|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Torres, Taj-Amir (2015) |
Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA | B-100 | 10.71 #1 | pre MA#1 w(1.8) |
Torres, Taj-Amir (2015) |
Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA | B-100 | 10.72 #1 | w(0.8) |
Lexo, Evan (2015) |
Groton Dunstable Regional, MA | B-100 | 10.87 #2 | pre w(1.8) |
Owusu, Michael (2014) |
Wachusett Regional, MA | B-100 | 10.90 #3 | pre MA#3 w(2) |
Facey, Kevin (2013) |
Jeremiah E Burke, MA | B-100 | 10.94 #4 | pre MA#4 w(1.8) |
Lexo, Evan (2015) |
Groton Dunstable Regional, MA | B-100 | 10.95 #2 | w(0.8) |
Ebozue, Collins (2015) |
Weston, MA | B-100 | 10.97 #5 | pre MA#5 w(2) |
Owusu, Michael (2014) |
Wachusett Regional, MA | B-100 | 11.00 #3 | w(0.8) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hayes, Pj (2013) |
Walpole, MA | B-200 | 21.68 #1 | MA#1 w(1.8) |
Mayhew, Alex (2013) |
Haverhill, MA | B-200 | 21.71 #2 | MA#2 w(1.8) |
Fitzgerald, Ryan (2013) |
Lowell, MA | B-200 | 21.80 #3 | MA#3 w(1.8) |
Hayes, Pj (2013) |
Walpole, MA | B-200 | 21.81 #1 | pre w(2.1) |
Mayhew, Alex (2013) |
Haverhill, MA | B-200 | 21.82 #2 | pre w(1.8) |
Gordon, Preston (2015) |
Woburn, MA | B-200 | 21.84 #4 | MA#4 w(1.8) |
Gordon, Preston (2015) |
Woburn, MA | B-200 | 21.90 #3 | pre w(2.6) |
Jette, Alex (2013) |
North Attleborough, MA | B-200 | 21.95 #4 | pre MA#5 w(1.8) |
Fitzgerald, Ryan (2013) |
Lowell, MA | B-200 | 21.99 #5 | pre w(2.6) |
Owens, Dylan (2013) |
Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA | B-200 | 22.39 #6 | pre w(2.6) |
Kraft, Colin (2013) |
Algonquin, MA | B-200 | 22.39 #7 | pre w(2.1) |
Doelp, Andrew (2013) |
Acton-Boxborough, MA | B-200 | 22.42 #8 | pre w(2.1) |
Hayes, Bryan (2014) |
Tahanto, MA | B-200 | 22.48 #9 | pre MA#7 w(1.8) |
Kraft, Colin (2013) |
Algonquin, MA | B-200 | 22.50 #5 | MA#8 w(1.8) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lucken, Ryan (2013) |
Newton North, MA | B-400 | 48.75 #1 | MA#2 |
Sommers, Brian (2013) |
Acton-Boxborough, MA | B-400 | 49.05 #2 | |
Luongo, Joe (2015) |
Austin Prep, MA | B-400 | 49.31 #3 | MA#4 |
Johnston, David (2013) |
Lexington, MA | B-400 | 49.56 #4 | MA#6 |
Baldasare, Matt (2013) |
Mansfield, MA | B-400 | 49.70 #5 | MA#8 |
Patterson, Justin (2014) |
Marshfield, MA | B-400 | 49.99 #6 | MA#11 |
Parody, Ben (2013) |
Uxbridge, MA | B-400 | 49.99 #7 | MA#11 |
Yiadom, Isaac (2014) |
Doherty, MA | B-400 | 50.00 #8 | MA#13 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rolim, Andre (2013) |
Somerville, MA | B-800 | 1:53.53 #1 | |
Montague, Gabe (2014) |
Newton North, MA | B-800 | 1:54.55 #2 | MA#3 |
Burleigh, Duncan (2013) |
Hingham, MA | B-800 | 1:55.00 #3 | MA#4 |
Piazza, Drew (2013) |
Danvers, MA | B-800 | 1:55.17 #4 | MA#5 |
Garbier, James (2014) |
Watertown, MA | B-800 | 1:55.58 #5 | |
Duffey, Paul (2013) |
Whitman Hanson Regional, MA | B-800 | 1:55.74 #6 | MA#8 |
Marcantonio, Rob (2013) |
Xaverian Brothers, MA | B-800 | 1:55.99 #7 | MA#9 |
Maldari, Michael (2013) |
Andover, MA | B-800 | 1:56.01 #8 | MA#10 |
Wells, Russell (2014) |
Minnechaug, MA | B-800 | 1:56.07 #9 | MA#11 |
