Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: New Balance Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-01-25
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-55 6.44 #1
Johnson, Arthur (2015) Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ
B-55 6.50 #2 US#72 NJ#6
Miller, Kashif (2014) Haddon Heights, NJ
B-55 6.57 #3
Johnson, Arthur (2015) Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ
B-55 6.58 #1 pre
Johnson, Juwan (2015) Glassboro, NJ
B-55 6.60 #2 pre
Miller, Kashif (2014) Haddon Heights, NJ
B-55 6.62 #3 pre
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.62 #4
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.62 #5
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-55 6.63 #4 pre
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.63 #5 pre
Wright, Eric (2014) Newark, DE
B-55 6.63 #6 pre DE#5
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.63 #7 pre
Darko, Prince Taft School, CT
B-55 6.65 #6
Johnson, Juwan (2015) Glassboro, NJ
B-55 6.66 #7
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.67 #1
Darko, Prince Taft School, CT
B-55 6.68 #8 pre
Wright, Eric (2014) Newark, DE
B-55 6.69 #8
Henson, Dayton (2014) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
B-55 6.70 #10 pre PA#23
Lui, Alex Stuyvesant, NY
B-55 6.70 #9 pre
Williams, Christophe Bronx Rgnl, NY
B-55 6.72 #11 pre
Colbert, Tyrus (2015) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.74 #12 pre NY#85
Tristano, Michael (2014) Farmingdale, NY
B-55 6.74 #13 pre
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.75 #14 pre
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.79 #1 pre
Self, Andre (2014) Willingboro, NJ
B-55 6.79 #15 pre
Barnes, Denzel (2015) Roosevelt, NY
B-55 6.79 #16 pre
Douglas, Ed (2014) Deptford, NJ
B-55 6.80 #17 pre
Simmon, Sean (2014) Willingboro, NJ
B-55 6.80 #18 pre
Borzelin, Alex (2015) Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ
B-55 6.80 #19 pre
Calixte, Reginald (2015) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.81 #20 pre
Coleman, Jermaine (2015) Kingsway, NJ
B-55 6.81 #21 pre
Campbell, Trinton Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.81 #21 pre
James, Tahron (2015) Glassboro, NJ
B-55 6.82 #23 pre
Darvish, Darius (2014) Holmdel, NJ
B-55 6.82 #24 pre
Lemmo, Matt (2014) Kingsway, NJ
B-55 6.83 #25 pre
Little-Martin, Raekwon (2015) Williamstown, NJ
B-55 6.84 #26 pre
Lockett, Austin (2014) Newark, DE
B-55 6.84 #27 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 33.82 #1 US#2 NY#1
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.04 #2
Gall, Kiambu (2015) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 34.55 #3
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 34.83 #4
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-300 35.36 #5 US#53 NY#19
Everett, Elliott (2015) Bayside, NY
B-300 35.42 #6 US#55 NY#20
Johnson, Jahloni (2014) Springfield Township, PA
B-300 35.47 #7 US#61 PA#2
Kouyate, Mohamed (2014) William H. Taft, NY
B-300 35.49 #8 US#63 NY#22
Vartanov, Grigory (2014) Syosset, NY
B-300 35.63 #1 US#75 NY#29
O'Such, David (2014) Spring-Ford, PA
B-300 35.69 #9 US#83 PA#3
Murray, Matt (2014) Norwich, NY
B-300 35.69 #9 US#83 NY#31
Jones, Matthew (2014) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-300 36.07 #2 NY#50
Rose, Devin (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-300 36.12 #11
Cooper, Corey Edgemont, NY
B-300 36.38 #3
Butcher, Corey (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 36.39 #4
Spikes, Daquane (2014) Sweet Home, NY
B-300 36.42 #5
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-300 36.46 #6 NY#77
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.47 #12
Sheriff, Andrian Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-300 36.55 #7
Ruane, Sean Salesianum, DE
B-300 36.77 #8 DE#1
Sutherland, Nick Bronxville, NY
B-300 36.86 #9
Austin, Noah Winslow Township, NJ
B-300 36.87 #10 NJ#14
Garrick, Nicholas John Bowne, NY
B-300 36.90 #11
Thompson, Patrick James Madison, NY
B-300 36.91 #12
Keating, Jack Ridgefield, CT
B-300 36.92 #13 CT#21
Wilson, Kwan (2014) Camden, NJ
B-300 36.92 #13
Jordan, Rachi (2016) Middletown, NY
B-300 37.00 #15
Green, Lamar Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 37.04 #16
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) James Madison, NY
B-300 37.06 #17
Donaldson, Andrew Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-300 37.08 #18 MD#70
McKenzie, Syron Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 37.16 #19
Davis, Jonathon (2015) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 37.22 #20
Lui, Alex Stuyvesant, NY
B-300 37.30 #21
Hatzelman, Justin East Meadow, NY
B-300 37.37 #22
Bynoe, Dauran (2015) Laurel, MD
B-300 37.38 #23
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 37.42 #24
Sullivan, Dejon (2014) Camden, NJ
B-300 37.49 #25 NJ#22
Anderson, Tahmel Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 37.73 #26
Desrosiers, Lugduni Spring Valley, NY
B-300 37.75 #27
Ayub, Sobaan (2014) Saranac, NY
B-300 37.75 #27
Sodipo, Oluwaseyi (2015) Laurel, MD
B-300 37.76 #29
Pierce, Sterling (2015) Rancocas Valley, NJ
B-300 37.80 #30 NJ#29
Gaynar, Kinard Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 37.80 #30
Hughes, Eric (2016) Pleasantville, NY
B-300 37.85 #32
Romney, Robert Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 37.96 #33
Kirkpatrick, Shamari Roosevelt, NY
B-300 37.98 #34

