pre w(-1.5)
Campbell, Jessica (2013) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-100 12.32 #2 pre IA#3 w(-2.1)
Cronbaugh, Mckennan (2013) Iowa City West, IA
G-100 12.33 #3 pre IA#4 w(-1.2)
Sayeh, Agnes (2013) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 12.36 #4 pre w(-1.2)
Campbell, Jessica (2013) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-100 12.43 #3 w(-1.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Jessica (2013) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-200 24.77 #1 IA#1 w(-0.8)
Sayeh, Agnes (2013) Roosevelt, IA
G-200 24.78 #2 IA#2 w(-0.8)
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) Roosevelt, IA
G-200 24.91 #3 IA#3 w(-0.8)
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) Roosevelt, IA
G-200 25.02 #1 pre w(-2.4)
Sayeh, Agnes (2013) Roosevelt, IA
G-200 25.21 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Campbell, Jessica (2013) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-200 25.24 #3 pre w(-2.6)
Schneekloth, Lucy (2015) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-200 25.48 #4 IA#5 w(-0.8)
Cronbaugh, Mckennan (2013) Iowa City West, IA
G-200 25.59 #4 pre IA#8 w(-2.4)
Cronbaugh, Mckennan (2013) Iowa City West, IA
G-200 25.60 #5 w(-0.8)
Schneekloth, Lucy (2015) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-200 25.69 #5 pre w(-2.6)
Osterberger, Samantha (2013) Dubuque, IA
G-200 25.75 #6 pre IA#11 w(-0.3)
Buss, Talia (2016) Waukee, IA
G-200 25.85 #6 IA#14 w(-0.8)
Harrington, Alicia (2016) Cedar Falls, IA
G-200 25.87 #7 pre IA#15 w(-2.6)
Buss, Talia (2016) Waukee, IA
G-200 25.87 #8 pre w(-0.3)
Harrington, Alicia (2016) Cedar Falls, IA
G-200 25.88 #7 w(-0.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Alisha (2013) Davenport North, IA
G-400 55.90 #1 IA#2
Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-400 56.55 #2 IA#5
Watts, Mahnee (2013) Bettendorf, IA
G-400 56.62 #3 IA#6
Chapman, Larkin (2016) Muscatine, IA
G-400 57.90 #4 IA#10
Plock, Sarah (2015) Iowa City, IA
G-400 57.96 #5 IA#12
Norem, Ashley (2014) Urbandale, IA
G-400 58.36 #6
Roberts, Jenny (2013) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-400 58.46 #7 IA#16
Bishop, Kate (2014) Indianola, IA
G-400 58.69 #8 IA#24
Decker, Amber (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-400 58.73 #9 IA#25
Meyer, Makenzie (2016) Mason City, IA
G-400 58.80 #10 IA#27
Crew, Clair (2013) Iowa City, IA
G-400 59.02 #11
Hanson, Dajae (2016) North Scott, IA
G-400 59.66 #12 IA#33
Wenzel, Erin (2014) Clinton, IA
G-400 59.95 #13 IA#36

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saggau, Lydia (2013) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-800 2:12.91 #1
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-800 2:13.30 #2 IA#6
Nickles, Megan (2013) Bettendorf, IA
G-800 2:14.24 #3
Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-800 2:15.30 #4
Decker, Amber (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-800 2:15.68 #5
Correy, Brette (2013) 0, 0
G-800 2:15.84 #6
Bishop, Kate (2014) Indianola, IA
G-800 2:16.02 #7 IA#11
Marnin, Caroline (2015) Ames, IA
G-800 2:16.06 #8 IA#12
Wampole, Kathia (2013) John F Kennedy, IA
G-800 2:16.24 #9 IA#13
Lewis, Erika (2015) Waukee, IA
G-800 2:16.52 #10 IA#14
Kleve, Jordyn (2015) Johnston, IA
G-800 2:17.79 #11 IA#20
Watts, Mahnee (2013) Bettendorf, IA
G-800 2:17.83 #12
Coen, Grace (2016) Newton, IA
G-800 2:18.27 #13

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-1500 4:31.14 #1
Schweizer, Karissa (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-1500 4:41.69 #2
Kleve, Jordyn (2015) Johnston, IA
G-1500 4:43.60 #3 IA#7
Coen, Grace (2016) Newton, IA
G-1500 4:44.28 #4
Yokom, Ashlynn (2014) Iowa City West, IA
G-1500 4:45.32 #5 IA#9
Nickles, Megan (2013) Bettendorf, IA
G-1500 4:45.52 #6 IA#10
Carman, Ellen (2014) Iowa City, IA
G-1500 4:45.78 #7 IA#12
Yanek, McKenzie (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-1500 4:45.80 #8 IA#13
Schott, Megan (2015) Roosevelt, IA
G-1500 4:48.75 #9 IA#19
Peer, Anna (2013) Bettendorf, IA
G-1500 4:49.34 #10

