Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Region 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-31
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Austintown Fitch HS, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-100 10.53 #1 pre w(3)
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-100 10.63 #1 w(2)
Gibson, Shelton (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-100 10.67 #3 pre w(3)
Jones, Nathan (2013) Boardman, OH
B-100 10.71 #5 pre w(3)
Richardson, Jeff (2013) Mckinley, OH
B-100 10.73 #2 OH#8 w(2)
Gibson, Shelton (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-100 10.74 #3 OH#9 w(2)
Richardson, Jeff (2013) Mckinley, OH
B-100 10.79 #2 pre w(3.4)
Jones, Nathan (2013) Boardman, OH
B-100 10.79 #4 OH#15 w(2)
Robinson, Troy (2013) Garfield, OH
B-100 10.82 #4 pre w(3.4)
Robinson, Troy (2013) Garfield, OH
B-100 10.85 #5 OH#17 w(2)
Hunt, Kareem (2013) Willoughby South, OH
B-100 10.90 #6 pre w(3.4)
Bowlen, Nathan (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-100 11.00 #7 pre w(3.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-200 21.39 #1 pre w(3.2)
Richardson, Jeff (2013) Mckinley, OH
B-200 21.43 #1 US#75 OH#3 w(0.6)
Richardson, Jeff (2013) Mckinley, OH
B-200 21.43 #3 pre w(3.2)
Gibson, Shelton (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 21.53 #2 pre w(3)
Gibson, Shelton (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 21.55 #2 OH#6 w(0.6)
Williams, Hunter (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-200 21.62 #4 pre w(3)
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 21.63 #5 pre w(3)
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 21.70 #3 OH#9 w(0.6)
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-200 21.73 #4 OH#10 w(0.6)
Hickman, Darrien (2014) Glenville, OH
B-200 21.83 #5 OH#12 w(0.6)
Robinson, Troy (2013) Garfield, OH
B-200 21.84 #6 pre w(3)
Hickman, Darrien (2014) Glenville, OH
B-200 21.92 #7 pre w(3.2)
Robinson, Troy (2013) Garfield, OH
B-200 22.14 #6 OH#25 w(0.6)
Jones, Jackson (2014) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 22.25 #8 pre w(3)
Williams, Hunter (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-200 22.26 #7 w(0.6)
Hall, Darrin (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 22.30 #9 pre w(3.2)
Johnson, Nick (2013) Timken, OH
B-200 22.39 #10 pre w(3.2)
Jones, Jackson (2014) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 22.42 #8 OH#46 w(0.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riggs, Jacquez (2013) Glenville, OH
B-400 48.34 #1
Conel, Otis (2013) Lakeside, OH
B-400 49.44 #2 OH#27
Riggs, Jacquez (2013) Glenville, OH
B-400 49.74 #1 pre
Conley, Gareon (2013) Massillon Washington, OH
B-400 49.98 #2 pre OH#47

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Kevin (2015) Wooster, OH
B-800 1:54.80 #1 OH#21
McGovern, Brian (2014) Tallmadge, OH
B-800 1:54.83 #2
Mellon, Caleb (2013) Mayfield, OH
B-800 1:55.76 #3
Lovell, Paul (2013) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-800 1:55.90 #4
Moeglin, Vince (2013) Hudson, OH
B-800 1:56.30 #5 OH#41
Winkler, Nick (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 1:57.45 #6
Car, Anthony (2013) Eastlake North, OH
B-800 1:58.32 #7 OH#74
English, Treavor (2014) Canfield, OH
B-800 1:58.51 #8 OH#82
Axeson, James (2013) Hoban, OH
B-800 1:58.60 #9 OH#87
Keipert, Jared (2013) Mentor, OH
B-800 1:58.98 #10 OH#100
Berg, Tyler (2013) Jackson, OH
B-800 1:59.41 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crichlow, Garrett (2014) Twinsburg, OH
B-1600 4:14.26 #1
Blank, Kevin (2014) Solon, OH
B-1600 4:20.82 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elswick, Nicholas (2014) Chardon, OH
B-3200 9:14.09 #1
Hadley, Mark (2014) Boardman, OH
B-3200 9:26.92 #2
Sullivan, Ryan (2014) Howland, OH
B-3200 9:31.16 #3 OH#33
Gudowicz, Jeff (2013) Mentor, OH
B-3200 9:32.77 #4 OH#41
Riordan, John (2013) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:34.47 #5 OH#47
Raybuck, Ty (2015) Marlington, OH
B-3200 9:36.68 #6 OH#57
Kernell, Jacob (2015) Uniontown Lake, OH
B-3200 9:38.23 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-110H 14.26 #1 US#72 OH#5 w(1.9)
