Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-25
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-100 10.77 #1 WA#4 w(1.4)
Olobia, Alex (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-100 10.85 #2 WA#7 w(1.4)
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-100 10.86 #1 pre w(0.9)
Thompson, Kevin (2013) Lakes, WA
B-100 10.87 #2 pre WA#8 w(1.9)
Olobia, Alex (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-100 10.88 #3 pre w(0.9)
Fan, David (2013) Shorewood, WA
B-100 10.89 #4 pre WA#9 w(1.9)
Gaylor, Marcus (2014) Columbia River, WA
B-100 10.89 #5 pre WA#9 w(0.9)
Gilchrist, Isaiah (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-100 10.96 #6 pre WA#12 w(1.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-200 21.30 #1 w(-1.8)
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-200 21.49 #1 pre w(1.9)
Jack, Myles (2013) Bellevue, WA
B-200 22.18 #2 WA#11 w(-1.8)
Gaylor, Marcus (2014) Columbia River, WA
B-200 22.22 #2 pre w(1.1)
Olobia, Alex (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-200 22.29 #3 WA#13 w(-1.8)
Jack, Myles (2013) Bellevue, WA
B-200 22.35 #3 pre w(1.1)
Gaylor, Marcus (2014) Columbia River, WA
B-200 22.36 #4 w(-1.8)
Olobia, Alex (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-200 22.46 #4 pre w(1.9)
Gilchrist, Isaiah (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-200 22.46 #5 pre WA#22 w(1.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-400 46.36 #1 US#5 WA#1
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-400 48.71 #1 pre
Upmeyer, Austin (2013) University, WA
B-400 48.86 #2 WA#12
Jack, Myles (2013) Bellevue, WA
B-400 49.05 #3 WA#15
Jack, Myles (2013) Bellevue, WA
B-400 49.30 #2 pre
Upmeyer, Austin (2013) University, WA
B-400 49.39 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osborne, Carter (2013) Shorecrest, WA
B-800 1:53.58 #1
Schulz, Eric (2014) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:53.89 #2
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-800 1:54.01 #3
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:54.23 #4 WA#13
Brunner, Daniel (2013) University, WA
B-800 1:54.79 #5
Osborne, Carter (2013) Shorecrest, WA
B-800 1:54.85 #1 pre
Schulz, Eric (2014) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:54.97 #3 pre
Redmon, Hiron (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:55.02 #6 WA#20
Brunner, Daniel (2013) University, WA
B-800 1:55.16 #5 pre
Roberts, Aedan (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:55.55 #7 pre WA#24
Roberts, Aedan (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:55.56 #7
Redmon, Hiron (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:56.61 #2 pre
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-800 1:56.81 #4 pre
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:57.04 #6 pre
Jasperson, James (2014) North Thurston, WA
B-800 1:57.11 #8
Jasperson, James (2014) North Thurston, WA
B-800 1:57.15 #8 pre
Scharer, Chris (2013) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-800 1:57.24 #9 pre WA#47
Dunbar, Malachi (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
B-800 1:58.97 #10 pre
Harris, Camden (2013) Kennedy, WA
B-800 1:59.72 #11 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:14.60 #1
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:14.92 #2 WA#9
Osborne, Carter (2013) Shorecrest, WA
B-1600 4:15.48 #3 WA#11
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-1600 4:16.96 #4
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:18.20 #5
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-1600 4:18.45 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:01.83 #1
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-3200 9:02.36 #2 US#48 WA#9
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-3200 9:07.42 #3 US#99 WA#13
Jones, Gareth (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-3200 9:17.67 #4 WA#27
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:19.69 #5 WA#30
Rodeheffer, John (2015) Oak Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:20.19 #6 WA#32
Bowe, Aaron (2014) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-3200 9:21.87 #7 WA#38
Dorsett, Nick (2013) Kennedy, WA
B-3200 9:29.04 #8 WA#50

