Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN Class A State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-06-08
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Hamline University, St. Paul, MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beehler, Tyler (2014) Foley, MN
B-100 10.99 #1 pre MN#5 w(0)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beehler, Tyler (2014) Foley, MN
B-200 21.85 #1 MN#2 w(0.7)
Beehler, Tyler (2014) Foley, MN
B-200 22.11 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Strandlund, Kendall (2013) Christs Household Of Faith, MN
B-200 22.18 #2 pre MN#9 w(-0.3)
Strandlund, Kendall (2013) Christs Household Of Faith, MN
B-200 22.36 #2 w(0.7)
Whitney, Michael (2013) Breckenridge, MN
B-200 22.40 #3 pre MN#15 w(-0.3)
Thony, Jack (2013) Murray County Central, MN
B-200 22.42 #1 pre MN#17 w(-0.6)
Thony, Jack (2013) Murray County Central, MN
B-200 22.44 #3 w(0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strandlund, Kendall (2013) Christs Household Of Faith, MN
B-400 48.84 #1 pre MN#6
Strandlund, Kendall (2013) Christs Household Of Faith, MN
B-400 48.93 #1
Thomas, Michael (2013) Blooming Prairie, MN
B-400 49.59 #2 MN#13
Sprenger, Cody (2013) Long Prairie-Grey, MN
B-400 49.63 #3 MN#14
Thomas, Michael (2013) Blooming Prairie, MN
B-400 49.65 #2 pre
Mudek, Riley (2013) Esko, MN
B-400 49.66 #4 MN#15
Mudek, Riley (2013) Esko, MN
B-400 49.79 #1 pre
Thony, Jack (2013) Murray County Central, MN
B-400 49.90 #3 pre MN#17
Sprenger, Cody (2013) Long Prairie-Grey, MN
B-400 49.96 #4 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-800 1:54.63 #1 pre MN#4
Golebiowski, Nick (2014) St. Cloud Cathedral, MN
B-800 1:55.11 #1 pre MN#7
Neururer, Matt (2013) Pillager, MN
B-800 1:55.96 #2 pre MN#11
Omtvedt, Bryce (2013) Mankato Loyola, MN
B-800 1:56.15 #3 pre MN#12
Manciu, Nicholas (2014) Providence Academy, MN
B-800 1:56.18 #2 pre MN#13
Phillips, Ryan (2014) Redwood Valley, MN
B-800 1:56.40 #3 pre MN#15
Neururer, Matt (2013) Pillager, MN
B-800 1:56.52 #1
Blood, Kyle (2013) Kelley, MN
B-800 1:56.73 #4 pre MN#17
Montonye, Jason (2014) Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, MN
B-800 1:56.89 #4 pre MN#19
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-800 1:57.36 #2
Kohner, Paul (2013) Pine Island, MN
B-800 1:57.70 #5 pre MN#22
Blood, Kyle (2013) Kelley, MN
B-800 1:57.73 #3
Phillips, Ryan (2014) Redwood Valley, MN
B-800 1:57.83 #4
Fredrickson, Kyle (2013) Mayer Lutheran, MN
B-800 1:57.97 #6 pre MN#23
Taiveaho, Emilio (2013) Cotter, MN
B-800 1:58.03 #5 pre MN#24
Gonzales, Jose (2014) Mountain Lake, MN
B-800 1:58.04 #6 pre MN#25
Montonye, Jason (2014) Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, MN
B-800 1:58.05 #5
Omtvedt, Bryce (2013) Mankato Loyola, MN
B-800 1:58.37 #6
Golebiowski, Nick (2014) St. Cloud Cathedral, MN
B-800 1:58.75 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-1600 4:17.32 #1 MN#10
Golebiowski, Nick (2014) St. Cloud Cathedral, MN
B-1600 4:17.52 #2 MN#11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawrence, Charlie (2013) Foley, MN
B-3200 9:33.73 #1
Hurley, Keeghan (2014) Perham, MN
B-3200 9:34.67 #2
Speicher, Brady (2013) Perham, MN
B-3200 9:39.36 #3 MN#22
Hatte, Ashenafi (2015) Washington Technology Magnet, MN
B-3200 9:39.43 #4 MN#24

