Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-06-08
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Middletown HS, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Winston (2013) Hudson, NY
B-100 10.62 #1 NY#1 w(1.1)
Lee, Winston (2013) Hudson, NY
B-100 10.64 #1 w(1.1)
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-100 10.71 #2 NY#2 w(1.1)
Lawes, Ryheim (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-100 10.75 #3 NY#3 w(1.1)
Lawes, Ryheim (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-100 10.76 #1 w(1.1)
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-100 10.79 #2 w(1.1)
Beasley, Korey (2013) Gates-Chili, NY
B-100 10.83 #4 NY#4 w(1.1)
Stanback, William (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-100 10.83 #5 NY#4 w(1.1)
Stanback, William (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-100 10.90 #3 w(1.2)
Pavoldi, Leo (2013) Schalmont, NY
B-100 10.92 #2 NY#6 w(1.1)
Dais, Mustafaa (2014) Hackley, NY
B-100 10.93 #6 NY#7 w(1.1)
Beasley, Korey (2013) Gates-Chili, NY
B-100 10.94 #4 w(1.1)
Smigiera, Andy (2013) West Seneca East, NY
B-100 10.94 #7 NY#8 w(1.1)
Dais, Mustafaa (2014) Hackley, NY
B-100 10.95 #3 w(1.1)
Smigiera, Andy (2013) West Seneca East, NY
B-100 10.96 #5 w(1.2)
VanderBrook, Brandon (2013) Marion, NY
B-100 10.97 #4 NY#9 w(1.1)
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-100 11.00 #6 NY#11 w(1.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-200 21.31 #1 US#50 NY#1 w(0)
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-200 21.36 #1 w(0.5)
Lawes, Ryheim (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-200 21.39 #2 US#64 NY#2 w(0)
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-200 21.63 #3 NY#5 w(0)
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-200 21.64 #2 w(0.5)
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 21.66 #4 w(0)
Stanback, William (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-200 21.71 #5 NY#6 w(1.8)
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 21.72 #3 w(0.5)
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-200 21.81 #6 NY#7 w(0)
Smigiera, Andy (2013) West Seneca East, NY
B-200 21.83 #7 NY#8 w(1.8)
Stanback, William (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-200 21.89 #4 w(0.5)
Ford, Tyler (2013) White Plains, NY
B-200 21.96 #8 NY#10 w(1.8)
Lawes, Ryheim (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-200 21.98 #5 w(0.5)
Smigiera, Andy (2013) West Seneca East, NY
B-200 21.98 #6 w(0.5)
Beasley, Korey (2013) Gates-Chili, NY
B-200 22.00 #9 NY#12 w(0)
Lawson, Isaah (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-200 22.05 #10 NY#14 w(0)
Blanks, Darian (2014) Hudson, NY
B-200 22.14 #1 NY#16 w(0)
VanderBrook, Brandon (2013) Marion, NY
B-200 22.26 #2 NY#20 w(0)
Reid, Alex (2013) Lockport, NY
B-200 22.39 #11 NY#24 w(1.8)
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.44 #12 w(1.8)
Smith, Lamont (2013) Amherst, NY
B-200 22.50 #3 NY#27 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-400 47.20 #1 US#25 NY#1
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 47.51 #2 US#51 NY#2
Fairweath, Benjamin (2013) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-400 48.11 #3 NY#6
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-400 48.15 #4
Obadare, Ayo (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-400 48.42 #5
Smith, Harvey (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-400 48.69 #6 NY#10
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-400 49.14 #7
Williams, Lawrence (2013) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-400 49.17 #8
Montague, Marlon (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-400 49.21 #9
Santiago, Tj (2014) Washingtonville, NY
B-400 49.28 #10 NY#20
Grant, Devrin (2013) Albany, NY
B-400 49.32 #11 NY#23
Knight, Denzel (2013) Brockport, NY
B-400 49.46 #12 NY#24
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-400 49.48 #13
Hanna, Josh (2013) Aquinas, NY
B-400 49.51 #14 NY#25
Savage, Ahkeil (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 49.55 #15 NY#26
Jackson, Vincent (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400 49.60 #16
Wray, Josh (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-400 49.80 #17 NY#31
Gali, Josh (2013) Middle Country, NY
B-400 49.85 #18 NY#33

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manahan, Ryan (2013) Marcellus, NY
B-800 1:51.88 #1 US#48 NY#2
Nwana, Simon (2014) Syosset, NY
B-800 1:52.85 #2 US#96 NY#6
Gowans, James (2013) Mexico, NY
B-800 1:52.94 #3 NY#7
Urys, Jake (2013) Mekeel Christian, NY
B-800 1:53.15 #4 NY#8
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:53.49 #5 NY#11
Murray, Matt (2014) Norwich, NY
B-800 1:53.59 #6 NY#12
DeLuna, Daniel (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-800 1:53.72 #7 NY#13
Reinhardt, Ben (2013) Clarence, NY
B-800 1:54.05 #8 NY#16
Martin, Harrison (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-800 1:54.17 #9 NY#17
Murphy, Dylan (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 1:54.33 #10
Peinkofer, Alec (2013) Baldwinsville, NY
B-800 1:54.49 #11
Yanez, Felipe (2013) Forest Hills, NY
B-800 1:54.60 #12
Mullen, Andrew (2013) Brighton, NY
B-800 1:55.13 #13 NY#24
Branham, Steven (2014) Port Jervis, NY
B-800 1:55.16 #14 NY#25
Burcham, Jake (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-800 1:55.43 #15 NY#27
Odin, Chris (2013) Northport, NY
B-800 1:55.63 #16
Christensen, Alex (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:56.05 #17
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-800 1:56.07 #18
Rodriguez, Gabe (2013) Geneseo, NY
B-800 1:56.27 #19 NY#34
Hardies, John (2013) Amsterdam, NY
B-800 1:56.39 #20 NY#38
Berger, Andrew (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-800 1:56.46 #21 NY#39
McCarty, Cory (2013) Elmira, NY
B-800 1:57.35 #22
Sullivan, Kalen (2013) West Seneca West, NY
B-800 1:57.50 #23 NY#47
Burdett, Cullin (2013) North Salem, NY
B-800 1:57.64 #24 NY#48
Degan, Seamus (2013) City Honors Sch-F Masten Pk, NY
B-800 1:57.73 #25 NY#50
Drexler, Ben (2013) Aquinas, NY
B-800 1:58.00 #26
Wood, Alex (2013) Ogdensburg Free Acad, NY
B-800 1:58.03 #27 NY#57
Marlow, Rourk (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-800 1:58.19 #28 NY#60
Pirnie, Ross (2013) Hilton, NY
B-800 1:58.42 #29 NY#64
Lostritto, Glenn (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
B-800 1:58.53 #30 NY#68
Jackson, Zachary (2014) Randolph, NY
B-800 1:59.55 #31 NY#76