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kildal-Brandt, Christian (2015) West Morris Mendham, NJ
B-600 1:20.50 #1 US#4 NJ#1
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-600 1:20.60 #2 US#5 NY#3
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-600 1:21.07 #3
Murray, Matt (2014) Norwich, NY
B-600 1:22.00 #4
Garcia, Eddie (2014) Mt. Olive, NJ
B-600 1:24.33 #5 US#87 NJ#4
Myers, Ethan Francis Lewis, NY
B-600 1:24.53 #6 NY#48
Baptiste, Kyle Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-600 1:24.80 #7 NY#53
Willensen, John (2014) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-600 1:25.02 #8 NJ#11
Jenkins, George (2014) Teaneck, NJ
B-600 1:25.19 #9 NJ#12
Constantino, Nick (2014) Bellport, NY
B-600 1:25.19 #9
Giordano, Nick (2014) Byram Hills, NY
B-600 1:25.20 #11
Henry, Alva (2014) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-600 1:25.42 #12
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-600 1:25.75 #13
Howard, Dean (2016) Sidney, NY
B-600 1:25.78 #14 NY#80
Bah, Mohamed Curtis, NY
B-600 1:26.16 #15
Willis, Jerome East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-600 1:26.28 #16 NY#92
Campbell, Michael (2014) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-600 1:26.56 #17 NJ#18
Beausil, Joshua Curtis, NY
B-600 1:26.59 #18
King, Charles (2014) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:26.63 #19
Hewett, Graeme (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-600 1:27.13 #20 CT#24
Buck, Jon (2015) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-600 1:27.33 #21 NJ#25
Hoelzli, Alex Syosset, NY
B-600 1:27.34 #22
Taylor, Richard (2014) Westbury, NY
B-600 1:27.38 #23
Bentham, Justin (2014) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-600 1:27.65 #24 MD#3
Applewhite, Kwasi (2014) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-600 1:27.71 #25
Mccammon, Caleb (2016) Laurel, MD
B-600 1:27.72 #26 MD#4
Mertus, Ben Corning, NY
B-600 1:27.83 #27
Leguerre, James (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-600 1:27.96 #28
Davis, Destin (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
B-600 1:27.97 #29 NJ#36

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nwana, Simon (2014) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:31.24 #1
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-1000 2:32.08 #2
Campbell, Michael (2014) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-1000 2:32.99 #3 US#73 NJ#3
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-1000 2:33.16 #4 US#76 NY#32
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-1000 2:33.65 #5 US#85 NY#36
Depinto, Ryan (2015) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:34.36 #6 US#98 NY#39
Mannion, Tyler (2014) Brookfield, CT
B-1000 2:34.61 #7
Paul, Henry (2014) Tatnall, DE
B-1000 2:35.95 #8 DE#1
Swenson, Chris (2014) Bellport, NY
B-1000 2:35.99 #9 NY#51
Carlson, Alex (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-1000 2:36.21 #10 NY#53
Nakamura, Shota (2015) Edgemont, SD
B-1000 2:37.33 #11 SD#1
Daddario, Mitchell (2015) Sweet Home, NY
B-1000 2:37.49 #12
Johnson, Jordan (2014) Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:38.09 #13 NY#80
Rivera, Nicholas (2015) Camden, NJ
B-1000 2:38.45 #14 NJ#8
Sherrin, Eamon (2014) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:38.48 #15 NY#85
Keenan, Eddie (2014) Ocean City, NJ
B-1000 2:38.58 #16 NJ#10
Vazquez, Vinny (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:39.09 #17
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-1000 2:39.18 #18 NY#99
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-1000 2:39.67 #1 CT#20
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-1000 2:39.69 #19
Zolotarevsky, Jacob (2016) Midwood, NY
B-1000 2:39.99 #20
Bell, Zach Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:40.13 #21
Buck, Jon (2015) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-1000 2:40.17 #22 NJ#14
Brown, Shem Neil Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:40.19 #23
Anderson, William (2015) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:41.52 #24
Rivera, Kevin Capital Prep, CT
B-1000 2:41.76 #25 CT#27
Walker, John (2016) Salesianum, DE
B-1000 2:41.97 #26 DE#2

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colson, Louis (2014) Edison, VA
B-Mile 4:18.49 #1 US#61 VA#3
Booker, Stephen (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-Mile 4:19.06 #2 US#73 NY#13
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-Mile 4:19.73 #3 US#80 DE#2
Hagood, Jack (2014) Tatnall, DE
B-Mile 4:20.54 #4
Spear, Tyler (2014) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-Mile 4:20.64 #5 US#94 MD#4
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-Mile 4:21.82 #6
Chauvin, Sam (2014) Corning, NY
B-Mile 4:21.87 #7 NY#18
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-Mile 4:24.83 #8
Belfatto, Jim (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-Mile 4:25.42 #9
Johnson, Jake (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-Mile 4:27.34 #10
Hector, Billy (2014) Midwood, NY
B-Mile 4:31.91 #11 NY#52