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-110H 14.70 #1 pre MN#4 w(-0.1)
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-110H 14.72 #1 w(-2.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-300H 39.90 #1 MN#11
Oreilly, Jordan (2014) Rockford, MN
B-300H 40.07 #1 pre MN#13
Sigrist, Nicholas (2014) Byron, MN
B-300H 40.44 #2 MN#17
Sigrist, Nicholas (2014) Byron, MN
B-300H 40.63 #2 pre
Lundquist, Samuel (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-300H 40.67 #1 pre MN#19
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-300H 40.84 #2 pre
Oreilly, Jordan (2014) Rockford, MN
B-300H 40.91 #3
Scotting, Tyler (2014) Murray County Central, MN
B-300H 40.92 #4 MN#24
Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) Albany, MN
B-300H 41.07 #3 pre MN#26
Scotting, Tyler (2014) Murray County Central, MN
B-300H 41.15 #3 pre
Cannon, Marcus (2013) Morris Area, MN
B-300H 41.18 #4 pre MN#27
Lundquist, Samuel (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-300H 41.19 #5
Koll, Joe (2013) Cotter, MN
B-300H 41.27 #6 MN#28
Haas, Alex (2015) Lesueur-Henderson, MN
B-300H 41.35 #4 pre MN#30
Koll, Joe (2013) Cotter, MN
B-300H 41.57 #5 pre
Haas, Alex (2015) Lesueur-Henderson, MN
B-300H 41.77 #7
Cannon, Marcus (2013) Morris Area, MN
B-300H 41.86 #8
Fritze, Kurt (2014) Park Rapids, MN
B-300H 41.87 #5 pre MN#37

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neururer, Matt (2013) Pillager, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #1 MN#2
Johanson, Josh (2014) Madelia, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #2 MN#4
Juell, Randy (2013) Redwood Valley, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #3 MN#4
Strandlund, Anders (2016) Christs Household Of Faith, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #4 MN#4
Spier, West (2014) Caledonia-Spring Grove, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #5 MN#4
DeCock, Jeff (2013) Westbrook-Walnut Grove, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #6 MN#4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huber, Brian (2013) Staples-Motley, MN
B-LJ 22'7" #1 MN#1 w(0.3)
Strandlund, Kendall (2013) Christs Household Of Faith, MN
B-LJ 22'6" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeCock, Jeff (2013) Westbrook-Walnut Grove, MN
B-TJ 45'9" #1 NWI
Moberg, Matt (2014) Park Christian, MN
B-TJ 44'0" #2 MN#7 w(-0.6)
Taylor-Bre, Darnell (2014) Jackson County Central, MN
B-TJ 43'4" #3 MN#9 w(-0.7)
Heiman, Mark (2014) Ely, MN
B-TJ 43'1.75" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krieger, Grant (2013) Blake School, MN
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#86 MN#2
Tappe, Tyler (2014) Pequot Lakes, MN
B-PV 15'6" #2 US#86 MN#2
Maher, Max (2013) Rush City, MN
B-PV 14'0" #3 MN#8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nepp, Tanner (2013) Murray County Central, MN
B-SP 52'3.75" #1 MN#12
Gill, Dustin (2013) Lesueur-Henderson, MN
B-SP 51'11.25" #2 MN#13
Hoops, Jake (2014) Blake School, MN
B-SP 51'6.75" #1 MN#15
Bain, Evan (2013) Lewiston-Altura, MN
B-SP 51'2" #3
Jacobsen, Travis (2014) Pequot Lakes, MN
B-SP 50'8.5" #2 MN#20