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kapuscinski, Ben (2013) North Shore, NY
B-1500 4:11.12 #1 NY#10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-1600 4:07.00 #1 US#6 NY#1
Ryan, Nick (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:07.55 #2 US#9 NY#2
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:09.56 #3 US#23 NY#3
Shine, Stephen (2013) Briarcliff, NY
B-1600 4:11.25 #4 US#40 NY#4
Pease, Keith (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-1600 4:12.39 #5 US#64 NY#5
Manahan, Ryan (2013) Marcellus, NY
B-1600 4:13.24 #6 US#88 NY#6
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-1600 4:13.47 #7 US#100 NY#7
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-1600 4:17.11 #8 NY#9
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-1600 4:17.25 #9 NY#10
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-1600 4:17.58 #10
Gordon, Conor (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-1600 4:17.78 #11 NY#12
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:18.51 #12 NY#15
Vinson, Ethan (2013) Potsdam, NY
B-1600 4:18.99 #13 NY#16
Ball, Ronaldo (2013) Curtis, NY
B-1600 4:19.19 #14 NY#17
Gadway, Jeriqho (2015) Plattsburg, NY
B-1600 4:20.67 #15 NY#21
Navin, Jay (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-1600 4:20.99 #16 NY#22
May, Michael (2013) Southern Cayuga, NY
B-1600 4:21.79 #17 NY#24

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Nick (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 8:58.28 #1
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 8:59.81 #2 US#36 NY#2
Shine, Stephen (2013) Briarcliff, NY
B-3200 9:01.01 #3 US#40 NY#3
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3200 9:02.13 #4 US#46 NY#5
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-3200 9:03.20 #5 US#53 NY#6
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:10.24 #6
Gordon, Conor (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-3200 9:11.74 #7 NY#7
Depinto, Ryan (2015) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:15.04 #8 NY#10
Ronchetti, Will (2014) Brighton, NY
B-3200 9:19.22 #9 NY#15
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:22.41 #10 NY#16
Slattery, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:25.03 #11
Jorgensen, Matthew (2013) Pawling, NY
B-3200 9:25.85 #12 NY#20
Phillips, Sean (2013) East Aurora, NY
B-3200 9:25.95 #13 NY#21
Tario, Andrew (2013) Averill Park, NY
B-3200 9:30.13 #14 NY#27
Lange, matthew (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-3200 9:32.67 #15 NY#31
Perry, Ryan (2013) Hannibal, NY
B-3200 9:35.65 #16 NY#36
Wefing, Corey (2014) Maple Grove, NY
B-3200 9:36.83 #17 NY#41
Knox, John (2013) Gloversville, NY
B-3200 9:37.03 #18 NY#42

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Root, Brennan (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-ST3K 9:09.88 #1 US#1 NY#1
Ranke, Tyler (2014) Hilton, NY
B-ST3K 9:14.93 #2 US#2 NY#2
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-ST3K 9:18.40 #3
McCarthy, John (2014) Corning-Painted Post East, NY
B-ST3K 9:21.10 #4 US#4 NY#4
Huben, Daniel (2014) Clarence, NY
B-ST3K 9:26.18 #5 US#5 NY#5
Brizzolara, Cody (2014) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-ST3K 9:29.27 #6 US#6 NY#6
Greene, Sidgie (2013) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-ST3K 9:30.26 #7 US#7 NY#7
Wightman, Ross (2013) Chatham, NY
B-ST3K 9:30.28 #8 US#8 NY#8
Barritot, Gene (2013) East Aurora, NY
B-ST3K 9:31.58 #9 US#9 NY#9
Bell, Noah (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-ST3K 9:34.87 #10 US#10 NY#10
Ryan, Mitchell (2013) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-ST3K 9:43.31 #11 US#14 NY#14
Swenson, Chris (2014) Bellport, NY
B-ST3K 9:45.16 #12
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-ST3K 9:45.46 #13 NY#21
Peterson, Dan (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-ST3K 9:45.58 #14 NY#22
Lang, Fredric (2013) Mineola, NY
B-ST3K 9:46.27 #15 NY#23
Hensler, Jake (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:46.78 #16
Middleton, Jordan (2015) Auburn, NY
B-ST3K 9:51.88 #17 NY#27
Kaufmann, Brad (2013) East Meadow, NY
B-ST3K 9:53.73 #18 NY#28
Lee, Matthew (2013) Dover, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.32 #19
Panus, John (2013) Olean, NY
B-ST3K 9:57.83 #20 NY#32