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gronostaj, Kyle (2014) Columbia, NY
B-2Mile 9:22.13 #1 US#35 NY#5
Tuntivate, Kieran (2015) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-2Mile 9:24.03 #2 US#41 DE#2
Meehan, Scott (2014) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-2Mile 9:26.15 #3 US#47 NJ#5
Culbreath, Noah (2015) Kingsway, NJ
B-2Mile 9:28.25 #4 US#54 NJ#6
Barlev, Daniel (2014) Holmdel, NJ
B-2Mile 9:28.42 #5 US#55 NJ#7
Mojica, Gabe (2015) Smyrna, DE
B-2Mile 9:30.62 #6 US#64 DE#3
Corti, Craig (2015) Wallkill Valley, NJ
B-2Mile 9:31.23 #7 US#68 NJ#10
Hally, Pat (2014) Salesianum, DE
B-2Mile 9:31.77 #8 US#72 DE#4
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-2Mile 9:35.48 #9
Paone, Louis (2014) Ocean City, NJ
B-2Mile 9:37.27 #10 US#95 NJ#13
Timmerman, Parker (2014) Brookfield, CT
B-2Mile 9:45.12 #11 CT#8
Mcgovern, Tim Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-2Mile 9:45.14 #12 NJ#19
Murray, Kevin (2016) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-2Mile 9:45.80 #13 DE#5
Baires, Fredis Francis Lewis, NY
B-2Mile 9:46.62 #14 NY#21
Sery, Alec (2014) Kingsway, NJ
B-2Mile 9:47.14 #15
Wiley, Luke (2014) Williamstown, NJ
B-2Mile 9:47.78 #16 NJ#20
Potters, Leo (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-2Mile 9:48.46 #17 NY#22
Sause, Jimmy (2014) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-2Mile 9:49.61 #18 NJ#21
Perrone, Jesse (2014) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
B-2Mile 9:49.81 #19 NY#24
Miller, Joseph (2014) Seaford, NY
B-2Mile 9:50.42 #20 NY#25
Bustamante, Louis (2014) Wallkill Valley, NJ
B-2Mile 9:50.84 #21 NJ#22
Garrett, Joey (2016) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 9:53.29 #22 DE#6
Miekley, Jeremy (2014) Miller Place, NY
B-2Mile 9:55.27 #23 NY#27
Karson, Jeremy Stuyvesant, NY
B-2Mile 9:56.21 #24 NY#28
Forte, Steven (2014) Wellington C. Mepham, NY
B-2Mile 9:59.86 #25 NY#32
Drace, Chris (2015) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-2Mile 10:01.43 #26 NJ#27
Maher, Sawyer (2015) Carmel, NY
B-2Mile 10:01.44 #27 NY#33
Chen, Eric Stuyvesant, NY
B-2Mile 10:01.62 #28
Evernham, Kyle (2015) Kingsway, NJ
B-2Mile 10:02.05 #29 NJ#28
Coburn, Jacob Scarsdale, NY
B-2Mile 10:02.80 #30 NY#35
Flanagan, Michael (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 10:02.91 #31 DE#7
Bates, Brian (2016) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
B-2Mile 10:03.41 #32 NY#36
Slavin, Seth (2017) Pleasant Valley, PA
B-2Mile 10:05.21 #33 PA#7
Ryan, Sean (2014) Babylon, NY
B-2Mile 10:05.39 #34 NY#40
Sheely, Grant (2015) Dobbs Ferry, NY
B-2Mile 10:05.49 #35 NY#41
Shalala, Dan (2014) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-2Mile 10:09.84 #36 PA#8

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-55H 7.45 #1
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-55H 7.55 #1 pre
Young-Sanders, Mykele (2015) Dover, DE
B-55H 7.55 #2 US#35 DE#1
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55H 7.56 #3
Young-Sanders, Mykele (2015) Dover, DE
B-55H 7.76 #2 pre
Alston, Edwin (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
B-55H 7.77 #4
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55H 7.78 #3 pre
Alston, Edwin (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
B-55H 7.82 #4 pre
Connelly, Ryan (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-55H 7.84 #5 pre PA#14
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-55H 7.84 #5
Wright, Deon (2014) Dover, DE
B-55H 7.87 #6 pre
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-55H 7.91 #7 pre
Ackerman, Will Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.93 #8 pre
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.94 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccord, Alex (2015) Warwick, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Sicari, Justin (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Brown, James (2014) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Burns, Jonathon (2015) Salesianum, DE
B-HJ 6'2" #10 DE#1
Bradham, Devin (2015) Williamstown, NJ
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Bennet, Carlos (2014) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #6 PA#16
Simpson, Cecil (2014) Upper Darby, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #7 PA#16
Taylor, Najee (2014) Clarkstown South, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #9
Issah, Luqman Pearl River, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #9 NY#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Egotanda, Michael (2014) Vestal, NY
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 22'10" #2
Givens, Ryan (2015) Ocean City, NJ
B-LJ 22'1" #3 NJ#7
Zarro, Anthony (2014) Randolph, NJ
B-LJ 21'8" #4
Simpson, Cecil (2014) Upper Darby, PA
B-LJ 21'7" #5 PA#18
Castello-Edward, Moses (2015) Lafayette, NY
B-LJ 21'6.5" #6
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-LJ 21'4.5" #7 NY#32
Little-Martin, Raekwon (2015) Williamstown, NJ
B-LJ 21'0" #8 NJ#13

