Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Friends of Indoor Track Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-12-28
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Prince George's Sportsplex - Landover, MD


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Mustaqeem (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-55 6.34 #1
Williams, Mustaqeem (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-55 6.49 #1 pre
Haraway, Darryl (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.49 #1 pre
Haraway, Darryl (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.50 #2
McFarland, Anthony (2017) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.50 #2
McFarland, Anthony (2017) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.54 #3 pre
White, Desean (2014) North Point, MD
B-55 6.55 #4
Recto, Eason (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-55 6.61 #5
White, Desean (2014) North Point, MD
B-55 6.63 #4 pre
Andoh, Bernard (2015) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.68 #5 pre
Andoh, Bernard (2015) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.68 #6
Calhoun, Acey (2014) Woodrow Wilson, DC
B-55 6.69 #6 pre
Calhoun, Acey (2014) Woodrow Wilson, DC
B-55 6.69 #7
Cook, Stedman (2016) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-55 6.72 #8
Recto, Eason (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-55 6.76 #7 pre
Cook, Stedman (2016) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-55 6.77 #8 pre
West, Justin (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-55 6.79 #9 pre
Marshall Jr., Darryl (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.82 #10 pre MD#98
Jones, John (2014) Franklin, VA
B-55 6.82 #10 pre
Denny, Khayri (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-55 6.82 #10 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Desean (2014) North Point, MD
B-300 35.39 #1
Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan (2014) Roosevelt, DC
B-300 35.57 #2 US#70 DC#2
Calhoun, Acey (2014) Woodrow Wilson, DC
B-300 35.61 #3
Haraway, Darryl (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 36.50 #4 MD#37
West, Justin (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-300 36.55 #5
Johnsen, Daniel (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-300 36.65 #6
Brown, Brandon (2014) Suitland, MD
B-300 36.72 #7
Williams, Kordell (2014) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 36.74 #8 MD#46
Reid, Steven (2014) Tuscarora, MD
B-300 36.91 #9
Leach, Kevin (2014) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-300 37.05 #10 DC#7
Hansford, Aaron (2016) St. John's College, DC
B-300 37.14 #11 DC#8
Penny, Raeford (2014) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-300 37.14 #11
Stewart, Trevor (2016) South County, VA
B-300 37.26 #13
Hogye, Nathan (2015) Annandale, VA
B-300 37.30 #14
Sturans, Andris (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-300 37.45 #15
Kern, Mitchel (2017) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-300 37.56 #16
Dowell, Aaron (2014) Laurel, MD
B-300 37.58 #17
McFarland, Anthony (2017) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 37.58 #17
Dupont, Deion (2015) Falls Church, VA
B-300 37.59 #19
Harris, Marcus (2014) Riverdale Baptist, MD
B-300 37.87 #20
Jones, Warren (2015) Franklin, MD
B-300 38.00 #21

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan (2014) Roosevelt, DC
B-500 1:07.12 #1
Hamilton, Justin (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-500 1:07.59 #2
Penny, Raeford (2014) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-500 1:09.21 #3
Oputa, John (2014) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-500 1:09.34 #4 MD#44
Counsil, Shyheim (2014) Seneca Valley, MD
B-500 1:09.87 #5
Livingston, Matt (2014) Oakton, VA
B-500 1:09.94 #6
Murray, Camari (2016) Westlake, MD
B-500 1:10.05 #7 MD#58
Hrinko, Phillip (2015) Oakton, VA
B-500 1:10.24 #8
Roof, Jonathan (2015) Robinson, VA
B-500 1:10.58 #9
Watson-Willis, Damon (2014) Laurel, MD
B-500 1:10.72 #10

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schulte, Nathan (2014) Robinson, VA
B-1000 2:33.73 #1
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1000 2:34.21 #2 US#95 VA#25
Rodgers, Nicholas (2015) Falls Church, VA
B-1000 2:38.34 #3 VA#50
Sharkey, Luke (2014) Robinson, VA
B-1000 2:41.35 #4 VA#85
Mills, Isaac (2015) Oakton, VA
B-1000 2:41.37 #5
Teshome, Nahom (2015) West Springfield, VA
B-1000 2:41.93 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buck, Owen (2016) West Springfield, VA
B-1600 4:29.32 #1 VA#45

