Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: George Fox XC Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-10-12
Season: 2013 Cross Country
Location: Keizer, OR


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maton, Matthew (2015) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 14:32.70 #1 OR#1
Thomet, Levi (2015) Kodiak, AK
B-5k_XC 14:43.90 #2 AK#1
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-5k_XC 15:11.30 #3 OR#2
Marbas, Mack (2014) Siuslaw, OR
B-5k_XC 15:13.90 #4 OR#3
Navarro, Tomas (2015) Salesian, CA
B-5k_XC 15:24.80 #5 CA#33
Schireman, Ray (2014) North Medford, OR
B-5k_XC 15:28.20 #6 OR#9
Freeman, Kenny (2014) Roseburg, OR
B-5k_XC 15:33.30 #7 OR#10
Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia (2014) Forest Grove, OR
B-5k_XC 15:39.50 #8 OR#13
Butler, Mitchell (2014) Siuslaw, OR
B-5k_XC 15:40.70 #9
Hoffmann, Caleb (2016) Bend, OR
B-5k_XC 15:43.90 #10 OR#14
Jones, Tyler (2015) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 15:46.20 #11 OR#15
Hodkinson, Brad (2015) Snohomish, WA
B-5k_XC 15:49.40 #12 WA#44
Cardenas, Fabian (2016) Umatilla, OR
B-5k_XC 15:53.10 #1 OR#25
Berdahl, Seth (2015) Forest Grove, OR
B-5k_XC 15:53.10 #13 OR#25
Merlos, Chris (2015) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 15:56.70 #14 OR#33
Sager, Kyler (2014) Snohomish, WA
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #15 WA#70
Cannon, Ethan (2014) South Medford, OR
B-5k_XC 15:57.30 #16 OR#34
Martin, Alex (2016) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 15:57.60 #17 OR#35
Guermali, Said (2015) Union, WA
B-5k_XC 15:58.30 #18 WA#73
Perry, Brenden (2014) Snohomish, WA
B-5k_XC 15:59.40 #19 WA#78
Amin, Nabi (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-5k_XC 16:01.40 #20 OR#45
Gillock, Sisay (2014) Portland Christian, OR
B-5k_XC 16:02.90 #2 OR#47
Campbell, Seth (2015) Siuslaw, OR
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #21 OR#48
Munn, Grayson (2014) Crook County, OR
B-5k_XC 16:05.30 #3 OR#50
Boudouris, Eli (2015) Grant, OR
B-5k_XC 16:06.30 #22 OR#52
Cole, Jackson (2014) Grant, OR
B-5k_XC 16:06.80 #23 OR#54
Rodriguez, Ben (2014) Roseburg, OR
B-5k_XC 16:07.40 #24
Kiefer, JP (2014) Marist, OR
B-5k_XC 16:07.70 #25 OR#57
Serna, Jon (2015) North Medford, OR
B-5k_XC 16:08.30 #26 OR#59
Watson, Levi (2014) Columbia, ID
B-5k_XC 16:09.20 #4 ID#12
Houghton, Henry (2015) Grant, OR
B-5k_XC 16:11.60 #27 OR#68
Mccullough, Andrew (2014) South Eugene, OR
B-5k_XC 16:13.30 #28
Takagi, Seiji (2014) South Anchorage, AK
B-5k_XC 16:13.90 #29 AK#6
Pittullo, Dakota (2015) Marshfield, OR
B-5k_XC 16:16.10 #5 OR#78
Mcpherson, Tim (2015) Cascade Christian, OR
B-5k_XC 16:16.50 #6 OR#79
Scrivens, Nick (2014) Cleveland, OR
B-5k_XC 16:17.90 #30 OR#82
Nyamu, Murimi (2016) Forest Grove, OR
B-5k_XC 16:18.10 #31 OR#83
Littleton, Luke (2016) Marist, OR
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #32 OR#85
Myers, Mike (2014) South Medford, OR
B-5k_XC 16:20.10 #33 OR#89
Farmer, Jefferson (2014) Seaside, OR
B-5k_XC 16:20.30 #7 OR#90
Hooley, Jamin (2014) East Linn Christian, OR
B-5k_XC 16:20.60 #8 OR#91
Sparks, Levi (2014) Union, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.80 #34
Embleton, Clark (2016) Marist, OR
B-5k_XC 16:22.10 #35 OR#98
Wegener, Mason (2016) South Eugene, OR
B-5k_XC 16:22.40 #36
Martin, Michael (2016) South Eugene, OR
B-5k_XC 16:22.70 #37
Larson, Cody (2015) South Medford, OR
B-5k_XC 16:23.10 #38
Morgan, Archer (2015) Forest Grove, OR
B-5k_XC 16:23.40 #39
Castillo, Ricardo (2014) Hood River Valley, OR
B-5k_XC 16:23.70 #40
Sweet, Aaron (2014) Columbia, ID
B-5k_XC 16:23.80 #9 ID#27
Howard, Jack (2015) Wilson, OR
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #41
Blume, Bryson (2015) High Tech High, CA
B-5k_XC 16:24.20 #10
Garcia, Salvador (2016) Salesian, CA
B-5k_XC 16:24.30 #42
King, Sam (2014) Lathrop, AK
B-5k_XC 16:25.60 #43
Burson, Josiah (2015) Roseburg, OR
B-5k_XC 16:25.80 #44
Ruck, Sam (2014) South Salem, OR
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #11
Mitton, Spencer (2015) South Anchorage, AK
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #45 AK#13
Nova, Alex (2014) Cleveland, OR
B-5k_XC 16:27.30 #46
Steele, Derek (2016) South Anchorage, AK
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #47 AK#14
Feldkamp, Nicholas (2016) Roseburg, OR
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #48
Barfuss, Erik (2015) Brush, CO
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #12 CO#80
Parton, Grant (2015) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 16:28.40 #49
Keniston, Brian (2014) Union, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #50
Sjogren, Matthew (2015) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 16:29.10 #51
La, Miguel De (2017) Union, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.30 #52

