Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Sea-King District II Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-10-31
Season: 2013 Cross Country
Location: Issaquah, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:41.53 #1
Bowe, Aaron (2014) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #2 WA#49
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.89 #3
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 15:56.58 #4
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 15:56.85 #5
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 15:57.36 #6
Olson, Collin (2014) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 15:58.66 #7 WA#75
Leary, Keenan (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.20 #8
McDermott, Kirby (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.52 #9 WA#99
Beauchamp, Luke (2016) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.93 #10
Reischling, Andy (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.69 #11
Pratt, Kyle (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.32 #12
Siegel, Matt (2015) Eastside Catholic, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.51 #13
Ferede, Abebe (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.02 #14
Pinkelman, Killian (2015) Lakeside, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.53 #15
Lesko, Dylan (2015) Mercer Island, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.78 #16
Doran, Alex (2015) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.63 #17
Manley, Kellen (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.41 #18
Mckannay, Colum (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.52 #19
O'Leary, Ciaran (2015) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.53 #20
Van, Kyle (2014) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.08 #21
Wendle, Graham (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.39 #22
Cooper, Andrew (2016) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.87 #23
Hogan, Peter (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.29 #24
Kosinski, Nick (2015) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.18 #25

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-5k_XC 18:01.57 #1
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-5k_XC 18:14.66 #2
Takeuchi, Brigette (2017) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:40.86 #3
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-5k_XC 19:01.79 #4 WA#78
Waghani, Nikita (2014) Interlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:04.07 #5
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-5k_XC 19:05.68 #6
Takeuchi, Kelsey (2017) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 19:07.48 #7 WA#87
Manns, Alexis (2015) Juanita, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.31 #8
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-5k_XC 19:22.65 #9
Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebecca (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-5k_XC 19:25.64 #10
Peterson, Emily (2015) Juanita, WA
G-5k_XC 19:28.12 #11
Schmidgall, Carlyn (2016) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.80 #12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State