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-3000 9:50.70 #1
Schweizer, Karissa (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-3000 9:54.58 #2 US#43 IA#4
Gregg, Allison (2013) Cedar Falls, IA
G-3000 9:57.10 #3 US#49 IA#6
Yanek, McKenzie (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-3000 9:59.07 #4
Kleve, Jordyn (2015) Johnston, IA
G-3000 10:07.80 #5 US#78 IA#8
Yokom, Ashlynn (2014) Iowa City West, IA
G-3000 10:09.59 #6 US#85 IA#9
Schott, Megan (2015) Roosevelt, IA
G-3000 10:20.89 #7 IA#12
Averhoff, Alyssa (2014) John F Kennedy, IA
G-3000 10:31.09 #8 IA#18
Gibbons, Grace (2015) Gilbert, IA
G-3000 10:33.87 #9
Carman, Ellen (2014) Iowa City, IA
G-3000 10:34.82 #10
Culver, Allison (2014) John F Kennedy, IA
G-3000 10:37.63 #11 IA#22

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Mary (2014) Urbandale, IA
G-100H 14.62 #1 IA#1 w(-2.4)
Gardner, Jessica (2013) Southeast Polk, IA
G-100H 14.76 #1 pre IA#2 w(-1.9)
Gardner, Jessica (2013) Southeast Polk, IA
G-100H 14.87 #2 w(-2.4)
Young, Mary (2014) Urbandale, IA
G-100H 15.01 #2 pre w(-3.2)
Rouw, Maddie (2013) Waukee, IA
G-100H 15.04 #3 IA#4 w(-2.4)
Wong, Kellie (2014) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-100H 15.09 #3 pre IA#5 w(-2.5)
Rouw, Maddie (2013) Waukee, IA
G-100H 15.10 #4 pre w(-3.2)
Ranschau, Madison (2014) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-100H 15.13 #5 pre IA#6 w(-2.5)
Wong, Kellie (2014) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-100H 15.24 #4 w(-2.4)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leners, Anne (2013) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-400H 1:02.19 #1 US#46 IA#2
Jacobson, Taylor (2013) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-400H 1:04.24 #2 IA#9

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeGeorge, Kelli (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 IA#4
Arneson, Kelsey (2013) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 IA#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cronbaugh, Mckennan (2013) Iowa City West, IA
G-LJ 19'1" #1 NWI
Lovan, Lexus (2015) Urbandale, IA
G-LJ 18'5.25" #2 NWI
Washpun, Kiera (2014) Iowa City, IA
G-LJ 18'2.5" #3 NWI
Billings, Kaisha (2014) North, IA
G-LJ 17'2.75" #4 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunt, Alexa (2013) Roosevelt, IA
G-SP 45'7.75" #1 US#38 IA#1
Gustafson, Aliyah (2013) Iowa City, IA
G-SP 40'9.75" #2 IA#7
Thomas, Blaire (2014) Waterloo West, IA
G-SP 39'3.5" #3 IA#12
Nietert, Lannie (2015) Linn-Mar, IA
G-SP 38'10.75" #4 IA#17
Rumer, Natalie (2014) Prairie, IA
G-SP 38'3" #5 IA#24
Nash, Brianna (2013) Davenport Central, IA
G-SP 37'4.5" #6 IA#38
Ballinger, Allyson (2014) John F Kennedy, IA
G-SP 36'9.25" #7 IA#49
Griffin, Allison (2015) Cedar Falls, IA
G-SP 36'7.25" #8 IA#52
Wells, Taylor (2013) Roosevelt, IA
G-SP 36'4.75" #9
Atwater, Tanasha (2014) Davenport Central, IA
G-SP 36'4.25" #10 IA#57
Slaughter, Caroline (2015) Waukee, IA
G-SP 35'11" #11
Lehman, Amara (2014) Iowa City, IA
G-SP 35'10" #12
Bleeker, Michaela (2014) Newton, IA
G-SP 35'8" #13
Bramble, Erin (2014) Waukee, IA
G-SP 35'6.5" #14
Watts, Alexus (2013) Cedar Falls, IA
G-SP 35'4.5" #15 IA#74

