Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Federation XC Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-11-17
Season: 2012 Cross Country
Location: Bowdoin Park - Wappinger Falls, NY


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-5k_XC 16:00.70 #1
Slattery, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-5k_XC 16:06.90 #2 NY#43
Peinkofer, Alec (2013) Baldwinsville, NY
B-5k_XC 16:08.60 #3
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #4 NY#73
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-5k_XC 16:18.70 #5
Galford, Dan (2013) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-5k_XC 16:19.30 #6 NY#82
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-5k_XC 16:20.50 #7
Stevenson, Jack (2013) Stuyvesant, NY
B-5k_XC 16:21.10 #8 NY#90
Gordon, Conor (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-5k_XC 16:24.10 #9
Bourguet, Stephen (2013) Manhasset, NY
B-5k_XC 16:28.80 #10
Jorgensen, Matt (13) Pawling, NY
B-5k_XC 16:29.80 #11

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-5k_XC 17:56.90 #1
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-5k_XC 18:22.60 #2
Driscoll, Taylor (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-5k_XC 18:25.50 #3
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-5k_XC 18:35.80 #4
Quinn, Siobhan (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-5k_XC 18:38.30 #5
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-5k_XC 18:38.50 #6
Morrow, Olivia (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-5k_XC 18:41.10 #7
Reilly, Megan (2016) Warwick Valley, NY
G-5k_XC 18:45.40 #8
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-5k_XC 18:48.60 #9
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-5k_XC 18:50.70 #10 NY#62
Forrester, Kalleigh (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #11 NY#64
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-5k_XC 18:59.20 #12
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-5k_XC 19:00.40 #13
Palermo, Valerie (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-5k_XC 19:03.80 #14
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:06.10 #15
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-5k_XC 19:07.30 #16
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-5k_XC 19:07.50 #17
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-5k_XC 19:08.20 #18
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-5k_XC 19:09.30 #19
Branch, Denise (2014) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-5k_XC 19:11.70 #20
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-5k_XC 19:12.90 #21
Sciortino, Felicia (2013) Niskayuna, NY
G-5k_XC 19:14.20 #22
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-5k_XC 19:16.90 #23
Bideaux, Abbie (2013) Binghamton, NY
G-5k_XC 19:17.50 #24
Wheeler, Abbey (2016) Elmira, NY
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #25
Guevera, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #26
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-5k_XC 19:21.80 #27
Welsh, Mary (2013) Manhasset, NY
G-5k_XC 19:22.60 #28
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #29
Doyle, Aileen (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-5k_XC 19:23.50 #30
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-5k_XC 19:25.70 #31
Williams, Lydia (2018) Holy Names, NY
G-5k_XC 19:26.80 #32
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-5k_XC 19:26.90 #33
Ahern, Shannon (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-5k_XC 19:27.40 #34
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-5k_XC 19:27.70 #35
Bower, Bellame (2016) Colonie Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:27.70 #36
Tedeschi, Courtney (2013) Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
G-5k_XC 19:28.20 #37
Nolan, Laura (2016) Miller Place, NY
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #38


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State