Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 Region 6 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-06-01
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Lexington, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-100 10.75 #1 pre w(3.3)
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-100 10.80 #1 OH#16 w(2)
Yoder, Dan (2013) Northwestern, OH
B-100 10.91 #3 pre w(3.3)
Husain, Andre (2013) Holy Name, OH
B-100 10.93 #2 pre w(3.2)
Yoder, Dan (2013) Northwestern, OH
B-100 10.96 #2 OH#34 w(2)
Conkle, Isaiah (2013) Eastwood, OH
B-100 10.97 #3 OH#35 w(2)
Smiley, Jovan (2013) Holy Name, OH
B-100 10.97 #5 pre w(3.3)
Husain, Andre (2013) Holy Name, OH
B-100 10.98 #4 OH#36 w(2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-200 21.49 #1 w(2.4)
Yoder, Dan (2013) Northwestern, OH
B-200 21.83 #2 w(2.4)
Husain, Andre (2013) Holy Name, OH
B-200 21.91 #3 w(2.4)
Yoder, Dan (2013) Northwestern, OH
B-200 21.95 #1 pre w(1.4)
Mack, Cameron (2014) Ontario, OH
B-200 21.96 #4 w(2.4)
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-200 22.01 #2 pre w(2.3)
Conkle, Isaiah (2013) Eastwood, OH
B-200 22.04 #5 w(2.4)
Husain, Andre (2013) Holy Name, OH
B-200 22.14 #3 pre w(2.3)
Mack, Cameron (2014) Ontario, OH
B-200 22.15 #4 pre OH#26 w(1.4)
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-200 22.24 #6 w(2.4)
Koza, Peter (2014) Lutheran West, OH
B-200 22.31 #7 w(2.4)
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-200 22.39 #5 pre w(2.3)
Koza, Peter (2014) Lutheran West, OH
B-200 22.43 #6 pre OH#48 w(1.4)
Conkle, Isaiah (2013) Eastwood, OH
B-200 22.49 #7 pre OH#53 w(1.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Elijah (2014) Orrville, OH
B-400 49.17 #1
Beery, Trevahn (2014) Norwayne, OH
B-400 49.47 #2 OH#28

