Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: St Anthonys Invite - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-04
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: St Anthonys HS, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-100 10.84 #1 NWI
Corley, Diamonte (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-100 10.85 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corley, Diamonte (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-200 21.85 #1 NWI
Darko, Tenkorang (2013) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-200 22.36 #2 NWI
Darko, Tenkorang (2014) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-200 22.36 #2 NWI
Lawson, Isaah (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-200 22.47 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obadare, Ayo (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-400 48.06 #1
Ayo, Obadare (2014) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-400 48.06 #1 NY#5
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-400 48.12 #2 NY#7
Jackson, Vincent (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400 49.86 #3
Signore, Rocco (2013) Chaminade, NY
B-400 49.90 #4 NY#34
Gray, Jared (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-400 49.94 #5 NY#35
Stallworth, John (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-400 49.95 #6 NY#37

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Dylan (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 1:52.36 #1 US#67 NY#4
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:52.50 #2 US#74 NY#5
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-800 1:53.78 #3 NY#15
DeLuna, Daniel (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-800 1:54.62 #4
Schneider, Jeremy (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 1:55.08 #5 NY#23
Odin, Chris (2013) Northport, NY
B-800 1:55.25 #6 NY#26
Morra, Andrew (2013) Garden City, NY
B-800 1:55.48 #7 NY#28
Benesch, Brian (2013) Oceanside, NY
B-800 1:56.37 #8 NY#37
Rowan, Patrick (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 1:56.97 #9 NY#41
Engesser, Mike (2013) Longwood, NY
B-800 1:57.73 #10 NY#50
McGuire, Patrick (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-800 1:57.87 #11
McGuire, Patrick (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-800 1:57.87 #11 NY#54
Nelson, Thaddeus (2013) Brentwood, NY
B-800 1:57.95 #12 NY#55
Fiore, Paolo (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 1:58.01 #13 NY#56
Malebranche, James (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 1:58.05 #14 NY#58
Martin, Harrison (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-800 1:58.37 #15
Lascano, Jacob (2013) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-800 1:59.13 #16
Cowen, Alex (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-800 1:59.31 #17
Hayes, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:59.35 #18
Lucas, Marco (2014) Mt Sinai, NY
B-800 1:59.57 #19 NY#77
Atwater, Alex (2014) Westhampton Beach, NY
B-800 1:59.83 #20 NY#80
Leopold, Justin (2014) Northport, NY
B-800 1:59.86 #1
Petrucci, Jesse (2013) Kings Park, NY
B-800 1:59.89 #21 NY#82

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:17.91 #1 NY#13
Santelli, Louis (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:18.11 #2
Cammer, Zachary (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-1600 4:19.69 #3 NY#18
Lazarich, Alex (2013) Sachem North, NY
B-1600 4:20.15 #4 NY#19
Slattery, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:20.25 #5 NY#20
Hatch, David (2013) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:21.59 #6 NY#23

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:17.69 #1 NY#14
Curran, Jack (2013) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:24.14 #2
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:24.48 #3 NY#17
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-3200 9:24.60 #4 NY#18
Cicale, Vincent (2014) Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:29.51 #5 NY#25
Cicale, Vincent (2013) Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:29.51 #5 NY#25
Dickinson, James (2013) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:31.38 #6 NY#29
Bourguet, Stephen (2013) Manhasset, NY
B-3200 9:35.51 #7 NY#35

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swenson, Chris (2014) Bellport, NY
B-ST3K 9:40.56 #1 US#12 NY#12
Morales, Jake (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-ST3K 9:43.97 #2 US#15 NY#15
Morales, Jake (2014) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-ST3K 9:43.97 #2 US#15 NY#15
Hensler, Jake (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:45.00 #3 US#18 NY#18
Hensler, Jake (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:45.00 #3 US#18 NY#18
Tucker, Joseph (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:46.74 #4 NY#24
Miekley, Jeremy (2014) Miller Place, NY
B-ST3K 9:54.41 #5 NY#29
Galvan, Anthony (2013) Riverhead, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.86 #6 NY#31
Nelson, Craig (2014) West Islip, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.69 #7 NY#34
Nelson, Scott (2014) West Islip, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.81 #8 NY#35