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zalk, Peter (2014) Prairie, WA
B-110H 14.83 #1 pre NWI
Zalk, Peter (2014) Prairie, WA
B-110H 14.97 #1 WA#14 w(-2.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Brenden (2014) Southridge, WA
B-300H 39.09 #1 pre
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-300H 39.51 #3 pre WA#21
Blue, David (2013) North Central, WA
B-300H 39.53 #1
Phillips, James (2014) Prairie, WA
B-300H 40.03 #5 pre WA#38
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-300H 40.13 #2
Phillips, James (2014) Prairie, WA
B-300H 40.13 #3
Randle, Therron (2014) Lincoln, WA
B-300H 40.14 #7 pre WA#39
Blue, David (2013) North Central, WA
B-300H 40.18 #2 pre
Dahl, Duane (2013) Mountlake Terrace, WA
B-300H 40.48 #8 pre WA#47
Sivonen, James (2013) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-300H 40.58 #4
Randle, Therron (2014) Lincoln, WA
B-300H 40.67 #5
Sivonen, James (2013) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-300H 40.70 #4 pre
Conteh, Mohamed (2013) Fort Vancouver, WA
B-300H 40.77 #6 pre WA#55
Coleman, Logan (2014) Glacier Peak, WA
B-300H 40.81 #9 pre
Dukowitz, Blake (2013) Peninsula, WA
B-300H 41.10 #10 pre WA#69
Rogers, Justus (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-300H 41.40 #11 pre WA#87
Larson, Benjamin (2013) Nathan Hale, WA
B-300H 41.79 #12 pre
Conteh, Mohamed (2013) Fort Vancouver, WA
B-300H 41.84 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) University, WA
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Hailer, Chris (2013) Oak Harbor, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Maxie, Philip (2013) Rainier Beach, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WA#7
Murray, Carson (2013) Rogers, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Schmidt, Josiah (2014) Prairie, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WA#16

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Marquis (2013) Rainier Beach, WA
B-LJ 23'6.75" #1 US#32 WA#1 w(1.6)
Bryant, Devin (2013) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-LJ 22'9.75" #2 WA#3 w(1.6)
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-LJ 22'8.25" #3 w(2.2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoronkwo, Gifton (2013) Mountlake Terrace, WA
B-TJ 46'7.25" #1 NWI
Adekoya, Aj (2013) Lakeside, WA
B-TJ 45'3.5" #2 WA#4 w(-1.2)
Murray, Carson (2013) Rogers, WA
B-TJ 44'4" #3 WA#7 w(-1.1)
Murphy, Kendrick (2013) Juanita, WA
B-TJ 44'2.5" #4 WA#10 w(-0.8)
Watson, Javon (2014) Timberline, WA
B-TJ 43'6" #5 WA#12 w(-1.2)
Derbecker, Daryl (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
B-TJ 43'5" #6 WA#13 w(-1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frazier, Pierce (2013) Interlake, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1 WA#7
Marcus, Lev (2013) Nathan Hale, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Aaron (2013) Hanford, WA
B-SP 57'8" #1 WA#7
Stuart, Mitchell (2013) Bellevue, WA
B-SP 56'0.5" #2
Banchero, Evan (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-SP 52'8" #3 WA#20
Carter, Bryan (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-SP 52'4" #4
Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-SP 52'0.25" #5 WA#27
Keller, Joseph (2013) Columbia River, WA
B-SP 50'5.25" #6 WA#42