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunn, Bobby (2015) Centreville, VA
B-3200 9:38.56 #1 VA#29
Miller, Ryan (2014) Battlefield, VA
B-3200 9:52.63 #2
Mccool, Andrew (2015) South Lakes, VA
B-3200 9:53.28 #3
Jones, Alec (2014) South County, VA
B-3200 9:53.67 #4 VA#61
Lockwood, Robert (2016) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-3200 9:54.12 #5 VA#63
Iyob, Simon (2015) Oakton, VA
B-3200 9:56.63 #6 VA#70

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kordell (2014) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55H 7.59 #1
Williams, Kordell (2014) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55H 7.77 #1 pre
Kennedy, Moses (2014) McKinley Tech, DC
B-55H 7.80 #2
Cody, Jamal (2015) Hereford, MD
B-55H 7.85 #3 MD#19
Holmes, Maurice (2014) Gonzaga, DC
B-55H 7.88 #4
Hightower, John (2014) Largo, MD
B-55H 7.92 #5
Kennedy, Moses (2014) McKinley Tech, DC
B-55H 7.93 #2 pre
Holmes, Maurice (2014) Gonzaga, DC
B-55H 7.99 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daly, Brandon (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Maurice (2014) Gonzaga, DC
B-TJ 43'2.75" #1
Mccullough, Jonathan (2016) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-TJ 42'4" #2
Briscoe, Corey (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-TJ 42'2.75" #3
Harris, Marcus (2014) Riverdale Baptist, MD
B-TJ 41'1.75" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manning, Rashad (2015) Riverdale Baptist, MD
B-SP 55'10.5" #1
Weatherbee, Garrett (2015) Robinson, VA
B-SP 50'3.25" #2
Jackson, Shaquan (2014) Robinson, VA
B-SP 47'1" #3 VA#47

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-4x200 1:32.98 #1 MD#13
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x200 1:33.44 #2
Boys Relay St. John's College, DC
B-4x200 1:34.03 #3
Boys Relay Forest Park, VA
B-4x200 1:34.13 #4
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, MD
B-4x200 1:35.02 #5
Boys Relay Riverdale Baptist, MD
B-4x200 1:35.14 #6
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x200 1:35.23 #7
Boys Relay Dunbar, DC
B-4x200 1:35.27 #8
Boys Relay Tuscarora, MD
B-4x200 1:35.47 #9 MD#46
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x200 1:35.59 #10
Boys Relay Annandale, VA
B-4x200 1:35.98 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, DC
B-4x400 3:30.95 #1
Boys Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-4x400 3:31.24 #2 MD#12

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Korkoya, Harrisa (2014) Forest Park, VA
G-55 7.32 #1
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa (2014) Forest Park, VA
G-55 7.35 #1 pre
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa (2014) Forest Park, VA
G-55 7.37 #2
Chapman, Paige (2014) Harford Technical, MD
G-55 7.38 #3
Woods, Taylor (2016) Riverdale Baptist, MD
G-55 7.41 #2 pre
Chapman, Paige (2014) Harford Technical, MD
G-55 7.42 #3 pre
Woods, Taylor (2016) Riverdale Baptist, MD
G-55 7.43 #4
Korkoya, Harrisa (2014) Forest Park, VA
G-55 7.44 #4 pre
Younger, Ashley (2014) Woodrow Wilson, DC
G-55 7.46 #5
Cherry, Aliah (2014) North Point, MD
G-55 7.48 #5 pre
Baxter, Chandler (2014) St. John's College, DC
G-55 7.50 #6
Cherry, Aliah (2014) North Point, MD
G-55 7.50 #6

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Lauren (2017) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-300 41.52 #1
Beard, Lamia (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-300 41.88 #2 VA#47
Jackson, Imani (2014) Franklin, MD
G-300 41.90 #3
Anyanwu, Cristeen (2014) Episcopal, VA
G-300 42.06 #4 VA#51
Freeman, Dnia (2016) Riverdale Baptist, MD
G-300 42.08 #5
Robinson, Jasmine (2015) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-300 42.23 #6
Wickman, Delaney (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-300 42.42 #7
Baxter, Chandler (2014) St. John's College, DC
G-300 42.45 #8
Willis, Lia (2017) North Point, MD
G-300 42.54 #9
Diggs, Deonna (2014) Woodrow Wilson, DC
G-300 42.59 #10
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-300 42.70 #11
Lewis, Kyla (2015) Bullis, MD
G-300 42.78 #12
Williams, Alexus (2015) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-300 42.96 #13
Vital, Karen (2014) Laurel, MD
G-300 42.98 #14

