Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FLrunners.com - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-09-28
Season: 2013 Cross Country
Location: Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville, FL


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 15:15.60 #1
Morken, Nicholas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-5k_XC 15:16.60 #2
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 15:22.50 #3
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-5k_XC 15:24.30 #4
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:29.80 #5 FL#14
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 #6
Tomas, Fabian (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:44.20 #7
Clark, Troy (2014) Mount Dora Christian, FL
B-5k_XC 15:44.70 #8
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 15:45.50 #9
Bailey, Owen (2015) Woodstock, GA
B-5k_XC 15:47.70 #10 GA#29
Ferrentino, Conner (2014) Freedom, FL
B-5k_XC 15:48.40 #11
Velasquez, Manuel (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 15:50.70 #12
Degale, Ryan (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-5k_XC 15:51.70 #13 FL#39
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-5k_XC 15:51.80 #1
Kemp, Noah (2014) St. Augustine, FL
B-5k_XC 15:52.10 #14
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #15
Pedraza, Alex (2014) Golden Gate, FL
B-5k_XC 15:55.20 #16
Shackelford, Charles (2014) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.40 #17
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.70 #1
Delacruz, Leonel (2014) Immokalee, FL
B-5k_XC 15:59.40 #18
Sanchez, Ilio (2016) John I. Leonard, FL
B-5k_XC 15:59.80 #2 FL#59
Greenup, Ronny (2014) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.10 #19
Janson, Joseph (2014) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.10 #20
Fisher, Tyler (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.20 #2
Walton, Xavier (2014) Titusville, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.90 #21
Gonzalez, Nicholas (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-5k_XC 16:01.50 #3 FL#65
Iglesias, Andrew (2014) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-5k_XC 16:02.80 #22
Isaac, Alex (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:06.90 #23
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:07.10 #24
Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-5k_XC 16:08.70 #25 FL#79
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 16:09.30 #26
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-5k_XC 16:09.80 #4 FL#82
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.10 #5
Haugen, Alexander (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.60 #27
Davis, Isak (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #6 FL#90
Vallette, Dillon (2015) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.20 #28
Weaver, John (2014) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.50 #29
Mack, Sam (2014) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.10 #30
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.20 #31
Geiman, Sam (2015) Suncoast , FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.50 #32 FL#100
Lanasa, Trey (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #33
Deleva, Anthony (2014) Coral Glades, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.80 #34
Castro, Kenneth (2014) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.10 #35
Fabacher, Tyler (2014) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.10 #36
O'Brien, Tyler (2014) Martin County, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.20 #7
Lopez, Carlos (2014) Coral Reef, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.30 #37
Cook, Chas (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.60 #38
D'Haiti, Jean M. (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.40 #39
Velasquez, Urias (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-5k_XC 16:21.30 #40
Benedict, Demery (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.30 #41
Aponte, Ryan (2015) St. Augustine, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.40 #42
Hulzebos, Jonathan (2014) Lakeland, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.50 #3
Thrailkill, Joe Edgewater, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.40 #8
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.70 #43
Penaranda, Daniel (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.20 #44
Stanford, Fredrick Robinson, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.50 #9
Jones, Mason (2017) Titusville, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.80 #45
Millson, Sam Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.90 #46
Sonderegger, Michael (2014) Park Vista Community, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.50 #47
Reggentin, Paul (2014) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.60 #48
Klumpp, Jonathan (2014) North Broward Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.10 #49
Slaven, Corey (2014) St. Augustine, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.60 #50
Magoulas, Michael (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.70 #51

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Xiang, Karen (2014) Nease, FL
G-5k_XC 17:52.20 #1
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 18:04.40 #2
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:06.40 #3
Casagrande, Grace (2014) Cardinal Mooney, FL
G-5k_XC 18:14.40 #4
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:24.20 #5
Leon, Araceli (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:25.70 #6
Barlow, Caroline (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 #7
Molloy, Devin (2017) Barron Collier, FL
G-5k_XC 18:32.20 #8 FL#28
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 #9
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:40.10 #10
Slater, Katie (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:40.80 #11
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.00 #12
Olinger, Brittney (2014) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 18:46.90 #13
Headley, Emily (2015) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 18:48.40 #14
Chapman, Emily (2015) Brevard HEAT, FL
G-5k_XC 18:48.50 #15
Chapman, Denae (2016) Circle Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:49.90 #16
Santiago, Katrina (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 18:50.10 #17
Nix, Emily (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 18:51.10 #18
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 18:52.20 #19
Macneal, Katherine (2014) Cypress Bay, FL
G-5k_XC 18:54.10 #20
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 18:55.10 #21
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:55.70 #22
Brea, Lourdes (2014) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 18:56.70 #23
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) Cypress Lake, FL
G-5k_XC 19:00.20 #24
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-5k_XC 19:01.10 #25 FL#68
Thomas, Dana Westminster Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 19:02.90 #26 FL#69
Castillo, Claire (2014) Titusville, FL
G-5k_XC 19:03.70 #1
Perry, Lauren (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 19:04.50 #27 FL#71
Sosa, Kerstin (2014) Hagerty, FL
G-5k_XC 19:07.40 #28
Schmick, Kaley (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-5k_XC 19:09.10 #29
Eaton, Alex (2014) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #30
Yared, Tsion (2020) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 19:12.50 #31
Melehan, Alexandra (2015) Woodstock, GA
G-5k_XC 19:13.60 #2
Bartlett, Autumn (2015) University, FL
G-5k_XC 19:16.50 #32
Evans, Nadiria (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 19:20.50 #33
Stephens, Charlotte (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.20 #34
Doyle, Kaley (2014) Park Vista Community, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.40 #35
Parrish, Maggie (2016) Chamberlain, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.60 #3
Hardcastle, Bethany (2015) South Fork, FL
G-5k_XC 19:22.50 #4
Jovanovic, Katherine Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #36
Bonnet, Kianna (2016) Seabreeze, FL
G-5k_XC 19:23.80 #37
Hernandez, Emily (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.20 #38
Lyden, Adair Lake Nona, FL
G-5k_XC 19:27.50 #39
Grant, Abigail (2015) Sickles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:28.80 #1
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-5k_XC 19:28.80 #40
Mckinney, Christina (2014) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.60 #41
Herndon, Hana (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.70 #42


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State