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-DT 178'3" #1
Banchero, Evan (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-DT 174'5" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Bradley (2013) Mount Si, WA
B-JT 198'1" #1
Wilson, Taylor (2014) Bainbridge, WA
B-JT 181'10" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 41.63 #1 US#76 WA#1
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 41.73 #1 pre
Boys Relay Prairie, WA
B-4x100 43.17 #3 pre
Boys Relay Prairie, WA
B-4x100 43.22 #2
Boys Relay Interlake, WA
B-4x100 43.25 #2 pre WA#33
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 43.25 #3 WA#33
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 43.27 #4 pre
Boys Relay Hanford, WA
B-4x100 43.30 #5 pre
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-4x100 43.32 #6 pre
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.37 #4 WA#42
Boys Relay Hanford, WA
B-4x100 43.44 #5
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #6
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.56 #7 pre
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 43.61 #8 pre WA#54
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 43.81 #7
Boys Relay Mountlake Terrace, WA
B-4x100 43.87 #9 pre
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x100 43.93 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x400 3:20.12 #1 WA#3
Boys Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-4x400 3:20.42 #2 WA#5
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x400 3:22.07 #1 pre
Boys Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-4x400 3:23.14 #2 pre
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-4x400 3:23.82 #3
Boys Relay Hazen, WA
B-4x400 3:23.85 #4 WA#20
Boys Relay University, WA
B-4x400 3:24.15 #3 pre
Boys Relay Hazen, WA
B-4x400 3:24.25 #4 pre
Boys Relay Mount Si, WA
B-4x400 3:24.49 #5 pre WA#27
Boys Relay Mount Si, WA
B-4x400 3:24.57 #5
Boys Relay Shorecrest, WA
B-4x400 3:24.72 #6 pre
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x400 3:24.83 #6 WA#31
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x400 3:25.00 #7 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-100 12.17 #1 NWI
Morgan, Emily (2014) Columbia River, WA
G-100 12.26 #2 NWI
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-100 12.34 #1 pre WA#7 w(-1.3)
Morgan, Emily (2014) Columbia River, WA
G-100 12.41 #3 pre WA#10 w(-1.3)
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-100 12.42 #2 pre WA#11 w(1.2)
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-100 12.49 #3 NWI
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.50 #4 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 24.60 #1 WA#4 w(-1)
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-200 25.10 #2 WA#7 w(-1)
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-200 25.30 #1 pre w(-2.4)
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.40 #2 pre w(-2.8)
Brannan, Kyra (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.50 #3 WA#15 w(-1)
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.63 #3 pre w(-2.8)
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.75 #4 w(-1)
Brannan, Kyra (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.78 #4 pre w(-2.4)
Ijiomah, Charity (2013) Shorewood, WA
G-200 25.91 #5 pre WA#30 w(-2.4)
Ijiomah, Charity (2013) Shorewood, WA
G-200 25.99 #5 w(-1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 54.15 #1 US#19 WA#1
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-400 55.63 #1 pre
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 56.46 #2
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 56.58 #2 pre
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-400 56.60 #3
Pedersen, Ashlee (2014) Mt Spokane, WA
G-400 56.87 #4
Gwerder, Aleea (2016) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 56.97 #5 WA#13
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 57.48 #3 pre
Gwerder, Aleea (2016) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 57.50 #4 pre
Harrison, Laura (2013) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 57.57 #6 WA#20
Harrison, Laura (2013) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 57.58 #5 pre
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 57.70 #7 WA#21
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 57.82 #7 pre
Pedersen, Ashlee (2014) Mt Spokane, WA
G-400 58.09 #6 pre
Iddings, Jamilee (2015) Kelso, WA
G-400 58.70 #8 pre WA#37
Iddings, Jamilee (2015) Kelso, WA
G-400 58.99 #8
Mitchell, Noelle (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-400 59.48 #9 pre WA#56

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-800 2:08.61 #1
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:10.64 #2 US#50 WA#4
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:11.98 #3 US#92 WA#6
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:13.10 #4 WA#9
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-800 2:14.41 #1 pre
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:14.47 #3 pre
Standow, Ashlie (2013) University, WA
G-800 2:14.73 #5 pre WA#17
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:14.91 #7 pre
Standow, Ashlie (2013) University, WA
G-800 2:15.03 #5
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:16.31 #2 pre
Spiekerman, Stephanie (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:16.45 #4 pre
Wicker, Christina (2013) Oak Harbor, WA
G-800 2:16.57 #6 pre WA#28
Troupe, Shawna (2013) Kelso, WA
G-800 2:16.98 #8 pre WA#30
Goecke, Nicole (2014) Prairie, WA
G-800 2:17.83 #9 pre
Davis, Megan (2014) Glacier Peak, WA
G-800 2:18.74 #10 pre
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-800 2:19.57 #11 pre
Lynch, Katie (2013) Peninsula, WA
G-800 2:19.58 #12 pre WA#56