Owens, Rameses (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
B-110H 14.30 #2 US#82 OH#6 w(1.9)
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-110H 14.36 #1 pre w(2.5)
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-110H 14.43 #3 w(1.9)
Owens, Rameses (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
B-110H 14.46 #3 pre w(2.5)
Coleman, Michael (2013) Euclid, OH
B-110H 14.51 #4 OH#18 w(1.9)
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-110H 14.63 #2 pre w(1.7)
Robinson, William (2013) Glenville, OH
B-110H 14.67 #5 OH#30 w(1.9)
Robinson, William (2013) Glenville, OH
B-110H 14.81 #5 pre w(2.5)
Coleman, Michael (2013) Euclid, OH
B-110H 14.85 #4 pre w(1.7)
Looser, Ryan (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-110H 14.86 #6 pre OH#38 w(1.7)
Mlack, Grant (2014) Chardon, OH
B-110H 14.92 #6 OH#45 w(1.9)
Mlack, Grant (2014) Chardon, OH
B-110H 14.96 #7 pre w(2.5)
Mercer, Grant (2013) Roosevelt, OH
B-110H 14.97 #7 OH#49 w(1.9)
Looser, Ryan (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-110H 15.00 #8 w(1.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, William (2013) Glenville, OH
B-300H 37.80 #1 US#68 OH#5
Robinson, William (2013) Glenville, OH
B-300H 37.88 #1 pre
Owens, Rameses (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
B-300H 38.40 #3 pre OH#13
Owens, Rameses (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
B-300H 38.81 #2
King, Kegan (2013) Solon, OH
B-300H 38.81 #5 pre OH#20
Mercer, Grant (2013) Roosevelt, OH
B-300H 38.81 #6 pre OH#20
Mercer, Grant (2013) Roosevelt, OH
B-300H 38.99 #3
Mlack, Grant (2014) Chardon, OH
B-300H 39.00 #4
Harris, Chris (2013) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
B-300H 39.15 #2 pre
Williams, Tristan (2014) Perry, OH
B-300H 39.19 #5 OH#35
Williams, Tristan (2014) Perry, OH
B-300H 39.36 #4 pre
Mlack, Grant (2014) Chardon, OH
B-300H 39.38 #7 pre
King, Kegan (2013) Solon, OH
B-300H 39.52 #6
Whitfield, Marcus (2014) Massillon Washington, OH
B-300H 39.53 #8 pre OH#52
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-300H 39.73 #9 pre
Whitfield, Marcus (2014) Massillon Washington, OH
B-300H 39.92 #7
Elsass, Eian (2013) Jackson, OH
B-300H 40.15 #10 pre
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-300H 40.17 #11 pre
Simmons, Caleb (2014) Marlington, OH
B-300H 40.41 #12 pre
Gordon, Artrise (2015) Mayfield, OH
B-300H 40.42 #13 pre
Plewacki, Nick (2013) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-300H 41.15 #14 pre
Washington, Theo (2014) Nordonia, OH
B-300H 41.99 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cross, Cameron (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#93 OH#4
Smith, Damion (2013) Washington, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2 OH#18
Hunt, Kareem (2013) Willoughby South, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Daugherty, Eddie (2015) Mentor, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #4
Schwenk, Brandon (2014) Hoover, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #5 OH#34
Prowell-Whit, Chris (2014) Mckinley, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #6 OH#34
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Kyle (2013) Solon, OH
B-PV 14'4" #1
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-PV 14'4" #2 OH#29
Vincent, Andrew (2014) Perry, OH
B-PV 14'4" #3 OH#29
Spilker, Jonathon (2013) Solon, OH
B-PV 14'0" #4
Kelley, Lucas (2016) Perry, OH
B-PV 14'0" #5 OH#36
Nicolozakes, Athan (2013) Wooster, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6 OH#36

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maurins, John (2014) Mentor, OH
B-SP 60'7.75" #1 US#41 OH#6
Price, Bill (2013) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-SP 57'6.5" #2
Daniels, Chris (2013) Mckinley, OH
B-SP 56'2.75" #3
Treadwell, Chris (2013) Euclid, OH
B-SP 55'4.5" #4 OH#26
Devers, Nathaniel (2014) Massillon Washington, OH
B-SP 53'11.75" #5
Browley, Reggie (2015) Mentor, OH
B-SP 53'9.25" #6 OH#42
Daniels, James (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-SP 52'6.75" #7 OH#56
Peterson, Ben (2016) Solon, OH