Fishman, Gabe (2013) |
Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA | B-800 | 1:56.35 #10 | MA#12 |
Lyons, Greg (2013) |
Medfield, MA | B-800 | 1:56.38 #11 | MA#13 |
Bennie, Colin (2013) |
Wachusett Regional, MA | B-800 | 1:56.38 #12 | MA#13 |
Stafford, William (2014) |
Pembroke, MA | B-800 | 1:56.41 #13 | MA#15 |
Crawford, Everest (2015) |
Gloucester, MA | B-800 | 1:57.04 #14 | |
Andre, Mike (2013) |
Agawam, MA | B-800 | 1:57.97 #15 | |
Walton, Russell (2013) |
Concord-Carlisle, MA | B-800 | 1:58.38 #16 | MA#24 |
Carpenter, Scott (2013) |
Lenox Memorial, MA | B-800 | 1:58.65 #17 | MA#26 |
Pendergast, Geoffrey (2013) |
Weston, MA | B-800 | 1:59.82 #18 | MA#37 |
B-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
O'Donnell, Mike (2013) |
Methuen, MA | B-Mile | 4:20.69 #1 | |
Hogan, Paul (2014) |
Burlington, MA | B-Mile | 4:21.63 #2 | MA#7 |
Stafford, Christian (2014) |
Pembroke, MA | B-Mile | 4:21.75 #3 | MA#8 |
Coppinger, Patrick (2013) |
Lowell, MA | B-Mile | 4:22.16 #4 | |
Gonser, Owen (2014) |
King Philip, MA | B-Mile | 4:22.58 #5 | MA#10 |
Robertson, Ian (2014) |
Medfield, MA | B-Mile | 4:24.06 #6 | MA#13 |
B-2Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bennie, Colin (2013) |
Wachusett Regional, MA | B-2Mile | 9:25.69 #1 | MA#5 |
Hale, Peter (2013) |
Swampscott, MA | B-2Mile | 9:25.76 #2 | |
Schlichting, Mike (2014) |
Newton North, MA | B-2Mile | 9:29.60 #3 | |
Croteau, Blake (2013) |
Westfield, MA | B-2Mile | 9:32.14 #4 | |
Carpenter, Scott (2013) |
Lenox Memorial, MA | B-2Mile | 9:32.43 #5 | MA#11 |
Romano, Dan (2015) |
Mansfield, MA | B-2Mile | 9:33.39 #6 | MA#13 |
Herzig, Matt (2013) |
Weston, MA | B-2Mile | 9:40.76 #7 | |
Tavares, Paolo (2013) |
New Bedford, MA | B-2Mile | 9:40.90 #8 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Park, Jung (2013) |
Newton South, MA | B-110H | 14.26 #1 | US#72 MA#1 w(1.4) |
Park, Jung (2013) |
Newton South, MA | B-110H | 14.34 #1 | pre w(0.8) |
Colello, Ben (2014) |
Lincoln-Sudbury, MA | B-110H | 14.43 #2 | MA#2 w(1.4) |
Perez, Edison (2014) |
Springfield Central, MA | B-110H | 14.55 #3 | MA#3 w(1.4) |
Mccarthy, Connor (2012) |
Walpole, MA | B-110H | 14.56 #4 | MA#4 w(1.4) |
Colello, Ben (2014) |
Lincoln-Sudbury, MA | B-110H | 14.62 #2 | pre w(1.8) |
Samuels, Jordan (2014) |
Boston College, MA | B-110H | 14.67 #5 | w(1.4) |
Perez, Edison (2014) |
Springfield Central, MA | B-110H | 14.83 #3 | pre w(1.4) |
Samuels, Jordan (2014) |
Boston College, MA | B-110H | 14.86 #4 | pre w(1.8) |
Mccarthy, Connor (2012) |
Walpole, MA | B-110H | 14.86 #5 | pre w(1.4) |
Matovu, Edward (2014) |
Tewksbury Memorial, MA | B-110H | 14.91 #6 | MA#6 w(1.4) |
Matovu, Edward (2014) |
Tewksbury Memorial, MA | B-110H | 14.97 #6 | pre w(1.4) |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Colello, Ben (2014) |
Lincoln-Sudbury, MA | B-400H | 53.65 #1 | US#37 MA#1 |
Johnson, Irvin (2014) |
New Bedford, MA | B-400H | 55.05 #2 | MA#4 |
Katsarakas, Peter (2013) |
Lexington, MA | B-400H | 55.06 #3 | MA#5 |
Maney, Ryan (2013) |
Reading, MA | B-400H | 55.17 #4 | |
Dimaiti, Andrew (2014) |