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stallworth, John (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-110H 13.96 #1 US#20 NY#1 w(0.2)
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-110H 14.04 #2 US#33 NY#2 w(0.2)
Stallworth, John (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-110H 14.31 #1 w(0)
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-110H 14.33 #1 w(0.7)
Rogers, Amir (2013) NE/NW College Prep, NY
B-110H 14.43 #2 NY#3 w(0)
Rogers, Amir (2013) NE/NW College Prep, NY
B-110H 14.48 #3 w(0.2)
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-110H 14.59 #3 NY#4 w(0)
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-110H 14.68 #4 w(0.2)
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-110H 14.70 #2 NY#6 w(0.7)
Penate, Walter (2013) Longwood, NY
B-110H 14.81 #4 NY#8 w(0)
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-110H 14.87 #3 NY#9 w(0.7)
Turek, Isaiah (2013) Ichabod Crane, NY
B-110H 14.88 #1 NY#10 w(0.7)
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-110H 14.91 #5 w(0.2)
Hermey, Joe (2013) Queensbury, NY
B-110H 14.95 #5 NY#11 w(0.9)
Hermey, Joe (2013) Queensbury, NY
B-110H 14.96 #6 w(0.2)
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-110H 14.97 #7 w(0.2)
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-110H 14.98 #6 w(0)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400H 53.13 #1 US#20 NY#1
Cartwright, Kyle (2013) Oyster Bay, NY
B-400H 53.88 #2 US#47 NY#2
Curtis, Wynn (2013) Corning, NY
B-400H 53.92 #3 US#50 NY#3
Comer, Max (2015) Schuylerville, NY
B-400H 54.44 #4 US#66 NY#5
Weykamp, Ian (2013) Shaker, NY
B-400H 54.56 #5 US#76 NY#6
Stallworth, John (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-400H 54.60 #6 US#78 NY#7
Nelson, Tobias (2014) Brentwood, NY
B-400H 54.67 #7 US#83 NY#8
Tmimi, Amin (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-400H 55.18 #8 NY#9
Bleier, Colby (2013) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
B-400H 55.33 #9 NY#10
Stewart, Austin (2013) New Paltz, NY
B-400H 55.68 #10 NY#13
Moore, Mitchell (2014) Jamestown, NY
B-400H 56.00 #11 NY#15
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-400H 56.23 #12
Picaro, John (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-400H 56.64 #13 NY#25
Van, Abe (2014) Williamson, NY
B-400H 56.71 #14 NY#26

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, tyquan (2014) Long Beach, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #1 NY#2
Owens, Rubin (2014) Leroy, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #2 NY#2
Minasi, Jack (2013) West Canada Valley, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3 NY#5
Vachon, Nick (2013) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #5 NY#5
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #6 NY#7
Okon, Ted (2014) Clarence, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Pierre, Daniel (2015) Middletown, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #10 NY#12
Ogbanna, Kingsley (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #12
Duguid, Drew (2013) Bethlehem, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #13 NY#12
Haight, Jacob (2014) Barker, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #14 NY#12
Ryalls, Lylle (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Briggs, Malik (2014) Herkimer, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #8 NY#12
Epps, Maurice (2013) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #8 NY#12

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-LJ 24'9" #1 US#6 NY#1 w(2)
Dais, Mustafaa (2014) Hackley, NY
B-LJ 22'5.75" #2 w(0.9)
Minasi, Jack (2013) West Canada Valley, NY
B-LJ 22'4" #3 NY#3 w(1)
merritt, austin (2013) Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-LJ 22'3.5" #4 NY#4 w(1.9)
Hardgers, Craig (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-LJ 22'1.25" #5 NY#7 w(0)
Milford, Devon (2013) Mount Morris, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #6 w(2.1)
Spell, Chris (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #7 NY#8 w(0)
Castello-Edward, Moses (2015) Lafayette, NY
B-LJ 22'0.75" #8 NY#9 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 48'7.75" #1 w(2.1)
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-TJ 48'0.5" #2 w(0)
Plummer, Robert (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 47'8" #3 US#43 NY#3 w(0)
Jones, Darrell (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-TJ 47'0.25" #4 US#74 NY#5 w(1.4)
Cathey, Kaishaun (2013) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 46'9.75" #5 NY#6 w(0)
Owens, Rubin (2014) Leroy, NY
B-TJ 46'9.25" #6 w(0)
Lee, Fillan (2013) Herbert H. Lehman, NY
B-TJ 46'2.75" #7 NY#7 w(0)
Knight, Denzel (2013) Brockport, NY
B-TJ 45'5.5" #8 NY#8 w(0.3)
Crump-King, Jordan (2013) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 45'0" #9 NY#11 w(0.8)
Stuttle, Bryant (2013) Dryden, NY
B-TJ 44'11.75" #10 NY#12 w(-1.1)
Bastien, Pascal (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-TJ 44'9.25" #11 NY#13 w(0.8)
Minasi, Jack (2013) West Canada Valley, NY
B-TJ 44'8.75" #12 NY#14 w(0.7)
Semon, Mande (2014) Ithaca, NY
B-TJ 44'7.5" #13 w(2.6)
Enkler, John (2013) Lourdes, NY
B-TJ 44'6.75" #14 NY#15 w(1.5)
Lovelace, Jared (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-TJ 44'2.75" #15 NY#16 w(0.1)
Thompson, Brandon (2013) Marlboro Central, NY
B-TJ 44'1.5" #16 NY#17 w(1.9)
Fehrman, Dan (2013) Central Square, NY
B-TJ 43'11" #17 NY#18 w(1.1)
Reid, Artneill (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 43'10" #18 NY#19 w(0.1)
Synenki, Riley (2014) West Canada Valley, NY
B-TJ 43'5.25" #19 w(2.2)
Burley, Casey (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-TJ 43'0.5" #20 w(0.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farrenkopf, Justin (2013) Ellenville, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1
Steck, James (2013) Shaker, NY
B-PV 14'6" #2
Normoyle, Dan (2014) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'6" #3 NY#6
Mcevoy, Sean (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 14'6" #4
Crispi, Joe (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 14'6" #5 NY#6
Dibona, Derek (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 14'6" #6 NY#6
Wilkens, Michael (2013) Syosset, NY
B-PV 14'3" #7 NY#10
Haines, Justyn (2014) Albion, NY
B-PV 14'3" #8 NY#10
Doubek, Chris (2014) Randolph, NY
B-PV 14'0" #10 NY#13
Oehler-Marx, Whitman (2015) New Paltz, NY
B-PV 14'0" #11 NY#13
Gavin, Daniel (2013) Shaker, NY
B-PV 14'0" #12 NY#13
Villa, Charles (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'0" #9 NY#13

