Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TN AAA State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-24
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Middle Tenn St., Murfreesboro, TN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Lionel (2013) West, TN
B-100 10.65 #1 TN#1 w(1.8)
Morris, Lionel (2013) West, TN
B-100 10.71 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Moore, Matthew (2013) Oak Ridge, TN
B-100 10.72 #2 TN#3 w(1.8)
Moore, Matthew (2013) Oak Ridge, TN
B-100 10.73 #3 pre w(-0.8)
Davis, Justin (2013) White Station, TN
B-100 10.75 #3 TN#5 w(1.8)
Carpenter, Maliek (2015) Volunteer, TN
B-100 10.89 #4 TN#8 w(1.8)
Davis, Justin (2013) White Station, TN
B-100 10.90 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Arrindell, Noah (2014) Houston, TN
B-100 10.90 #5 TN#9 w(1.8)
Malone, Josh (2014) Station Camp, TN
B-100 10.91 #4 pre TN#10 w(-0.5)
Malone, Josh (2014) Station Camp, TN
B-100 10.92 #6 w(1.8)
Carpenter, Maliek (2015) Volunteer, TN
B-100 10.96 #5 pre w(-0.5)
Arrindell, Noah (2014) Houston, TN
B-100 10.97 #7 pre w(-0.5)
Hill, Treydonte (2013) Cane Ridge, TN
B-100 10.98 #6 pre w(-0.8)
Ware, Justin (2013) Walker Valley, TN
B-100 10.98 #7 TN#17 w(1.8)
Ware, Justin (2013) Walker Valley, TN
B-100 11.00 #8 pre w(-0.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Donald (2013) White Station, TN
B-200 21.79 #1 TN#3 w(0.4)
Malone, Josh (2014) Station Camp, TN
B-200 21.86 #2 TN#5 w(0.4)
Morris, Lionel (2013) West, TN
B-200 21.93 #3 TN#6 w(0.4)
Brame, Josh (2014) Lavergne, TN
B-200 21.95 #4 TN#9 w(0.4)
Malone, Josh (2014) Station Camp, TN
B-200 22.03 #1 pre w(0.8)
Gray, Donald (2013) White Station, TN
B-200 22.07 #2 pre w(1.3)
Hawkins, Chaz (2013) Centennial, TN
B-200 22.11 #3 pre TN#11 w(1.3)
Brame, Josh (2014) Lavergne, TN
B-200 22.11 #4 pre w(0.8)
Morris, Lionel (2013) West, TN
B-200 22.11 #5 pre w(1.3)
Davis, Justin (2013) White Station, TN
B-200 22.12 #6 pre TN#12 w(0.8)
Stribling, Finis (2014) Independence, TN
B-200 22.16 #7 pre TN#14 w(0.8)
Davis, Justin (2013) White Station, TN
B-200 22.20 #5 w(0.4)
Hawkins, Chaz (2013) Centennial, TN
B-200 22.21 #6 w(0.4)
Moore, Matthew (2013) Oak Ridge, TN
B-200 22.30 #7 w(0.4)
Moore, Matthew (2013) Oak Ridge, TN
B-200 22.30 #8 pre TN#20 w(0.8)
Baer, Maison (2013) Blackman, TN
B-200 22.33 #9 pre w(0.8)
Gaines, Terrell (2014) Oakland, TN
B-200 22.36 #10 pre TN#22 w(1.3)
Odum, George (2013) Millington Central, TN
B-200 22.36 #11 pre TN#22 w(1.3)
Potter, Cole (2015) Tullahoma, TN
B-200 22.50 #12 pre TN#27 w(1.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stribling, Finis (2014) Independence, TN
B-400 48.01 #1 TN#1
Hawkins, Chaz (2013) Centennial, TN
B-400 48.33 #2 TN#2
Gray, Donald (2013) White Station, TN
B-400 48.69 #3 TN#3
Gray, Donald (2013) White Station, TN
B-400 49.48 #1 pre
Elion, Malik (2014) Houston, TN
B-400 49.48 #4 TN#8
Elion, Malik (2014) Houston, TN
