Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Liberty Flames HS Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-01-11
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Liberty U Tolsma Indoor Track - Lynchburg , VA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Devan (2014) Halifax County, VA
B-55 6.54 #1 pre VA#27
Richardson, Devan (2014) Halifax County, VA
B-55 6.60 #1
Recto, Eason (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-55 6.61 #2 pre
Harvey, Jatuan (2014) Manchester, VA
B-55 6.64 #2 VA#57
Recto, Eason (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-55 6.64 #3
Harvey, Jatuan (2014) Manchester, VA
B-55 6.70 #3 pre
Smith, Raheem (2014) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-55 6.70 #4
Smith, Raheem (2014) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-55 6.70 #4 pre
Wise, Tyree (2014) Granby, VA
B-55 6.75 #5 pre
Meyers, Dequan (2015) Brookville, VA
B-55 6.75 #5
Brandon, Roland (2015) Halifax County, VA
B-55 6.77 #6 pre
Meyers, Dequan (2015) Brookville, VA
B-55 6.77 #7 pre
Craver, William (2014) Langley, VA
B-55 6.79 #8 pre
Reed, Tanner (2014) Christiansburg, VA
B-55 6.81 #9 pre
Garland, Isiah (2016) Rustburg, VA
B-55 6.81 #9 pre
Beechum, Jaquaveon (2016) Granby, VA
B-55 6.82 #11 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
West, Justin (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-300 36.04 #1 VA#26
Willard, Josh (2014) Clover Hill, VA
B-300 36.64 #2 VA#47
Denham, Marcus (2015) Robinson, VA
B-300 36.82 #3
Shepard, Kahlil (2014) Westfield, VA
B-300 36.95 #4 VA#66
Penny, Raeford (2014) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-300 36.99 #5 VA#73
Sturans, Andris (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-300 37.19 #6 VA#94
Daneshmand, Arvin (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-300 37.26 #7
Denny, Khayri (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-300 37.38 #8
Wright, Curtis (2015) Lord Botetourt, VA
B-300 37.56 #9
Taminger, Ben (2015) Manchester, VA
B-300 37.62 #10
Recto, Eason (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-300 37.80 #11
Beechum, Jaquaveon (2016) Granby, VA
B-300 37.83 #12
Brooks, William (2015) Halifax County, VA
B-300 37.87 #13
Wise, Tyree (2014) Granby, VA
B-300 37.94 #14
Franklin, Jamario (2014) Amherst County, VA
B-300 37.99 #15

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hagen, Kenneth (2014) Blacksburg, VA
B-500 1:05.91 #1
Johnsen, Daniel (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:06.17 #2
Mccoy, Jacob (2015) Blacksburg, VA
B-500 1:06.57 #3
Penny, Raeford (2014) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-500 1:07.23 #4 US#51 VA#24
Taminger, Ben (2015) Manchester, VA
B-500 1:08.44 #5
Kerr, Michael (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:08.86 #6
Mcgorty, Brandon (2017) Chantilly, VA
B-500 1:09.01 #7
Daneshmand, Arvin (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-500 1:09.13 #8 VA#79
Middleton, Azmar (2014) Clover Hill, VA
B-500 1:09.28 #9 VA#84
Carter, Michael (2014) Blacksburg, VA
B-500 1:09.77 #10
Thompson, Kyle South County, VA
B-500 1:10.26 #11
Smith, Raheem (2014) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-500 1:10.37 #12
Arpee, Sam (2015) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:10.46 #13
Heide, David Veritas, VA
B-500 1:10.54 #14
Palmer, Jason (2014) William Byrd, VA
B-500 1:10.57 #15
Anderson, Mark (2014) Herndon, VA
B-500 1:10.89 #16
Parham, Haydon Battlefield, VA
B-500 1:11.00 #17

