Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Sundodger Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-09-14
Season: 2013 Cross Country
Location: Seattle, WA


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3m_XC 14:47.20 #1 WA#2
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3m_XC 14:58.22 #2 WA#6
Moussa, Mahmoud (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3m_XC 15:08.88 #3 WA#8
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3m_XC 15:08.99 #4 WA#9
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3m_XC 15:09.06 #5 WA#10
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3m_XC 15:09.10 #6 WA#11
Kraal, Garrett (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-3m_XC 15:14.54 #7 WA#13
Olson, Jadon (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3m_XC 15:15.40 #8 WA#14
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-3m_XC 15:17.24 #9
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3m_XC 15:18.77 #10 WA#17
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-3m_XC 15:19.75 #11 WA#18
Hayes, Dylan (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3m_XC 15:21.58 #12 WA#19
Glade, Cameron (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-3m_XC 15:28.74 #13 WA#23
Haller, Miler (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-3m_XC 15:28.93 #14 WA#24
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-3m_XC 15:30.49 #15 WA#27
Davis, Douglas (2015) Lakewood, WA
B-3m_XC 15:34.92 #16 WA#30
Snyder, Andrew (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-3m_XC 15:38.87 #17
Mahony, Ben (2015) Eisenhower, WA
B-3m_XC 15:43.43 #18 WA#36
Simon, Mussie (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-3m_XC 15:46.93 #19 WA#42
Stewart, Spencer (2016) Eisenhower, WA
B-3m_XC 15:48.51 #20 WA#45
Peet, Graham (2015) Northwest, WA
B-3m_XC 15:50.89 #21 WA#49
Leary, Keenan (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3m_XC 15:51.43 #22
Martin, Sam (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-3m_XC 15:52.21 #23
Rotter, Christian (2016) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-3m_XC 15:53.05 #24 WA#53
Taylor, Tristan (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3m_XC 15:53.14 #25 WA#54
Fishburn, Phillip (2016) Kamiakin, WA
B-3m_XC 15:54.42 #26 WA#56
Smith, Keagan (2014) Glacier Peak, WA
B-3m_XC 15:55.01 #27
Sanchez, Daniel (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-3m_XC 15:56.01 #28 WA#60
Simpson, Hunter (2016) University, WA
B-3m_XC 15:57.12 #30
Brooks, Ben (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-3m_XC 15:57.77 #31 WA#65
Darrah, Mitchell (2014) Lakewood, WA
B-3m_XC 15:57.93 #32 WA#66
Medina, Jesus (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-3m_XC 15:59.90 #33

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3m_XC 17:40.15 #1 WA#1
Goecke, Nicole (2014) Prairie, WA
G-3m_XC 17:44.48 #2 WA#2
Hogenkamp, Caitlyn (2014) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-3m_XC 17:54.01 #3 WA#6
Bester, Briegan (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-3m_XC 17:57.94 #4 WA#7
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-3m_XC 18:09.97 #5 WA#11
Tello, Elise (2014) Eisenhower, WA
G-3m_XC 18:17.76 #6
Sanchez, Kaylee (2016) Kamiakin, WA
G-3m_XC 18:19.37 #7 WA#18
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-3m_XC 18:33.08 #9 WA#24
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3m_XC 18:34.60 #10 WA#25
Western, Audrey (2014) University Prep, WA
G-3m_XC 18:40.34 #11 WA#29
Pena, Alyssa (2014) Eisenhower, WA
G-3m_XC 18:41.99 #12 WA#31
Carr, Hazel (2015) Northwest, WA
G-3m_XC 18:47.72 #13 WA#37
Rawlins, Jessica (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3m_XC 18:48.49 #14 WA#38


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State