Saint Mary's, MA | B-400H | 55.26 #5 | MA#6 |
Bonfilio, Adam (2013) |
Burlington, MA | B-400H | 55.89 #6 | |
Burnett, Gary (2013) |
Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA | B-400H | 55.97 #7 | MA#9 |
Usoff, Nick (2013) |
Acton-Boxborough, MA | B-400H | 56.25 #8 | MA#13 |
Dehullu, Alex (2013) |
Central Catholic, MA | B-400H | 56.60 #9 | |
Mckinnon, Jacob (2014) |
North Attleborough, MA | B-400H | 56.79 #10 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Niemiec, Alex (2013) |
Chicopee Comprehensive, MA | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 | |
Gibson, Tyler (2013) |
Rockland, MA | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | |
Kenku, Lherief (2014) |
Taunton, MA | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | MA#4 |
Sattiewhite, Ben (2013) |
Salem, MA | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 | MA#4 |
Devine, Jack (2014) |
Minnechaug, MA | B-HJ | 6'4" #5 | MA#4 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Niemiec, Alex (2013) |
Chicopee Comprehensive, MA | B-LJ | 23'5.25" #1 | US#40 MA#1 w(0) |
Bowers, Matthew (2013) |
King Philip, MA | B-LJ | 23'0" #2 | MA#2 w(0.6) |
Darrow, Kyle (2013) |
Xaverian Brothers, MA | B-LJ | 22'9.25" #3 | MA#3 w(0) |
Bolze, Andrew (2014) |
Hingham, MA | B-LJ | 22'5" #4 | MA#4 w(0) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Samuels, Jordan (2014) |
Boston College, MA | B-TJ | 48'0.5" #1 | US#26 MA#1 w(0) |
Oluwadara, David (2013) |
Newton North, MA | B-TJ | 46'8.5" #2 | MA#3 w(0.9) |
Gibson, Tyler (2013) |
Rockland, MA | B-TJ | 45'9.25" #3 | MA#4 w(-3.7) |
Gooden, Lamont (2013) |
Putnam Tech, MA | B-TJ | 45'4.5" #4 | MA#5 w(-1.2) |
Malone, Tyler (2013) |
Stoneham, MA | B-TJ | 44'7.5" #5 | MA#7 w(-0.1) |
Kenku, Lherief (2014) |
Taunton, MA | B-TJ | 43'5.25" #8 | MA#8 w(0.3) |
Despage, Patrick (2013) |
Blue Hills Regional Vo Tech, MA | B-TJ | 43'4" #9 | MA#10 w(-1.1) |
Sain, Chris (2013) |
Groton Dunstable Regional, MA | B-TJ | 43'0.5" #10 | MA#11 w(-0.5) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Popusoi, Vladimir (2014) |
Greenfield, MA | B-PV | 14'0" #1 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beckwith, Eric (2013) |
North Attleborough, MA | B-SP | 58'6" #1 | MA#1 |
Whitham, Carl (2013) |
Newton North, MA | B-SP | 56'8" #2 | |
Mroz, Perry (2013) |
Amesbury, MA | B-SP | 55'1.5" #3 | MA#6 |
Manson, Joseph (2013) |
Danvers, MA | B-SP | 54'10.5" #4 | |
Fiorello, John (2013) |
Tewksbury Memorial, MA | B-SP | 54'1.75" #5 | |
Breen, Joe (2013) |
Algonquin, MA | B-SP | 54'1" #6 | |
Robitaille, Nate (2013) |
Seekonk, MA | B-SP | 54'0.5" #7 | |
Dombrowski, Evan (2014) |
St. John's Prep, MA | B-SP | 53'4.25" #8 | |
Kim, Ryan (2014) |
Newton South, MA | B-SP | 52'11.75" #9 | |
Garcia, Brian (2013) |
Chicopee Comprehensive, MA | B-SP | 52'0.5" #10 | MA#12 |
Wright, Jermel (2014) |
Newton North, MA | B-SP | 50'8.75" #11 | |
Seymour, Robert (2013) |
Swampscott, MA | B-SP | 50'3.25" #12 | |
Fodera, Peter (2013) |
Reading, MA | B-SP | 50'0.25" #13 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Noonan, Tj (2013) |
