Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Oakland County Championships
Date: 2013-05-24
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Holly, MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloman, Joshuwa (2015) Avondale, MI
B-100 10.89 #1 NWI
Flynn, Justin (2013) Brother Rice, MI
B-100 10.89 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilks, Brandon (2013) Southfield-Lathrup, MI
B-200 21.91 #1 NWI
Eriksen, Ian (2014) Clarkston, MI
B-200 22.36 #2 NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williston, Geoffrey (2013) Avondale, MI
B-800 1:57.33 #1
Thornson, Taras (2014) Brandon, MI
B-800 1:57.42 #2 MI#39
Hansen, Kirk (2014) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-800 1:58.21 #3
Wile, Torin (2013) Brother Rice, MI
B-800 1:58.52 #4 MI#53
Tuski, Mike (2013) Oxford, MI
B-800 1:58.89 #5
Gomez, Max (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
B-800 1:59.53 #6
Arenz, David (2013) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-800 1:59.99 #7 MI#88

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carey, T. J. (2013) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-1600 4:13.30 #1 US#91 MI#4
Kettle, Brian (2014) Milford, MI
B-1600 4:13.60 #2
Hill, Ben (2015) Royal Oak, MI
B-1600 4:15.10 #3 MI#7
Burnand, Nathan (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
B-1600 4:16.90 #4 MI#10
Barnes, Brian (2014) Novi, MI
B-1600 4:19.90 #5 MI#19
Black, Kevin (2014) Milford, MI
B-1600 4:20.40 #6 MI#24
Osika, Tommy (2014) Waterford Mott, MI
B-1600 4:20.80 #7 MI#27
Robinson, Ryan (2015) Waterford Mott, MI
B-1600 4:21.60 #8 MI#31

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Biebelhausen, Stephen (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
B-3200 9:34.67 #1
Shields, Dallas (2013) Hazel Park, MI
B-3200 9:37.75 #2 MI#44
Draving, Austin Clarkston, MI
B-3200 9:38.03 #3 MI#45
Lanzetta, Nicholas (2013) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-3200 9:38.58 #4 MI#48

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-110H 14.45 #1 NWI
Waymer, Jordan (2013) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-110H 14.65 #2 NWI
Lemonious, Dominick (2013) Oak Park, MI
B-110H 14.71 #4 NWI
Panev, Ilia (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
B-110H 14.82 #2 NWI
Moffo, Shane (2014) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-110H 14.91 #5 NWI
Jatta, Ma Sambou (2013) Clarenceville, MI
B-110H 14.96 #6 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-300H 38.47 #1
Waymer, Jordan (2013) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-300H 38.92 #2 MI#12
Panev, Ilia (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
B-300H 38.98 #3
Shive, Jordan (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
B-300H 39.16 #4 MI#15
Jatta, Ma Sambou (2013) Clarenceville, MI
B-300H 39.71 #5 MI#26
Dade, John (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-300H 39.92 #6
Carey, Mike (2014) Brother Rice, MI
B-300H 39.95 #7
Barr, Sean (2013) Holly, MI
B-300H 40.08 #8 MI#33
Bacon, Kevin (2013) West Bloomfield, MI
B-300H 40.12 #9 MI#34
Sutton, Parker (2014) Novi, MI
B-300H 40.79 #10
Reid, Dorian (2014) Lahser, MI
B-300H 40.80 #11 MI#60
Lemonious, Dominick (2013) Oak Park, MI
B-300H 40.83 #12
Harris, Robert (2014) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-300H 40.93 #13
Krumm, Nick (2015) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-300H 41.37 #14 MI#81
Gandy, Joshua (2013) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-300H 41.58 #15 MI#97

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bean, Brandon (2013) Southfield, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taha, Ali (2014) Novi, MI
B-LJ 22'5.75" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prena, Cullen (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-SP 57'7" #1
Prekaj, Exhildi (2014) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-SP 53'9" #2
Vanasselt, Trevor (2013) South Lyon, MI
B-SP 51'10.5" #3
Buley, Itoh (2013) North Farmington, MI
B-SP 51'5" #4 MI#32
Miller, Ross (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
B-SP 51'3" #5
Purcilly, Zach (2014) Avondale, MI
B-SP 50'7.5" #6 MI#41

