Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WIAA 3A XC Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-11-09
Season: 2013 Cross Country
Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 14:44.83 #1 WA#1
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 14:45.16 #2 WA#2
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 15:05.36 #3 WA#4
Wilmot, Kai (2014) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:17.89 #4
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 15:21.18 #5 WA#10
Hauger, Nick (2014) Shadle Park, WA
B-5k_XC 15:22.21 #6 WA#12
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 15:33.33 #7 WA#20
Kraal, Garrett (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 15:36.42 #8 WA#22
Snyder, Andrew (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 15:38.94 #9 WA#25
Glade, Cameron (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 15:40.52 #10 WA#27
Rodeheffer, John (2015) Oak Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:40.58 #11 WA#28
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 15:42.73 #12 WA#30
Reed, Oliver (2014) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:44.95 #13 WA#35
Janke, Justin (2016) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.95 #14 WA#38
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-5k_XC 15:48.19 #15 WA#43
Rotter, Christian (2016) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-5k_XC 15:50.81 #16 WA#48
Vandine, Andrew (2015) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:51.15 #17 WA#50
Vandenburg, Jacob (2014) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 15:51.70 #18 WA#52
Bowe, Aaron (2014) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.59 #19
Blankenship, Austin (2015) Columbia River, WA
B-5k_XC 15:57.47 #20 WA#72
Von, Kees (2014) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 15:58.91 #21 WA#76
Mounier, Nick (2014) Kelso, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.47 #22 WA#83
Abdulla, Omar (2015) Shorewood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:03.13 #23
Fishburn, Phillip (2016) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 16:03.98 #24 WA#91
Leary, Keenan (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.13 #25
McDermott, Kirby (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.61 #26
Olson, Collin (2014) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.88 #27
Beauchamp, Luke (2016) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.18 #28
Ferede, Abebe (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.21 #29
Reischling, Andy (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.95 #30
Pearce, Jack (2014) Mountlake Terrace, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.76 #31
Pinkelman, Killian (2015) Lakeside, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.10 #32
Mccormick, Keegan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.13 #33
Kosinski, Nick (2015) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.30 #34
Sjoberg, Sam (2016) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.09 #35
Hogan, Peter (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.47 #36
Williamson, Cody (2014) Shelton, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.99 #37
Miranne, Patrick (2015) University, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.28 #38
Doran, Alex (2015) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.65 #39
Stephens, Keenan (2014) Shorewood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.87 #40
Siegel, Matt (2015) Eastside Catholic, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.73 #41
Mckannay, Colum (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.11 #42
Smith, Keagan (2014) Glacier Peak, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.25 #43
Rose, Ian (2016) Columbia River, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.33 #44
Figon, Ian (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.04 #45
Manley, Kellen (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.35 #46
O'Leary, Ciaran (2015) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.57 #47
Nelson, Stephen (2014) Lakes, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.57 #48
Christianson, Andrew (2015) Shorewood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.88 #49
Sanchez, Daniel (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.95 #50

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-5k_XC 17:50.83 #1 WA#3
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-5k_XC 18:02.63 #2 WA#7
Goecke, Nicole (2014) Prairie, WA
G-5k_XC 18:13.05 #3
Takeuchi, Brigette (2017) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:31.79 #4 WA#22
Sanchez, Kaylee (2016) Kamiakin, WA
G-5k_XC 18:41.26 #5 WA#36
Gustafson, Katherine (2017) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-5k_XC 18:47.46 #6 WA#44
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-5k_XC 18:48.89 #7 WA#48
Horn, Jonalynn (2015) Oak Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:49.32 #8 WA#49
Nelson, Sophia (2017) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-5k_XC 18:58.23 #9 WA#66
Waghani, Nikita (2014) Interlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:00.57 #10 WA#72
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-5k_XC 19:00.89 #11 WA#73
Davis, Megan (2014) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 19:01.13 #12 WA#75
Laiblin, Alexandra (2014) Oak Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 19:02.43 #13 WA#80
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-5k_XC 19:04.48 #14
Dittmann, Katherine (2015) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.31 #15 WA#95
Ferris, Jamie (2015) Prairie, WA
G-5k_XC 19:12.28 #16
Smith, Heidi (2017) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 19:13.76 #17
Vujovich, Gigi (2015) Shorecrest, WA
G-5k_XC 19:13.79 #18
Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebecca (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-5k_XC 19:15.03 #19
Hauger, Ashley (2017) Shadle Park, WA
G-5k_XC 19:16.07 #20
Pfaff, Amy (2013) Hanford, WA
G-5k_XC 19:16.77 #21
Schroth, Ella (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-5k_XC 19:17.06 #22
Dunnell, Lauren (2015) Shadle Park, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.46 #23
Gwerder, Aleea (2016) Enumclaw, WA
G-5k_XC 19:22.36 #24
Moore, Camille (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-5k_XC 19:24.92 #25
Schmidgall, Carlyn (2016) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 19:26.18 #26
Church, Natalie (2017) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 19:26.49 #27
Manns, Alexis (2015) Juanita, WA
G-5k_XC 19:28.33 #28
Manning, Sarah (2015) Peninsula, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.14 #29


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State