Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NXN Boys Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2008-12-06
Season: 2008 Cross Country
Location: Portland Meadows , OR


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Connor, Reed (2009) The Woodlands, TX
B-5k_XC 15:13.60 #1 TX#1
Zivec, Jakub Grand Rapids, MN
B-5k_XC 15:18.10 #2 MN#1
Osoro, Joash (2009) Bismarck, ND
B-5k_XC 15:18.70 #3 ND#1
Rosa, Joe (2011) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-5k_XC 15:19.00 #4 NJ#1
Lutz, Craig (2011) Marcus, TX
B-5k_XC 15:25.00 #5 TX#2
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-5k_XC 15:26.40 #6 NY#1
Shields, Drew (2009) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 15:28.10 #7 IN#1
Hebert, Jordan (2009) York Community, IL
B-5k_XC 15:28.60 #8 IL#1
Ornelas, Zach (2009) Vista Ridge, TX
B-5k_XC 15:30.80 #9 TX#3
Kimpel, Andrew (2009) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:32.20 #10
Straneva, Max (2010) Chenango Valley, NY
B-5k_XC 15:32.70 #11 NY#2
Gedyon, Elias (2011) Loyola, CA
B-5k_XC 15:34.60 #12 CA#1
Rowe, Garrett (2010) Mountain View, CA
B-5k_XC 15:34.80 #13 CA#2
Sulkin, Steve (2009) York Community, IL
B-5k_XC 15:36.30 #14 IL#2
Swearingen, Jacob (2010) Potosi, MO
B-5k_XC 15:36.40 #15 MO#1
Pohorence, Sean (2009) Morris Hills, NJ
B-5k_XC 15:37.70 #16 NJ#2
Gibson, Kyle (2009) Naperville North, IL
B-5k_XC 15:39.30 #17 IL#3
Sanchez, Jonathan (2009) Buchanan, CA
B-5k_XC 15:40.20 #18 CA#3
Leuchanka, Alex (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
B-5k_XC 15:40.50 #19 NY#3
Roys, Donny (2009) Medina, OH
B-5k_XC 15:43.10 #20 OH#1
Schmidt, Cody (2009) Redondo Union, CA
B-5k_XC 15:44.10 #21 CA#4
Brown, C.J. (2009) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 15:44.70 #22 TX#4
Schwaderer, Dart (2009) Wheat Ridge, CO
B-5k_XC 15:46.30 #23 CO#1
Stinson, Parker (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-5k_XC 15:46.30 #24 TX#5
Veilleux, Ben (2009) Clarke County, VA
B-5k_XC 15:46.40 #25 VA#1
McIllece, Jay (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-5k_XC 15:48.60 #26 TX#6
Watson, Barak (2009) Columbia, ID
B-5k_XC 15:48.60 #27 ID#1
Huizenga, Devin (2009) Bismarck, ND
B-5k_XC 15:50.40 #28 ND#2
Mearns, Colin (2010) Jamestown, VA
B-5k_XC 15:50.90 #29 VA#2
McWilliams, David (2009) Naperville North, IL
B-5k_XC 15:51.30 #30 IL#4
Gonzales, Andrew (2009) Southridge, WA
B-5k_XC 15:52.70 #31
Nelson, Jonathan (2009) Timpview, UT
B-5k_XC 15:55.10 #32 UT#1
Peloquin, Conner (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.50 #33
Spencer, Leighton (2009) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-5k_XC 15:56.10 #34 NJ#3
Molke, Robert (2009) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-5k_XC 15:56.80 #35 NJ#4
Muller, John (2009) Arlington, NY
B-5k_XC 15:57.10 #36 NY#4
Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #37
Hardin, Josh (2009) Potomac Falls, VA
B-5k_XC 15:58.30 #38 VA#3
Martin, James (2011) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 15:58.40 #39 IN#2
Deir, Alex (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-5k_XC 15:58.70 #40 NY#5
Zacharias, Patrick (2010) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 15:58.80 #41 NM#1
Rathke, Chase (2009) Seven Lakes, TX
B-5k_XC 15:59.50 #42 TX#7
McElroy, Matt (2010) Edison, CA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #43 CA#6
Reedy, Heath (2010) Buchanan, CA
B-5k_XC 16:00.40 #44 CA#7
Rosa, Jim (2011) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-5k_XC 16:00.70 #45 NJ#5
Colley, Andrew (2009) Jamestown, VA
B-5k_XC 16:01.60 #46 VA#5
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.80 #47
Howard, Jeff (2009) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 16:02.30 #48
DelaGarza, Alex (2009) Mercedes, TX
B-5k_XC 16:02.80 #49 TX#8
Andrews, Robert (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-5k_XC 16:02.90 #50 NY#6
Slater, JP (2009) Loyola, CA
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #51 CA#9
Butler, Drew (2009) The Woodlands, TX
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #52 TX#9
Gemar, Lukas (2011) Moorhead, MN
B-5k_XC 16:05.30 #53 MN#2
Miles, Brad (2010) North Penn, PA
B-5k_XC 16:05.80 #54 PA#1