B-400 49.69 #3 pre
Hawkins, Chaz (2013) Centennial, TN
B-400 49.70 #1
Ratcliff, Dexter (2013) Morristown West, TN
B-400 49.79 #5 pre TN#10
Hawkins, Chaz (2013) Centennial, TN
B-400 49.80 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Brock (2013) Oakland, TN
B-800 1:54.36 #1
Conley, Jonathan (2014) Lavergne, TN
B-800 1:56.52 #2 TN#7
Warriner, Matthew (2013) Maryville, TN
B-800 1:56.71 #3 TN#8
Vaughn, Anthony (2013) Memphis Central, TN
B-800 1:57.03 #4 TN#9
Hilton, Chase (2014) Bearden, TN
B-800 1:57.04 #1 pre
Conley, Jonathan (2014) Lavergne, TN
B-800 1:57.28 #3 pre
Vaughn, Anthony (2013) Memphis Central, TN
B-800 1:57.43 #5 pre
Roth, Jordan (2013) Daniel Boone, TN
B-800 1:57.55 #5 TN#11
Hilton, Chase (2014) Bearden, TN
B-800 1:57.59 #6
Smith, Harold (2014) Bradley Central, TN
B-800 1:57.76 #2 pre TN#14
Smith, Harold (2014) Bradley Central, TN
B-800 1:58.22 #7
Baker, Brock (2013) Oakland, TN
B-800 1:58.41 #4 pre
Warriner, Matthew (2013) Maryville, TN
B-800 1:58.51 #6 pre
Laws, Brandon (2014) Sevier County, TN
B-800 1:58.58 #7 pre TN#18
Roth, Jordan (2013) Daniel Boone, TN
B-800 1:58.61 #8 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Brock (2013) Oakland, TN
B-1600 4:18.58 #1 TN#5
Templeton, Aaron (2014) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
B-1600 4:20.05 #2 TN#6
Thompson, Conner (2013) Oakland, TN
B-1600 4:20.09 #3 TN#7
Thomas, Alec (2014) Brentwood, TN
B-1600 4:20.70 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Brock (2013) Oakland, TN
B-3200 9:01.99 #1
Thompson, Conner (2013) Oakland, TN
B-3200 9:04.07 #2 US#64 TN#2
Templeton, Aaron (2014) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
B-3200 9:09.69 #3
Thomas, Alec (2014) Brentwood, TN
B-3200 9:13.44 #4
Caldwell, Taylor (2014) Brentwood, TN
B-3200 9:21.26 #5
Thomas, Aaron (2014) Brentwood, TN
B-3200 9:21.39 #6 TN#7
Barnard, Adam (2015) Daniel Boone, TN
B-3200 9:27.50 #7 TN#8
FITZSIMMONS, BRYAN (2013) Bearden, TN
B-3200 9:35.38 #8 TN#11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunt, Justin (2013) Whitehaven, TN
B-110H 14.34 #1 w(2.9)
Barton, Sam (2013) Volunteer, TN
B-110H 14.51 #2 w(2.9)
Rayford, Latevius (2013) Memphis Central, TN
B-110H 14.62 #1 pre TN#4 w(-0.9)
Barton, Sam (2013) Volunteer, TN
B-110H 14.62 #3 pre TN#4 w(-0.9)
Hunt, Justin (2013) Whitehaven, TN
B-110H 14.67 #5 pre TN#6 w(-0.9)
Young, Anthony (2013) White Station, TN
B-110H 14.68 #3 w(2.9)
Rayford, Latevius (2013) Memphis Central, TN
B-110H 14.68 #4 w(2.9)
Young, Anthony (2013) White Station, TN
B-110H 14.85 #2 pre TN#9 w(-0.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Anthony (2013) White Station, TN
B-300H 38.41 #1 TN#1
Wingo, Robert (2013) Bartlett, TN
B-300H 38.64 #2 TN#2
Young, Anthony (2013) White Station, TN
B-300H 38.90 #1 pre
Wingo, Robert (2013) Bartlett, TN
B-300H 38.95 #3 pre
Hunt, Justin (2013) Whitehaven, TN
B-300H 39.06 #3 TN#5
Carr, Casey (2013) Sevier County, TN