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hagen, Kenneth (2014) Blacksburg, VA
B-1000 2:33.42 #1
Schulte, Nathan (2014) Robinson, VA
B-1000 2:35.47 #2
Mccoy, Jacob (2015) Blacksburg, VA
B-1000 2:35.84 #3
Carter, Michael (2014) Blacksburg, VA
B-1000 2:36.52 #4 VA#39
Colson, Louis (2014) Edison, VA
B-1000 2:36.77 #5 VA#40
Tolbert, John (2014) Robinson, VA
B-1000 2:39.18 #6 VA#59
Rivas, Luis (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-1000 2:40.04 #7 VA#67
Francis, Cameron (2014) Veritas, VA
B-1000 2:40.18 #8
Lange, Dakota (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-1000 2:40.63 #9
Reilly, Brian (2015) Langley, VA
B-1000 2:40.71 #10 VA#76

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hagen, Kenneth (2014) Blacksburg, VA
B-1600 4:19.90 #1
Goldman, Andrew (2014) Herndon, VA
B-1600 4:20.97 #2
Colson, Louis (2014) Edison, VA
B-1600 4:21.47 #3 US#88 VA#12
O'Connell, Nick (2014) Westfield, VA
B-1600 4:26.13 #4
Carter, Michael (2014) Blacksburg, VA
B-1600 4:26.43 #5
Tolbert, John (2014) Robinson, VA
B-1600 4:27.12 #6 VA#32
Pace, Johnny (2015) Westfield, VA
B-1600 4:28.00 #7 VA#38
Mccoy, Jacob (2015) Blacksburg, VA
B-1600 4:28.01 #8 VA#39
Sharkey, Luke (2014) Robinson, VA
B-1600 4:28.87 #9
Willard, Josh (2014) Clover Hill, VA
B-1600 4:29.91 #1 VA#49

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goldman, Andrew (2014) Herndon, VA
B-3200 9:33.78 #1
Clikeman, Miles (2016) Veritas, VA
B-3200 9:34.62 #2
Pace, Johnny (2015) Westfield, VA
B-3200 9:45.78 #3 VA#45
Fitch, Tripp (2014) Veritas, VA
B-3200 9:46.34 #4
Teller, Sam (2016) Blacksburg, VA
B-3200 9:48.54 #5
O'Connell, Nick (2014) Westfield, VA
B-3200 9:52.95 #6
Myers, Patrick (2015) Robinson, VA
B-3200 9:58.20 #7

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Richard (2015) Lloyd C. Bird, VA
B-55H 7.93 #1 pre
Harvey, Jatuan (2014) Manchester, VA
B-55H 7.96 #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fletcher, Marcellus (2015) William Byrd, VA
B-LJ 21'0.5" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fletcher, Marcellus (2015) William Byrd, VA
B-TJ 47'3" #1
Hires, Kevin (2014) South County, VA
B-TJ 45'1.25" #2
Smith, Raheem (2014) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-TJ 45'0" #3 VA#12
Holdren, Cameron (2014) Liberty Christian, VA
B-TJ 44'11.5" #4 VA#13
Cook, Devon (2014) Brookville, VA
B-TJ 43'8" #5
Dorr, Bishop (2015) South County, VA
B-TJ 43'1" #6 VA#34
Nwaolu, Azunna (2016) Robinson, VA
B-TJ 42'1.25" #7
Richardson, Devan (2014) Halifax County, VA
B-TJ 41'4.75" #8
Lim, John (2015) Westfield, VA
B-TJ 41'2" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowling, Anthony (2014) Marion, VA
B-SP 54'6" #1
Propst, Jordan (2014) Marion, VA
B-SP 50'1.25" #2
Fenton, Jordan (2015) Christiansburg, VA
B-SP 49'8.25" #3
Hinkley, Michael (2014) Auburn, VA
B-SP 48'6" #4
Fleenor, Josh (2016) Auburn, VA
B-SP 47'10.25" #5
Dawson, Ryheem (2015) Parry Mccluer, VA
B-SP 47'5.25" #6
Szymanski, Ryan (2014) Westfield, VA
B-SP 47'0.5" #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x200 1:33.47 #1
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x200 1:34.33 #2
Boys Relay Granby, VA
B-4x200 1:34.38 #3 VA#36
Boys Relay Amherst County, VA
B-4x200 1:35.36 #4
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x200 1:35.50 #5
Boys Relay Christiansburg, VA
B-4x200 1:35.93 #6
Boys Relay Salem (Roanoke), VA
B-4x200 1:35.98 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x400 3:27.73 #1 VA#10
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x400 3:29.73 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-55 7.23 #1
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-55 7.29 #1 pre
Morrison, Erin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-55 7.32 #2
Morrison, Erin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-55 7.32 #2 pre
Sherman, Katlin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-55 7.34 #3 pre
Sherman, Katlin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-55 7.40 #3
Cunningham, Jada (2014) Clover Hill, VA
G-55 7.42 #4 pre VA#47
Mumford, Ila (2015) Parkland, NC
G-55 7.49 #5 pre
Mumford, Ila (2015) Parkland, NC
G-55 7.50 #4
Lee, Tyrika (2015) Halifax County, VA
G-55 7.50 #6 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sherman, Katlin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-300 40.74 #1
Williams, Ebony (2015) Parkland, NC
G-300 40.90 #2
Grove, Ellison (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-300 41.10 #3 US#86 VA#17
Spigner, Myshale (2014) Parkland, NC
G-300 41.42 #4
Wickman, Delaney (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-300 41.43 #5 VA#30
Wheeler, Kacey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-300 41.83 #6
Majors, Ennijah (2014) South County, VA
G-300 41.88 #7
Lee, Tyrika (2015) Halifax County, VA
G-300 42.16 #8 VA#55
Bryant, Miaysha (2015) Parkland, NC
G-300 42.44 #9 NC#33
Beard, Lamia (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-300 42.50 #10
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-300 42.59 #11 VA#68
Wiles, Kendell (2014) Blacksburg, VA
G-300 42.73 #12
Bailey, Taunysha (2014) Westfield, VA
G-300 42.77 #13
Scott, Kaitlynn (2015) Armstrong, VA
G-300 42.90 #14