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 61'11" #1 US#22 NY#1
Patterson, Devon (2014) Williamsville South, NY
B-SP 61'1.75" #2 US#30 NY#2
Pope, Will (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 59'11.5" #3 US#54 NY#3
Efekoro, Oghenakpo (2014) Forest Hills, NY
B-SP 59'2.75" #4 US#81 NY#4
Bishop, Billy (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 58'10.5" #5 US#94 NY#5
White, Noah (2013) Jericho, NY
B-SP 57'8" #6 NY#6
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 55'0.75" #7 NY#8
McFee, Will (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
B-SP 54'7.75" #8 NY#10
Castaldo, Joe (2014) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-SP 53'0.25" #9 NY#14
Boyes, Aric (2013) Tri-Valley, NY
B-SP 51'8.5" #10 NY#19
Wilkinson, Corey (2013) Westhill, NY
B-SP 51'6.25" #11 NY#21
Cribbin, Ryan (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
B-SP 51'0" #12 NY#22
Clervil, Lesley (2013) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SP 50'11" #13
Griffin, Ryan (2013) Shaker, NY
B-SP 50'9.5" #14 NY#24
Hinds, Randy (2013) Kingston, NY
B-SP 50'6" #15 NY#25
Reeves, Dameon (2013) Batavia, NY
B-SP 50'0.5" #16 NY#27

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Noah (2013) Jericho, NY
B-DT 181'9" #1
Pope, Will (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-DT 167'2" #2 NY#3
Rogers, Jon (2013) Averill Park, NY
B-DT 162'2" #3 NY#7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Greece Olympia, NY
B-4x100 42.03 #1 NY#2
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x100 42.26 #2 NY#3
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x100 42.37 #3
Boys Relay Hackley, NY
B-4x100 42.43 #4 NY#4
Boys Relay Lockport, NY
B-4x100 42.72 #5 NY#5
Boys Relay Hudson, NY
B-4x100 42.91 #6 NY#8
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x100 42.93 #7
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x100 42.96 #8 NY#9
Boys Relay Roosevelt, NY
B-4x100 43.03 #9 NY#10
Boys Relay Woodlands, NY
B-4x100 43.11 #10 NY#11
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x100 43.17 #11
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 43.21 #12 NY#14
Boys Relay Rome Free Academy, NY
B-4x100 43.28 #13 NY#16
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x100 43.53 #14 NY#21
Boys Relay Sweet Home, NY
B-4x100 43.54 #15 NY#22
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x100 43.55 #16
Boys Relay Schalmont, NY
B-4x100 43.59 #17 NY#25

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:17.42 #1
Boys Relay Baldwin, NY
B-4x400 3:18.60 #2 NY#2
Boys Relay Amsterdam, NY
B-4x400 3:19.23 #3 NY#3
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:19.32 #4 NY#4
Boys Relay Valley Central, NY
B-4x400 3:19.48 #5 NY#5
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:20.01 #6 NY#6
Boys Relay Washingtonville, NY
B-4x400 3:20.15 #7 NY#8
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:20.63 #8 NY#9
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x400 3:20.93 #9
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x400 3:21.95 #10 NY#12
Boys Relay Aquinas Institute, NY
B-4x400 3:22.30 #11 NY#14
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x400 3:22.41 #12 NY#15
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x400 3:23.22 #13 NY#18
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:23.69 #14
Boys Relay Port Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:24.30 #15 NY#24
Boys Relay Saranac, NY
B-4x400 3:24.98 #16 NY#30

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 7:40.68 #1 US#2 NY#1
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 7:41.01 #2 US#4 NY#2
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:43.36 #3 US#12 NY#4
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x800 7:49.02 #4 US#45 NY#6
Boys Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-4x800 7:49.93 #5 US#55 NY#7
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x800 7:50.11 #6 US#61 NY#8
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x800 7:50.42 #7 US#64 NY#9
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 7:51.83 #8
Boys Relay New Paltz, NY
B-4x800 7:52.84 #9 NY#11
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x800 7:53.29 #10 NY#12
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:53.81 #11
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x800 7:57.36 #12 NY#17
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-4x800 8:00.80 #13 NY#20
Boys Relay East Aurora, NY
B-4x800 8:01.35 #14 NY#21
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 8:03.41 #15 NY#24
Boys Relay Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-4x800 8:04.15 #16 NY#26
Boys Relay Chenango Forks, NY
B-4x800 8:04.59 #17 NY#29