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 46'2" #1
Burley, Casey (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-TJ 45'6" #2
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 45'3.75" #3 US#92 NY#15
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-TJ 44'3.75" #4 NY#25
Sullivan, Dejon (2014) Camden, NJ
B-TJ 44'0" #5 NJ#11
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 43'0" #6
D Avilar, Sean Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 42'9" #7
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 42'9" #7
Caparro, Rocky Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-TJ 42'3" #9 NY#72
Blount Oden, Taj Midwood, NY
B-TJ 42'0" #10
Henry, Keenan Egg Harbor, NJ
B-TJ 41'11" #11 NJ#28
Taylor, Najee (2014) Clarkstown South, NY
B-TJ 41'10" #12
Danyluk, Michael Clarkstown South, NY
B-TJ 41'6" #13
Divittorio, Brent Brewster, NY
B-TJ 41'3" #14
Blanchard, Madison (2014) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 41'2" #15
Seaton, James (11) Poly Prep, NY
B-TJ 41'0" #16
Mardis, Terrnan Tatnall, DE
B-TJ 41'0" #16 DE#6

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uckermark, Todd (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 16'0" #1
Crispi, Joe (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 14'9" #2
Wilkes, Ryan (2015) Valley View, PA
B-PV 14'9" #3
Altland, Dylan (2014) Kingsway, NJ
B-PV 14'9" #4
Stacy, Brandon (2014) Caravel Academy, DE
B-PV 14'9" #5
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-PV 14'3" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efekoro, Oghenakpo (2014) Forest Hills, NY
B-SP 59'1.25" #1
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 58'1" #2
Kraemer, Matt (2014) Mt. Olive, NJ
B-SP 51'5" #3 NJ#24
Hertsenberg, Eric Von (2014) Radnor, PA
B-SP 50'2.25" #4
Detz, Robert (2015) Chapel Field, NY
B-SP 49'7" #5 NY#29
Sander, Nate (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-SP 49'4.25" #6 NY#31
Polk, Denzel (2015) Kingsway, NJ
B-SP 48'3" #7
Fratto, Nicolas (2014) Farmingdale, NY
B-SP 48'2" #8 NY#45
Kangha, Martin Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-SP 47'10.5" #9 MD#20
Hunt, Connor (2014) Washington Twp, NJ
B-SP 47'4.75" #10
Berkman, Sam (2014) Salesianum, DE
B-SP 47'1" #11 DE#6

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Sean (2014) Babylon, NY
B-WT 65'9" #1 US#13 NY#3
Todaro, Nicholas (2014) Iona Prep, NY
B-WT 61'4.5" #2
Pocesta, Lutfi Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-WT 51'2.5" #3
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-WT 49'0.5" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:28.87 #1 US#5 PA#1
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:29.19 #2
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:29.91 #1 pre
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:29.92 #3
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:30.41 #2 pre
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:30.96 #4
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:31.22 #3 pre
Boys Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
B-4x200 1:31.33 #4 pre US#54 PA#9
Boys Relay St. Georges Tech, DE
B-4x200 1:31.57 #5 pre US#68 DE#1
Boys Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
B-4x200 1:31.73 #5
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:31.80 #6 pre
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:32.29 #7 pre
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:32.39 #8 pre
Boys Relay Egg Harbor, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.44 #9 pre
Boys Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-4x200 1:32.49 #10 pre
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x200 1:32.60 #11 pre PA#19
Boys Relay William H. Taft, NY
B-4x200 1:32.86 #12 pre
Boys Relay Deptford, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.89 #13 pre NJ#12
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:32.98 #14 pre PA#25
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.09 #15 pre NJ#13
Boys Relay Pascack Valley, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.25 #16 pre
Boys Relay Springfield Township, PA
B-4x200 1:33.32 #17 pre
Boys Relay Hanover Park, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.54 #18 pre NJ#18
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:33.64 #19 pre NY#36
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x200 1:33.90 #21 pre
Boys Relay Dover, DE
B-4x200 1:34.22 #22 pre
Boys Relay Williamstown, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.28 #23 pre NJ#30
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x200 1:34.89 #24 pre
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:35.01 #25 pre
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x200 1:35.08 #26 pre NY#62
Boys Relay Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
B-4x200 1:35.24 #27 pre NY#66
Boys Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-4x200 1:35.34 #28 pre NY#69
Boys Relay Quakertown, PA
B-4x200 1:35.38 #29 pre PA#47
Boys Relay Mt. Olive, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.53 #30 pre NJ#46
Boys Relay Vineland, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.64 #31 pre NJ#52
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x200 1:35.70 #32 pre NY#78
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:35.71 #33 pre
Boys Relay Port Washington, NY
B-4x200 1:35.75 #34 pre
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x200 1:35.89 #35 pre
Boys Relay Weston, MA
B-4x200 1:35.98 #36 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:21.22 #1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:24.27 #2
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:25.78 #3
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x400 3:28.04 #4
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:28.57 #5
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:29.45 #6
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:30.71 #7
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x400 3:31.65 #8 PA#28
Boys Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
B-4x400 3:32.07 #9
Boys Relay West Morris Mendham, NJ
B-4x400 3:32.37 #10
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:32.70 #11 PA#32
Boys Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-4x400 3:32.71 #12 MD#21
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:32.87 #13
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:32.97 #14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 7:58.76 #1
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:59.95 #2
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 8:03.05 #3
Boys Relay St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-4x800 8:03.75 #4
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x800 8:06.35 #5
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x800 8:08.36 #6
Boys Relay West Morris Mendham, NJ
B-4x800 8:08.60 #7
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 8:08.86 #8
Boys Relay Tatnall, DE
B-4x800 8:09.58 #9
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 8:12.10 #10
Boys Relay Chatham, NJ
B-4x800 8:13.25 #11 NJ#28
Boys Relay West Genesee, NY
B-4x800 8:13.38 #12
Boys Relay Rancocas Valley, NJ
B-4x800 8:15.76 #13