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grove, Ellison (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-500 1:15.44 #1
Morrison, Erin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-500 1:17.58 #2
Majors, Ennijah (2014) South County, VA
G-500 1:18.19 #3
Wiles, Kendell (2014) Blacksburg, VA
G-500 1:19.09 #4
Wickman, Delaney (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-500 1:19.47 #5
Dubuisson, Widney (2014) South County, VA
G-500 1:19.52 #6 VA#32
Gillen, Grace (2014) South Lakes, VA
G-500 1:19.69 #7 VA#34
Nieusma, Claire (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-500 1:20.57 #8 VA#48

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fleming, Jenn (2015) Blacksburg, VA
G-1000 3:03.13 #1
Lewis, Morgan (2017) Veritas, VA
G-1000 3:03.75 #2 VA#34
Beatty, Emily (2015) Blacksburg, VA
G-1000 3:03.98 #3
Angermeier, Bonnie (2015) Blacksburg, VA
G-1000 3:04.01 #4
Carte, Kyla (2016) Battlefield, VA
G-1000 3:04.05 #5
Lee, Shannon (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-1000 3:05.46 #6 VA#46
Shupe, Alyssa (2015) Jefferson Forest, VA
G-1000 3:07.29 #7
Kumi-Darfour, Golden (2016) South Lakes, VA
G-1000 3:07.94 #8 VA#53

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schweikert, Macey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-1600 5:03.50 #1
Angermeier, Bonnie (2015) Blacksburg, VA
G-1600 5:03.60 #2
Fleming, Jenn (2015) Blacksburg, VA
G-1600 5:07.98 #3 VA#21
Beatty, Emily (2015) Blacksburg, VA
G-1600 5:09.62 #4
Ewing-Nelson, Claire (2014) Blacksburg, VA
G-1600 5:09.90 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Angermeier, Bonnie (2015) Blacksburg, VA
G-3200 11:05.16 #1
Beatty, Emily (2015) Blacksburg, VA
G-3200 11:06.41 #2 US#94 VA#16
Ewing-Nelson, Claire (2014) Blacksburg, VA
G-3200 11:08.80 #3
Saunders, Erin (2015) Jefferson Forest, VA
G-3200 11:10.54 #4
Hawvermale, Xaveria (2015) Chantilly, VA
G-3200 11:14.02 #5
Lewis, Morgan (2017) Veritas, VA
G-3200 11:24.80 #6
Fleming, Jenn (2015) Blacksburg, VA
G-3200 11:25.65 #7 VA#40
Murray, Christie (2016) Chantilly, VA
G-3200 11:27.55 #8 VA#44