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 11.74 #1 US#36 NY#1 w(-0.3)
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 11.97 #1 w(0.6)
Walter, Christina (2014) Maple Grove, NY
G-100 11.98 #2 NY#2 w(-0.3)
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-100 12.02 #3 NY#4 w(-0.3)
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-100 12.05 #4 NY#5 w(-0.3)
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-100 12.08 #5 NY#6 w(-0.3)
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-100 12.12 #2 w(0.6)
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100 12.12 #6 NY#8 w(-0.3)
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100 12.14 #7 NY#9 w(-0.3)
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100 12.18 #3 w(0.6)
Walter, Christina (2014) Maple Grove, NY
G-100 12.20 #1 w(1.5)
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100 12.21 #4 w(0.6)
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-100 12.26 #5 w(0.6)
Forrest, Candhace (2015) Fallsburg, NY
G-100 12.39 #2 NY#14 w(1.5)
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-100 12.39 #6 w(0.6)
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-100 12.42 #3 NY#16 w(1.5)
Forrest, Candhace (2015) Fallsburg, NY
G-100 12.42 #8 w(-0.3)
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-100 12.48 #7 NY#17 w(0.6)
Gordinier, Shannon (2014) Keshequa, NY
G-100 12.49 #4 NY#18 w(0.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 23.69 #1 w(2.1)
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 23.71 #1 US#13 NY#1 w(-0.4)
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 24.48 #2 NY#2 w(-0.4)
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 24.57 #2 w(2.1)
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-200 24.74 #3 NY#3 w(-0.4)
THOMPSON, PAIGE (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.82 #3 w(2.1)
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-200 24.87 #4 NY#6 w(-0.4)
THOMPSON, PAIGE (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.94 #5 NY#7 w(-0.4)
Bechu, Noemie (2013) North Salem, NY
G-200 24.98 #1 w(2.4)
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-200 25.00 #4 w(2.1)
Armstrong, Keishorea (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-200 25.14 #2 w(2.4)
Armstrong, Keishorea (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-200 25.21 #5 w(2.1)
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-200 25.30 #6 NY#9 w(-0.4)
Bechu, Noemie (2013) North Salem, NY
G-200 25.32 #6 w(2.1)
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-200 25.34 #7 w(2.1)
Kate, Mary (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-200 25.51 #7 NY#11 w(0)
Grazen, Ashley (2016) Lancaster, NY
G-200 25.55 #8 NY#13 w(-0.4)
Jordan, Hilda (2015) Proctor, NY
G-200 25.60 #9 NY#14 w(0)
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-200 25.62 #10 NY#16 w(-0.4)
Villemaire, Kallie (2015) Beekmantown, NY
G-200 25.65 #3 w(2.4)
Brinkley, Briyanna (2013) School Of The Arts, NY
G-200 25.67 #4 w(2.4)
Allen, Shasche (2014) Spackenkill, NY
G-200 25.76 #5 w(2.4)
Henry, Jonel (2014) Middletown, NY
G-200 25.78 #11 NY#21 w(0)
Grupp, Chelsea (2014) Holland, NY
G-200 25.83 #6 NY#23 w(-1)
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-200 25.86 #7 NY#25 w(-1)
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-200 25.88 #8 w(2.4)
Kavanaugh, Lexi (2013) Vvs, NY
G-200 25.89 #9 w(2.4)
Gonzalez, Dayzondra (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-200 25.91 #12 NY#27 w(0)
Andersen, Heather (2014) Penn Yan Acad, NY
G-200 25.96 #10 NY#28 w(-1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-400 54.99 #1
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-400 55.87 #2
Flores, Sara (2013) Kingston, NY
G-400 55.90 #3 NY#5
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400 56.58 #4 NY#7
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 56.94 #5 NY#8
Renda, J (2014) Curtis, NY
G-400 57.27 #6 NY#11
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-400 57.67 #7 NY#16
Pastor, Skylar (2015) South Jefferson, NY
G-400 57.85 #8 NY#19
Zimmer, Kathleen (2013) West Seneca West, NY
G-400 57.97 #9 NY#20
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-400 58.03 #10
Kenyon, Maddy (2013) Duanesburg, NY
G-400 58.05 #11 NY#23
Andersen, Heather (2014) Penn Yan Acad, NY
G-400 58.10 #12 NY#24
Knowles, Sarah (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400 58.26 #13 NY#28
Sanders-Sc, Justina (2015) Sodus, NY
G-400 58.36 #14 NY#29
Feldman, Brittany (2014) Southwestern, NY
G-400 58.52 #15 NY#30
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-400 58.53 #16
Williams, Patrice (2015) Corcoran, NY
G-400 58.76 #17
Godson, Tatyana (2014) Hempstead, NY
G-400 58.96 #18 NY#37
Feuer, Sophie (2014) Briarcliff, NY
G-400 59.00 #19
Allen, Shasche (2014) Spackenkill, NY
G-400 59.07 #20 NY#38
Allen, Cierra (2014) Baldwinsville, NY
G-400 59.14 #21
Lavallee, Kristen (2014) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-400 59.16 #22
Haraughty, Miranda (2013) Glens Falls, NY
G-400 59.22 #23 NY#40
Ebberts, Hannon (2016) Somers, NY
G-400 59.42 #24