B-300H 39.51 #4 TN#6
Hunt, Justin (2013) Whitehaven, TN
B-300H 39.55 #2 pre
Barton, Sam (2013) Volunteer, TN
B-300H 39.58 #5
Vines, Jay (2013) Jefferson County, TN
B-300H 39.75 #4 pre TN#8
Barton, Sam (2013) Volunteer, TN
B-300H 39.88 #5 pre
Carr, Casey (2013) Sevier County, TN
B-300H 39.95 #6 pre
Vines, Jay (2013) Jefferson County, TN
B-300H 40.04 #6
Collier, Tyren (2014) Hamilton, TN
B-300H 40.18 #7 TN#14
Watson, Drake (2014) Station Camp, TN
B-300H 40.48 #7 pre TN#16
Watson, Drake (2014) Station Camp, TN
B-300H 40.79 #8
Collier, Tyren (2014) Hamilton, TN
B-300H 40.81 #8 pre
Wilson, Andrew (2013) Brentwood, TN
B-300H 41.69 #9 pre TN#23
Joseph, Steven (2013) Lavergne, TN
B-300H 41.70 #10 pre TN#24
Jackson, Chris (2015) Kenwood, TN
B-300H 41.82 #11 pre TN#25

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carothers, K.J. (2013) Collierville, TN
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#93 TN#1
Patton, Joacob (2015) Southwind, TN
B-HJ 6'6" #2 TN#2
Kyle, Isaiah (2015) Morristown East, TN
B-HJ 6'6" #3 TN#2
Stepp, Tanner (2014) Jefferson County, TN
B-HJ 6'6" #4 TN#2
Malone, Josh (2014) Station Camp, TN
B-HJ 6'4" #5 TN#9
Hall, Joseph (2015) Centennial, TN
B-HJ 6'4" #5 TN#9
Smith, Phillip (2013) West Creek, TN
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Stumpf, Christian (2015) Daniel Boone, TN
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Phillip (2013) West Creek, TN
B-LJ 23'4.5" #1 NWI
Terry, Malcolm (2013) Brighton, TN
B-LJ 22'11.75" #2 NWI
Johnson, Ben (2014) Mcgavock, TN
B-LJ 22'4" #3 NWI
Wheeler, Josh (2014) Collierville, TN
B-LJ 22'2" #4 NWI
Carothers, K.J. (2013) Collierville, TN
B-LJ 22'0" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boone, Hunter (2013) Science Hill, TN
B-TJ 46'7.25" #1 TN#1 w(0)
Terry, Malcolm (2013) Brighton, TN
B-TJ 46'3.75" #2 NWI
Hawkins, Chaz (2013) Centennial, TN
B-TJ 45'11.75" #1 TN#3 w(-1.4)
Smith, Shamar (2014) Tullahoma, TN
B-TJ 45'11.25" #3 NWI
Hawkins, Chaz (2013) Centennial, TN
B-TJ 44'9.75" #4 w(3.5)
Robinson, Caine (2014) Munford, TN
B-TJ 44'6.75" #5 TN#6 w(0)
Stepp, Tanner (2014) Jefferson County, TN
B-TJ 44'2.5" #6 w(2.7)
Rayford, Latevius (2013) Memphis Central, TN
B-TJ 44'1.5" #7 TN#7 w(0)
Ritter, Ransom (2013) Lavergne, TN
B-TJ 43'9.5" #8 TN#10 w(0)
Grimes, Malik (2015) Centennial, TN
B-TJ 43'8.25" #9 TN#11 w(0)
Smith, Phillip (2013) West Creek, TN
B-TJ 43'7.25" #10 w(2.8)
Webster, Albert Tre (2013) Science Hill, TN
B-TJ 43'4.25" #11 w(2.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lankes, Justin (2016) Ravenwood, TN
B-PV 15'0" #1
Gilroy, Zach (2013) Ravenwood, TN
B-PV 14'6" #1 TN#5
Elmore, Jackson (2014) Bearden, TN
B-PV 14'6" #2 TN#5
Mary, Hank (2014) Knoxville West, TN
B-PV 14'6" #2 TN#5
Young, Justin (2013) Kenwood, TN
B-PV 14'0" #4 TN#8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccracken, Evan (2015) Cherokee, TN
B-SP 57'1.75" #1 TN#2