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-1600 4:44.88 #1
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-1600 4:45.34 #2 US#9 WA#3
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-1600 4:45.84 #3 US#12 WA#4
Bianchini, Katie (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-1600 4:55.73 #4 WA#8
Goecke, Nicole (2014) Prairie, WA
G-1600 4:55.78 #5 WA#9
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-1600 4:57.26 #6 WA#10
Suarez, Haley (2013) Meadowdale, WA
G-1600 5:05.24 #7
Tompkins, Lindsay (2013) Prairie, WA
G-1600 5:05.97 #8 WA#23

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-3200 10:18.22 #1
Bianchini, Katie (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-3200 10:42.59 #2
Suarez, Haley (2013) Meadowdale, WA
G-3200 10:52.88 #3 WA#9
Tompkins, Lindsay (2013) Prairie, WA
G-3200 11:04.49 #4 WA#17
Fletcher, Michelle (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-3200 11:07.01 #5 WA#21
Laiblin, Alex (2014) Oak Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:17.32 #6 WA#41
Murphy, Allison (2016) Bainbridge, WA
G-3200 11:18.14 #7 WA#42
Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebecca (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-3200 11:20.11 #8

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.53 #1 w(-1.5)
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.58 #1 pre w(0)
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-100H 15.20 #2 WA#8 w(-1.5)
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-100H 15.21 #3 pre w(0)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 42.89 #1 US#50 WA#3
Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) Lakes, WA
G-300H 43.91 #1 pre WA#7
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 44.31 #2 pre
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 44.38 #2
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 44.55 #3 pre
Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) Lakes, WA
G-300H 44.85 #3
Svastisalee, Deja (2014) North Central, WA
G-300H 45.73 #4
Mclean, Lacey (2013) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-300H 46.18 #5 pre
Svastisalee, Deja (2014) North Central, WA
G-300H 46.20 #4 pre
Mclean, Lacey (2013) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-300H 46.44 #5
Donais, Heather (2016) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 46.69 #7 pre
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 46.71 #6 pre WA#38
Ransom, Megan (2013) Shorewood, WA
G-300H 46.75 #6 WA#39
Ransom, Megan (2013) Shorewood, WA
G-300H 46.77 #8 pre
Jackson, Ashley (2013) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 47.02 #9 pre
Stuckey, Sydney (2013) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-300H 47.12 #10 pre
Hunt, Mckenna (2015) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-300H 47.29 #11 pre
Shephard, Katelyn (2013) Bainbridge, WA
G-300H 47.40 #12 pre
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 47.45 #13 pre
Gan, Aubrey (2014) Timberline, WA
G-300H 47.62 #14 pre WA#72

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kiana (2013) Kelso, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 WA#30