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Udermann, Sam (2013) Foley, MN
B-DT 169'0" #1 MN#1
LaPlante, Jayme (2014) Chatfield, MN
B-DT 167'9" #2 MN#2
Gill, Dustin (2013) Lesueur-Henderson, MN
B-DT 163'1" #3 MN#5
Hoops, Jake (2014) Blake School, MN
B-DT 162'2" #4 MN#6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
B-4x200 1:30.67 #1 MN#13
Boys Relay Byron, MN
B-4x200 1:30.95 #2
Boys Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
B-4x200 1:31.01 #1 pre
Boys Relay St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-4x200 1:31.05 #3 MN#15
Boys Relay St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-4x200 1:31.32 #2 pre
Boys Relay Byron, MN
B-4x200 1:31.35 #1 pre
Boys Relay Mora, MN
B-4x200 1:31.49 #4 MN#18
Boys Relay Mora, MN
B-4x200 1:31.71 #2 pre
Boys Relay Rochester Lourdes, MN
B-4x200 1:31.97 #3 pre
Boys Relay Rochester Lourdes, MN
B-4x200 1:32.17 #5
Boys Relay Springfield/Cedar Mt/Comfrey, MN
B-4x200 1:32.46 #3 pre MN#25
Boys Relay Ottertail Central, MN
B-4x200 1:32.72 #4 pre MN#28
Boys Relay Springfield/Cedar Mt/Comfrey, MN
B-4x200 1:32.74 #6
Boys Relay Pelican Rapids, MN
B-4x200 1:32.82 #4 pre MN#29
Boys Relay Montevideo, MN
B-4x200 1:32.99 #5 pre MN#31

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Madelia/Truman, MN
B-4x400 3:23.30 #1 MN#11
Boys Relay Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-4x400 3:24.59 #1 pre MN#14
Boys Relay Madelia/Truman, MN
B-4x400 3:24.78 #2 pre
Boys Relay Foley, MN
B-4x400 3:24.99 #2 MN#17

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Perham, MN
B-4x800 7:57.58 #1 MN#5
Boys Relay Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-4x800 8:03.88 #2 MN#10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lane, Vanessa (2014) Pequot Lakes, MN
G-100 12.48 #1 pre MN#12 w(0)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crowe, Kaija (2013) Milaca, MN
G-200 25.36 #1 pre MN#10 w(-0.3)
Crowe, Kaija (2013) Milaca, MN
G-200 25.38 #1 w(1)
Hahn, Deidre (2013) Warroad, MN
G-200 25.46 #1 pre MN#12 w(0.9)
Hahn, Deidre (2013) Warroad, MN
G-200 25.60 #2 w(1)
Haugrud, Sommer (2013) Pelican Rapids, MN
G-200 25.64 #2 pre MN#14 w(0.9)
Bedingham, Jacquelyn (2013) Minnehaha Acad, MN
G-200 25.76 #3 MN#15 w(1)
Lane, Vanessa (2014) Pequot Lakes, MN
G-200 25.85 #4 MN#16 w(1)
Haugrud, Sommer (2013) Pelican Rapids, MN
G-200 25.92 #5 w(1)
Bedingham, Jacquelyn (2013) Minnehaha Acad, MN
G-200 25.94 #2 pre w(-0.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kammer, Madalyn (2015) Chatfield, MN
G-400 57.79 #1 MN#8
Rutten, Lydia (2017) New York Mills, MN
G-400 58.41 #2 MN#11
Heilman, Katie (2016) Watertown, MN
G-400 58.51 #3 MN#12
Kammer, Madalyn (2015) Chatfield, MN
G-400 58.76 #1 pre
Gatz, Jenna (2016) Belle Plaine, MN
G-400 58.92 #4 MN#14
Heilman, Katie (2016) Watertown, MN
G-400 58.96 #2 pre
Fiecke, Marissa (2015) Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, MN
G-400 59.10 #5 MN#15
Fiecke, Marissa (2015) Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, MN
G-400 59.39 #1 pre
Rutten, Lydia (2017) New York Mills, MN
G-400 59.54 #2 pre
Springer, Marta (2015) St. Peter, MN
G-400 59.71 #3 pre MN#21
Gatz, Jenna (2016) Belle Plaine, MN
G-400 59.77 #3 pre
Roggenbuck, Jacinta (2014) Lac Qui Parle Valley, MN
G-400 59.90 #6 MN#23

