Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 1 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-31
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: White Plains, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ford, Tyler (2013) White Plains, NY
B-100 10.97 #1 NWI
Ford, Tyler (2013) White Plains, NY
B-100 10.99 #1 pre NWI
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-100 11.00 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-200 21.88 #1 NWI
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-200 22.08 #2 NWI
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-200 22.11 #1 pre NWI
Ford, Tyler (2013) White Plains, NY
B-200 22.20 #3 NWI
Ford, Tyler (2013) White Plains, NY
B-200 22.36 #3 pre NWI
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-200 22.39 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-400 48.66 #1
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-400 48.90 #2 NY#16
Byabusha, Abdul (2015) Ossining, NY
B-400 49.30 #3 NY#22

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-800 1:53.16 #1 NY#9
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-800 1:57.68 #2 NY#49
Samuels, Chevaun (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-800 1:58.36 #3 NY#62
Powell, Phillip (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
B-800 1:58.45 #4 NY#66
Burdett, Cullin (2013) North Salem, NY
B-800 1:58.72 #1
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-800 1:59.22 #2 NY#73

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-1600 4:10.49 #1
Shine, Stephen (2013) Briarcliff, NY
B-1600 4:14.52 #1
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-1600 4:18.10 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shine, Stephen (2013) Briarcliff, NY
B-3200 9:18.14 #1
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:39.95 #1 NY#46

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-ST3K 9:18.01 #1 US#3 NY#3
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-ST3K 9:48.54 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-110H 14.69 #1 NWI
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-110H 14.69 #1 pre NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400H 53.95 #1
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-400H 56.50 #2 NY#21

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryalls, Lylle (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spell, Chris (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-LJ 22'1.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 48'2.75" #1 NWI
Enkler, John (2013) Lourdes, NY
B-TJ 45'10.5" #1 NWI
Plummer, Robert (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 45'10" #2 NWI
Onyeukwu, Kenny (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-TJ 45'2.25" #3 NWI
Tran, Chris (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-TJ 44'0.5" #4 NWI

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x100 43.13 #1 NY#12
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x100 43.25 #2 NY#15
Boys Relay Woodlands, NY
B-4x100 43.36 #1
Boys Relay Ossining, NY
B-4x100 43.48 #3 NY#19
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x100 43.64 #4 NY#26

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:22.82 #1 NY#17
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x400 3:24.63 #2 NY#25

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:57.33 #1
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x800 8:02.15 #2 NY#22

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100 12.28 #1 NWI
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100 12.40 #2 NWI
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-100 12.42 #1 NWI
Maldonado, Gabby (2013) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-100 12.48 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 24.87 #1 NWI
Bechu, Noemie (2013) North Salem, NY
G-200 25.32 #1 NWI
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-200 25.94 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maldonado, Gabby (2013) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-400 56.52 #1 NY#6
Ebberts, Hannon (2016) Somers, NY
G-400 57.99 #2 NY#21
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-400 58.00 #3 NY#22
Feuer, Sophie (2014) Briarcliff, NY
G-400 59.24 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:15.00 #1
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:16.03 #2
Campbell, Courtney (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-800 2:16.34 #1
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-800 2:16.93 #3
Rizzo, Hillary (2016) Bronxville, NY
G-800 2:17.21 #2 NY#32
Dougherty, Liz (2014) Ursuline, NY
G-800 2:19.92 #4 NY#48

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:35.77 #1
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:37.08 #2 US#53 NY#11
Rizzo, Meredith (2013) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:38.15 #1
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:39.72 #3 US#78 NY#19
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:44.55 #4 NY#26
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-1500 4:44.64 #5 NY#27

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:01.30 #1
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:23.43 #2 NY#22
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 10:29.26 #3
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-3000 10:32.48 #4 NY#40
Page, Isabelle (2015) John Jay, NY
G-3000 10:32.84 #5 NY#42

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:14.81 #1 US#24 NY#20
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:15.72 #2
Madry, Brooke (2015) Nanuet, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.62 #1
Marvin, Sarah (2015) Pawling, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.44 #2 US#44 NY#30
Hopkins, Meagan (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-ST2K 7:28.39 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.44 #1 NWI
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.70 #1 pre NWI
Privott-Yeiser, Johari (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.88 #2 NWI
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-100H 14.89 #3 NWI
Shardow, Rasheedah (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-100H 14.93 #4 NWI
Privott-Yeiser, Johari (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 15.21 #2 pre NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-400H 63.27 #1 NY#8
Shardow, Rasheedah (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-400H 65.00 #2 NY#18

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Helene (2014) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Perpepaj, Antoinette Pawling, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2 NY#14

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 17'7.25" #1 NWI
Acosta, Jazmin (2014) Port Chester, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #2 NWI
Clohessy, Kayla (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3 NWI
Cudjoe, Christiana (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-LJ 17'3.25" #4 NWI
Zimmerman, Madeline (2013) Briarcliff, NY
G-LJ 17'2" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zimmerman, Madeline (2013) Briarcliff, NY
G-TJ 37'9.25" #1 NWI
Luzincourt, Deborah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 36'9.5" #1 NWI
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 36'7.25" #2 NWI
Santiago, Lorraine (2013) Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 36'1" #3 NWI
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 35'5.5" #4 NWI
Hall, Helene (2014) Irvington, NY
G-TJ 35'0" #2 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 43'8" #1
Gillenwater, Tiana (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'10" #2 NY#33
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'10" #3 NY#33
Hopkins, Crystal (2014) Woodlands, NY
G-SP 35'5" #1
Sargent, Claire (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-SP 35'3" #2 NY#39

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x100 46.99 #1 US#39 NY#2
Girls Relay Spring Valley, NY
G-4x100 49.43 #2 NY#15

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:49.37 #1
Girls Relay Irvington, NY
G-4x400 3:57.29 #1
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x400 3:58.69 #2 NY#19
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x400 3:59.14 #2 NY#23
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 4:00.87 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:19.15 #1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:26.35 #1
Girls Relay Pearl River, NY
G-4x800 9:32.37 #2 NY#21


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State