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-LJ 19'0" #1 US#41 WA#2 w(1.5)
Kameni, Floriane (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-LJ 18'4.5" #2 WA#6 w(0.8)
Davis, Kiana (2013) Kelso, WA
G-LJ 17'10.25" #3 WA#10 w(0.3)
Brannan, Kyra (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'9.75" #4 WA#11 w(0.9)
Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) Shorecrest, WA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #5 WA#16 w(1)
Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-LJ 17'3" #6 NWI
Jones, Mikayla (2013) Juanita, WA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #7 NWI
Budinich, Ericka (2014) Decatur, WA
G-LJ 17'1" #8 WA#22 w(1.7)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-TJ 39'0.5" #1 NWI
Davis, Kiana (2013) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 38'5.5" #2 NWI
Kameni, Floriane (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-TJ 37'4.75" #3 NWI
Murphy, Megan (2014) North Central, WA
G-TJ 36'6.25" #4 NWI
Johnson, Nia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #5 WA#13 w(-1.4)
Konynenbelt, Amanda (2014) Shadle Park, WA
G-TJ 35'7.25" #6 NWI
Smith, India (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-TJ 35'6.75" #7 NWI
Ingram, Mikayla (2014) Glacier Peak, WA
G-TJ 35'4" #8 NWI
Williams, Brooke (2015) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 35'1" #9 WA#18 w(-2.6)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bray, Courtney (2013) Mt Spokane, WA
G-PV 12'7" #1
Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#98 WA#5
Rossano, Ayane (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-PV 11'6" #3 WA#11
Paradee, Anna (2014) Decatur, WA
G-PV 11'3" #4
Marty, Laura (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-PV 11'3" #5 WA#15
Hess, Jenna (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-PV 11'3" #6 WA#15
Carnahan, Danielle (2014) Kennedy, WA
G-PV 11'0" #7 WA#22
Emmert, McKenna (2013) Kelso, WA
G-PV 11'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keys, Sabrina (2014) North Central, WA
G-SP 42'6.75" #1 WA#6
Moulden, Kc (2015) Enumclaw, WA
G-SP 42'5.5" #2 WA#7
Harvey, Jada (2013) Lincoln, WA
G-SP 40'5" #3
Toure, Sira (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-SP 40'0.5" #4 WA#16
Bassett, Emily (2014) Mercer Island, WA
G-SP 37'10.75" #5 WA#38
Boudreau, Samantha (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 36'7.5" #6
Sittauer, Rosie (2013) Everett, WA
G-SP 35'4" #7
Brandenburg, Elizabeth (2014) Shelton, WA
G-SP 35'3.75" #8
Martin, Aoife (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-SP 35'0.5" #9 WA#84

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grandemange, Elisa (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-DT 138'0" #1
Zilkey, Michala (2015) Peninsula, WA
G-DT 127'0" #2
Toure, Sira (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-DT 124'7" #3
Moulden, Kc (2015) Enumclaw, WA
G-DT 123'9" #4 WA#22
Harvey, Jada (2013) Lincoln, WA
G-DT 122'1" #5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mooney, Megan (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
G-JT 120'8" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 47.82 #1 WA#1
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 48.22 #1 pre
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.60 #2
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 48.63 #4 pre
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.69 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x100 48.87 #3
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x100 49.05 #4 WA#16
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x100 49.07 #5 WA#17
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x100 49.19 #3 pre
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x100 49.30 #5 pre WA#20
Girls Relay Mountain View, WA
G-4x100 49.31 #7 pre WA#22
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x100 49.34 #8 pre
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x100 49.41 #6 pre
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x100 49.44 #6
Girls Relay Mountain View, WA
G-4x100 49.62 #7
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x100 49.78 #9 pre WA#30
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 49.88 #10 pre WA#34
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x100 50.00 #11 pre WA#37

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:40.96 #1 US#69 WA#1
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:44.13 #1 pre
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x200 1:44.55 #2
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x200 1:44.74 #2 pre
Girls Relay Juanita, WA
G-4x200 1:44.78 #3 WA#21
Girls Relay Juanita, WA
G-4x200 1:44.80 #3 pre
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x200 1:45.76 #4
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x200 1:46.38 #5
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x200 1:46.53 #6 WA#48

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mercer Island, WA
G-4x400 3:54.43 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Mercer Island, WA
G-4x400 3:55.95 #1 pre
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x400 3:56.88 #2 WA#7
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x400 3:59.81 #3 pre
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 3:59.90 #5 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Glacier Peak, WA
G-4x400 4:00.19 #3 WA#19
Girls Relay Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-4x400 4:00.85 #7 pre WA#22
Girls Relay Stanwood, WA
G-4x400 4:00.95 #2 pre WA#23
Girls Relay Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-4x400 4:01.17 #4
Girls Relay Glacier Peak, WA
G-4x400 4:01.29 #8 pre
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x400 4:01.44 #5
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x400 4:01.56 #4 pre
Girls Relay Stanwood, WA
G-4x400 4:01.59 #6
Girls Relay Enumclaw, WA
G-4x400 4:02.11 #6 pre WA#25
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:02.49 #9 pre
Girls Relay Kelso, WA
G-4x400 4:02.95 #10 pre WA#30
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:04.21 #11 pre WA#40


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State