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:06.09 #1 US#3 NY#2
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-800 2:09.07 #2 US#24 NY#3
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:09.22 #3 US#25 NY#4
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:10.51 #4
Cupp, Jenna (2013) Newark Valley, NY
G-800 2:11.29 #5 US#70 NY#6
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-800 2:12.23 #6 NY#7
Heaney, Shanna (2013) Hampton Bays, NY
G-800 2:12.50 #7 NY#8
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-800 2:13.37 #8 NY#9
Campbell, Courtney (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-800 2:14.09 #9 NY#11
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:14.37 #10 NY#13
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-800 2:14.74 #11 NY#14
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-800 2:15.38 #12 NY#18
Delrossi, Gemma (2014) Canton, NY
G-800 2:15.79 #13
Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
G-800 2:16.03 #14 NY#22
Whyman, Melissa (2014) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-800 2:16.90 #15 NY#28
Dolgos, Alexa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-800 2:17.57 #16 NY#34
Rizzo, Hillary (2016) Bronxville, NY
G-800 2:18.01 #17
Averill, Shannon (2014) Saugerties, NY
G-800 2:18.05 #18
Roda, Alexa (2014) Notre Dame, NY
G-800 2:18.07 #19
Zeitz, Madison (2013) Windsor, VT
G-800 2:19.10 #20 VT#4
Jankowski, Abigail (2014) West Seneca West, NY
G-800 2:19.49 #21 NY#44

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Hara, Eileen (2013) Webster Thomas, NY
G-1500 4:28.94 #1 US#12 NY#3
Brislin, Katie (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:29.25 #2 US#16 NY#4
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:30.05 #3 US#18 NY#5
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:32.23 #4 US#24 NY#6
Rizzo, Meredith (2013) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:34.97 #5 US#38 NY#9
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-1500 4:35.43 #6
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-1500 4:35.78 #7
Sullivan, Maureen (2013) Friends Academy, NY
G-1500 4:38.75 #8 US#66 NY#13
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-1500 4:39.16 #9 US#71 NY#14
Ashe, Amanda (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-1500 4:39.41 #10 US#73 NY#16
Hutchinson, Rachel (2013) Dryden, NY
G-1500 4:39.82 #11 US#80 NY#20
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-1500 4:42.83 #12
Wheeler, Melinda (2013) Elmira, NY
G-1500 4:43.38 #13 NY#22
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:43.49 #14
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-1500 4:43.57 #15 NY#23
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:43.74 #16

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3000 9:41.67 #1 US#16 NY#1
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:48.35 #2
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3000 9:50.44 #3
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-3000 9:51.96 #4 US#38 NY#4
Pearl, Alana (2014) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 9:57.51 #5 US#50 NY#6
O'Hara, Eileen (2013) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3000 9:58.23 #6 US#54 NY#7
Pierce, Laura (2014) H.C. Williams, NY
G-3000 10:00.21 #7 US#56 NY#8
Ingram, Victoria (2014) Smithtown West, NY
G-3000 10:02.23 #8 US#61 NY#10
Montague, Madeline (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
G-3000 10:09.61 #9 US#86 NY#12
Baritot, Megan (2013) East Aurora, NY
G-3000 10:14.52 #10 NY#17
Bideaux, Abbie (2013) Binghamton, NY
G-3000 10:22.91 #11 NY#20
Tanner, Natalie (2013) Rye Neck, NY
G-3000 10:23.95 #12 NY#25
Neal, Kaitlyn (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 10:24.80 #13 NY#27
Champagne, Margaret (2016) Seton Catholic, NY
G-3000 10:25.36 #14 NY#29
Mevorach, Martha (2014) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3000 10:30.71 #15 NY#38
Sweeney, Tara (2015) Our Lady of Mercy, NY
G-3000 10:31.80 #16
Rustami, Henna (2013) Syosset, NY
G-3000 10:34.86 #17 NY#45
Pascucci, Isabella (2015) Friends Academy, NY
G-3000 10:38.09 #18

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palermo, Valerie (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-ST2K 6:43.78 #1 US#2 NY#1
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-ST2K 6:49.51 #2
Cole, Hannah (2013) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-ST2K 6:52.83 #3
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-ST2K 6:55.08 #4 US#8 NY#6
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 6:56.64 #5
Garn, Rachel (2014) Marcellus, NY
G-ST2K 7:00.30 #6 US#12 NY#9
Hopkins, Carolyn (2014) Williamsville South, NY
G-ST2K 7:00.91 #7
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-ST2K 7:01.23 #8 US#13 NY#10
Ingram, Victoria (2014) Smithtown West, NY
G-ST2K 7:04.45 #9 US#15 NY#12
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-ST2K 7:05.04 #10 US#16 NY#13
Beaulieu, Madeline (2016) Vestal, NY
G-ST2K 7:05.20 #11 US#17 NY#14
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-ST2K 7:09.99 #12 US#19 NY#16
Baritot, Megan (2013) East Aurora, NY
G-ST2K 7:12.88 #13
Donahue, Mackenzie (2013) East Aurora, NY
G-ST2K 7:13.81 #14 US#23 NY#19
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-ST2K 7:15.15 #15
Madry, Brooke (2015) Nanuet, NY
G-ST2K 7:15.66 #16 US#26 NY#22
Tedeschi, Courtney (2013) Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.15 #17
Rubin-Armstrong, Julia (2014) Onteora, NY
G-ST2K 7:20.49 #18 US#38 NY#27
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:21.90 #19
Saroka, Katie (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.42 #20 US#43 NY#29
Birchard, Corinne (2013) Curtis, NY
G-ST2K 7:28.31 #21
Bond, Rebekkah (2014) Franklin Academy, NY
G-ST2K 7:30.37 #22 NY#38