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trost, Emi (2014) Cannon Falls, MN
G-800 2:14.35 #1 pre
Trost, Emi (2014) Cannon Falls, MN
G-800 2:15.05 #1
Gibson, Taylor (2013) La Crescent, MN
G-800 2:15.17 #1 pre
Gibson, Taylor (2013) La Crescent, MN
G-800 2:16.57 #2
Larson, Morgan (2016) Martin County West, MN
G-800 2:17.67 #3 MN#18
Zimmerman, Kayla (2014) Spectrum, MN
G-800 2:17.76 #2 pre MN#20
Scislow, Jennie (2014) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
G-800 2:17.96 #3 pre MN#21
Zimmerman, Kayla (2014) Spectrum, MN
G-800 2:18.06 #4
West, Megan (2013) Mesabi East, MN
G-800 2:18.22 #4 pre MN#22
Larson, Morgan (2016) Martin County West, MN
G-800 2:18.80 #2 pre
Lather, Taylor (2014) St. Croix Prep, MN
G-800 2:19.07 #3 pre MN#26
West, Megan (2013) Mesabi East, MN
G-800 2:19.15 #5
Kiminski, Kailee (2015) Esko, MN
G-800 2:19.48 #4 pre MN#27
Lather, Taylor (2014) St. Croix Prep, MN
G-800 2:19.92 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flanagan, Clare (2014) Blake School, MN
G-1600 4:48.41 #1 US#21 MN#1
Trost, Emi (2014) Cannon Falls, MN
G-1600 4:50.82 #2 US#29 MN#2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flanagan, Clare (2014) Blake School, MN
G-3200 10:27.85 #1
Truniger, Hannah (2016) Mayer Lutheran, MN
G-3200 10:46.77 #2 MN#9
Holt, McKenzie (2014) St. Cloud Christian, MN
G-3200 11:16.36 #3 MN#23
Eckstrom, Aryn (2013) St. James, MN
G-3200 11:17.40 #4 MN#24
Mantor, Emily (2014) United South Central, MN
G-3200 11:17.60 #5 MN#25

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) Staples-Motley, MN
G-100H 14.93 #1 pre MN#4 w(0)
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) Staples-Motley, MN
G-100H 15.12 #1 w(0.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) Blue Earth Area, MN
G-300H 45.03 #1 MN#9
Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) Blue Earth Area, MN
G-300H 45.40 #1 pre
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) Staples-Motley, MN
G-300H 45.52 #1 pre MN#12
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) Staples-Motley, MN
G-300H 45.96 #2
Peterson, Emma (2013) Benson, MN
G-300H 46.39 #3 MN#22
Peterson, Emma (2013) Benson, MN
G-300H 46.40 #2 pre
Quam, Mara (2017) Kenyon-Wanamingo, MN
G-300H 46.43 #4 MN#23
Quam, Mara (2017) Kenyon-Wanamingo, MN
G-300H 46.56 #2 pre
Tolbert, Jaila (2015) Breck School, MN
G-300H 46.71 #5 MN#24
Tolbert, Jaila (2015) Breck School, MN
G-300H 46.75 #3 pre
Bierman, Brielle (2014) La Crescent, MN
G-300H 46.98 #3 pre
Hoeft, Kari (2014) Paynesville, MN
G-300H 47.06 #4 pre MN#26
Bierman, Brielle (2014) La Crescent, MN
G-300H 47.19 #6
Sundstrom, Megan (2014) Proctor, MN
G-300H 47.23 #5 pre MN#27
Spanier, Maria (2016) Pipestone, MN
G-300H 47.30 #4 pre MN#28
Szech, Nicole (2013) Long Prairie-Grey, MN
G-300H 47.61 #6 pre MN#34
Hoeft, Kari (2014) Paynesville, MN
G-300H 47.66 #7
Spanier, Maria (2016) Pipestone, MN
G-300H 47.73 #8
Retzlaff, Logan (2015) St. Peter, MN
G-300H 47.78 #5 pre MN#35
Miller, Liz (2014) Watertown, MN
G-300H 47.80 #6 pre MN#36
Sundstrom, Megan (2014) Proctor, MN
G-300H 48.00 #9