Waltham, MA | B-JT | 190'0" #1 | MA#2 |
White, Tony (2013) |
Longmeadow, MA | B-JT | 186'10" #2 | |
Zavrl, Mark (2013) |
Andover, MA | B-JT | 185'6" #3 | |
Gungor, Aybars (2013) |
Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA | B-JT | 178'0" #4 | |
Hoey, Colin (2013) |
Lowell, MA | B-JT | 177'6" #5 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Woburn, MA | B-4x100 | 42.75 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Malden, MA | B-4x100 | 42.77 #2 | MA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Reading, MA | B-4x100 | 43.07 #3 | MA#5 |
Boys Relay |
Xaverian Brothers, MA | B-4x100 | 43.16 #4 | MA#6 |
Boys Relay |
Newton South, MA | B-4x100 | 43.21 #5 | MA#7 |
Boys Relay |
Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA | B-4x100 | 43.71 #6 | MA#10 |
Boys Relay |
Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA | B-4x100 | 43.84 #7 | MA#15 |
Boys Relay |
Westfield, MA | B-4x100 | 43.86 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Brockton, MA | B-4x100 | 43.95 #9 | MA#17 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Acton-Boxborough, MA | B-4x400 | 3:22.04 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Newton North, MA | B-4x400 | 3:22.48 #2 | MA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Hingham, MA | B-4x400 | 3:22.77 #3 | MA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Lexington, MA | B-4x400 | 3:22.82 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Reading, MA | B-4x400 | 3:22.89 #5 | MA#5 |
Boys Relay |
Mansfield, MA | B-4x400 | 3:23.47 #6 | MA#7 |
Boys Relay |
Whitinsville Christian, MA | B-4x400 | 3:24.59 #7 | MA#9 |
Boys Relay |
Newton South, MA | B-4x400 | 3:24.79 #8 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Lincoln-Sudbury, MA | B-4x800 | 7:51.43 #1 | US#80 MA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Billerica Memorial, MA | B-4x800 | 7:52.39 #2 | US#99 MA#3 |
Boys Relay |
Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA | B-4x800 | 8:00.31 #3 | MA#5 |
Boys Relay |
Pembroke, MA | B-4x800 | 8:00.98 #4 | MA#6 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Henson, Amanda (2014) |
Barnstable, MA | G-100 | 12.06 #1 | pre MA#1 w(1.1) |
Henson, Amanda (2014) |
Barnstable, MA | G-100 | 12.12 #1 | w(0.6) |
Mitchell, Danielle (2013) |
Natick, MA | G-100 | 12.15 #2 | pre w(3.6) |
Reilly, Amanda (2014) |
Notre Dame Academy, MA | G-100 | 12.22 #3 | pre w(3.6) |
Majetich, Alex (2013) |
Mt Greylock, MA | G-100 | 12.25 #4 | pre MA#3 w(1.1) |
Scott, Jessica (2014) |
Hopkinton, MA | G-100 | 12.29 #5 | pre w(1.1) |
Scott, Jessica (2014) |
Hopkinton, MA | G-100 | 12.33 #2 | w(0.6) |
Majetich, Alex (2013) |
Mt Greylock, MA | G-100 | 12.33 #3 | w(0.6) |
Mitchell, Danielle (2013) |
Natick, MA | G-100 | 12.34 #4 | MA#4 w(0.6) |
Alley, Aliyah (2013) |
Wareham, MA | G-100 | 12.34 #6 | pre MA#4 w(1.1) |
Hooker, Serena (2015) |
Algonquin, MA | G-100 | 12.36 #7 | pre w(3.6) |
Reilly, Amanda (2014) |
Notre Dame Academy, MA | G-100 | 12.41 #5 | MA#6 w(0.6) |
Hooker, Serena (2015) |
Algonquin, MA | G-100 | 12.45 #6 | MA#7 w(0.6) |
Finley-Moise, Tulie (2013) |