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.04 #1 US#38 NY#1 w(1.9)
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.16 #1 w(1.7)
Warden, Courtney (2014) Marlboro Central, NY
G-100H 14.48 #2 NY#2 w(1.9)
Warden, Courtney (2014) Marlboro Central, NY
G-100H 14.49 #1 w(0.9)
Hirtelen, Isabel (2013) Harley-Allen, NY
G-100H 14.66 #-3 NY#4 w(1.9)
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-100H 14.70 #4 NY#5 w(1.9)
Burns, Breann (2014) Pulaski, NY
G-100H 14.71 #5 NY#6 w(1.9)
Hirtelen, Isabel (2013) Harley-Allen, NY
G-100H 14.73 #-2 w(0.9)
Burns, Breann (2014) Pulaski, NY
G-100H 14.81 #3 w(0.9)
Morrison, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-100H 14.82 #6 NY#7 w(1.9)
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-100H 14.87 #2 w(0)
Morrison, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-100H 14.89 #3 w(0)
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-100H 15.01 #7 NY#9 w(1.9)
Honan, Mallory (2013) Clinton, NY
G-100H 15.02 #4 NY#10 w(0.9)
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-100H 15.03 #4 w(1.7)
Lyttle, Christine (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-100H 15.03 #5 NY#11 w(1.7)
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 15.04 #6 NY#12 w(0)
Carota, Nikari (2014) Queensbury, NY
G-100H 15.06 #7 NY#14 w(1.7)
Honan, Mallory (2013) Clinton, NY
G-100H 15.07 #8 w(1.9)
Knapp, Julia (2015) Harpursville, NY
G-100H 15.14 #5 NY#15 w(0.9)
Holmes, Ciarra (2014) Wallkill, NY
G-100H 15.15 #8 NY#16 w(0)
Parke, Leann (2014) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-100H 15.15 #9 NY#16 w(1.7)
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100H 15.21 #1 w(0.4)
Natland, Nicole (2013) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-100H 15.23 #10 NY#18 w(1.7)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400H 1:01.47 #1 US#31 NY#1
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-400H 1:02.01 #2 US#40 NY#3
Irish-Ryan, Emily (2013) Amherst Central, NY
G-400H 1:02.22 #3 US#49 NY#4
Zelenoy, Christina (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-400H 1:02.78 #4 US#63 NY#5
McCaskill, D'Yanna (2013) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-400H 1:03.01 #5 NY#6
Glover, Danae (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-400H 1:03.04 #6 NY#7
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-400H 1:03.41 #7
Cadet, Kathy (2013) Union Endicott, NY
G-400H 1:03.65 #8 NY#10
Ahern, Shannon (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-400H 1:03.67 #9 NY#11
Armstrong, Ireland (2013) Bath-Haverling, NY
G-400H 1:03.98 #10 NY#12
Maycock, Mckenna (2015) Randolph, NY
G-400H 1:04.60 #11
Haley, Sarah (2013) Dover, NY
G-400H 1:04.82 #12 NY#17

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Penny, Faith (2015) East Islip, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #3 NY#5
Ford, Lucy (2014) Cooperstown Central, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4 NY#5
Roney, Amanda (2014) Middleburgh, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #5 NY#8
Armand, Jessica (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #6 NY#8
Soeder, Emily (2014) Baldwinsville, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #6 NY#8
Przybocki, Meredith (2013) Pine Bush, NY
G-HJ 5'3.75" #1 NY#13

