Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: McQuaid Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-09-28
Season: 2013 Cross Country
Location: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester, NY


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3m_XC 14:25.00 #1 NY#1
Millar, Bryce (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3m_XC 14:45.10 #2 NY#2
Dyrland, Josh (2014) Irondequoit, NY
B-3m_XC 14:48.20 #3 NY#3
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-3m_XC 14:53.20 #4 NY#4
Berge', Andrew (2014) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3m_XC 14:55.20 #5 NY#5
Ranke, Tyler (2014) Hilton, NY
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 #6 NY#6
Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) McQuaid, NY
B-3m_XC 15:00.30 #7 NY#7
Huben, Daniel (2014) Clarence, NY
B-3m_XC 15:01.80 #8 NY#8
Petrella, Benjamin (2016) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:02.60 #9 NY#9
Chauvin, Sam (2014) Corning, NY
B-3m_XC 15:07.70 #10 NY#10
Santelli, Louis (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3m_XC 15:12.60 #11 NY#11
Wefing, Corey (2014) Maple Grove, NY
B-3m_XC 15:12.60 #12 NY#11
Muldoon, Dan (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:14.10 #13 NY#13
Boatman, Nick (2014) Lakewood, OH
B-3m_XC 15:14.50 #14 OH#1
Ronchetti, Will (2014) Brighton, NY
B-3m_XC 15:15.20 #15 NY#14
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-3m_XC 15:16.40 #16 NY#15
Hunt, Adam (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3m_XC 15:17.00 #17 NY#16
Parsons, Jeremy (2014) Maplewood, PA
B-3m_XC 15:19.50 #18 PA#1
Johnson, Keith (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
B-3m_XC 15:19.90 #19 NY#18
Howe, Nate (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-3m_XC 15:20.40 #20 NY#19
Buck, Connor (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:20.70 #21 NY#20
Moshier, Tom (2014) Corning, NY
B-3m_XC 15:20.90 #23 NY#21
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3m_XC 15:24.70 #25 NY#24
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3m_XC 15:27.80 #26 NY#25
Rabideau, John (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:29.80 #27 NY#26
Christensen, Alex (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:29.80 #28 NY#26
Neamtu, Nick (2016) Webster Thomas, NY
B-3m_XC 15:31.50 #29 NY#28
Geraci, Matt (2015) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-3m_XC 15:31.50 #30 NY#28
Wesley, Jack (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3m_XC 15:32.60 #31 NY#30
McCarthy, John (2014) Corning-Painted Post East, NY
B-3m_XC 15:34.80 #33 NY#31
Perrone, Jesse (2014) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:37.90 #34 NY#33
Wolfe, Tyler (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #35 NY#34
Prunty, Joseph (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3m_XC 15:38.30 #36 NY#35
Kaufmann, Eliot (2014) Xavier, NY
B-3m_XC 15:38.80 #37 NY#36
Leff, David (2017) West Genesee, NY
B-3m_XC 15:39.20 #38 NY#37
Gieger, Everitt (2015) Caledonia-Mumford, NY
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #39 NY#38
Barber, Owen (2016) Allegany-Limestone, NY
B-3m_XC 15:40.30 #40 NY#39
Green, Connor (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3m_XC 15:40.40 #41 NY#40
Dracup, Dan (2015) Ithaca, NY
B-3m_XC 15:41.10 #42 NY#41
Belfatto, Anthony (2016) St. Joe's, NY
B-3m_XC 15:41.20 #43 NY#42
Reimund, Alexander (2015) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-3m_XC 15:41.30 #44 OH#2
Leclair, Nick (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:41.50 #45 NY#43
Zedack, Jacob (2015) Mexico, NY
B-3m_XC 15:41.60 #46 NY#44