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ebony (2015) Parkland, NC
G-55H 8.21 #1
Williams, Ebony (2015) Parkland, NC
G-55H 8.23 #1 pre
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-55H 8.35 #2
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-55H 8.39 #2 pre
Hale, Nateja (2015) Parkland, NC
G-55H 8.71 #3
Scott, Jonniece (2015) Manchester, VA
G-55H 8.74 #3 pre
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-55H 8.75 #4
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-55H 8.77 #4 pre
Pryor, Shalaya (2016) Manchester, VA
G-55H 8.80 #5
Taylor, Jeonna (2014) South County, VA
G-55H 8.91 #6
Jones, Devyn (2017) South Lakes, VA
G-55H 8.92 #7
Scott, Jonniece (2015) Manchester, VA
G-55H 8.95 #8
Hale, Nateja (2015) Parkland, NC
G-55H 9.00 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#7 VA#1
Nwaolu, Uloma (2015) Robinson, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Mcfarland, Minna (2014) Colonial Forge, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #3 VA#19
Freix, Katie (2014) Westfield, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #4 VA#19
Holbrook, Madeline (2015) Battlefield, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #4 VA#19

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Jada (2014) Clover Hill, VA
G-LJ 17'9.75" #1
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #2 VA#22
Mumford, Ila (2015) Parkland, NC
G-LJ 17'6" #3
Jones, Taylor (2014) Staunton River, VA
G-LJ 16'11.75" #4 VA#45
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-LJ 16'11.5" #5 VA#47
Nelson, Dominique Liberty Christian, VA
G-LJ 16'10.25" #6 VA#50
Peace, Winona (2015) Albert Einstein, MD
G-LJ 16'9.25" #7 MD#15
Taylor, Jeonna (2014) South County, VA
G-LJ 16'7.75" #8 VA#62
Destry, Jessica (2014) Armstrong, VA
G-LJ 16'7" #9 VA#67

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Jada (2014) Clover Hill, VA
G-TJ 37'4.5" #1 US#70 VA#12
Nwaolu, Uloma (2015) Robinson, VA
G-TJ 37'2.75" #2
Mumford, Ila (2015) Parkland, NC
G-TJ 35'10" #3
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-TJ 35'7.25" #4 VA#44
Stephens, Kristen (2015) South County, VA
G-TJ 35'4.75" #5 VA#47
Hale, Danielle (2014) South Lakes, VA
G-TJ 34'10.75" #6
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-TJ 34'10.5" #7
Majors, Ennijah (2014) South County, VA
G-TJ 34'8.5" #8
Taylor, Jeonna (2014) South County, VA
G-TJ 34'8" #9 VA#66
Destry, Jessica (2014) Armstrong, VA
G-TJ 34'1.75" #10
Scott, Jonniece (2015) Manchester, VA
G-TJ 34'0.25" #11
Jones, Taylor (2014) Staunton River, VA
G-TJ 33'9" #12
Freix, Katie (2014) Westfield, VA
G-TJ 33'3.5" #13

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cause, Galissia (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-SP 41'9.5" #1
Crump, Breontae (2015) Hidden Valley, VA
G-SP 39'5" #2
Davis, Bianca (2014) James River, VA
G-SP 35'7.25" #3
Holdren, Danielle (2014) Liberty Christian, VA
G-SP 34'7.5" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Parkland, NC
G-4x200 1:41.80 #1
Girls Relay Clover Hill, VA
G-4x200 1:47.91 #2 VA#32
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x200 1:48.75 #3
Girls Relay Halifax County, VA
G-4x200 1:49.39 #4
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x200 1:49.81 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Parkland, NC
G-4x400 4:03.54 #1
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 4:06.95 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State