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdowell, Valencia (2016) North Point, MD
G-500 1:17.80 #1 US#36 MD#8
Wheeler, Kacey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-500 1:18.38 #2 US#45 VA#24
Lee, Shannon (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-500 1:20.46 #3
Johnson, T'Reyah (2016) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-500 1:21.17 #4
Kumi-Darfour, Golden (2016) South Lakes, VA
G-500 1:21.52 #5
Carte, Kyla (2016) Battlefield, VA
G-500 1:21.57 #6 VA#69
Denz, Catie (2015) Hereford, MD
G-500 1:21.59 #7 MD#44
Gillen, Grace (2014) South Lakes, VA
G-500 1:21.87 #8
Stegner, Kelly (2014) W.T. Woodson, VA
G-500 1:21.93 #9

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schweikert, Macey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-1000 2:57.15 #1
Hart, Kelly (2015) Yorktown, VA
G-1000 3:00.47 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 10:52.29 #1
Wesolowski, Kelly (2017) Hereford, MD
G-3200 10:56.32 #2
Kunc, Katie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 10:57.42 #3
Kolonich, Bailey (2014) Lee, VA
G-3200 11:20.33 #4 VA#33
Anderson, Meghan (2015) Hereford, MD
G-3200 11:39.01 #5 MD#18

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-55H 8.38 #1
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-55H 8.46 #1 pre
Mowoe, Mary (2014) Tuscarora, MD
G-55H 8.57 #2
Mowoe, Mary (2014) Tuscarora, MD
G-55H 8.71 #2 pre
Bonham, Rachel (2014) Woodrow Wilson, DC
G-55H 8.77 #3
Penda, Helnsarah (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
G-55H 8.80 #3 pre
Holton, Kennedy (2014) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-55H 8.82 #4 pre
Holton, Kennedy (2014) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-55H 8.84 #4
Bonham, Rachel (2014) Woodrow Wilson, DC
G-55H 8.89 #5 pre
Corbin, Charice (2015) Harford Technical, MD
G-55H 8.99 #5
Corbin, Charice (2015) Harford Technical, MD
G-55H 8.99 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grier-Spratley, Jenell (2015) Edison, VA
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Lottes, Emily (2014) Perry Hall, MD
G-HJ 5'2" #2 MD#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Taylor (2016) Riverdale Baptist, MD
G-LJ 18'5.5" #1 US#46 MD#1
Antoine, Javonne (2014) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-LJ 17'8.5" #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Antoine, Javonne (2014) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-TJ 39'8.5" #1
Davidson, Skyla (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 37'1" #2
Johnson, Tyatianna (2015) Seneca Valley, MD
G-TJ 36'8" #3
Nwaolu, Uloma (2015) Robinson, VA
G-TJ 34'8" #4
Reed, Comfort (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-TJ 33'6.75" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muzzio, Maria (2016) Robinson, VA
G-SP 37'1.5" #1
Hall, Jasmyn (2014) Suitland, MD
G-SP 36'11.75" #2
Cause, Galissia (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-SP 36'9.5" #3
Beverly, Jourdyn (2015) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-SP 36'8.75" #4
Andrejev, Alexandra (2014) Langley, VA
G-SP 33'2.5" #5
Laroche, Khristian (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-SP 33'2" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dunbar, DC
G-4x200 1:44.93 #1 US#73 DC#2
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x200 1:45.11 #2
Girls Relay North Point, MD
G-4x200 1:47.90 #3
Girls Relay Seneca Valley, MD
G-4x200 1:48.23 #4
Girls Relay St. John's College, DC
G-4x200 1:48.39 #5
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x200 1:48.41 #6
Girls Relay Forest Park, VA
G-4x200 1:49.34 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dunbar, DC
G-4x400 4:02.21 #1
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x400 4:03.73 #2 VA#12
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x400 4:08.15 #3
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, DC
G-4x400 4:09.89 #4 DC#2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Battlefield, VA
G-4x800 9:38.82 #1
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x800 9:53.04 #2 VA#24


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State