Ryan, Pete (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3m_XC 15:41.90 #47 NY#45
Hughes, Riley (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3m_XC 15:43.10 #48 NY#46
Short, Jared (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:43.80 #49 NY#47
Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) East Aurora, NY
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #50 NY#48
Agostino, Stefano (2014) Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #51 NY#48
Servos, Dylan (2015) Alden, NY
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #52 NY#50
Shanahan, Luke (2014) Victor Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:46.50 #53 NY#51
Miano, Mike (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3m_XC 15:46.60 #54 NY#52
Casullo, Tony (2015) Clarence, NY
B-3m_XC 15:47.60 #55 NY#53
Olson, Gary (2015) North East, PA
B-3m_XC 15:48.20 #56 PA#3
Buchanan, Richard (2015) Susquehanna Valley, NY
B-3m_XC 15:49.20 #58 NY#54
Mcguinness, Patrick (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:50.20 #59 NY#57
Langone, Kevin (2014) Pawling, NY
B-3m_XC 15:50.50 #60 NY#59
Nichols, Paul (2016) Shaker, NY
B-3m_XC 15:50.70 #61 NY#60
Gill, Matt (2014) Watkins Glen Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:50.90 #62 NY#61
Kuloszewski, Zach (2015) Clarence, NY
B-3m_XC 15:51.20 #63 NY#62
Dye, Patrick (2017) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #64 NY#63
McCarthy, Dylan (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:52.60 #65 NY#64
Witt, Kevin (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #66 NY#65
Kaukeinen, Britt (2016) Irondequoit, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.30 #67 NY#66
Parsons, Jake (2014) Maplewood, PA
B-3m_XC 15:53.40 #68 PA#4
Heinrich, Fritz (2014) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-3m_XC 15:53.40 #69 NJ#1
Barber, Kyle (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.90 #70 NY#67
McGuire, J.D. (2014) St. Joe's, NY
B-3m_XC 15:54.10 #71 NY#68
Northrup, Brian (2014) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-3m_XC 15:54.70 #72 NY#69
Goldstein, Josh (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
B-3m_XC 15:54.70 #73 NY#69
Christ, Billy (2014) Canisius, NY
B-3m_XC 15:54.90 #74 NY#71
Crowley, Patrick (2015) Williamsville North, NY
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #75 NY#72
White, Jimmy (2014) Fairport, NY
B-3m_XC 15:55.80 #76 NY#73
Daigler, Carl (2014) Starpoint, NY
B-3m_XC 15:56.20 #77 NY#74
Spera, Ian (2014) Central Square, NY
B-3m_XC 15:56.50 #78 NY#75
Glavin, Donny (2016) Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
B-3m_XC 15:56.50 #79 NY#75
Hoffman, Hunter (2014) Horseheads, NY
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #80 NY#77
Trimbur, Gabe (2015) Coudersport, PA
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #81 PA#5
Roach, Coleman (2016) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-3m_XC 15:58.40 #82 NY#78
Doyle, Tim (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-3m_XC 15:58.70 #83 OH#3
Devonshire, Brandon (2014) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-3m_XC 15:59.10 #84 PA#6
Vukelic, Nick (2014) St.Aloysius Gonzaga, OH
B-3m_XC 15:59.40 #85 OH#4
Keuhn, Sean (2016) Central Square, NY
B-3m_XC 15:59.60 #86 NY#79

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tremonti, Isabella (2014) Bellaire, MI
G-5k_XC 19:14.40 #2
Colesa, Kendra (2014) Deckerville, MI
G-5k_XC 19:23.10 #3
Lark, Colette (2017) Adrian Lenawee Christian, MI
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #4

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Courtney (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3m_XC 16:46.20 #1 PA#1