Lexington, MA | G-100 | 12.46 #7 | MA#8 w(0.6) |
Finley-Moise, Tulie (2013) |
Lexington, MA | G-100 | 12.47 #8 | pre w(1.1) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Henson, Amanda (2014) |
Barnstable, MA | G-200 | 24.43 #1 | w(2.2) |
Henson, Amanda (2014) |
Barnstable, MA | G-200 | 24.68 #1 | pre MA#1 w(1.4) |
Dimare, Isabella (2015) |
Notre Dame Academy, MA | G-200 | 24.70 #2 | w(2.2) |
Dimare, Isabella (2015) |
Notre Dame Academy, MA | G-200 | 25.02 #2 | pre MA#2 w(1.9) |
Hall, Dominque (2014) |
Shrewsbury, MA | G-200 | 25.02 #3 | w(2.2) |
Ryan, Emily (2014) |
Wellesley, MA | G-200 | 25.14 #4 | w(2.2) |
Hall, Dominque (2014) |
Shrewsbury, MA | G-200 | 25.24 #3 | pre MA#3 w(1.4) |
Mulkerin, Katie (2014) |
Billerica Memorial, MA | G-200 | 25.25 #5 | w(2.2) |
Ryan, Emily (2014) |
Wellesley, MA | G-200 | 25.34 #4 | pre w(3) |
Freeman, Rhyana (2015) |
Brookline, MA | G-200 | 25.39 #6 | w(2.2) |
Mulkerin, Katie (2014) |
Billerica Memorial, MA | G-200 | 25.42 #5 | pre MA#4 w(1.9) |
Alley, Aliyah (2013) |
Wareham, MA | G-200 | 25.63 #6 | pre MA#6 w(1.4) |
Freeman, Rhyana (2015) |
Brookline, MA | G-200 | 25.70 #7 | pre w(3) |
Lake, Rebecca (2013) |
Woburn, MA | G-200 | 25.99 #8 | pre MA#8 w(1.9) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Irvin, Sierra (2015) |
Hingham, MA | G-400 | 56.82 #1 | |
Piccolo, Amy (2015) |
Ursuline Academy, MA | G-400 | 56.92 #2 | MA#2 |
Nova, Keilan (2014) |
Milford, MA | G-400 | 56.97 #3 | MA#3 |
Lorenzen, Kylie (2015) |
Holliston, MA | G-400 | 57.38 #4 | MA#4 |
Gross, Robin (2013) |
Lexington, MA | G-400 | 57.41 #5 | MA#5 |
Amerantes, Mikaila (2015) |
Mansfield, MA | G-400 | 57.70 #6 | MA#6 |
Bellerose, Meghan (2013) |
Newton North, MA | G-400 | 57.98 #7 | MA#7 |
Owusu, Chelsea (2015) |
Wachusett Regional, MA | G-400 | 58.02 #8 | MA#8 |
Gulino, Elizabeth (2015) |
Attleboro, MA | G-400 | 58.06 #9 | MA#9 |
Lewis, Ashley (2016) |
Boston Latin School, MA | G-400 | 58.42 #10 | MA#11 |
Sexton, Jenny (2015) |
Waltham, MA | G-400 | 58.67 #11 | MA#12 |
Jarostchuk, Maya (2013) |
Acton-Boxborough, MA | G-400 | 58.69 #12 | MA#13 |
Webb, Krista (2013) |
Narragansett, MA | G-400 | 59.45 #13 | MA#16 |
Downey, Olivia (2013) |
Melrose, MA | G-400 | 59.80 #14 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Shepard, Karina (2014) |
Dracut, MA | G-800 | 2:09.29 #1 | |
MacLean, Heather (2013) |
Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA | G-800 | 2:11.44 #2 | |
Halprin-Adams, Maya (2015) |
Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA | G-800 | 2:14.17 #3 | |
Worthy, Taylor (2013) |
Medfield, MA | G-800 | 2:15.98 #4 | MA#7 |
Gobi, Kate (2016) |
Wachusett Regional, MA | G-800 | 2:16.55 #5 | MA#8 |
Clark, Jane (2014) |
Notre Dame, MA | G-800 | 2:17.05 #6 | |
Monahan, Ashley (2013) |
Agawam, MA | G-800 | 2:17.32 #7 | MA#10 |
Manickas-Hill, Olivia (2015) |
Lexington, MA | G-800 | 2:17.51 #8 | |
Regan, Kylie (2014) |
Central Catholic, MA | G-800 | 2:17.56 #9 | MA#11 |
Antonioli, Sophie (2016) |
Acton-Boxborough, MA | G-800 | 2:17.99 #10 | MA#12 |
Weir, Olivia (2015) |
King Philip, MA | G-800 | 2:18.92 #11 | MA#13 |
