Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FSU Pre State Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-10-12
Season: 2013 Cross Country
Location: Apalachee Park - Tallahassee, FL


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 14:59.45 #1 FL#2
Macoy, Mac (2014) Vestavia Hills, AL
B-5k_XC 15:03.34 #2 AL#1
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 15:06.68 #3
Morken, Nicholas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-5k_XC 15:07.57 #4 FL#3
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 15:07.83 #5 FL#4
Marquez, Brandon (2016) Unattached, FL
B-5k_XC 15:08.51 #6 FL#5
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-5k_XC 15:23.12 #7 FL#7
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 15:25.45 #8
Farmer, Kenan (2014) Walton, GA
B-5k_XC 15:25.68 #9 GA#13
Robertson, Mark (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-5k_XC 15:28.09 #10 FL#12
Ferrentino, Conner (2014) Freedom, FL
B-5k_XC 15:30.52 #11 FL#15
Barnes, Derek (2014) McCallie, TN
B-5k_XC 15:30.86 #12
Delacruz, Leonel (2014) Immokalee, FL
B-5k_XC 15:30.96 #13 FL#16
Tallbacka, Eric (2014) Stanton, FL
B-5k_XC 15:31.87 #14 FL#18
Zimmerman, Cade (2014) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:32.89 #15
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:33.55 #16
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 15:35.88 #17 FL#22
Ritchie, Ramsay (2014) McCallie, TN
B-5k_XC 15:39.12 #18 TN#15
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-5k_XC 15:40.38 #19 FL#25
Clark, Troy (2014) Mount Dora Christian, FL
B-5k_XC 15:40.88 #20 FL#26
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 15:45.73 #21
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:46.33 #22 FL#30
Iglesias, Andrew (2014) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-5k_XC 15:46.85 #23 FL#31
Riley, Blake (2015) Riverview, FL
B-5k_XC 15:47.95 #24 FL#33
Ramos, Carlos (2014) Timber Creek, FL
B-5k_XC 15:47.97 #25 FL#34
Lanasa, Trey (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 15:48.73 #26 FL#35
Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) Satellite , FL
B-5k_XC 15:48.89 #27 FL#36
Tomas, Fabian (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:50.17 #28
Weaver, John (2014) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 15:50.84 #29 FL#37
Mack, Sam (2014) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 15:52.01 #30
Norton, Wesley (2014) Stanton, FL
B-5k_XC 15:52.28 #1
Janson, Joseph (2014) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-5k_XC 15:52.72 #31 FL#42
Deleva, Anthony (2014) Coral Glades, FL
B-5k_XC 15:53.13 #32 FL#43
Velasquez, Manuel (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 15:53.98 #33
Greenup, Ronny (2014) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 15:55.20 #34 FL#46
Haugen, Alexander (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.09 #35 FL#50
Isaac, Alex (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.55 #36 FL#52
Vokus, Bryce (2014) Riverview, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.93 #37 FL#55
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.98 #2
Shackelford, Charles (2014) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.08 #38
Grajalez, Warran (2016) Riverview, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.24 #39 FL#56
Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.03 #40
Decker, Austin (2014) Bolles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.34 #3
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.82 #4 FL#62
Velasquez, Urias (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-5k_XC 16:01.96 #41 FL#66
Murray, Ty (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:02.76 #42 FL#67
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.46 #43 FL#71
Gonzalez, Nicholas (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-5k_XC 16:06.99 #5
Benedict, Demery (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:07.06 #44 FL#73
Klumpp, Jonathan (2014) North Broward Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:07.63 #6
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-5k_XC 16:08.20 #45
Jacques, Joshua (2016) Lyman, FL
B-5k_XC 16:09.36 #46
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-5k_XC 16:09.52 #47
Rutherford, Griffi (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.83 #1
Daughton, James Co (2014) Maclay, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.12 #7 FL#88
Castro, Kenneth (2014) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.72 #48 FL#89
Cook, Chas (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.08 #49 FL#93
Degale, Ryan (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.21 #8
Luca, Wil (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.78 #50 FL#95
Fabacher, Tyler (2014) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.62 #51 FL#99
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.96 #2
Magoulas, Michael (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.04 #52
Price, Peyton (2014) Vestavia Hills, AL
B-5k_XC 16:15.23 #53
Turner, Sean (2014) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.71 #54
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) Bayshore, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.09 #9
Scott, Hunter (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.85 #3
Jane, Aaron (2014) Mosley, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.96 #10
Long, Jadon (2014) Lowndes, GA
B-5k_XC 16:19.12 #11 GA#90
Nazareth, Michael (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.13 #55
Vallette, Dillon (2015) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.15 #56
Grigas, Jared (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.77 #57
Sonderregger, Mich (2014) Park Vista Community, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.84 #12
Drumm, Brandon (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.40 #58
Wolfe, Branden (2015) Pace, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.67 #13
Butler, Matthew (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #59
Singh, Andrew (2017) Walton, GA
B-5k_XC 16:23.23 #60