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-3m_XC 16:54.60 #2 PA#2
Wheeler, Abbey (2016) Elmira, NY
G-3m_XC 17:01.00 #3 NY#1
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3m_XC 17:03.10 #4 NY#2
Saenger, Marissa (2014) Clarence, NY
G-3m_XC 17:04.50 #5 NY#3
Lawson, Jessica (2017) Corning, NY
G-3m_XC 17:07.40 #6 NY#4
Avery, Annika (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3m_XC 17:13.80 #7 NY#5
Young, Olivia (2015) Unionville, PA
G-3m_XC 17:17.00 #8 PA#3
Fisher, Emily (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3m_XC 17:18.80 #9 PA#4
Boliger, Alysaa (2014) Lourdes, NY
G-3m_XC 17:22.60 #10 NY#6
Cooper, Alex (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-3m_XC 17:26.40 #11 NY#7
Quinn, Siobhan (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-3m_XC 17:27.70 #12 NY#8
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-3m_XC 17:32.30 #13 NY#9
Pearl, Alana (2014) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3m_XC 17:39.30 #14 NY#11
Ortega, Ally (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-3m_XC 17:41.20 #15 NY#13
Renuart, Melinda (2014) Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-3m_XC 17:46.40 #16 OH#1
McLaughlin, Marta (2014) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 17:50.70 #17 NY#14
Farrell, Jenna (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3m_XC 17:53.10 #19 NY#15
Ann, Megan (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-3m_XC 17:57.70 #20 NY#16
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 18:02.00 #21 NY#17
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:02.20 #22 NY#19
Hopkins, Carolyn (2014) Williamsville South, NY
G-3m_XC 18:02.50 #23 NY#20
Breeding, Kacie (2016) Unionville, PA
G-3m_XC 18:06.40 #24 PA#5
Neal, Kaitlyn (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3m_XC 18:06.90 #25 NY#21
Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
G-3m_XC 18:09.00 #26 NY#22
Webster, Maisy (2017) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 18:09.30 #27 NY#23
Doyle, Aileen (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-3m_XC 18:10.70 #29 NY#24
Garn, Rachel (2014) Marcellus, NY
G-3m_XC 18:13.40 #30 NY#26
Peterman, Samantha (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-3m_XC 18:13.50 #31 NY#27
Edwards, Elizabeth (2017) Unionville, PA
G-3m_XC 18:13.60 #32 PA#6
Curtin, Meghan (2016) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:13.70 #33 NY#28
Emma, Verdonik (2014) North East, PA
G-3m_XC 18:14.30 #34 PA#7
Vestri, Amanda (2017) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3m_XC 18:14.60 #35 NY#29
Patterson, Katrina (2017) Clarence, NY
G-3m_XC 18:20.80 #36 NY#30
Trumble, Lauren (2015) Ithaca, NY
G-3m_XC 18:22.10 #37 NY#31
Hurta, Sage (2016) Hamilton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:23.50 #38 NY#32
Menz, Megan (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3m_XC 18:26.30 #39 NY#34
Paratore, Amanda (2014) Webster-Schroeder, NY
G-3m_XC 18:26.70 #40 NY#35
Visca, Mary (2015) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-3m_XC 18:27.20 #41 NY#36
Thatcher, Jessica (2015) Elmira, NY
G-3m_XC 18:27.30 #42 NY#37
Carpenter, Emilee (2015) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
G-3m_XC 18:28.20 #43 NY#38
Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) Tully, NY
G-3m_XC 18:28.50 #44 NY#39
Gallagher, Morgan (2014) Corning, NY
G-3m_XC 18:31.20 #45 NY#40
Kostarellis, Anna (2017) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-3m_XC 18:33.00 #46 NY#41
Marvin, Sarah (2015) Pawling, NY
G-3m_XC 18:34.60 #47 NY#42
Bochnewetch, Kelly (2014) Newfane, NY
G-3m_XC 18:35.70 #49 NY#43
Dippold, Tori (2015) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-3m_XC 18:36.20 #50 PA#9