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 18'4.75" #1 NY#2 w(0.2)
Palacios, Malaika (2014) Pine Bush, NY
G-LJ 18'4.5" #2 NY#3 w(1.1)
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-LJ 18'4.25" #3 w(3)
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-LJ 18'2.5" #4 w(1.3)
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 17'10.5" #5 NY#5 w(1.5)
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Brentwood, NY
G-LJ 17'9.25" #6 NY#7 w(0.7)
Astarita, Emily (2013) Ward Melville, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #1 w(2.1)
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #7 NY#10 w(0.1)
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 17'2.25" #2 w(0.4)
Nagelhout, Austin (2015) Kenmore East, NY
G-LJ 17'1.5" #8 NY#11 w(1.8)
Butler, Cora (2013) New Paltz, NY
G-LJ 17'1.5" #9 w(3.4)
Honan, Mallory (2013) Clinton, NY
G-LJ 17'0.25" #10 NY#13 w(2)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-TJ 38'8" #1 NWI
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 38'4.75" #2 NWI
Butler, Cora (2013) New Paltz, NY
G-TJ 38'2.25" #3 NWI
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-TJ 38'1.75" #4 NWI
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'8.25" #5 NWI
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 37'6.25" #6 NWI
Buehler, Vicky (2013) Bethlehem, NY
G-TJ 36'11.25" #7 NWI
Mclean, Danielle (2013) Shaker, NY
G-TJ 36'1.75" #8 NWI
Wright, Mackenzie (2014) Falconer, NY
G-TJ 36'1.5" #10 NWI
Hawkes, Davida (2014) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-TJ 36'1.5" #9 NWI
Carney, Erica (2013) Newfield, NY
G-TJ 36'0.75" #11 NWI
Moran, Leah (2016) Stillwater, NY
G-TJ 35'11.75" #12 NWI
Honan, Mallory (2013) Clinton, NY
G-TJ 35'11" #13 NWI
Joseph, Sabrina (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 35'10.5" #14 NWI
Krawiec, Meghan (2015) Immaculata, NY
G-TJ 35'9" #15 NWI
Lewis, Amina (2014) Amherst, NY
G-TJ 35'7.5" #16 NWI
Lucas, Ashley (2014) Babylon, NY
G-TJ 35'4" #17 NWI
Zimmerman, Madeline (2013) Briarcliff, NY
G-TJ 35'4" #18 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thill, Jenny (2013) Lancaster, NY
G-PV 12'3" #1 US#70 NY#1
Weisbecker, Grace (2013) Red Hook, NY
G-PV 12'3" #2 US#70 NY#1
Stromhaug, Kari (2015) Vestal, NY
G-PV 11'9" #3
Camillaci, Zoe (2015) Hilton, NY
G-PV 11'3" #4 NY#7
Armstrong, Ireland (2013) Bath-Haverling, NY
G-PV 11'3" #5 NY#7
Leahey, Erin (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
G-PV 11'0" #6 NY#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 44'3" #1 US#70 NY#2
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 44'2.25" #2
Kuehlewind, Mckenzie (2014) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 42'3.5" #3 NY#3
Dhaliwall, Jess (2014) Grand Island, NY
G-SP 41'10.25" #4 NY#4
Pipia, Celeste (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
G-SP 40'1" #5 NY#6
Lombardo, Stephanie (2014) Cheektowaga, NY
G-SP 39'0.75" #6 NY#8
Auble, Karmen (2014) Warsaw, NY
G-SP 38'7.75" #7 NY#12
Hopkins, Crystal (2014) Woodlands, NY
G-SP 38'7.25" #8 NY#13
Hinds, Valerie (2015) Kingston, NY
G-SP 37'8.25" #9 NY#18
Kurtic, Sydney (2013) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-SP 37'2.5" #10
Doolittle, Zoe (2014) Glens Falls, NY
G-SP 37'0.5" #11 NY#22
Astarita, Emily (2013) Ward Melville, NY
G-SP 37'0.25" #1
Kothor, Victoire (2014) Greece-Athena, NY
G-SP 36'11.75" #12 NY#24
Mollahan, Katherine (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
G-SP 36'10.75" #13
Bonney, Brooke (2014) Norwich, NY
G-SP 36'7.25" #14 NY#28
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-SP 36'4" #15
Daniels, Alexis (2016) Binghamton, NY
G-SP 36'4" #16 NY#31
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 36'2.75" #17
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 36'2" #18 NY#32
Mays, Mariah (2015) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-SP 35'10" #19
Dimilia, Mareena (2013) Tri-Valley, NY
G-SP 35'6.25" #20 NY#37
Daucher, Miranda (2013) Alden, NY
G-SP 35'5" #21 NY#38

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Diamond (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-DT 135'7" #1 NY#1
Daucher, Miranda (2013) Alden, NY
G-DT 133'9" #2 NY#3
Lombardo, Stephanie (2014) Cheektowaga, NY
G-DT 128'5" #3 NY#5
Kurtic, Sydney (2013) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-DT 126'9" #4 NY#6
Larson, Acacia (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-DT 126'9" #5 NY#6
Goldbourne, Deidree (2013) Westbury, NY
G-DT 125'10" #6 NY#8
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-DT 123'6" #7 NY#9
Kuehlewind, Mckenzie (2014) Lancaster, NY
G-DT 120'5" #8 NY#13

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 46.49 #1
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x100 47.14 #2
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 48.32 #3 NY#3
Girls Relay Curtis, NY
G-4x100 48.51 #4 NY#4
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x100 48.53 #5 NY#5
Girls Relay Lancaster, NY
G-4x100 48.73 #6 NY#6
Girls Relay Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-4x100 48.99 #7
Girls Relay Kingston, NY
G-4x100 49.01 #8 NY#8
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x100 49.19 #9 NY#9
Girls Relay Liverpool, NY
G-4x100 49.26 #10
Girls Relay Sweet Home, NY
G-4x100 49.48 #11 NY#16
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x100 49.53 #12 NY#17
Girls Relay Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-4x100 49.65 #13 NY#19
Girls Relay Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-4x100 49.71 #14 NY#21
Girls Relay Amherst, NY
G-4x100 49.83 #15 NY#22
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x100 49.94 #16 NY#24
Girls Relay Hackley, NY
G-4x100 49.96 #17 NY#25

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:48.06 #1 US#30 NY#1
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 3:51.57 #2 US#76 NY#2
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:53.29 #3 NY#3
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 3:55.16 #4 NY#5
Girls Relay Friends Academy, NY
G-4x400 3:56.04 #5 NY#7
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x400 3:56.10 #6
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:56.86 #7 NY#10
Girls Relay Irvington, NY
G-4x400 3:56.89 #8 NY#12
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x400 3:56.98 #9 NY#13
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:57.16 #10
Girls Relay Liverpool, NY
G-4x400 3:58.61 #11 NY#18
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x400 3:58.69 #12 NY#19
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x400 3:59.83 #13 NY#25
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x400 3:59.90 #14
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:00.08 #15
Girls Relay West Seneca West, NY
G-4x400 4:00.10 #16 NY#26
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x400 4:00.12 #17 NY#27
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x400 4:01.09 #18 NY#32
Girls Relay Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-4x400 4:01.79 #19
Girls Relay East Aurora, NY
G-4x400 4:02.53 #20 NY#36

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:02.42 #1 US#6 NY#2
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:04.77 #2
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:05.43 #3
Girls Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-4x800 9:09.15 #4 US#19 NY#5
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:12.38 #5
Girls Relay Canton, NY
G-4x800 9:15.33 #6
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x800 9:15.89 #7
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State