B-SP 50'4" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Bill (2013) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-DT 187'11" #1
Wilks, Anthony (2013) Marlington, OH
B-DT 185'5" #2
Seme, Nick (2013) Wadsworth, OH
B-DT 180'2" #3 US#71 OH#8
Jagers, Phillip (2013) Solon, OH
B-DT 173'9" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x100 42.04 #1 OH#6
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x100 42.09 #2
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x100 42.13 #1 pre OH#9
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x100 42.19 #3
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x100 42.27 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x100 42.47 #3 pre
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x100 42.57 #5 pre OH#19
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x100 42.72 #4
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x100 43.09 #5 OH#33
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x100 43.26 #6
Boys Relay Willoughby South, OH
B-4x100 43.28 #4 pre
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x100 43.34 #6 pre
Boys Relay Bedford, OH
B-4x100 43.35 #7 pre
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x100 43.36 #8 pre
Boys Relay Boardman, OH
B-4x100 43.57 #9 pre
Boys Relay Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-4x100 43.74 #10 pre
Boys Relay Willoughby South, OH
B-4x100 43.81 #7
Boys Relay Garfield, OH
B-4x100 43.82 #11 pre
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x100 43.94 #12 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:26.82 #1 US#43 OH#3
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:27.46 #2 US#70 OH#6
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:28.00 #1 pre
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x200 1:28.18 #3 OH#11
Boys Relay Wooster, OH
B-4x200 1:28.42 #4 OH#17
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x200 1:28.77 #2 pre
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:28.78 #3 pre
Boys Relay Bedford, OH
B-4x200 1:28.96 #4 pre
Boys Relay Bedford, OH
B-4x200 1:29.17 #5
Boys Relay Wooster, OH
B-4x200 1:29.22 #5 pre
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x200 1:30.12 #6 OH#51
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x200 1:30.58 #6 pre
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x200 1:30.96 #7 pre
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x200 1:31.17 #8 pre
Boys Relay Hoban, OH
B-4x200 1:31.51 #9 pre OH#96
Boys Relay Mentor, OH
B-4x200 1:31.57 #10 pre
Boys Relay Mckinley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.83 #11 pre
Boys Relay Mayfield, OH
B-4x200 1:31.85 #12 pre
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x200 1:32.48 #7
Boys Relay Shaker Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:32.75 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:17.56 #1
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x400 3:18.63 #2 OH#6
Boys Relay Mentor, OH
B-4x400 3:20.36 #3 OH#15
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x400 3:21.18 #4 OH#22
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x400 3:21.73 #5 OH#25
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:22.73 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x400 3:24.57 #2 pre
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x400 3:24.79 #3 pre
Boys Relay Green, OH
B-4x400 3:24.88 #6 OH#53

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x800 7:56.02 #1
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x800 7:56.95 #2 OH#17
Boys Relay Jackson, OH
B-4x800 7:57.51 #3 OH#20
Boys Relay Hudson, OH
B-4x800 7:57.98 #4 OH#21
Boys Relay Mentor, OH
B-4x800 7:58.09 #5 OH#22
Boys Relay Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-4x800 7:59.74 #6 OH#28
Boys Relay Tallmadge, OH
B-4x800 8:00.98 #7 OH#30
Boys Relay Wooster, OH
B-4x800 8:02.12 #8 OH#36
Boys Relay Eastlake North, OH
B-4x800 8:02.56 #9 OH#37
Boys Relay Boardman, OH
B-4x800 8:04.88 #10 OH#41

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-100 11.78 #1 pre w(3.4)
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-100 11.80 #1 US#49 OH#1 w(1.6)
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-100 11.89 #2 US#71 OH#4 w(1.6)