Johnston, Ben (2010) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.90 #55
Kelly, Brett (2009) West, WI
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #56 WI#1
Poizat, Renaud (2009) Arcadia, CA
B-5k_XC 16:06.30 #57 CA#11
Atkinson, Brian (2010) Melbourne, FL
B-5k_XC 16:06.80 #58 FL#1
Anderson, Scott (2009) East Aurora, NY
B-5k_XC 16:07.20 #59 NY#7
Harris, Daniel (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-5k_XC 16:07.30 #60 NY#8
Kiyokawa, Andrew Jesuit Portland, OR
B-5k_XC 16:08.20 #61 OR#1
Jermann, Tyler (2010) Naperville North, IL
B-5k_XC 16:08.80 #62 IL#5
Hernandez, Francis (2010) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-5k_XC 16:09.20 #63 NH#1
Valdes, Tyler (2009) Dana Hills, CA
B-5k_XC 16:09.80 #64 CA#12
Farrell, Brendan (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-5k_XC 16:10.10 #65 NY#9
Gildea, Sean (2009) Thousand Oaks, CA
B-5k_XC 16:10.60 #66 CA#13
Webster, Jack Alta, UT
B-5k_XC 16:11.50 #67 UT#3
Trainor, Brian Shenendehowa, NY
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #68 NY#10
Diaz, Andres Loyola, CA
B-5k_XC 16:12.40 #69 CA#16
Pittman, Kyle (2010) Los Alamos, NM
B-5k_XC 16:12.50 #70 NM#2
Joerger, Kevin (2010) Thousand Oaks, CA
B-5k_XC 16:12.60 #71 CA#17
Ducharme, Danny Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:12.70 #72 MN#3
Milhorn, Landon The Woodlands, TX
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #73 TX#10
Hassan, Mahad (2009) Willmar, MN
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #74 MN#4
Smith, Andrew (2010) York Community, IL
B-5k_XC 16:15.50 #75 IL#6
Sleeper, Ryan West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-5k_XC 16:15.80 #76 NJ#6
Corkedale, Tyler (2009) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-5k_XC 16:16.10 #77 NJ#7
Gil, Ryan (2011) North Allegheny, PA
B-5k_XC 16:16.10 #78 PA#2
Jantzer, Elliott (2009) Phoenix, OR
B-5k_XC 16:16.80 #79 OR#2
Burger, Christian (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #80 OR#3
Lober, Asher Thousand Oaks, CA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #81 CA#19
Danaher, Mike (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #82 NY#11
Larsen, Andrew (2009) Marmion Academy, IL
B-5k_XC 16:18.50 #83 IL#7
Palmer, Andrew (2010) Walt Whitman, MD
B-5k_XC 16:18.60 #84 MD#1
Demaree, Ben (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-5k_XC 16:18.80 #85 OR#4
Cecil, Adam (2010) York Community, IL
B-5k_XC 16:19.20 #86 IL#8
Johnson, Kevin (2009) Falcon, CO
B-5k_XC 16:19.50 #87 CO#2
Askin, Blake Needham Broughton, NC
B-5k_XC 16:20.40 #88 NC#1
Driggs, Jack (2011) York Community, IL
B-5k_XC 16:21.50 #89 IL#9
Watanabe, Aaron (2010) Hanover, NH
B-5k_XC 16:21.60 #90 NH#2
Shigenobu, Taro (2009) Ridgewood, NJ
B-5k_XC 16:22.20 #91 NJ#9
Vargas, Rafael (2010) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-5k_XC 16:22.70 #92 NJ#10
Drenckhahn, Jeremy (2009) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:24.60 #93 MN#5
Broussard, Chase (2009) North Allegheny, PA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #94 PA#3
Avila, Alex (2010) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.30 #95
Valdes, Ryan (2009) Dana Hills, CA
B-5k_XC 16:25.90 #96 CA#20
Clark, Ryan (2010) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 16:26.30 #97 NM#3
Morgan, Patrick North Allegheny, PA
B-5k_XC 16:26.90 #98 PA#4
O'Neil, Sean Cedar Park, TX
B-5k_XC 16:27.50 #100 TX#11
Longenbaugh, Neil (2011) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 16:27.50 #101 NM#4
Carbajal, Nathan (2010) The Woodlands, TX
B-5k_XC 16:27.50 #99 TX#11
Paradis, Drew (2009) Alexandria, MN
B-5k_XC 16:27.60 #102 MN#6
Murray, Taylor (2009) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #103 NM#5
Geerts, Austin (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-5k_XC 16:27.90 #104 TX#13
Schaefer, Tucker (2009) Danbury, CT
B-5k_XC 16:28.10 #105 CT#2
Belgiovine, Michael (2010) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #106 NJ#11
Brownotter, Christian (2010) Bismarck, ND
B-5k_XC 16:28.40 #107 ND#3
Rosas, Howard (2010) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-5k_XC 16:29.50 #108 NJ#12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State