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-SMR 3:28.48 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-SMR 3:33.73 #2
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-SMR 3:34.30 #3 US#18 NY#7
Boys Relay Randolph, NJ
B-SMR 3:35.95 #4 US#23 NJ#7
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-SMR 3:36.08 #5 US#25 NY#8
Boys Relay Clara Barton, NY
B-SMR 3:36.72 #6
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-SMR 3:39.05 #7 US#46 NY#11
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-SMR 3:39.28 #8 US#49 NJ#16
Boys Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-SMR 3:39.59 #9
Boys Relay Bronxville, NY
B-SMR 3:40.16 #10 NY#13
Boys Relay DePaul, NJ
B-SMR 3:40.40 #11 NJ#18
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-SMR 3:40.76 #12 NY#14
Boys Relay Erasmus Hall, NY
B-SMR 3:43.33 #13 NY#19
Boys Relay Valley Stream South, NY
B-SMR 3:43.41 #14 NY#20
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-SMR 3:43.99 #15 NY#21
Boys Relay Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-SMR 3:44.04 #16 NY#22
Boys Relay St. Mark's , DE
B-SMR 3:45.14 #17 DE#1
Boys Relay Ocean City, NJ
B-SMR 3:45.52 #18 NJ#36
Boys Relay Port Washington, NY
B-SMR 3:46.46 #19 NY#27
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-SMR 3:46.82 #20 NJ#44
Boys Relay Poly Prep, NY
B-SMR 3:46.86 #21 NY#28
Boys Relay Beacon, NY
B-SMR 3:47.23 #22 NY#30
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-SMR 3:47.65 #23 PA#8
Boys Relay Edgemont, NY
B-SMR 3:47.96 #24 NY#31
Boys Relay Binghamton, NY
B-SMR 3:49.28 #26 NY#33

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-DMR 10:21.48 #1
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-DMR 10:29.91 #2 US#29 NY#13
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-DMR 10:35.61 #3
Boys Relay Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
B-DMR 10:39.46 #4
Boys Relay Curtis, NY
B-DMR 10:39.56 #5 US#65 NY#19
Boys Relay Radnor, PA
B-DMR 10:39.72 #6
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-DMR 10:44.80 #7
Boys Relay Quakertown, PA
B-DMR 10:46.10 #8

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Torie (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55 7.03 #1
Robinson, Torie (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55 7.13 #1 pre
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.13 #2
Aiken, Royce (2014) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-55 7.17 #3
Desire, Loundy Martin Van Buren, NY
G-55 7.18 #4
Desire, Loundy Martin Van Buren, NY
G-55 7.22 #2 pre
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.28 #3 pre
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-55 7.29 #5
Hazzard, Kenisha (2016) South Shore, NY
G-55 7.30 #6
Aiken, Royce (2014) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-55 7.33 #4 pre
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-55 7.36 #5 pre
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-55 7.36 #7
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-55 7.40 #6 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.40 #7 pre
Hazzard, Kenisha (2016) South Shore, NY
G-55 7.44 #8 pre
Channer, Lauren (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
G-55 7.45 #10 pre
Jeffers, Aleisha (2014) Uniondale, NY
G-55 7.45 #9 pre
Brown, Martina (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.47 #11 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.47 #8
Mwobu, Miracle Port Richmond, NY
G-55 7.50 #12 pre
Lee, Hanna (2016) Holmdel, NJ
G-55 7.50 #13 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 26.09 #1
Stewart, Latoya (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 26.23 #2
Harris, Brianna (2018) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 26.26 #1 NY#17
Marlow-Benedick, Katie (2016) Weston, MA
G-200 26.33 #3 MA#7
Beniulis, Danielle (2014) Jefferson, NJ
G-200 26.34 #1 NJ#12
Thompson, Christal (2016) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 26.65 #4 NY#28
Brown, Lindsay (2014) Jefferson, NJ
G-200 26.71 #2 NJ#19
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-200 26.78 #5
Stewart, Aleah Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 26.97 #6 NY#31