Cummings, Kaylee (2014) |
Hudson, MA | G-800 | 2:19.64 #12 | MA#16 |
G-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Allison, Bryanna (2013) |
Lowell, MA | G-Mile | 5:00.73 #1 | US#75 MA#1 |
Keohane, Kerri (2015) |
Tyngsborough, MA | G-Mile | 5:05.13 #2 | MA#2 |
Richards, Kaley (2016) |
Lowell, MA | G-Mile | 5:05.81 #3 | MA#3 |
Solviletti, Janelle (2013) |
Arlington Catholic, MA | G-Mile | 5:06.13 #4 | MA#4 |
Mcconville, Julie (2013) |
Hingham, MA | G-Mile | 5:09.79 #5 | MA#6 |
G-2Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rocha, Catarina (2013) |
Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA | G-2Mile | 10:34.25 #1 | |
Mcconville, Julie (2013) |
Hingham, MA | G-2Mile | 10:38.11 #2 | |
McNulty, Abbie (2014) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-2Mile | 11:12.87 #3 | |
Dominick, Catalina (2015) |
Danvers, MA | G-2Mile | 11:20.56 #4 | |
O'Dea, Jordan (2013) |
Dennis-Yarmouth, MA | G-2Mile | 11:21.41 #5 | |
Dietz, Erin (2015) |
Bedford, MA | G-2Mile | 11:28.22 #6 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dawidczyk, Emily (2013) |
Oxford, MA | G-100H | 14.45 #1 | MA#1 w(0.9) |
Dawidczyk, Emily (2013) |
Oxford, MA | G-100H | 14.54 #1 | pre w(3.1) |
Saccone, Ally (2013) |
Old Rochester, MA | G-100H | 14.77 #2 | pre w(3) |
Saccone, Ally (2013) |
Old Rochester, MA | G-100H | 14.78 #2 | MA#2 w(0.9) |
Montiero, Patricia (2013) |
Brockton, MA | G-100H | 14.94 #3 | MA#3 w(0.9) |
Montiero, Patricia (2013) |
Brockton, MA | G-100H | 14.94 #3 | pre w(2.7) |
Kelly, Robin (2013) |
Needham, MA | G-100H | 15.09 #4 | pre w(3.1) |
Kelly, Robin (2013) |
Needham, MA | G-100H | 15.10 #4 | MA#4 w(0.9) |
Hitchcock-Smith, Katie (2013) |
Brookline, MA | G-100H | 15.19 #5 | MA#5 w(0.9) |
Hitchcock-Smith, Katie (2013) |
Brookline, MA | G-100H | 15.21 #5 | pre w(3) |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Saccone, Ally (2013) |
Old Rochester, MA | G-400H | 1:02.50 #1 | US#55 MA#1 |
Piccolo, Amy (2015) |
Ursuline Academy, MA | G-400H | 1:03.90 #2 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dipietro, Ellen (2014) |
Marshfield, MA | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | |
Collins, Amy (2013) |
Wachusett Regional, MA | G-HJ | 5'6" #2 | |
Alexander, Lucy (2014) |
Lincoln-Sudbury, MA | G-HJ | 5'4" #3 | |
Downey, Olivia (2013) |
Melrose, MA | G-HJ | 5'4" #3 | MA#5 |
Coker, Hadlee (2013) |
Falmouth, MA | G-HJ | 5'4" #5 | MA#5 |
Richner, Samantha (2013) |
Whitman Hanson Regional, MA | G-HJ | 5'4" #6 | |
Pascucci, Adrienne (2013) |
Northampton, MA | G-HJ | 5'4" #7 | |
Cummings, Lily (2014) |
Marblehead, MA | G-HJ | 5'4" #8 | MA#5 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
St. Fleur, Bionca (2013) |
Melrose, MA | G-LJ | 18'3.75" #1 | MA#1 w(-0.1) |
Sullivan, Kelsey (2014) |
Marshfield, MA | G-LJ | 17'4.5" #2 | MA#3 w(-1.5) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nadeau, Brooke (2015) |
Millbury, MA | G-TJ | 37'7.5" #1 | MA#2 w(0.6) |
Hunter, Amy (2016) |
Bromfield, MA | G-TJ | 36'9" #2 | MA#3 w(0) |
Miller, Quinn (2013) |
Chicopee, MA | G-TJ | 36'7" #3 | MA#4 w(-0.9) |