Kempka, Sam (2014) Houston, TN
B-SP 52'3.75" #2
Patterson, Cole (2016) Halls, TN
B-SP 52'2.25" #3 TN#8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neelly, Brett (2015) Gallatin, TN
B-DT 167'7" #1 TN#2
Grant, Justin (2013) Science Hill, TN
B-DT 163'4" #2 TN#4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay White Station, TN
B-4x100 42.22 #1 TN#2
Boys Relay White Station, TN
B-4x100 42.31 #1 pre
Boys Relay Independence, TN
B-4x100 42.34 #2 pre TN#3
Boys Relay Independence, TN
B-4x100 42.36 #2
Boys Relay Houston, TN
B-4x100 42.43 #3 pre TN#5
Boys Relay West, TN
B-4x100 42.46 #3 TN#7
Boys Relay West, TN
B-4x100 42.56 #5 pre
Boys Relay Houston, TN
B-4x100 42.59 #4
Boys Relay Melrose, TN
B-4x100 42.65 #5 TN#8
Boys Relay Farragut, TN
B-4x100 42.67 #6 TN#9
Boys Relay Melrose, TN
B-4x100 42.83 #4 pre
Boys Relay Cane Ridge, TN
B-4x100 42.83 #7 TN#12
Boys Relay Farragut, TN
B-4x100 43.08 #6 pre
Boys Relay Morristown East, TN
B-4x100 43.27 #7 pre TN#16
Boys Relay Cane Ridge, TN
B-4x100 43.28 #8 pre
Boys Relay Morristown East, TN
B-4x100 43.42 #8
Boys Relay Kirby, TN
B-4x100 43.73 #9 pre TN#21
Boys Relay Blackman, TN
B-4x100 43.84 #10 pre TN#24
Boys Relay Hillsboro, TN
B-4x100 43.86 #11 pre TN#25
Boys Relay Columbia Central, TN
B-4x100 43.94 #12 pre TN#28

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Southwind, TN
B-4x200 1:28.58 #1 TN#3
Boys Relay Southwind, TN
B-4x200 1:28.66 #1 pre
Boys Relay Arlington, TN
B-4x200 1:28.81 #2 TN#5
Boys Relay Antioch, TN
B-4x200 1:29.26 #3 TN#6
Boys Relay Tennessee, TN
B-4x200 1:29.40 #4 TN#9
Boys Relay Arlington, TN
B-4x200 1:29.41 #2 pre
Boys Relay Craigmont, TN
B-4x200 1:29.56 #3 pre TN#10
Boys Relay Tennessee, TN
B-4x200 1:29.77 #4 pre
Boys Relay Antioch, TN
B-4x200 1:29.85 #5 pre
Boys Relay Craigmont, TN
B-4x200 1:30.03 #5
Boys Relay Independence, TN
B-4x200 1:30.08 #7 pre TN#11
Boys Relay Independence, TN
B-4x200 1:30.17 #6
Boys Relay Riverdale, TN
B-4x200 1:30.30 #6 pre TN#12
Boys Relay Houston, TN
B-4x200 1:30.42 #8 pre TN#14
Boys Relay Ooltewah, TN
B-4x200 1:30.57 #9 pre TN#15
Boys Relay Centennial, TN
B-4x200 1:30.77 #10 pre TN#16
Boys Relay Hillsboro, TN
B-4x200 1:30.95 #11 pre TN#17
Boys Relay Central, TN
B-4x200 1:31.21 #12 pre TN#18
Boys Relay West, TN
B-4x200 1:31.21 #13 pre TN#18
Boys Relay Riverdale, TN
B-4x200 1:31.30 #7
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, TN
B-4x200 1:32.14 #14 pre TN#23

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Independence, TN
B-4x400 3:19.13 #1 TN#1
Boys Relay Arlington, TN
B-4x400 3:19.80 #2 TN#2
Boys Relay Houston, TN
B-4x400 3:20.98 #3 TN#3
Boys Relay Dobyns Bennett, TN
B-4x400 3:21.96 #4 TN#4
Boys Relay Memphis Central, TN
B-4x400 3:22.77 #5 TN#5
Boys Relay Houston, TN
B-4x400 3:23.29 #1 pre
Boys Relay Melrose, TN
B-4x400 3:23.59 #6 TN#6
Boys Relay Arlington, TN
B-4x400 3:23.71 #2 pre
Boys Relay Independence, TN
B-4x400 3:23.89 #3 pre