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fleming, Jared (2012) Van Wert, OH
B-800 1:53.88 #1 OH#10
Hoodlebrink, Tim (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-800 1:54.13 #2 OH#13
Clay, Ryan (2013) Rossford, OH
B-800 1:54.92 #3
White, Tyrone (2013) Orrville, OH
B-800 1:55.11 #4 OH#22
Leopold, Jacob (2013) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
B-800 1:55.54 #5 OH#24
Risner, Dallas (2013) Edison, OH
B-800 1:57.37 #6 OH#55
Sievert, Tyler (2015) Oak Harbor, OH
B-800 1:58.11 #7
Depauw, Brian (2014) Holy Name, OH
B-800 1:58.73 #8 OH#91
Jones, Kevin (2015) Highland, OH
B-800 1:58.85 #9 OH#96
West, Tyler (2013) St. Francis Desales, OH
B-800 1:58.98 #10 OH#100
Sevitz, Brandon (2013) Shawnee, OH
B-800 1:59.54 #11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poncsak, Brandon (2014) Bryan, OH
B-110H 14.40 #1 OH#12 w(2)
Rowland, Matt (2013) Bellevue, OH
B-110H 14.44 #2 OH#14 w(2)
Poncsak, Brandon (2014) Bryan, OH
B-110H 14.49 #1 pre w(1.5)
Rowland, Matt (2013) Bellevue, OH
B-110H 14.52 #2 pre w(1.2)
Pace, Shyhiem (2013) Independence, OH
B-110H 14.59 #3 OH#25 w(2)
Sherman, Alex (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-110H 14.62 #4 w(2)
Sherman, Alex (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-110H 14.70 #3 pre w(1.2)
Pace, Shyhiem (2013) Independence, OH
B-110H 14.82 #4 pre w(1.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-300H 38.86 #1
Pace, Shyhiem (2013) Independence, OH
B-300H 38.90 #2 OH#26
Irby, Dale (2014) Perkins, OH
B-300H 39.23 #1 pre OH#39
Irby, Dale (2014) Perkins, OH
B-300H 39.39 #3
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-300H 39.42 #3 pre
Pace, Shyhiem (2013) Independence, OH
B-300H 39.42 #5 pre
Sherman, Alex (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-300H 39.44 #2 pre OH#46
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-300H 39.46 #4 OH#47
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-300H 39.56 #4 pre
Sherman, Alex (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-300H 39.62 #5
Poncsak, Brandon (2014) Bryan, OH
B-300H 39.85 #6
Poling, Quentin (2013) Elida, OH
B-300H 39.96 #7
Poncsak, Brandon (2014) Bryan, OH
B-300H 40.02 #6 pre
Beltz, Shawn (2013) Highland, OH
B-300H 40.13 #8 OH#86
Beltz, Shawn (2013) Highland, OH
B-300H 40.47 #7 pre
Poling, Quentin (2013) Elida, OH
B-300H 40.52 #8 pre
Orr, Colton (2014) Shelby, OH
B-300H 40.58 #9 pre
Salinas, Joey (2014) Eastwood, OH
B-300H 40.59 #10 pre
Leasure, Jordan (2016) Amanda-Clearcreek, OH
B-300H 40.72 #11 pre
Schwensen, Paul (2013) Vermilion, OH
B-300H 40.84 #12 pre
Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) Clyde, OH
B-300H 41.10 #13 pre
Dodge, Dakota (2013) Firelands, OH
B-300H 41.43 #14 pre
Gore, Derek (2013) Norwayne, OH
B-300H 41.43 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stair, Mark (2013) Triway, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) Clyde, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2 OH#18
Ifedi, Chisom (2015) Centennial, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Burrows, Cameron (2015) Perkins, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4 OH#43
Infield, Chase (2013) Orrville, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5 OH#43

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coburn, Damien (2014) Clyde, OH
B-LJ 22'2.75" #1 OH#14 w(1.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowland, Matt (2013) Bellevue, OH
B-PV 15'4" #1
Majoy, Mason (2013) Huron, OH
B-PV 15'0" #2 OH#7
Studer, Logan (2013) Norwayne, OH
B-PV 14'8" #3 OH#19
Fraker, Tyler (2015) Delta, OH
B-PV 14'4" #4
Ball, Lucas (2014) Elyria Catholic, OH
B-PV 14'4" #5
Faneuff, Joshua (2013) Clyde, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6
Trent, Connor (2014) Perkins, OH
B-PV 14'0" #7
Johnson, Brandon (2013) Orrville, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8 OH#36

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mawhirter, Aaron (2013) Perkins, OH
B-SP 59'0.75" #1
Smith, Cody (2013) Port Clinton, OH
B-SP 57'0" #2
Burdette, Eli (2013) Ontario, OH
B-SP 53'8" #3 OH#43
Krull, Bronson (2015) Ontario, OH
B-SP 52'10.5" #4
Poling, Quentin (2013) Elida, OH
B-SP 52'9" #5 OH#54
Adkins, Mitchell (2013) Lake, OH
B-SP 51'9" #6
Zimmerly, Jon (2013) Norwayne, OH
B-SP 50'8.75" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burdette, Eli (2013) Ontario, OH
B-DT 168'11" #1
Roberts, Colton (2014) Willard, OH
B-DT 162'3" #2 OH#42