Darsney, Kerstin (2014) |
Triton, MA | G-TJ | 36'3" #4 | MA#5 w(-0.5) |
Majetich, Alex (2013) |
Mt Greylock, MA | G-TJ | 36'0" #5 | MA#6 w(-1.2) |
Chapman, Hannah (2015) |
Andover, MA | G-TJ | 35'11.5" #6 | MA#7 w(-0.7) |
Jaquint, Michelle (2015) |
Chelmsford, MA | G-TJ | 35'11" #7 | MA#8 w(-1.1) |
Scott, Jessica (2014) |
Hopkinton, MA | G-TJ | 35'7" #8 | MA#9 w(-0.8) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Owen, Bridget (2014) |
Algonquin, MA | G-PV | 11'0" #1 | |
Ashworth, Grace (2013) |
Lowell, MA | G-PV | 11'0" #2 | |
Arndt, Madison (2014) |
Central Catholic, MA | G-PV | 11'0" #3 |
G-SP
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Braz, Madison (2013) |
Plymouth South, MA | G-DT | 124'0" #1 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McCausland, Molly (2013) |
Millbury, MA | G-JT | 131'8" #1 | MA#2 |
Kennedy, Lauren (2013) |
East Longmeadow, MA | G-JT | 129'6" #2 | MA#3 |
Deris, Iolani (2013) |
Monument Mt, MA | G-JT | 123'2" #3 | MA#6 |
Soun, Sima (2013) |
Lowell, MA | G-JT | 122'6" #4 | |
Porcaro, Chelsee (2014) |
Tewksbury Memorial, MA | G-JT | 122'4" #5 | MA#7 |
Quaye, Rachel (2013) |
Oakmont, MA | G-JT | 121'4" #6 | MA#9 |
Campbell, Siaina (2013) |
Milford, MA | G-JT | 120'2" #7 | MA#10 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Wellesley, MA | G-4x100 | 49.13 #1 | MA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Notre Dame Academy, MA | G-4x100 | 49.14 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Springfield Central, MA | G-4x100 | 49.32 #3 | MA#4 |
Girls Relay |
Natick, MA | G-4x100 | 49.33 #4 | MA#5 |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-4x100 | 49.60 #5 | MA#6 |
Girls Relay |
Weston, MA | G-4x100 | 49.73 #6 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Mansfield, MA | G-4x400 | 3:57.35 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Lexington, MA | G-4x400 | 3:58.00 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Northampton, MA | G-4x400 | 3:59.41 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Hingham, MA | G-4x400 | 4:01.91 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Shrewsbury, MA | G-4x400 | 4:03.21 #5 | MA#6 |
Girls Relay |
Lowell, MA | G-4x400 | 4:04.05 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Wachusett Regional, MA | G-4x400 | 4:04.19 #7 | MA#7 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Newton North, MA | G-4x800 | 9:20.81 #1 | US#93 MA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Lincoln-Sudbury, MA | G-4x800 | 9:22.57 #2 | MA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Dracut, MA | G-4x800 | 9:25.51 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA | G-4x800 | 9:27.50 #4 | MA#4 |
Girls Relay |
Whitman Hanson Regional, MA | G-4x800 | 9:27.84 #5 | MA#5 |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-4x800 | 9:29.47 #6 | MA#6 |
Girls Relay |
Newton South, MA | G-4x800 | 9:32.40 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Concord-Carlisle, MA | G-4x800 | 9:35.04 #8 | MA#8 |
Girls Relay |
Weston, MA | G-4x800 | 9:38.19 #9 | MA#10 |
Link directly to this page