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-110H 14.76 #1 NWI
Stallworth, John (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-110H 14.86 #1 pre NWI
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-110H 14.94 #2 pre NWI
Mirenda, Devin (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-110H 14.96 #3 pre NWI
Stallworth, John (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-110H 14.98 #2 NWI
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-110H 15.00 #3 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-400H 54.22 #1
Stallworth, John (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-400H 54.71 #2
Devore, Tremaine (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-400H 55.61 #3
Penate, Walter (2013) Longwood, NY
B-400H 56.58 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCann, Michael (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#93 NY#1
Ladouceu, Alexander (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2 NY#12

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Vincent (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1 NWI
Cheatom, Jermiah (2014) Riverhead, NY
B-LJ 22'6.75" #2 NWI
Mirenda, Devin (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-LJ 22'2.75" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burt, Jahmal (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 44'10.75" #1 NWI
Corley, Dwight (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-TJ 44'6.5" #2 NWI
Reid, Artneil (2014) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 44'5.5" #3 NWI
Reid, Artneill (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 44'5.5" #3 NWI
Acocella, Zachary (2015) East Islip, NY
B-TJ 43'10.5" #4 NWI
Marston-Mills, Kamar (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-TJ 43'9" #5 NWI
Marston-Mill, Kamar (2014) North Babylon, NY
B-TJ 43'9" #5 NWI
Cherry, Kevin (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-TJ 43'5.25" #6 NWI
Chery, Kevin (2014) Connetquot, NY
B-TJ 43'5.25" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Normoyle, Dan (2014) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1
Spaeth, Jonah (2013) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'0" #2
Nilsen, Karl (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3 NY#13
Nilsen, Karl (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 54'5" #1
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 52'10" #2
Lewis, Shaheem (2013) Huntington, NY
B-SP 52'4" #3
Murphy, Corey (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 52'1" #4 NY#16
Pensa, Christopher (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-SP 52'0" #5
Pensa, Christopher (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-SP 52'0" #5 NY#18
Nelson, Devon (2013) Huntington, NY
B-SP 50'6" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Shaheem (2013) Huntington, NY
B-DT 165'8" #1 NY#4
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-DT 160'11" #2

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-HT 169'9" #1
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-HT 169'0.25" #2
Mercado, Alex (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-HT 154'0.75" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay William Floyd, NY
B-4x100 43.32 #1 NY#17
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x100 43.39 #2 NY#18
Boys Relay Roosevelt, NY
B-4x100 43.46 #3
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x100 43.81 #4 NY#29
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x100 44.00 #5 NY#33

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:17.32 #1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:24.27 #2
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:24.46 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 8:10.19 #1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 8:11.67 #2
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-4x800 8:16.10 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-100 12.19 #1 NWI
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-100 12.42 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-200 25.11 #1 NWI
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-200 25.78 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-400 55.56 #1 NY#4
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 55.97 #2
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-400 57.84 #3 NY#17
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-400 58.42 #4
Herbert, Ana (2013) Harborfields, NY
G-400 58.82 #5 NY#32
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-400 58.94 #6 NY#36
Cherringt, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-400 59.28 #7 NY#43
Knowles, Sarah (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400 59.54 #8
O'Connor, Ameisha (2015) Hempstead, NY
G-400 59.76 #9 NY#47
Kate, Mary (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-400 59.85 #10 NY#51

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-800 2:13.24 #1
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-800 2:14.62 #2
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-800 2:15.98 #3 NY#21
Heaney, Shanna (2013) Hampton Bays, NY
G-800 2:17.03 #4
Sullivan, Maureen (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-800 2:17.12 #5 NY#30
Sullivan, Maureen (2013) Friends Academy, NY
G-800 2:17.12 #5 NY#30
Jordan, Kristen (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:19.51 #6 NY#45