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.29 #1
Boys Relay Northwestern, OH
B-4x100 43.37 #2
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x100 43.41 #3
Boys Relay Galion, OH
B-4x100 43.46 #1 pre OH#60
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x100 43.48 #3 pre OH#62
Boys Relay North Union, OH
B-4x100 43.51 #4
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x100 43.56 #5
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.56 #5 pre
Boys Relay Northwestern, OH
B-4x100 43.58 #2 pre
Boys Relay North Union, OH
B-4x100 43.63 #4 pre
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x100 43.69 #6 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:28.81 #1 OH#25
Boys Relay Northwestern, OH
B-4x200 1:29.67 #2 OH#38
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x200 1:29.84 #3 OH#43
Boys Relay Northwestern, OH
B-4x200 1:30.27 #1 pre
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x200 1:30.71 #3 pre
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x200 1:30.93 #4 OH#75
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:31.21 #2 pre
Boys Relay Independence, OH
B-4x200 1:31.39 #4 pre
Boys Relay Bellevue, OH
B-4x200 1:31.70 #5 pre
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x200 1:31.85 #6 pre
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.10 #7 pre
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x200 1:32.12 #5
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x200 1:32.23 #8 pre
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x200 1:32.53 #9 pre
Boys Relay Linden-Mckinley, OH
B-4x200 1:32.98 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:20.91 #1 OH#19
Boys Relay Elida, OH
B-4x400 3:21.04 #2 OH#21
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x400 3:21.74 #3 OH#26
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x400 3:22.34 #4 OH#30
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x400 3:22.92 #5 OH#33
Boys Relay Elida, OH
B-4x400 3:23.83 #1 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:24.20 #2 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edison, OH
B-4x800 7:58.21 #1
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x800 8:00.56 #2
Boys Relay Perkins, OH
B-4x800 8:01.88 #3
Boys Relay Defiance, OH
B-4x800 8:02.00 #4 OH#35
Boys Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
B-4x800 8:03.49 #5 OH#38
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x800 8:04.93 #6 OH#42

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100 12.08 #1 w(2.7)
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100 12.34 #1 pre w(1.1)
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-100 12.35 #2 w(2.7)
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-100 12.38 #2 pre w(3.8)
Stechschulte, Madison (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-100 12.44 #3 w(2.7)
Wyse, Seneca (2016) Wauseon, OH
G-100 12.44 #4 w(2.7)
Wyse, Seneca (2016) Wauseon, OH
G-100 12.45 #3 pre w(3.8)
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-100 12.46 #5 pre w(3.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-200 24.83 #1 w(1.2)
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-200 25.09 #2 OH#17 w(1.2)
Wyse, Seneca (2016) Wauseon, OH
G-200 25.22 #3 OH#20 w(1.2)
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-200 25.34 #1 pre w(1.6)
Stechschulte, Madison (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-200 25.47 #2 pre w(3.4)
Stechschulte, Madison (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-200 25.55 #4 OH#38 w(1.2)
Strable, Gina (2013) Celina, OH
G-200 25.57 #3 pre OH#39 w(1.6)
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-200 25.59 #4 pre w(3.4)
Wyse, Seneca (2016) Wauseon, OH
G-200 25.59 #5 pre w(1.6)
Truckor, Carly (2014) Evergreen, OH
G-200 25.70 #5 OH#47 w(1.2)
Truckor, Carly (2014) Evergreen, OH
G-200 25.77 #6 pre w(3.4)
Strable, Gina (2013) Celina, OH
G-200 25.78 #6 w(1.2)
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-200 25.97 #7 pre OH#66 w(1.6)
Parsell, Brittany (2015) Bucyrus, OH
G-200 26.00 #7 OH#70 w(1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wyse, Seneca (2016) Wauseon, OH
G-400 57.68 #1
Clay, Amanda (2014) Van Wert, OH
G-400 58.15 #2 OH#43
Wyse, Seneca (2016) Wauseon, OH
G-400 58.56 #1 pre
Clay, Amanda (2014) Van Wert, OH
G-400 58.71 #2 pre
Blumling, Rachel (2014) Granville, OH
G-400 59.21 #3 pre
Sears, Madison (2016) Elmwood, OH
G-400 59.38 #4 pre OH#80
Blumling, Rachel (2014) Granville, OH
G-400 59.50 #3
Cramer, Marissa (2014) Napoleon, OH
G-400 59.59 #4 OH#94
Pietrasz, Jessie (2014) Rossford, OH
G-400 59.80 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Samantha (2014) Defiance, OH
G-800 2:15.12 #1
Kanney, Sarah (2015) Coldwater, OH
G-800 2:15.61 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kanney, Sarah (2015) Coldwater, OH
G-1600 5:02.79 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seas, Christina (2014) Coldwater, OH
G-3200 11:22.19 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-100H 15.14 #1 w(2.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Truckor, Carly (2014) Evergreen, OH
G-300H 44.47 #1
Truckor, Carly (2014) Evergreen, OH
G-300H 45.78 #1 pre
Lonabarger, Caitlin (2016) Edison, OH
G-300H 46.36 #2
Lonabarger, Caitlin (2016) Edison, OH
G-300H 46.79 #2 pre
Wenning, Michaela (2014) Celina, OH
G-300H 46.85 #3 pre
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-300H 47.13 #4 pre
Wenning, Michaela (2014) Celina, OH
G-300H 47.29 #3
Bedell, Sarah (2015) Bellevue, OH
G-300H 47.30 #4 OH#87
Hamilton, Kayla (2013) Huron, OH
G-300H 47.50 #5 pre
Bedell, Sarah (2015) Bellevue, OH
G-300H 47.53 #6 pre
Thams, Cathrine (2014) Wapakoneta, OH
G-300H 47.54 #5
Thams, Cathrine (2014) Wapakoneta, OH
G-300H 47.71 #7 pre
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-300H 47.72 #6
Loeffler, Maggie (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
G-300H 47.73 #7
Hamilton, Kayla (2013) Huron, OH
G-300H 47.74 #8
Loeffler, Maggie (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
G-300H 47.86 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayzlett, Megan (2013) Wapakoneta, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Wenning, Michaela (2014) Celina, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) Clyde, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #3 OH#44