Boys Relay Dobyns Bennett, TN
B-4x400 3:24.56 #5 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Daniel Boone, TN
B-4x800 7:57.42 #1 TN#2
Boys Relay Brentwood, TN
B-4x800 7:58.92 #2 TN#3
Boys Relay Dobyns Bennett, TN
B-4x800 7:59.90 #3 TN#4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccoy, Maia (2015) Whitehaven, TN
G-100 11.84 #1 w(2.2)
Pate, Janel (2015) Hillsboro, TN
G-100 11.91 #2 w(2.2)
Weakley, De'Airis (2014) Antioch, TN
G-100 12.04 #3 w(2.2)
Pate, Janel (2015) Hillsboro, TN
G-100 12.06 #1 pre w(-1.9)
Weakley, De'Airis (2014) Antioch, TN
G-100 12.08 #3 pre w(-1.9)
Frierson, Melanie (2014) Riverdale, TN
G-100 12.27 #4 w(2.2)
Mccoy, Maia (2015) Whitehaven, TN
G-100 12.29 #2 pre TN#7 w(-0.8)
Frierson, Melanie (2014) Riverdale, TN
G-100 12.29 #4 pre TN#7 w(-0.8)
Derr, Krystall (2014) Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-100 12.37 #5 w(2.2)
Derr, Krystall (2014) Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-100 12.40 #5 pre TN#11 w(-1.9)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccoy, Maia (2015) Whitehaven, TN
G-200 24.49 #1 TN#4 w(2)
Mccoy, Maia (2015) Whitehaven, TN
G-200 24.66 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Weakley, De'Airis (2014) Antioch, TN
G-200 24.93 #2 w(2)
Weakley, De'Airis (2014) Antioch, TN
G-200 25.01 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Pate, Janel (2015) Hillsboro, TN
G-200 25.01 #3 TN#7 w(2)
Pate, Janel (2015) Hillsboro, TN
G-200 25.04 #3 pre w(-0.3)
White, Sonja (2014) Northeast, TN
G-200 25.46 #4 w(2)
White, Sonja (2014) Northeast, TN
G-200 25.50 #4 pre w(-0.3)
White, Jaa'Leah (2013) Riverdale, TN
G-200 25.68 #5 TN#14 w(2)
Tesi, Whitney (2014) Siegel, TN
G-200 25.82 #6 TN#15 w(2)
White, Jaa'Leah (2013) Riverdale, TN
G-200 25.91 #5 pre w(-0.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shaina (2013) Antioch, TN
G-400 55.18 #1 pre US#70 TN#1
Morris, Terri (2013) John Overton Comprehensive, TN
G-400 55.32 #3 pre US#81 TN#2
Franse, Vickie (2014) Clinton, TN
G-400 56.34 #2 pre TN#4
Franse, Vickie (2014) Clinton, TN
G-400 56.73 #1
Johnson, Shaina (2013) Antioch, TN
G-400 57.28 #2
Wilson, Tamira (2013) Craigmont, TN
G-400 57.51 #5 pre TN#7
Morris, Terri (2013) John Overton Comprehensive, TN
G-400 57.83 #3
Johnson, Zakia (2013) Mcgavock, TN
G-400 58.07 #7 pre TN#8
Crawford, Mallory (2013) Craigmont, TN
G-400 58.39 #4 pre TN#10
Scott, Allysha (2014) Memphis Central, TN
G-400 58.43 #8 pre TN#11
Bright, Mercedes (2014) Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-400 58.45 #6 pre TN#12
Carter, Ellise (2014) Siegel, TN
G-400 58.60 #9 pre TN#14
Crawford, Mallory (2013) Craigmont, TN
G-400 58.61 #4
Littlejohn, Amber (2015) Ridgeway, TN
G-400 58.83 #10 pre TN#16
Bright, Mercedes (2014) Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-400 59.53 #5
Davis, Kiana (2015) Ooltewah, TN
G-400 59.69 #11 pre TN#19
White, Sonja (2014) Northeast, TN
G-400 59.70 #12 pre