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-300 38.07 #1
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-300 39.68 #2 US#14 NY#3
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 39.81 #3 US#18 NY#5
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 40.23 #4 US#30 NY#9
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-300 40.38 #5 US#38 NY#12
Owie, Osayi Erasmus Hall, NY
G-300 40.53 #1 US#48 NY#16
Rivera, J Renda (2014) Curtis, NY
G-300 40.66 #6 US#55 NY#17
Taylor, Treshanna Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-300 40.81 #2
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-300 40.85 #7 US#61 NY#18
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.95 #8
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-300 40.96 #9 US#72 PA#4
Stewart, Latoya (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-300 41.02 #3
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-300 41.16 #10 NY#27
Evans, Marissa (2015) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-300 41.22 #4 NJ#3
Laforce, Torisha (2015) Francis Lewis, NY
G-300 41.24 #5 NY#30
Hill, Jasmine (2014) Mount Vernon, VA
G-300 41.25 #11 VA#23
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 41.63 #12
Henry, Jonel (2014) Middletown, NY
G-300 41.65 #6 NY#46
Cross, DeAnn (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-300 41.68 #7 NJ#6
Ware, Terionna (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-300 41.72 #8
Sellers, Siani (2016) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-300 41.76 #9 DE#2
Sarraga, Aminah (2016) Teaneck, NJ
G-300 41.80 #10 NJ#7
Francis, Tishauna Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-300 41.80 #10
Woolbright, Khaleese (2014) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-300 41.92 #12 DE#3
Godson, Tatyana (2014) Hempstead, NY
G-300 42.01 #13
Vital, Karen (2014) Laurel, MD
G-300 42.28 #14
Aguiar, Jenny (2015) Port Washington, NY
G-300 42.38 #15
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-300 42.43 #16
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-300 42.46 #17 PA#8
Frombach, Kristen Rancocas Valley, NJ
G-300 42.67 #18 NJ#20
Harris, Brianna (2018) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 42.74 #20
Harris, Tatyana (2014) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-300 42.88 #21 DE#6
Taylor, Briana (2014) Freeport, NY
G-300 42.88 #21 NY#98
Roberson, Halimah (2017) Newark, DE
G-300 42.89 #23 DE#7
Klein, Lizzie Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-300 42.92 #24 NJ#23
Whyte, Khalia Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 42.92 #24
Thompson, Christal (2016) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 42.96 #26
Stiker, Emily (2014) Corning, NY
G-300 42.97 #27

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berkson, Maddy (2014) Classical, RI
G-600 1:32.96 #1 US#7 RI#1
Fullwood, Chazmin Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-600 1:36.46 #2 US#25 NY#10
Livingston, Abigail (2014) Barrington, RI
G-600 1:36.47 #3
Tonnesen, Sierra (2015) West Morris Mendham, NJ
G-600 1:36.86 #4 US#30 NJ#2
Higgins, Calleigh (2014) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-600 1:37.29 #5 US#44 NJ#4
Kane, Lindsey (2015) Washington Twp, NJ
G-600 1:37.34 #6 US#46 NJ#5
Feuer, Sophie (2014) Briarcliff, NY
G-600 1:37.63 #7
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-600 1:38.10 #8 US#60 PA#1
Dionisio, Becky (2014) Middletown, NY
G-600 1:39.51 #9
Agostinacchi, Nicolette (2016) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-600 1:40.25 #10 NY#62
Pugh, Kenisha Medgar Evers, NY
G-600 1:40.70 #11
Laforce, Torisha (2015) Francis Lewis, NY
G-600 1:41.06 #12

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-1000 2:59.47 #1 US#57 NY#14
Higgins, Calleigh (2014) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-1000 3:00.36 #2
Stremme, Rachel (2015) Ocean City, NJ
G-1000 3:00.71 #3 US#86 NJ#6
Bobbie, Shelby (2015) Rancocas Valley, NJ
G-1000 3:00.92 #4 US#89 NJ#8
Leta, Ashley (14) Peru, NY
G-1000 3:01.22 #5 US#94 NY#30
Peterman, Samantha (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-1000 3:01.22 #5
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 3:01.61 #1
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-1000 3:03.06 #7 NY#44
Demeo, Angelique (2014) Tottenville, NY
G-1000 3:03.07 #8
Tunkara, Fatoumata Taft School, CT
G-1000 3:03.76 #9 CT#11
Gallagher, Morgan (2014) Corning, NY
G-1000 3:03.81 #10
Verner-Crist, Megan (2014) Barrington, RI
G-1000 3:03.90 #11
Howard, Jillian (2017) Weston, MA
G-1000 3:04.15 #2 MA#22
Ustanik, Madeline (2015) Corning, NY
G-1000 3:05.82 #12 NY#70
Lundy, Nia (2017) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 3:05.93 #3 NY#72
Gordon, Megan (2017) Wantagh, NY
G-1000 3:06.35 #13
Fraczkowski, Adrienne (2014) Delaware Military Academy, DE
G-1000 3:06.83 #14 DE#1
Wojnicki, Jessica (2014) Immaculate, CT
G-1000 3:06.97 #15 CT#18
Hugard, Shannon (2014) Middletown, RI
G-1000 3:07.41 #16
Glanz, Megan Delaware Military Academy, DE
G-1000 3:07.57 #17 DE#2
Rizzo, Hillary (2016) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 3:07.60 #1 NY#84