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guevara, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:34.16 #1 US#31 NY#7
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-1500 4:39.17 #2 US#72 NY#15
Thorne, Jackie (2016) Northport, NY
G-1500 4:41.85 #3 US#98 NY#21
Ashe, Amanda (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-1500 4:42.01 #4
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-1500 4:47.75 #5
Delaney Worth, (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-1500 4:49.09 #6 NY#37

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Southerlan, Sabrina (2014) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 10:00.38 #1 US#57 NY#9
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:11.41 #2 US#95 NY#13
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:12.58 #3 NY#15
Ingram, Victoria (2014) Smithtown West, NY
G-3000 10:13.87 #4
Gallery, Jaclyn (2017) Smithtown East, NY
G-3000 10:21.96 #5 NY#19
Guevara, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:23.00 #6 NY#21
Zieve, Sarah (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:27.60 #7 NY#32
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:28.38 #8 NY#33
Nolan, Laura (2016) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:28.40 #9 NY#34
Smillie, Jessie (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-3000 10:28.52 #10 NY#35
Grossman, Jamie (2015) Harborfields, NY
G-3000 10:31.70 #11
Osman, Alexandra (2014) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:32.61 #12 NY#41
Pascucci, Isabella (2015) Friends Academy, NY
G-3000 10:35.40 #13 NY#46
Gianna Mincone, (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
G-3000 10:38.83 #14 NY#49
Welsh, Mary (2013) Manhasset, NY
G-3000 10:39.09 #15 NY#50

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melly, Erin (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-ST2K 7:07.46 #1
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-ST2K 7:08.92 #2
Leo, Stepanie (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-ST2K 7:19.63 #3
Ahern, Shannon (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.49 #4 US#45 NY#31
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-ST2K 7:25.08 #5
Mercedes, Tristynn (2013) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-ST2K 7:27.70 #6 NY#37

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.56 #1 NWI
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 15.09 #1 pre NWI
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 15.19 #2 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-400H 63.41 #1
Glover, Danae (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-400H 64.59 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1 NY#4
Swinford, Carly (2013) Sachem North, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'10.25" #1 NWI
Dendy, Damiana (2013) Roslyn, NY
G-LJ 17'6.5" #2 NWI
Mobley, Teena (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'5.75" #3 NWI
Mobley, Teena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'5.75" #3 NWI
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 17'5" #4 NWI
Dolan, Catherine (2013) Connetquot, NY
G-LJ 17'2.5" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Braunskill, Kyra (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 38'9.5" #1 NWI
Glover, Danae (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-TJ 36'5.75" #2 NWI
Fernandez, Alexis (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 36'3.5" #3 NWI
Fernandez, Alexis (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 36'3.5" #3 NWI
Bevans, Tristan (2013) Smithtown East, NY
G-TJ 35'11.5" #4 NWI
Bevans, Tristan (2014) Smithtown East, NY
G-TJ 35'11.5" #4 NWI
Afolayan, Ololade (2013) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 35'10.25" #5 NWI
Krivacsy, Lauren (2013) Northport, NY
G-TJ 35'4" #6 NWI
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 35'3" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 42'5.5" #1
Goldbourne, Deidree (2013) Westbury, NY
G-SP 38'1.75" #2
Golbourne, Deidree (2014) Westbury, NY
G-SP 38'1.75" #2 NY#14
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-SP 36'7.25" #3
Taibe, Victoria (2013) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-SP 36'2.75" #4
Roach, Leah (2014) Longwood, NY
G-SP 35'7" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olivia Seifert, (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
G-DT 123'0" #1 NY#10
Golbourne, Deidree (2014) Westbury, NY
G-DT 122'4" #1 NY#11
Goldbourne, Deidree (2013) Westbury, NY
G-DT 122'4" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 49.21 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x400 4:02.38 #1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 4:04.70 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-4x800 9:24.13 #1
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:35.63 #2
Girls Relay Port Washington, NY
G-4x800 9:39.57 #3 NY#29


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State