Scott, Allysha (2014) Memphis Central, TN
G-400 59.88 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tarver, Katie (2014) Houston, TN
G-800 2:17.10 #1 pre TN#2
Tarver, Katie (2014) Houston, TN
G-800 2:17.96 #1
Rizor, Julia (2015) Beech, TN
G-800 2:19.37 #2 TN#3
Rizor, Julia (2015) Beech, TN
G-800 2:19.40 #2 pre
McCoy, Martha (2013) Science Hill, TN
G-800 2:19.80 #3 pre TN#5
Hendry, Hailey (2016) Brentwood, TN
G-800 2:19.80 #3 pre TN#5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kroeger, Lizzy (2014) Independence, TN
G-1600 5:05.57 #1 TN#1
Mashburn, Emma (2014) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-1600 5:06.63 #2 TN#3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dean, Bailee (2015) Cane Ridge, TN
G-3200 10:35.32 #1 US#59 TN#1
Mashburn, Emma (2014) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-3200 10:37.67 #2 US#76 TN#2
Foster, Molly (2013) Science Hill, TN
G-3200 10:52.90 #3 TN#4
Gardner, Nicole (2015) Siegel, TN
G-3200 11:08.91 #4
Ward, Haley (2013) Mcminn, TN
G-3200 11:12.84 #5 TN#7
Kroeger, Lizzy (2014) Independence, TN
G-3200 11:15.57 #6 TN#9
Brainard, Alexa (2014) Collierville, TN
G-3200 11:21.16 #7
Rizor, Julia (2015) Beech, TN
G-3200 11:22.20 #8 TN#12
Rizor, Jessica (2015) Beech, TN
G-3200 11:22.38 #9 TN#13

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Brittany (2014) Northeast, TN
G-100H 14.25 #1 US#69 TN#1 w(-2.3)
Delaney, Shantyra (2013) Knoxville West, TN
G-100H 14.35 #2 US#93 TN#2 w(-2.3)
Eady, Tyjah (2013) Hillsboro, TN
G-100H 14.38 #3 TN#3 w(-2.3)
Johnson, Myiah (2013) Ridgeway, TN
G-100H 14.50 #4 TN#4 w(-2.3)
Delaney, Shantyra (2013) Knoxville West, TN
G-100H 14.54 #1 pre w(-2.2)
Eady, Tyjah (2013) Hillsboro, TN
G-100H 14.61 #3 pre w(-2.2)
Kelly, Brittany (2014) Northeast, TN
G-100H 14.67 #2 pre w(-0.8)
Kelly, Brittany (2014) Northeast, TN
G-100H 14.73 #1 NWI
Robertson, Taejah (2015) Memphis Central, TN
G-100H 15.04 #5 TN#5 w(-2.3)
Robertson, Taejah (2015) Memphis Central, TN
G-100H 15.18 #4 pre w(-0.8)
Butler, Adria (2013) Memphis Central, TN
G-100H 15.18 #6 TN#9 w(-2.3)
Johnson, Myiah (2013) Ridgeway, TN
G-100H 15.24 #5 pre w(-0.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Brittany (2014) Northeast, TN
G-300H 44.43 #1 TN#1
Kelly, Brittany (2014) Northeast, TN
G-300H 44.60 #1 pre
Cook, Aliah (2015) Lavergne, TN
G-300H 45.20 #3 pre TN#3
Butler, Adria (2013) Memphis Central, TN
G-300H 45.64 #2 TN#5
Watkins, Adriana (2014) Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-300H 45.70 #2 pre TN#6
Eady, Tyjah (2013) Hillsboro, TN
G-300H 45.73 #3 TN#7
Cook, Aliah (2015) Lavergne, TN
G-300H 45.86 #4
Pickle, Kathryn (2013) Knoxville West, TN
G-300H 46.30 #5 pre TN#10
Watkins, Adriana (2014) Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-300H 46.62 #5
Eady, Tyjah (2013) Hillsboro, TN
G-300H 46.70 #4 pre
Butler, Adria (2013) Memphis Central, TN
G-300H 46.70 #7 pre