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-100 12.01 #2 pre w(0.7)
Luke, Hannah (2014) Perry, OH
G-100 12.04 #3 OH#7 w(1.6)
Luke, Hannah (2014) Perry, OH
G-100 12.07 #3 pre w(0.7)
Green, Daziah (2013) Mckinley, OH
G-100 12.07 #4 OH#8 w(1.6)
Johnson, Brianna (2013) Beaumont, OH
G-100 12.11 #5 pre OH#10 w(0.7)
Johnson, Brianna (2013) Beaumont, OH
G-100 12.15 #5 w(1.6)
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-100 12.21 #6 w(1.6)
Green, Daziah (2013) Mckinley, OH
G-100 12.23 #4 pre w(3.4)
Shaver, Sam (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-100 12.31 #7 OH#22 w(1.6)
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-100 12.34 #6 pre w(3.4)
Beaver, Bethany (2013) Louisville, OH
G-100 12.43 #7 pre w(3.4)
Shaver, Sam (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-100 12.44 #8 pre w(3.4)
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-100 12.46 #10 pre OH#38 w(0.7)
Baechle, Jenna (2013) Beaumont, OH
G-100 12.46 #9 pre OH#38 w(0.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-200 24.15 #1 pre US#56 OH#2 w(1.9)
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-200 24.26 #1 w(1)
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-200 24.39 #2 w(1)
Luke, Hannah (2014) Perry, OH
G-200 24.39 #3 pre US#96 OH#5 w(1.9)
Luke, Hannah (2014) Perry, OH
G-200 24.41 #3 w(1)
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-200 24.58 #2 pre w(3)
Johnson, Brianna (2013) Beaumont, OH
G-200 24.58 #5 pre OH#6 w(1.9)
Lawson, Brianna (2014) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 24.90 #4 pre w(3)
Lawson, Brianna (2014) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 25.14 #4 OH#18 w(1)
Johnson, Brianna (2013) Beaumont, OH
G-200 25.18 #5 w(1)
Green, Daziah (2013) Mckinley, OH
G-200 25.27 #6 pre w(3)
Baechle, Jenna (2013) Beaumont, OH
G-200 25.30 #7 pre OH#27 w(1.9)
Davis, Ebony (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 25.39 #6 OH#32 w(1)
Green, Daziah (2013) Mckinley, OH
G-200 25.42 #7 OH#33 w(1)
Davis, Ebony (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 25.55 #8 pre w(3)
Kandakai, Tinisee (2014) Solon, OH
G-200 25.59 #9 pre w(3)
Shaver, Sam (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-200 25.74 #10 pre w(3)
Simmons, Speshal (2016) Hoban, OH
G-200 25.74 #11 pre OH#50 w(1.9)
Baechle, Jenna (2013) Beaumont, OH
G-200 25.88 #8 w(1)
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-200 25.90 #12 pre w(3)
Russell, Alexia (2016) Geneva, OH
G-200 25.98 #13 pre OH#68 w(1.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Daziah (2013) Mckinley, OH
G-400 55.32 #1 US#81 OH#5
Hooker, Emily (2014) Green, OH
G-400 55.63 #2
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-400 55.78 #3
Hooker, Emily (2014) Green, OH
G-400 56.62 #1 pre
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-400 56.92 #2 pre
Dearing, Mikayla (2013) Perry, OH
G-400 57.66 #4 OH#34
Handel, Marissa (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-400 57.97 #5 OH#38
Deering, Emily (2015) Geneva, OH
G-400 59.17 #6 OH#69
Handel, Marissa (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-400 59.19 #3 pre
Deering, Emily (2015) Geneva, OH
G-400 59.34 #5 pre
Green, Daziah (2013) Mckinley, OH
G-400 59.35 #6 pre
Krieger, Ashley (2015) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-400 59.53 #7 OH#91
Thomas, Te-Shell (2016) Firestone, OH
G-400 59.74 #4 pre
Dearing, Mikayla (2013) Perry, OH
G-400 59.77 #7 pre
Krieger, Ashley (2015) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-400 59.90 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rector, Erika (2013) Green, OH
G-800 2:13.35 #1 OH#10
Kotchman, Rachel (2015) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-800 2:13.50 #2
Cropper, Taylor (2013) Hoover, OH
G-800 2:15.16 #3 OH#21
Haiss, Therese (2013) Solon, OH
G-800 2:15.54 #4 OH#25
Foley, Devin (2014) Canfield, OH
G-800 2:17.47 #5 OH#38
Genetin, Jackie (2013) Perry, OH
G-800 2:17.69 #6 OH#39

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haiss, Therese (2013) Solon, OH
G-1600 5:05.88 #1
Berger, Sarah (2014) Wadsworth, OH
G-1600 5:06.56 #2
