Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: North Shore Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-12-26
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Devin (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-55 6.63 #1
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.64 #1
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.67 #2
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-55 6.68 #2
Wilson, Seth (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-55 6.68 #3
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.70 #3
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-55 6.71 #4
Wilson, Seth (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-55 6.72 #4
Rose, Devin (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-55 6.72 #4
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.80 #5
Lyte, Raymond (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.83 #6
Brown, Cyrus (2014) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.84 #7

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-300 35.27 #1
Rose, Devin (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-300 35.76 #2
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-300 35.78 #3
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 35.92 #4
Campbell, Isaiah (2014) Newark Tech, NJ
B-300 36.19 #5
Jones, Matthew (2014) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-300 36.29 #6
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 36.37 #7
Taylor, Dashawn (2014) Longwood, NY
B-300 36.64 #8 NY#91
Moe, Oliver (2015) Xavier, NY
B-300 36.73 #9
Cassa, Matt (2014) Middle Country, NY
B-300 36.92 #10
Glover, Dimitrius (2014) Longwood, NY
B-300 36.94 #11
Watkins, Kyle (2015) Longwood, NY
B-300 37.25 #12
Sample, Angelo (2015) Syosset, NY
B-300 37.30 #13
Brown, Cyrus (2014) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.31 #14
Kinder, Tavon (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 37.37 #15 CT#30
Cooper, Thomas (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-300 37.47 #16
Andrew, Matthew (2015) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.54 #17 CT#36
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-300 37.55 #18
Hardy, Denzel (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 37.56 #19
Reiskin, Dan (2014) Lawrence, NY
B-300 37.57 #20
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-300 37.58 #21
Lafferty, Luke (2016) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-300 37.63 #22
O'Connor, Tyrice (2014) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.68 #23
Forman, Jake (2015) Commack, NY
B-300 37.71 #24
Morgan, Kaashief (2014) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-300 37.86 #25
Matera, Joseph (2014) Trumbull, CT
B-300 37.88 #26 CT#51
Grace, Jack (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-300 37.91 #27
Touba, Devin (2014) Hauppauge, NY
B-300 37.99 #28
Miesner, Josh (2014) Washingtonville, NY
B-300 37.99 #28

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burton, Jordan (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-600 1:21.97 #1
Reilly, Tom (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-600 1:23.05 #2 US#33 NY#19
Kelly, Dan (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-600 1:23.89 #3 US#66 NY#33
Santiago, Tj (2014) Washingtonville, NY
B-600 1:24.37 #4 US#89 NY#42
Halligan, Sean (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-600 1:24.82 #5 NY#54
Walas, Avery (2014) Commack, NY
B-600 1:24.87 #6 NY#57
Joseph, Kareem (2015) Clara Barton, NY
B-600 1:25.25 #7
Matera, Joseph (2014) Trumbull, CT
B-600 1:25.29 #8 CT#7
Perrier, Jonny (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-600 1:25.91 #9 NY#83
Ouassil, Nick (2014) Syosset, NY
B-600 1:26.36 #10 NY#94
Williams, Wayne (2015) Maplewood Comprehensive, TN
B-600 1:26.95 #11 TN#1

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cruz, Nick (2014) Washingtonville, NY
B-1000 2:41.66 #1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nwana, Simon (2014) Syosset, NY
B-1600 4:27.92 #1 NY#45
Depinto, Ryan (2015) Syosset, NY
B-1600 4:27.93 #2 NY#46
Italiano, Tyler (2015) Syosset, NY
B-1600 4:29.11 #3 NY#56

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-Mile 4:21.34 #1
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-Mile 4:21.35 #2
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-Mile 4:22.05 #3
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-Mile 4:25.31 #4 NY#25
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-Mile 4:26.80 #5 NY#32
Price, Jordan (2016) New Providence, NJ
B-Mile 4:30.55 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barlev, Daniel (2014) Holmdel, NJ
B-3200 9:43.06 #1 NJ#41
Acito, Jake (2014) North Salem, NY
B-3200 9:51.34 #2
Grossman, Sean (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-3200 9:54.98 #3
Jibb, Jack (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-3200 9:55.06 #4 NY#80
Peterson, Dan (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-3200 9:55.73 #5 NY#86
Van Der Els, Eric (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-3200 9:57.30 #6