Holzwarth, Megan (2014) Central Square, NY
G-3m_XC 18:37.40 #51 NY#44
Scott, Eva (2017) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:38.70 #52 NY#45
Kurbs, Hannah (2015) Lockport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:39.20 #53 NY#46
Ashton, Claire (2017) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3m_XC 18:39.30 #54 NY#47
Casey, Jordan (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:39.70 #55 NY#48
Nortz, Heather (2015) Fairport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:40.00 #56 NY#49
Stone, Kaylee (2017) Windsor, NY
G-3m_XC 18:40.20 #57 NY#50
Bond, Bekkah (2014) Franklin Academy, NY
G-3m_XC 18:41.20 #58 NY#51
Kate, McIntosh (2017) North East, PA
G-3m_XC 18:41.40 #59 PA#10
Onders, Molly (2016) Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-3m_XC 18:41.40 #60 OH#5
Jaworski, Ellen (2016) Tully, NY
G-3m_XC 18:41.70 #61 NY#52
Digman, Emily (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:42.50 #62 NY#53
Zerbe, Bridgette (2015) Unionville, PA
G-3m_XC 18:43.40 #63 PA#11
Button, Audrey (2015) Marcus Whitman, NY
G-3m_XC 18:43.60 #64 NY#54
Wentz, Molly (2015) Unionville, PA
G-3m_XC 18:43.90 #65 PA#12
Lang, Abbie (2015) Lockport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:44.30 #66 NY#55
Henley, Margo (2018) Akron, NY
G-3m_XC 18:44.80 #67 NY#58
Gugel, Abby (2016) Jordan-Elbridge, NY
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 #68 NY#59
Rickenbach, Cami (2016) Unionville, PA
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 #69 PA#13
Songer, Ellie (2016) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3m_XC 18:45.50 #70 NY#60
Madsen, Reilly (2017) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3m_XC 18:45.80 #71 NY#61
Ashley, Khiere (2015) Elmira South Side, NY
G-3m_XC 18:46.10 #72 NY#62
Adams, Laura (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3m_XC 18:46.30 #73 NY#63
Jackie, Miller (2014) South Jefferson, NY
G-3m_XC 18:46.70 #74 NY#64
Spaschak, Sidney (2014) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 18:47.20 #75 NY#65
Learn, Violet (2014) Mansfield, PA
G-3m_XC 18:49.20 #77 PA#14
Kennedy, Hannah (2017) Frontier, NY
G-3m_XC 18:50.00 #78 NY#68
Pietrocarlo, Hope (2016) Maple Grove, NY
G-3m_XC 18:52.00 #79 NY#69
Mevorach, Martha (2014) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 18:53.00 #80 NY#70
Mahoney, Morgan (2014) Liverpool, NY
G-3m_XC 18:54.70 #81 NY#71
Papke, Eliza (2018) Akron, NY
G-3m_XC 18:54.70 #82 NY#71
Mogavero, Natalie (2018) Weedsport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:54.80 #83 NY#73
Smith, Mariah (2016) Hornell, NY
G-3m_XC 18:55.10 #84 NY#74
Pomainville, Carrie (2014) Franklin Academy, NY
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #85 NY#76
Hensler, Clarissa (2017) Livonia, NY
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #86 NY#76
Leo, Trista (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3m_XC 18:56.80 #87 NY#78
Tasselmyer, Hayley (2017) Cortland, NY
G-3m_XC 18:56.90 #88 NY#79
Kunigan, Mary (2014) Hilton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:58.40 #36 AAA NY#81
Kunigan, Mary (2014) Hilton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:58.40 #89
Price, Morgan (2015) General Mclane, PA
G-3m_XC 18:58.80 #90 PA#15
Danieu, Fiona (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #91 NY#82
Howe, Jessica (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3m_XC 18:59.30 #92 NY#83
Sedita, Megan (2016) Penfield, NY
G-3m_XC 18:59.60 #38 NY#84
Sedita, Megan (2016) Penfield, NY
G-3m_XC 18:59.60 #93
Basla, Juliana (2016) Liverpool, NY
G-3m_XC 18:59.80 #94 NY#85


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State