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prena, Cullen (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-DT 196'1" #1
Vanasselt, Trevor (2013) South Lyon, MI
B-DT 168'8" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x100 43.10 #1
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x100 43.13 #2
Boys Relay Novi, MI
B-4x100 43.55 #3 MI#30
Boys Relay North Farmington, MI
B-4x100 43.59 #4 MI#32
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x100 43.89 #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x200 1:28.48 #1
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x200 1:29.26 #2 MI#7
Boys Relay Novi, MI
B-4x200 1:30.18 #3
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x200 1:31.26 #4
Boys Relay Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-4x200 1:32.09 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brother Rice, MI
B-4x400 3:24.60 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x800 8:04.75 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Jessica (2013) Oxford, MI
G-100 12.46 #1 NWI
Edwards, Chantel (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-100 12.50 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baisden, Kendall (2013) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-200 24.70 #1 NWI
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 25.04 #2 NWI
Baisden, Kendall (2013) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-200 25.08 #1 NWI
Edwards, Gabrielle (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-200 25.71 #3 NWI
Smith, Sophie (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-200 25.73 #4 NWI
Moore, Aria (2015) Farmington, MI
G-200 25.78 #5 NWI
Blake, Karen (2013) Cranbrook-Kingswood, MI
G-200 25.94 #6 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-400 55.54 #1
Smith, Sophie (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-400 57.32 #2
Powell, Johnyce (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-400 57.96 #3
McMahan, Kerri (2014) Novi, MI
G-400 59.05 #4 MI#37
Abernathy, Crystal (2013) Southfield, MI
G-400 59.93 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrissey, Jamie (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-800 2:14.34 #1
Feist, Jackie (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
G-800 2:14.51 #2
Billete, Erin (2013) Clarkston, MI
G-800 2:14.57 #3 MI#12
Fleming, Jayla (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:16.33 #4
Dadamio, Rachel (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-800 2:16.47 #5 MI#23
Munley, Courtney (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
G-800 2:17.16 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belf, Audrey (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-1600 4:58.89 #1 MI#16
Feist, Jackie (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
G-1600 5:00.71 #2 MI#18
Thivierge, Gabrielle (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-1600 5:04.76 #3 MI#29
Bentzley, Gabrielle (2014) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-1600 5:07.79 #4 MI#40

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thivierge, Gabrielle (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-3200 10:45.58 #1 MI#6
Belf, Audrey (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 10:48.45 #2 MI#8
Goethals, Jessica (2014) Rochester, MI
G-3200 10:54.02 #3 MI#14
Miller, Elena (2013) Lahser, MI
G-3200 10:55.10 #4 MI#16
Rogers, Jenny (2014) Farmington, MI
G-3200 11:05.99 #5 MI#22
Wilberding, Tess (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 11:06.03 #6 MI#23
O'Mara, Alana (2013) Lahser, MI
G-3200 11:08.61 #7 MI#26
Munyan, Erica (2013) Rochester, MI
G-3200 11:13.37 #8 MI#34
Bredenberg, Jackie (2015) Lahser, MI
G-3200 11:13.47 #9 MI#36
Demko, Julia (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 11:14.38 #10 MI#39
Mullins, Jackie (2013) Novi, MI
G-3200 11:19.88 #11 MI#54
Wagh, Daya (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
G-3200 11:24.53 #12 MI#63
Paquette, Madison (2015) Milford, MI
G-3200 11:24.73 #13 MI#65

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Lina (2013) Novi, MI
G-300H 46.02 #1
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-300H 46.94 #2
Wegner, Allison (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-300H 47.32 #3
Johnson, Heather (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
G-300H 47.33 #4
Kletzien, Caroline (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
G-300H 47.69 #5
Brown, Jasmine (2014) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-300H 47.79 #6 MI#62
Hewitt, Courtney (2014) Oak Park, MI
G-300H 48.00 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ingram, Keianna (2013) Southfield-Lathrup, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Stemple, Calli (2015) Lakeland, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #2
McMahan, Kerri (2014) Novi, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Josephine (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-SP 43'9" #1 US#87 MI#2
Savage, Chelsea (2015) Harrison, MI
G-SP 42'7" #2 MI#5
Pavlika, Taylor (2014) Novi, MI
G-SP 37'11" #3 MI#36
Simms, Kassadie Waterford Mott, MI
G-SP 37'9" #4 MI#40
Roland, Kila (2015) Harrison, MI
G-SP 36'6" #7 MI#59

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Josephine (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-DT 136'2" #1 MI#3
Pavlika, Taylor (2014) Novi, MI
G-DT 122'6" #2
Pavlinac, Rhiannon (2013) South Lyon East, MI
G-DT 120'1" #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x200 1:41.95 #1
Girls Relay Farmington, MI
G-4x200 1:44.97 #2
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x200 1:45.57 #3
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x200 1:45.86 #4 MI#31
Girls Relay Walled Lake Central, MI
G-4x200 1:46.32 #6
Girls Relay South Lyon, MI
G-4x200 1:46.65 #6
Girls Relay Clarkston, MI
G-4x200 1:47.00 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x400 3:53.87 #1
Girls Relay Farmington, MI
G-4x400 3:59.80 #2 MI#10
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x400 4:00.79 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rochester Adams, MI
G-4x800 9:33.17 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State