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kim, Richard (2015) Commack, NY
B-55H 7.92 #1
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.93 #1
Kim, Richard (2015) Commack, NY
B-55H 7.96 #2
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.96 #3
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.97 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sicari, Justin (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Richardson, Brandon (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reddick, Glen (2014) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 21'8.5" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Darrell (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-TJ 46'3.5" #1
Riley, Nigel (2014) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 45'0.25" #2
Burley, Casey (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-TJ 44'0" #3
Lambert, Charlie (2015) Xavier, NY
B-TJ 43'8.5" #4
Baker, Matthew (2016) Xavier, NY
B-TJ 41'6.75" #5
Wauchope, Korey (2014) North Babylon, NY
B-TJ 41'4.5" #6
Henry, Tim (2015) Washingtonville, NY
B-TJ 41'0.25" #7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uckermark, Todd (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 16'0" #1
Villa, Charles (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 15'0" #2
Crispi, Joe (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 64'1" #1
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 54'4" #2
Murphy, Corey (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 53'0" #3
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-SP 50'6.5" #4 NY#23

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x200 1:32.50 #1 NY#23
Boys Relay Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-4x200 1:33.48 #2
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x200 1:34.23 #3
Boys Relay Washingtonville, NY
B-4x200 1:34.37 #4
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x200 1:35.16 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Clara Barton, NY
B-4x400 3:31.12 #1
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:32.83 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 8:15.01 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adegoke, Yejide (2015) Middle Country, NY
G-55 7.49 #1
Adegoke, Yejide (2015) Middle Country, NY
G-55 7.50 #1

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 40.33 #1
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 42.11 #2
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-300 42.42 #3
Lundy, Nia (2017) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 42.57 #4 NY#76
Foley, Katie (2014) Trumbull, CT
G-300 42.62 #5
Menzzasalma, Morgan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-300 42.88 #6
Boerke, Deborah (2015) Washingtonville, NY
G-300 42.93 #7

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foley, Katie (2014) Trumbull, CT
G-600 1:40.80 #1

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schuyler, Carly (2014) Immaculate, CT
G-1500 4:54.40 #1 CT#3

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Branch, Denise (2014) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-Mile 5:01.04 #1
Warner, Marin (2015) Holmdel, NJ
G-Mile 5:05.42 #2
Wojnicki, Jess (2019) Immaculate, NJ
G-Mile 5:13.29 #3 NJ#13
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-Mile 5:14.79 #4 NY#29

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osman, Alexandra (2014) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:36.67 #1
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-3000 10:37.60 #2
Perez, Elizabeth (2016) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 10:40.38 #3 NY#53
Nadel, Stacie (2015) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:41.28 #4
Morra, Monica (2016) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:42.46 #5 NY#60
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:42.88 #6

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.63 #1
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.65 #1
Fraction, Lexie (2014) Washington Twp, NJ
G-55H 8.67 #2
Singleton, Brionna (2014) Newark Tech, NJ
G-55H 8.78 #3
Fraction, Lexie (2014) Washington Twp, NJ
G-55H 8.81 #2
Singleton, Brionna (2014) Newark Tech, NJ
G-55H 8.81 #2
Smith, Dara (2014) Comsewogue, NY
G-55H 9.00 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singleton, Brionna (2014) Newark Tech, NJ
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Hobbs, Elaina (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Devine, Neve (2015) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2
reid, sabrena (2014) Comsewogue, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2 NY#26

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-LJ 18'4.75" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-TJ 37'3" #1
Pawar, Anya (2017) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-TJ 33'4" #2
Richardson, Savannah (2016) Huntington, NY
G-TJ 33'1.75" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adewale, Oyin (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 41'8.25" #1
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 40'9" #2
Baytops, Jenyce (2014) Newark Tech, NJ
G-SP 36'2.25" #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Washingtonville, NY
G-4x200 1:47.55 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 4:07.99 #1
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x400 4:08.07 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State