Renuart, Melinda (2014) Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-1600 5:06.95 #3
Lunne, Emma (2013) Canfield, OH
G-1600 5:07.21 #4 OH#29

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Binczyk, Chloe (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
G-3200 11:17.52 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-100H 13.78 #1 w(2.6)
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-100H 14.08 #1 pre w(1.7)
McDonald, Taylor (2013) Nordonia, OH
G-100H 14.65 #2 w(2.6)
Pryce, Ashley (2014) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-100H 14.66 #3 w(2.6)
Flemming, Jhni (2013) Glenoak, OH
G-100H 14.74 #4 w(2.6)
Mitchell, Jonna (2013) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-100H 14.79 #5 w(2.6)
McDonald, Taylor (2013) Nordonia, OH
G-100H 14.84 #2 pre w(2.4)
Taylor, Korrin (2014) Mckinley, OH
G-100H 14.86 #6 w(2.6)
Bower, Lauren (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-100H 14.88 #7 w(2.6)
Taylor, Korrin (2014) Mckinley, OH
G-100H 14.93 #3 pre OH#13 w(1.7)
Bower, Lauren (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-100H 14.97 #5 pre OH#15 w(1.7)
Flemming, Jhni (2013) Glenoak, OH
G-100H 15.09 #4 pre w(2.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDonald, Taylor (2013) Nordonia, OH
G-300H 42.36 #1
McDonald, Taylor (2013) Nordonia, OH
G-300H 42.75 #1 pre
Rankin, Mackenzie (2013) Louisville, OH
G-300H 44.12 #2 OH#5
Lawson, Abbie (2013) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-300H 44.54 #2 pre OH#14
Taylor, Korrin (2014) Mckinley, OH
G-300H 44.57 #3 pre OH#16
Lawson, Abbie (2013) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-300H 44.67 #3
Taylor, Korrin (2014) Mckinley, OH
G-300H 44.98 #4
Waibel, Nicole (2013) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-300H 45.02 #5 OH#22
Barboza, Samantha (2013) Washington, OH
G-300H 45.41 #6 OH#26
Rankin, Mackenzie (2013) Louisville, OH
G-300H 45.99 #4 pre
Waibel, Nicole (2013) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-300H 46.09 #5 pre
Barboza, Samantha (2013) Washington, OH
G-300H 46.30 #6 pre
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-300H 46.42 #7 pre
Ritchie, Jayme (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-300H 46.71 #7 OH#56
Ritchie, Jayme (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-300H 47.09 #8 pre
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-300H 47.19 #8
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-300H 47.51 #9 pre
Price, Ashli (2013) Euclid, OH
G-300H 47.79 #10 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Dajia (2015) Glenoak, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1 OH#6
Worley, Julie (2014) Hoover, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #2 OH#20
Pannell, Lauren (2013) Hoban, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Monachino, Samanth (2014) Twinsburg, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #4 OH#24
Henley, Paige (2013) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Dlugosz, Audrey (2015) Mayfield, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #6 OH#44

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-LJ 18'8" #1 w(0)
Taylor, Korrin (2014) Mckinley, OH
G-LJ 18'7.25" #2 OH#3 w(-1)
Vance, Jaylyn (2013) Lake, OH
G-LJ 17'6" #3 OH#13 w(-0.7)
Porter, Raven (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
G-LJ 17'2.25" #4 w(1)
Runkle, Leah (2014) Wadsworth, OH
G-LJ 17'0.5" #5 OH#27 w(1.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Estes, Morgan (2013) Green, OH
G-PV 12'0" #1
Waibel, Nicole (2013) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-PV 11'8" #2
Rozsa, Nicole (2014) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-PV 11'8" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Alexis (2014) Solon, OH
G-SP 41'11.25" #1
Figueroa, Gabby (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 40'1" #2
Merchant, Tradazia (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 39'6" #3 OH#50
Gavorski, Julie (2014) Madison, OH
G-SP 38'9" #4 OH#65
Silvestri, Giovanna (2013) Boardman, OH
G-SP 38'8.25" #5
Dipippo, Gianna (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-SP 38'2.25" #6