Clark, Marabeth (2014) Heritage, TN
G-300H 46.87 #6 TN#12
Clark, Marabeth (2014) Heritage, TN
G-300H 47.00 #6 pre
Bobo, Alexandra (2013) Memphis Central, TN
G-300H 47.30 #8 pre TN#13
Pickle, Kathryn (2013) Knoxville West, TN
G-300H 47.36 #7
Parrish, Derriana (2015) Riverdale, TN
G-300H 47.40 #9 pre TN#14
Wright, Di'Anna (2014) Oakland, TN
G-300H 48.00 #10 pre TN#20

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Briana (2013) Northeast, TN
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Richmond, Jacobie (2013) Craigmont, TN
G-HJ 5'4" #2 TN#3
May, Darraugh (2014) Ridgeway, TN
G-HJ 5'4" #3 TN#3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Brittany (2014) Northeast, TN
G-LJ 18'3.25" #1 TN#2 w(-0.1)
Abdullah-Muhammad, Atarah (2013) Cleveland, TN
G-LJ 17'11" #2 TN#5 w(1.2)
Woods, Ashleigh (2013) Craigmont, TN
G-LJ 17'7" #3 TN#8 w(-1.6)
Milburn, Marcennia (2014) Ridgeway, TN
G-LJ 17'5" #4 TN#9 w(-1.8)
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah (2014) Cleveland, TN
G-LJ 17'4" #5 TN#10 w(-1.6)
Washington, Jamara (2015) Bolton, TN
G-LJ 17'3" #6 TN#11 w(-1.8)
Johnson, Zakia (2013) Mcgavock, TN
G-LJ 17'0.25" #7 TN#12 w(-1.8)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Adriana (2014) Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-TJ 38'4.75" #1 NWI
Butler, Adria (2013) Memphis Central, TN
G-TJ 38'3.5" #2 NWI
Anderson, Syvone (2014) Maryville, TN
G-TJ 37'11.75" #3 NWI
Jantzi, Rachel (2015) Brentwood, TN
G-TJ 37'9.75" #4 NWI
Lightfoot, Angelica (2016) Southwind, TN
G-TJ 37'8.75" #5 NWI
Woods, Ashleigh (2013) Craigmont, TN
G-TJ 37'6" #6 TN#4 w(-0.9)
Abdullah-Muhammad, Atarah (2013) Cleveland, TN
G-TJ 37'5.75" #7 TN#5 w(1)
Cook, Aliah (2015) Lavergne, TN
G-TJ 36'5.5" #8 NWI
Ross, KeyOndria (2014) Northwest, TN
G-TJ 35'8.75" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Jada (2013) Houston, TN
G-PV 11'6" #1 TN#2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crockett, Tamia (2015) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-SP 38'9" #1 TN#1
Mitchell, Ashlee (2013) Tennessee, TN
G-SP 37'9.25" #2 TN#4
Abbott, Kristin (2014) Mcgavock, TN
G-SP 37'0.75" #3 TN#6
Derr, Krystall (2014) Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-SP 36'3.75" #4 TN#7
Dixon, Alexandria (2014) White Station, TN
G-SP 35'10.5" #5 TN#9
Curry, Kira (2013) Bolton, TN
G-SP 35'8.25" #6 TN#10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crockett, Tamia (2015) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-DT 125'4" #1 TN#1
Todd, Jealyn (2013) Lavergne, TN
G-DT 120'10" #2 TN#2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-4x100 47.76 #1 pre TN#1
Girls Relay Riverdale, TN
G-4x100 48.30 #3 pre TN#2
Girls Relay Antioch, TN
G-4x100 48.35 #2 pre TN#3
Girls Relay Antioch, TN
G-4x100 48.42 #1
Girls Relay Hillsboro, TN
G-4x100 48.49 #4 pre TN#4
Girls Relay Ridgeway, TN
G-4x100 48.68 #5 pre TN#6
Girls Relay Craigmont, TN