Carmack, Dylan (2015) McCallie, TN
B-5k_XC 16:24.04 #61
Lawrence, Adam (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.15 #62
Millson, Jesse (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.72 #63
O'Neill, Anthony (2014) University, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.92 #14
Jones, Matthew (2014) McCallie, TN
B-5k_XC 16:25.98 #64
Saiki, Santiago (2014) Ferguson, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #15
Maus, Joey (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.79 #65
Reggentin, Paul (2014) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.15 #66
Lopez, Carlos (2014) Coral Reef, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.59 #67
Zayas, Bruno (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.12 #68
Shelton, Dalton (2014) Lake Placid, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.55 #16
Aman, Christian (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.90 #17
Clemens, Frank (2014) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.94 #69

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barlow, Caroline (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-5k_XC 17:53.99 #1 FL#2
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 18:00.48 #2 FL#3
Casagrande, Grace (2014) Cardinal Mooney, FL
G-5k_XC 18:07.61 #3 FL#7
Wollrath, Julie (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 18:11.69 #4 FL#9
Leon, Araceli (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:14.65 #5 FL#10
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 18:19.81 #6 FL#13
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:20.30 #7
Gardner, Nicole (2015) Siegel, TN
G-5k_XC 18:21.14 #8
Santiago, Katrina (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 18:21.84 #9 FL#15
Bussjager, Avery (2015) Walton, GA
G-5k_XC 18:24.48 #10
Yared, Tsion (2020) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:27.46 #11 FL#20
Harris, Madison (2014) Wakulla, FL
G-5k_XC 18:30.77 #12 FL#24
Hajda, Allison (2017) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:31.94 #13 FL#27
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 18:32.67 #14 FL#29
Olinger, Brittney (2014) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 18:33.42 #15
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:34.04 #16
Nix, Emily (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 18:35.85 #17 FL#33
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:36.48 #18
Slater, Katie (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:37.58 #19
Chapman, Denae (2016) Circle Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:38.55 #20 FL#36
Macneal, Katherine (2014) Cypress Bay, FL
G-5k_XC 18:40.47 #21
Smith, Shelby (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 18:40.52 #22 FL#40
Sullivan, Bailey (2014) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:41.98 #23 FL#42
Stephens, Charlotte (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.00 #24 FL#44
Chapman, Emily (2015) Brevard HEAT, FL
G-5k_XC 18:45.54 #25
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:46.22 #26
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:47.62 #27
Jovanovic, Katheri (2017) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:48.89 #28 FL#50
Brea, Lourdes (2014) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 18:49.42 #29 FL#51
Storum, Melia (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 18:49.78 #30 FL#52
Andrew, Cheyenne (2014) Pace, FL
G-5k_XC 18:50.34 #31 FL#54
Montgomery, Anna (2014) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:52.13 #32 FL#56
Meyer, Eden (2014) Providence, FL
G-5k_XC 18:57.39 #33
Hernandez, Emily (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 18:57.98 #34 FL#65
Folio, Samantha (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 19:04.19 #35
Tomaini, Lindsay (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-5k_XC 19:05.29 #36
Mckinney, Christina (2014) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 19:05.44 #1
Hernandez, Aylwyn (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 19:05.77 #37 FL#74
Carpenter, Audrey (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-5k_XC 19:07.26 #38
Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-5k_XC 19:07.50 #39 FL#76
Sosa, Kerstin (2014) Hagerty, FL
G-5k_XC 19:08.16 #1
Grebe, Angelina (2015) Sarasota, FL
G-5k_XC 19:08.72 #40
Evans, Nadiria (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 19:10.25 #41
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 19:10.94 #42
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #43
Kling, Rachel (2015) Pace, FL
G-5k_XC 19:12.57 #44
Morse, Mackenzie (2017) Lowndes, GA
G-5k_XC 19:15.40 #2 GA#49
Schloss, Margaret (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:15.41 #45
Loshkareva, Ekater (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-5k_XC 19:17.23 #46 FL#94
Doyle, Kaley (2014) Park Vista Community, FL
G-5k_XC 19:19.14 #3
Lyons, Sage (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-5k_XC 19:20.87 #47
Shapiro, Rachel (2018) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.24 #48
Grant, Abigail (2015) Sickles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:22.16 #2
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-5k_XC 19:22.42 #4
Miller, Grace (2015) St. Cloud, FL
G-5k_XC 19:22.99 #3
Herndon, Hana (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 19:23.98 #50
Slater, Megan (2015) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.07 #51
Ellis, Alexandra (2013) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.10 #4
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.25 #52
Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) Mandarin, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.81 #5
Munoz, Anita (2014) Immokalee, FL
G-5k_XC 19:27.59 #5
Bunch, Catherine (2017) Vestavia Hills, AL
G-5k_XC 19:27.85 #53
Solorzano, Karissa (2014) St. Cloud, FL
G-5k_XC 19:28.34 #6
Mcmurray, Ashton (2014) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.04 #7
Sonksen, Mary (2017) Lyman, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.70 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State