Okeafor, Sarah (2016) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-SP 37'3.5" #7 OH#89
Knop, Marissa (2013) Perry, OH
G-SP 36'0" #8
Sullens, Meghan (2015) Mentor, OH
G-SP 35'10.5" #9
Crider, Brettanie (2014) Mckinley, OH
G-SP 35'6.75" #10
Golnick, Kate (2014) Willoughby South, OH
G-SP 35'0.75" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Figueroa, Gabby (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-DT 135'0" #1 OH#21
Gray, Alexis (2014) Solon, OH
G-DT 130'9" #2
Silvestri, Giovanna (2013) Boardman, OH
G-DT 127'3" #3
Gower, Alexandria (2014) Uniontown Lake, OH
G-DT 124'2" #4 OH#45

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x100 48.32 #1 OH#10
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x100 48.40 #2
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x100 48.46 #3
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x100 48.72 #4 OH#14
Girls Relay West Geauga, OH
G-4x100 48.76 #5 OH#16
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x100 48.91 #1 pre
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x100 49.09 #6 OH#24
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x100 49.28 #2 pre
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x100 49.37 #3 pre
Girls Relay West Geauga, OH
G-4x100 49.51 #5 pre
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x100 49.61 #4 pre
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x100 49.93 #6 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x200 1:41.03 #1
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:41.39 #2
Girls Relay Perry, OH
G-4x200 1:42.19 #3 OH#13
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:42.29 #1 pre
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x200 1:42.32 #2 pre
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:42.73 #4 OH#15
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x200 1:42.84 #5 OH#18
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:43.10 #3 pre
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:43.47 #6 OH#24
Girls Relay Perry, OH
G-4x200 1:43.58 #5 pre
Girls Relay Mckinley, OH
G-4x200 1:43.67 #4 pre OH#29
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:43.68 #7 OH#30
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x200 1:43.99 #6 pre
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:45.01 #7 pre
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:45.55 #8 pre
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x200 1:45.55 #9 pre
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x200 1:46.01 #10 pre
Girls Relay Tallmadge, OH
G-4x200 1:46.76 #11 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Perry, OH
G-4x400 3:50.91 #1
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x400 3:53.81 #2 OH#6
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x400 3:54.53 #3 OH#9
Girls Relay Wadsworth, OH
G-4x400 3:54.73 #4 OH#12
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x400 3:56.21 #1 pre
Girls Relay Perry, OH
G-4x400 3:57.91 #2 pre
Girls Relay Wadsworth, OH
G-4x400 3:58.52 #3 pre
Girls Relay Green, OH
G-4x400 4:00.08 #5 OH#31
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x400 4:00.63 #5 pre
Girls Relay Riverside, OH
G-4x400 4:01.21 #6 OH#34
Girls Relay Green, OH
G-4x400 4:01.47 #4 pre
Girls Relay Canfield, OH
G-4x400 4:01.52 #7 OH#38
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x400 4:02.60 #8 OH#48
Girls Relay Canfield, OH
G-4x400 4:02.76 #6 pre
Girls Relay Riverside, OH
G-4x400 4:03.43 #7 pre
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x400 4:03.84 #8 pre
Girls Relay Tallmadge, OH
G-4x400 4:03.84 #9 pre
Girls Relay Nordonia, OH
G-4x400 4:04.82 #10 pre OH#65

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hoover, OH
G-4x800 9:25.65 #1 OH#12
Girls Relay Wadsworth, OH
G-4x800 9:26.42 #2
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x800 9:28.52 #3
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x800 9:31.47 #4
Girls Relay Hudson, OH
G-4x800 9:33.91 #5 OH#25
Girls Relay Jackson, OH
G-4x800 9:34.66 #6 OH#27
Girls Relay Nordonia, OH
G-4x800 9:36.83 #7 OH#33
Girls Relay Kenston, OH
G-4x800 9:37.79 #8 OH#36


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State