G-4x100 48.87 #7 pre TN#7
Girls Relay Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-4x100 48.93 #2
Girls Relay Ridgeway, TN
G-4x100 48.94 #3
Girls Relay Maryville, TN
G-4x100 49.06 #6 pre TN#8
Girls Relay Craigmont, TN
G-4x100 49.14 #4
Girls Relay West, TN
G-4x100 49.26 #8 pre TN#10
Girls Relay West Creek, TN
G-4x100 49.46 #9 pre TN#11
Girls Relay Ravenwood, TN
G-4x100 49.54 #10 pre TN#12
Girls Relay Oakland, TN
G-4x100 49.56 #11 pre TN#13
Girls Relay Southwind, TN
G-4x100 49.58 #12 pre TN#14
Girls Relay Riverdale, TN
G-4x100 49.60 #5
Girls Relay Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-4x100 49.73 #13 pre TN#15
Girls Relay Lavergne, TN
G-4x100 49.86 #14 pre TN#16

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Antioch, TN
G-4x200 1:41.80 #1 pre TN#1
Girls Relay Riverdale, TN
G-4x200 1:42.03 #1 TN#2
Girls Relay Riverdale, TN
G-4x200 1:42.05 #2 pre
Girls Relay Maryville, TN
G-4x200 1:42.98 #3 pre TN#3
Girls Relay Hillsboro, TN
G-4x200 1:43.38 #4 pre TN#4
Girls Relay Antioch, TN
G-4x200 1:43.39 #2
Girls Relay Maryville, TN
G-4x200 1:43.72 #3
Girls Relay Southwind, TN
G-4x200 1:43.89 #5 pre TN#6
Girls Relay Ravenwood, TN
G-4x200 1:44.62 #7 pre TN#7
Girls Relay Craigmont, TN
G-4x200 1:45.20 #8 pre TN#8
Girls Relay Southwind, TN
G-4x200 1:45.29 #4
Girls Relay Cleveland, TN
G-4x200 1:45.33 #6 pre TN#9
Girls Relay Hillsboro, TN
G-4x200 1:45.74 #5
Girls Relay Kirby, TN
G-4x200 1:45.94 #9 pre TN#10
Girls Relay Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-4x200 1:45.95 #10 pre TN#11
Girls Relay Blackman, TN
G-4x200 1:46.21 #11 pre TN#12
Girls Relay Cleveland, TN
G-4x200 1:46.51 #6
Girls Relay Ravenwood, TN
G-4x200 1:46.51 #7
Girls Relay Jefferson County, TN
G-4x200 1:46.56 #12 pre TN#15

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Antioch, TN
G-4x400 3:56.86 #1 TN#1
Girls Relay Maryville, TN
G-4x400 3:57.67 #2 TN#2
Girls Relay Antioch, TN
G-4x400 3:58.63 #1 pre
Girls Relay Northeast, TN
G-4x400 3:58.67 #2 pre TN#3
Girls Relay Craigmont, TN
G-4x400 3:58.74 #3 pre TN#4
Girls Relay Memphis Central, TN
G-4x400 3:59.13 #3 TN#5
Girls Relay Northeast, TN
G-4x400 3:59.13 #4
Girls Relay Memphis Central, TN
G-4x400 3:59.88 #4 pre
Girls Relay John Overton Comprehensive, TN
G-4x400 4:00.63 #5 pre TN#7
Girls Relay Craigmont, TN
G-4x400 4:01.17 #5
Girls Relay Maryville, TN
G-4x400 4:01.19 #6 pre
Girls Relay John Overton Comprehensive, TN
G-4x400 4:02.10 #6
Girls Relay West, TN
G-4x400 4:02.45 #7 pre TN#8
Girls Relay Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-4x400 4:02.71 #8 pre TN#9
Girls Relay Brentwood, TN
G-4x400 4:02.95 #9 pre TN#10
Girls Relay Soddy Daisy, TN
G-4x400 4:03.56 #10 pre TN#11
Girls Relay West, TN
G-4x400 4:03.66 #7
Girls Relay Riverdale, TN
G-4x400 4:03.75 #11 pre TN#12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Maryville, TN
G-4x800 9:39.12 #1 TN#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State