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ostrander, Allie (2015) Kenai Central, AK
G-5k_XC 16:47.80 #1 AK#1
Donaghu, Ella (2016) Grant, OR
G-5k_XC 16:54.10 #2 OR#1
Gindlesperger, Hannah (2016) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 17:37.90 #3 OR#2
Perkinson, Jessa (2014) Roseburg, OR
G-5k_XC 17:53.20 #4 OR#5
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-5k_XC 17:56.20 #5 WA#4
Brooks, Olivia (2017) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 17:56.50 #6 OR#6
Crook, Shaylen (2014) Marshfield, OR
G-5k_XC 17:57.10 #7 OR#7
Donaghu, Piper (2014) Grant, OR
G-5k_XC 17:59.20 #8 OR#8
Wren, Emma (2015) Cleveland, OR
G-5k_XC 18:17.80 #9 OR#13
Bever, Emily (2012) Molalla, OR
G-5k_XC 18:19.30 #10 OR#14
Cramer, Phacelia (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-5k_XC 18:21.30 #11
Bockius, Sascha (2016) Hood River Valley, OR
G-5k_XC 18:21.90 #12 OR#17
Davidson, Charlie (2014) Scappoose, OR
G-5k_XC 18:24.20 #13 OR#19
Gordon, Kaely (2015) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 18:27.40 #14 OR#21
Mans, Celie (2017) Siuslaw, OR
G-5k_XC 18:27.60 #15 OR#22
Deluca, Nevina (2015) Phoenix, OR
G-5k_XC 18:31.00 #16 OR#25
Tsai, Sara (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-5k_XC 18:33.30 #17
Mcdonald, Piper (2015) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 18:34.20 #18 OR#27
Stein, Olivia (2015) Wilson, OR
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 #19 OR#30
Shade, Kyla (2016) Snohomish, WA
G-5k_XC 18:38.80 #20 WA#32
Gibson, Bri (2015) Snohomish, WA
G-5k_XC 18:46.70 #21 WA#43
Croy, Stephanie (2014) Cascade Christian, OR
G-5k_XC 18:54.60 #22 OR#41
Nyquist, Hailey (2014) Snohomish, WA
G-5k_XC 18:57.90 #23 WA#65
Fournier, Autumn (2016) Lathrop, AK
G-5k_XC 18:58.10 #24 AK#6
Glassman, Brighton (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-5k_XC 19:00.80 #25 OR#46
Lash, Morgan (2016) South Anchorage, AK
G-5k_XC 19:03.50 #1 AK#7
McKinney, Cassie (2016) Union, WA
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #26 WA#98
Connell, Allie (2017) Union, WA
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #27 WA#100
Jantzer, Danielle (2017) Phoenix, OR
G-5k_XC 19:16.60 #28 OR#62
Bailly, Kaitlyn (2016) South Anchorage, AK
G-5k_XC 19:20.10 #2 AK#9
Goodheart, Olivia (2014) Winston Churchill, OR
G-5k_XC 19:20.30 #29 OR#67
Clarizio, Amanda (2016) Molalla, OR
G-5k_XC 19:20.60 #30 OR#68
Difolco, Jenna (2017) West Valley, AK
G-5k_XC 19:20.80 #31 AK#10
Wright, Breanna (2016) Cottage Grove, OR
G-5k_XC 19:22.60 #3 OR#70
Berntson, Hannah (2014) Snohomish, WA
G-5k_XC 19:22.80 #32
Brieher, Sydney (2017) Wilson, OR
G-5k_XC 19:24.30 #33
Clarizio, Hannah (2015) Molalla, OR
G-5k_XC 19:25.90 #34
Reeves, Sarah (2017) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #1 OR#76
Perkins, Sarah (2015) Bend, OR
G-5k_XC 19:27.20 #4 OR#79
Keating, Sally (2014) High Tech High, CA
G-5k_XC 19:28.60 #5
Mowery, Nicole (2016) South Eugene, OR
G-5k_XC 19:29.80 #35 OR#86


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State