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-LJ 17'7.5" #1 OH#10 w(0.6)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Devincentis, Alex (2013) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-SP 44'2.75" #1 US#73 OH#10
Barnhill, Kimmy (2013) Ontario, OH
G-SP 40'0.5" #2 OH#40
Nolan, Megan (2014) Bucyrus, OH
G-SP 38'11" #3 OH#62
Dowdy, Alexis (2015) Van Wert, OH
G-SP 38'1.75" #4
Kiser, Logan (2013) Clyde, OH
G-SP 37'7.5" #5 OH#81
Andrews, Natalie (2013) Clyde, OH
G-SP 37'1.75" #6 OH#92
Mallory, Morrisa (2016) Port Clinton, OH
G-SP 36'11.75" #7
Streaker, Liz (2013) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-SP 36'10.5" #8
Caruloff, Ashley (2014) Edison, OH
G-SP 35'10.5" #9
Klimczynski, Emily (2013) Ontario, OH
G-SP 35'9" #10
Brittian, Brittany (2014) Eastwood, OH
G-SP 35'1.5" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Devincentis, Alex (2013) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-DT 135'11" #1
Streaker, Liz (2013) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-DT 130'6" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kenton, OH
G-4x100 49.65 #1 OH#42
Girls Relay Kenton, OH
G-4x100 49.75 #1 pre
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x100 49.98 #2 OH#53

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kenton, OH
G-4x200 1:43.79 #1
Girls Relay Kenton, OH
G-4x200 1:44.11 #1 pre
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x200 1:44.81 #2
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x200 1:44.94 #3
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x200 1:45.52 #4 OH#64
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x200 1:45.81 #3 pre
Girls Relay Clear Fork, OH
G-4x200 1:45.83 #5 OH#70
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x200 1:45.92 #2 pre
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x200 1:46.07 #4 pre
Girls Relay Heath, OH
G-4x200 1:46.13 #6 OH#77
Girls Relay Celina, OH
G-4x200 1:46.50 #7 OH#89

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kenton, OH
G-4x400 3:59.93 #1
Girls Relay Celina, OH
G-4x400 4:03.14 #2 OH#51
Girls Relay Celina, OH
G-4x400 4:04.19 #1 pre
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x400 4:04.37 #3 OH#63
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x400 4:04.51 #4 OH#64

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Coldwater, OH
G-4x800 9:34.94 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State