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-Mile 5:00.49 #1
Thompson, Courtney (2014) St. John Vianney, NJ
G-Mile 5:01.41 #2 US#44 NJ#3
Allen, Cate (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-Mile 5:01.46 #3 US#45 CT#3
Warner, Marin (2015) Holmdel, NJ
G-Mile 5:01.81 #4
Wojnicki, Jessica (2014) Immaculate, CT
G-Mile 5:03.81 #5 US#65 CT#4
Flynn, Bridget (2014) Ocean City, NJ
G-Mile 5:04.19 #6 US#70 NJ#4
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-Mile 5:06.28 #7 US#85 NY#16
Kane, Lindsey (2015) Washington Twp, NJ
G-Mile 5:06.92 #8 US#90 NJ#5
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-Mile 5:07.23 #9
Lawson, Jessica (2017) Corning, NY
G-Mile 5:08.57 #10 NY#19
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-Mile 5:10.27 #11 NY#22
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-Mile 5:10.37 #12
Norris, Josette (2014) Tenafly, NJ
G-Mile 5:13.95 #13 NJ#14

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chikotas, Elizabeth (2014) Saucon Valley, PA
G-2Mile 11:01.12 #1 US#41 PA#2
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-2Mile 11:12.23 #2 US#59 NY#9
Lewis, Morgan (2017) Veritas, VA
G-2Mile 11:13.15 #3
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-2Mile 11:14.60 #4 US#65 NY#10
Schuyler, Carly (2014) Immaculate, CT
G-2Mile 11:19.07 #5 US#73 CT#7
Durcan, Ailish (2017) Pearl River, NY
G-2Mile 11:24.52 #6 NY#15
Grisbaum, Epiphany (2015) Ocean City, NJ
G-2Mile 11:25.89 #7
Allen, Read Weston, MA
G-2Mile 11:33.21 #8 MA#30
Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-2Mile 11:35.15 #9 NY#23
Ferri, Caroline (2015) Garden City, NY
G-2Mile 11:36.03 #10 NY#24
Young, Samantha (2014) Pleasant Valley, PA
G-2Mile 11:36.75 #11 PA#3
Griffis, Gabby Kingsway, NJ
G-2Mile 11:40.34 #12 NJ#19

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.03 #1
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.16 #1 pre
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.19 #2 pre
Morrisson, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-55H 8.22 #3 pre US#39 NY#3
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.27 #2
Morrisson, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-55H 8.28 #3
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.30 #4
Lowman, Sherita (2016) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-55H 8.35 #5 US#77 DE#1
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.42 #4 pre
Lowman, Sherita (2016) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-55H 8.54 #5 pre
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-55H 8.55 #6 pre PA#8
Parke, Leann (2014) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-55H 8.60 #6
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.64 #7 pre
Welch, Isis Frederick Douglass Acad, NY
G-55H 8.68 #7
Parke, Leann (2014) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-55H 8.68 #8 pre
Welch, Isis Frederick Douglass Acad, NY
G-55H 8.68 #9 pre
Naphor, Dina (2014) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-55H 8.71 #10 pre
Fraction, Lexie (2014) Washington Twp, NJ
G-55H 8.71 #11 pre
Shardow, Rasheedah (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-55H 8.72 #12 pre
Lewis, Johnasia (2014) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-55H 8.74 #13 pre
Matta, Aliyah (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.78 #14 pre
Hitscherich, Alana (2014) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-55H 8.79 #15 pre
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.81 #8
Polloni, Amanda Mahopac, NY
G-55H 8.83 #16 pre NY#45
Mason, Joanne (2015) Upper Darby, PA
G-55H 8.86 #17 pre PA#16
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-55H 8.93 #9
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-55H 8.97 #18 pre
Monahan, Danielle (2015) Hanover Park, NJ
G-55H 8.98 #19 pre NJ#86

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zesky, Nina (2014) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Miller, Emily (2014) Wilson, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Hollister, Michaela (2015) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #3
Devine, Neve (2015) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #3
Russell, Erica (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #5
Baisley, Paige (2016) Beacon, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #5
Hall, Helene (2014) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Orji, Keturah (2014) Mt. Olive, NJ
G-LJ 20'8.75" #1 US#1 NJ#1
Woods, Cidae'A (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-LJ 18'8.75" #2
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 18'5.75" #3 US#43 PA#4
Morrisson, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-LJ 17'7.75" #4
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 17'6" #5
Patrick, Alex (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-LJ 17'3" #6 PA#24
Brown, Kadeija (2014) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-LJ 17'1" #7
Butler, Abbigale Thomas Jefferson, NY
G-LJ 16'9" #8 NY#54
Conner, Brianna (2014) Lower Merion, PA
G-LJ 16'8.75" #9
Fanizzi, Javielle (2016) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-LJ 16'7.75" #10
Aiken, Royce (2014) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-LJ 16'7.5" #11
Harris, Loren (2014) Kingsway, NJ
G-LJ 16'6.5" #12 NJ#27