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hahn, Deidre (2013) Warroad, MN
G-HJ 5'6" #1 MN#3
Lange, Emma (2013) Caledonia-Spring Grove, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #2 MN#5
Crowe, Kaija (2013) Milaca, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #3 MN#5
Rau, Hayley (2014) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #4 MN#8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hahn, Deidre (2013) Warroad, MN
G-LJ 17'2.75" #1 NWI
Carr, Jada (2014) Russell-Tyler-Ruthton, MN
G-LJ 17'2" #1 MN#4 w(-1.3)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heilman, Katie (2016) Watertown, MN
G-TJ 37'4.5" #1 MN#5 w(-0.4)
Bartz, Andrea (2013) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-TJ 36'6" #2 MN#6 w(-1.8)
Jansen, Caroline (2014) Ashby-Brandon, MN
G-TJ 36'1" #3 MN#9 w(-1)
Paul, Clara (2016) Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
G-TJ 35'5" #4 NWI
Carr, Jada (2014) Russell-Tyler-Ruthton, MN
G-TJ 35'4.5" #5 MN#13 w(-1.3)
Weller, Macy (2013) Sauk Centre, MN
G-TJ 35'1.25" #6 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weber, Katelyn (2014) St. Clair, MN
G-SP 42'8.5" #1 MN#4
Hill, Nailah (2013) Breck School, MN
G-SP 38'7.5" #2 MN#16
Allis, Amanda (2013) United South Central, MN
G-SP 37'10" #3 MN#19
Mercil, Mandy (2013) Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, MN
G-SP 37'3.75" #4 MN#21
Nelson, Meghan (2015) Litchfield, MN
G-SP 37'3.5" #5 MN#22
Erickson, Bailey (2014) Atwater Cosmos - Grove City, MN
G-SP 36'10" #6 MN#24
Znajda, Felicia (2013) West Marshall, MN
G-SP 36'9" #7 MN#27
Olson, Savanah (2015) International Falls, MN
G-SP 36'6.5" #8 MN#28
Lindhart, Maddie (2015) Zumbrota-Mazeppa, MN
G-SP 35'10" #9
Chastan, Jade (2015) Greenway, MN
G-SP 35'2" #10 MN#32

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Nailah (2013) Breck School, MN
G-DT 139'11" #1 US#100 MN#2
Weber, Katelyn (2014) St. Clair, MN
G-DT 132'4" #2 MN#7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pequot Lakes, MN
G-4x100 49.54 #1 MN#10
Girls Relay Martin County West, MN
G-4x100 49.86 #2 MN#11
Girls Relay Pequot Lakes, MN
G-4x100 49.91 #1 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Chatfield, MN
G-4x200 1:44.79 #1 MN#11
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x200 1:45.18 #2 MN#12
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x200 1:45.33 #1 pre
Girls Relay Esko, MN
G-4x200 1:45.50 #3 MN#14
Girls Relay Milaca, MN
G-4x200 1:45.85 #4 MN#15
Girls Relay Esko, MN
G-4x200 1:45.89 #2 pre
Girls Relay Milaca, MN
G-4x200 1:45.91 #3 pre
Girls Relay Breck School, MN
G-4x200 1:46.09 #4 pre MN#16
Girls Relay Chatfield, MN
G-4x200 1:46.35 #1 pre
Girls Relay Long Prairie-Grey, MN
G-4x200 1:46.38 #5 MN#19
Girls Relay Breck School, MN
G-4x200 1:46.73 #6
Girls Relay Lake City, MN
G-4x200 1:46.75 #7 MN#20

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x400 3:58.34 #1 MN#6
Girls Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
G-4x400 3:59.65 #2 MN#9
Girls Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
G-4x400 4:00.52 #1 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benson/Kms, MN
G-4x800 9:38.56 #1 MN#17
Girls Relay Waseca, MN
G-4x800 9:38.85 #2 MN#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State