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bramble, Erin (2014) Waukee, IA
G-DT 138'11" #1
Kalkhoff, Sarah (2015) Newton, IA
G-DT 133'1" #2 IA#7
Miller, Chloe (2013) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-DT 132'11" #3 IA#9
Gustafson, Aliyah (2013) Iowa City, IA
G-DT 132'3" #4 IA#12
Edelen, Emma (2013) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-DT 127'0" #5 IA#17
Koerprich, Hope (2014) Hempstead, IA
G-DT 124'6" #6
Brayton, Abby (2014) Iowa City West, IA
G-DT 124'1" #7 IA#23
Malloy, Alex (2013) Prairie, IA
G-DT 123'1" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x100 48.34 #1 IA#3
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x100 48.39 #1 pre
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x100 48.41 #2 IA#4
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x100 48.45 #3 IA#5
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x100 48.54 #2 pre
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x100 48.60 #3 pre
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x100 48.77 #4 pre
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x100 48.81 #5 pre IA#6
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-4x100 48.84 #6 pre IA#7
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x100 49.05 #4
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x100 49.19 #5 IA#9
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-4x100 49.26 #6
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x100 49.31 #7 pre IA#10
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x100 49.38 #7
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x100 49.39 #8 pre
Girls Relay Washington, IA
G-4x100 49.45 #9 pre IA#11
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x100 49.72 #10 pre IA#12
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x100 49.73 #8
Girls Relay Sioux City East, IA
G-4x100 49.82 #11 pre IA#14
Girls Relay Xavier, IA
G-4x100 49.86 #12 pre IA#15
Girls Relay Davenport Central, IA
G-4x100 49.91 #13 pre IA#16

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x200 1:40.94 #1 US#68 IA#1
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x200 1:42.24 #2 IA#3
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x200 1:43.55 #3
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x200 1:43.60 #4 IA#5
Girls Relay Davenport North, IA
G-4x200 1:44.16 #5 IA#8
Girls Relay Washington, IA
G-4x200 1:44.58 #6 IA#9
Girls Relay Sioux City East, IA
G-4x200 1:45.26 #7 IA#11
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x200 1:46.73 #8 IA#21
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-4x200 1:46.90 #9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:53.48 #1
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-4x400 3:56.98 #2 IA#3
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-4x400 3:58.16 #1 pre
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:58.18 #2 pre
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x400 3:58.44 #3 IA#6
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x400 3:59.85 #4 IA#11
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x400 4:00.13 #3 pre
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x400 4:00.77 #4 pre
Girls Relay Indianola, IA
G-4x400 4:01.98 #5 IA#17
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x400 4:02.19 #5 pre
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x400 4:02.41 #6 pre IA#18
Girls Relay Davenport North, IA
G-4x400 4:02.51 #7 pre IA#19
Girls Relay Indianola, IA
G-4x400 4:02.51 #8 pre
Girls Relay Mason City, IA
G-4x400 4:02.80 #9 pre IA#20
Girls Relay Dubuque, IA
G-4x400 4:02.88 #10 pre IA#21
Girls Relay Linn-Mar, IA
G-4x400 4:02.92 #11 pre IA#22
Girls Relay Davenport North, IA
G-4x400 4:03.67 #6
Girls Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-4x400 4:03.97 #12 pre IA#24
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-4x400 4:04.48 #13 pre IA#28

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x800 9:14.64 #1 US#41 IA#1
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x800 9:17.50 #2 US#62 IA#2
Girls Relay Ames, IA
G-4x800 9:21.45 #3 IA#3
Girls Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-4x800 9:32.46 #4
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x800 9:33.03 #5 IA#9
Girls Relay Indianola, IA
G-4x800 9:34.65 #6 IA#10
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x800 9:35.07 #7
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-4x800 9:38.58 #8
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x800 9:39.39 #9 IA#12

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-SMR 4:02.00 #1 US#3 IA#1
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-SMR 4:02.61 #2 US#5 IA#2
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-SMR 4:04.49 #3 US#13 IA#3
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-SMR 4:06.30 #4 US#21 IA#4
Girls Relay Linn-Mar, IA
G-SMR 4:09.66 #5 US#34 IA#7
Girls Relay 0, 0
G-SMR 4:10.23 #6 US#36 0#1
Girls Relay Johnston, IA
G-SMR 4:10.86 #7 US#46 IA#9
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-SMR 4:11.16 #8 US#48 IA#10
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-SMR 4:12.38 #9 US#64 IA#14
Girls Relay Washington, IA
G-SMR 4:13.81 #10 US#81 IA#16
Girls Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-SMR 4:13.83 #11 US#83 IA#17
Girls Relay Newton, IA
G-SMR 4:14.36 #12 US#89 IA#19
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-SMR 4:16.31 #13 IA#25
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-SMR 4:16.42 #14 IA#26
Girls Relay Indianola, IA
G-SMR 4:16.47 #15 IA#27
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-SMR 4:20.46 #16
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, IA
G-SMR 4:22.15 #17 IA#49
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-SMR 4:23.18 #18 IA#54
Girls Relay Dubuque, IA
G-SMR 4:23.84 #19 IA#59


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State