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montague, Liz (2014) Cherokee, NJ
G-TJ 37'2.75" #1 US#79 NJ#7
Freeman, Sara Kaye (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-TJ 36'6" #2
Dendy, Micaiah (2016) St. Georges Tech, DE
G-TJ 36'5.5" #3
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 35'9.5" #4
Burnsmoore, Saida (2015) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-TJ 35'7" #5
Salako, Eyitope (2016) Wilson, PA
G-TJ 35'4" #6 PA#20
Walton, Kiah (2014) Burlington Twp, NJ
G-TJ 35'4" #6
Forrest, Shalonda Camden, NJ
G-TJ 35'1.5" #8 NJ#20
Forth, Judeen (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 35'1.25" #9 NY#42
Vanbrackle, Nia (2016) Teaneck, NJ
G-TJ 34'11.5" #10 NJ#22
Hitscherich, Alana (2014) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-TJ 34'11" #11
Dipietro, Sam (2014) Spring Ford, PA
G-TJ 34'10" #12 PA#27
Burrell, Glenisha (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 34'8.5" #13
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 34'5" #14 PA#35
Lowman, Sherita (2016) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-TJ 34'2.5" #15
Hall, Helene (2014) Irvington, NY
G-TJ 34'2.5" #15
Lewis, Johnasia (2014) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-TJ 33'7.75" #17
Benetts, Margyn Delcastle Technical, DE
G-TJ 33'7" #18 DE#13
Pepe, Vanessa (2014) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 33'6.5" #19
Colon, Marissa Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ
G-TJ 33'2.75" #20 NJ#43
Stromhaug, Kari (2015) Vestal, NY
G-TJ 33'2.5" #21
Chester, Sharae Jamaica, NY
G-TJ 33'2.5" #21
Souffrant, Ashley (2014) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 33'0.5" #23
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 33'0.5" #23
Biscone, Tianna (2016) Garden City, NY
G-TJ 33'0" #25

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stromhaug, Kari (2015) Vestal, NY
G-PV 11'9" #1
Rymarzow, Katlyn (2015) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-PV 11'9" #2 US#74 NJ#2
Meeks, Jaqueline (2014) First Colonial, VA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi (2014) Montclair Kimberly Academy, NJ
G-PV 11'3" #4
Snyder, Kara (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stauffer, Emily (2016) Cocalico, PA
G-SP 45'4" #1 US#19 PA#2
Edwards, Kourtney (2014) Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-SP 41'4.25" #2 US#94 NY#10
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 40'5.75" #3
Hunter, Ronetta (2015) Burlington Twp, NJ
G-SP 39'8" #4
Mitchell, Taniya (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-SP 39'6.5" #5 NY#16
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 38'11.75" #6
Morgan, Justine (2014) Upper Dublin, PA
G-SP 38'8" #7
Jones, Keziann (2014) Boys and Girls, NY
G-SP 38'0.5" #8 NY#27
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'7" #1
Daniels, Cameron (2015) Vineland, NJ
G-SP 35'7.25" #9
Washington, Jayla (2014) Williamstown, NJ
G-SP 35'7.25" #9
Jeffrey, Jessica (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'2.5" #2 NY#49
Monica, Destiny (2016) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-SP 34'11" #11 NY#54
Daniels, Alexis (2016) Binghamton, NY
G-SP 34'10.5" #12
Olubummo, Christina (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-SP 34'5.5" #13
Gillenwater, Tiana (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 34'4.75" #14
Wildermuth, Jordan (2016) Jefferson, NJ
G-SP 34'3.25" #3
Bishop, Sochima (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'9.75" #15
Perez, Braelyn (2014) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-SP 33'9.25" #16
Groton, Margaret (2017) Somers, NY
G-SP 33'9" #1 NY#72
Glover, Andrea (2015) Vineland, NJ
G-SP 33'5" #17
Williams, Jaclyn (2015) New Hyde Park Memorial, NY
G-SP 33'4" #18
Lander, Caitlin (2014) Brewster, NY
G-SP 33'3.5" #19

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Taniya (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-WT 49'6.5" #1
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 47'7" #2
Jeffrey, Jessica (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 43'8" #3
Bishop, Sochima (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 42'7.5" #4 US#75 NY#11
Minew, Elaine Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-WT 39'5" #5
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 37'9.75" #6
Cooper, Maya (16) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 37'3" #7 NY#21
Norwood, Judae (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 33'11.5" #8 NY#26
Aubin, Misha St. Mount Vernon, NY
G-WT 32'6.5" #9
Pascarella, Elaina (2016) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-WT 30'2" #10

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:39.39 #1
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:41.72 #2
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:41.93 #1 pre
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:42.17 #3 US#17 NY#3
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x200 1:43.23 #4 US#29 NY#4
Girls Relay Overbrook, PA
G-4x200 1:43.45 #5
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:43.53 #2 pre
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:43.84 #3 pre
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State